Ride Results

Wingello Forest Ride (26-05-2018)
Ride distance: 61.0 km Elevator

Outcomes - Wingello Forest Ride (26-05-2018)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 65 50 4 3 - 7 83.08%
Totals 65 50 4 3 - 7 83.08%
Results - Wingello Forest Ride (26-05-2018)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
1 Carly Hart Muss Annie Retired/DNE L1 4:01:00 46, 44 (Avg:44)
5 Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic Cabrillas Heir Retired/DNE L1 3:41:00 32, 39 (Avg:39)
12 Marta Darke Chelleason Challerisma Gold Retired/DNE L1 5:47:00 40, 42 (Avg:42)
13 Emma Dimech Oso Dakota Retired/DNE L1 3:41:00 36, 44 (Avg:44)
17 Colin Calderwood Ringo Retired/DNE L1 3:58:00 34, 47 (Avg:47)
18 Ella Calderwood Mylah Retired/DNE L1 3:58:00 40, 46 (Avg:46)
19 Jack Riordan Domino V/O 0:00:00 34, 46 (Avg:46)
22 Laetitia Engel Jindalla Park Heirloom Miss Retired/DNE L1 4:55:00 38, 40 (Avg:40)
23 Scott Maxwell Arabesque Olivia Retired/DNE L1 4:56:00 40, 55 (Avg:55)
27 Amanda Bloxsome Eminem Skootah V/O 0:00:00 40, 60 (Avg:60)
34 Aaron Parnell Arabesque Gemstar Retired/DNE L1 4:56:00 38, 53 (Avg:53)
62 Laurie Taylor Oso En Garde Retired/DNE L1 3:41:00 39, 50 (Avg:50)
85 Melissa Beech Stone Pony Azrale Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 34, 40 (Avg:40)
130 Laurie Taylor Al-Marah Staro Parade Retired/DNE L1 4:47:00 44, 44 (Avg:44)
136 Craig Howell Poets Corner Phoenix Retired/DNE L1 4:52:00 41, 49 (Avg:49)
148 Tegan Ashby Blake's Heaven Dubonnet Retired/DNE L1 3:34:00 39, 55 (Avg:55)
211 Helen Rollinson Rusty Retired/DNE L1 4:48:00 41, 54 (Avg:54)
212 Deborah Kempson Mylz V/O 0:00:00 42, 60 (Avg:60)
213 Ann English Cinbel-A-Chanele V/O 0:00:00 42, 60 (Avg:60)
214 Marion Grove Diamond R Carbo Retired/DNE L1 3:48:00 55, 51 (Avg:51)
215 Stephen Deering Anzac V/O 0:00:00 42
216 Aimee Austin Simeon Bollinger Retired/DNE L1 4:26:00 36, 52 (Avg:52)
217 Gillian Peirce Carmarthen Oraana Retired/DNE L1 4:12:00 40, 40 (Avg:40)
218 Dawn Spicer Cedar Glen Raffaella Retired/DNE L1 4:26:00 38, 44 (Avg:44)
219 Colin Spicer Ellen Grove Shantelle Retired/DNE L1 4:26:00 38, 47 (Avg:47)
220 Narelle Bush Rowallan Seek Retired/DNE L1 4:26:00 52, 48 (Avg:48)
221 Jane Paroissien Sooty In Progress 4:09:00 32, 45 (Avg:45)
222 Erinna Armstrong Holly Retired/DNE L1 4:09:00 31, 41 (Avg:41)
223 Simone Murphy Wickwood Aesiras Retired/DNE L1 4:04:00 42, 34 (Avg:34)
224 Ruby Ernst Blake's Heaven Carousel Retired/DNE L1 4:04:00 28, 48 (Avg:48)
226 Leanne Carter Village Prophet Retired/DNE L1 4:04:00 30, 37 (Avg:37)
227 Lee Curtis Topline Extravagance Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 -
228 Jacqui Davis Rockytop Josie Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 -
229 Garry Matthews Kirana Park Indian Fire Retired/DNE L1 4:52:00 32, 42 (Avg:42)
230 Lisa Thomas Ranjen Flame V/O 0:00:00 40
231 Matthew Dunne Kasadar Maxwell Retired/DNE L1 4:45:00 40, 42 (Avg:42)
232 Lukas Dunne Holly Retired/DNE L1 4:45:00 36, 42 (Avg:42)
233 Kirsty Garner Valinor Park Sonnet Completed 7:05:00 26, 36, 46 (Avg:41)
234 Cheny Collins Valinor Park Milan Completed 7:05:00 33, 38, 45 (Avg:41)
235 Sally Fenner Sierra Lodge Artic Whispers Completed 5:09:00 36, 42, 44 (Avg:43)
236 Shelly Ison Lulu V/O 0:00:00 39, 52 (Avg:52)
237 Sue Warren Razorback Flash Retired/DNE L1 4:46:00 36, 48 (Avg:48)
238 Brett Willis Spirit Retired/DNE L1 3:32:00 40, 40 (Avg:40)
239 Leanne Holz Orizhan Retired/DNE L1 3:32:00 43, 43 (Avg:43)
240 Brian Stott Sierra Lodge The Sorcerer Retired/DNE L1 3:54:00 41, 46 (Avg:46)
241 Andrew Bailey Bullio Karen Retired/DNE L1 3:38:00 30, 43 (Avg:43)
242 Katelyn Cooper Cedar Ridge Farandole Retired/DNE L1 5:47:00 30, 40 (Avg:40)
243 Mark Norton Zemzem Raya Completed 7:05:00 34, 55, 52 (Avg:53)
246 Dinka Dekaris Sienna Spirit of Adventure Retired/DNE L1 3:58:00 53, 44 (Avg:44)
247 Phoebe Baczocha Colo Eclipse Retired/DNE L1 5:33:00 33, 41 (Avg:41)
249 Ruby Morgan Leopoldina Retired/DNE L1 5:33:00 39, 45 (Avg:45)
250 Kat Stenholm Ibn Velona Phoenix Retired/DNE L1 5:14:00 32, 48 (Avg:48)
251 Jan Scholes Ralvon Eternity Retired/DNE L1 4:04:00 34, 48 (Avg:48)
252 Michael Chapman Cameo Silver Samba Retired/DNE L1 4:03:00 42, 44 (Avg:44)
253 Anita Ashby Rosevale Park Rashid Retired/DNE L1 3:34:00 40, 52 (Avg:52)
254 Marita Rifai Wee Warra Yasmina Retired/DNE L1 3:38:00 40, 48 (Avg:48)
255 Nicole Horne Kosi Retired/DNE L1 3:52:00 32, 50 (Avg:50)
258 Summer Neal Burren-dah Miss Saigon Retired/DNE L1 3:03:00 32, 36 (Avg:36)
259 Lisa Boese Gleniph Kermotion Retired/DNE L1 6:12:00 48, 44 (Avg:44)
260 Taylah Boese Lolly Retired/DNE L1 6:12:00 39, 48 (Avg:48)
261 Monica Majerowski Halimas Valentine Retired/DNE L1 3:25:00 39, 53 (Avg:53)
262 Isaac Majerowski Valinor Park Sakim Retired/DNE L1 3:25:00 34, 45 (Avg:45)
263 Maree Grech River CE Retired/DNE L1 3:54:00 47, 46 (Avg:46)
300 Taylah Ross Forest Dale Xasperation Retired/DNE L1 4:47:00 50, 36 (Avg:36)
428 Isabella Baczocha Colo Esther Retired/DNE L1 5:33:00 34, 40 (Avg:40)