Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Mare 01-10-1997 21.01 Bay 14.2 Arabian Pony NILREG
Microchip(s): 000667423C
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Unknown Unknown -
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Unknown Unknown -
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 1304 15
LW 3759 43
MW 440 4
Totals 5503 62
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 721 18
Introductory 287 15
Training 240 2
Totals 1248 35
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 29-09-2018 TR Maxine McArthur - 13.0km Introductory Ride 01:46:00 13.0 -
NSWERA CurrowanEndurance Ride 05-08-2018 TR Lilly Ashby - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:36:00 20.0 -
NSWERA CurrowanEndurance Ride 04-08-2018 TR Tegan Ashby - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 24-06-2018 TR Tegan Ashby - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:20:00 20.0 -
NSWERA The Rock Championships 10-06-2018 JN Tegan Ashby Lame L3 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 27-05-2018 TR Tegan Ashby - 61.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 03:34:00 41.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 26-05-2018 TR Lilly Ashby - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:10:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 29-04-2018 TR Tegan Ashby - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:24:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 01-04-2018 TR Tegan Ashby - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:15:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Willinga Park Training Day 03-12-2017 TR Hayley Ambler - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:39:00 20.0 -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 03-09-2017 TR Tegan Ashby - 30.0km Introductory Ride 03:18:00 30.0 -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 02-09-2017 TR Tegan Ashby - 22.0km Introductory Ride 02:11:00 22.0 -
NSWERA Currowan 22-07-2017 TR Tegan Ashby - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:37:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 05-03-2017 TR Adeline Gibson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:29:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 19-02-2017 TR Maxine McArthur - 20.0km Introductory Ride 04:40:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 06-11-2016 TR Ruby Ernst - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 05-11-2016 TR Cori Stephenson - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:28:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 17-09-2016 TR Maxine McArthur - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:40:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian Endurance Ride 16-07-2016 JN Celia Hodgson 2 80.0km Endurance 08:42:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 03-07-2016 JN Celia Hodgson Withdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2016 MW Sandra Stiller 16 80.0km Endurance 07:10:03 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden Murrumburrah 11-06-2016 TR Cori Stephenson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:22:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Harden Murrumburrah 11-06-2016 TR Cori Stephenson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride - - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 JN Celia Hodgson 3 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gundagai 17-04-2016 TR Sandra Stiller - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:08:58 40.0 -
NSWERA Extra 80 Burraga 03-04-2016 JN Celia Hodgson Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 TR Maxine McArthur - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:52:05 40.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 19-03-2016 TR Sandra Stiller - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 JN Celia Hodgson 1 80.0km Endurance 05:59:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 22-11-2015 TR Maxine McArthur - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:42:06 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 21-11-2015 TR Cori Stephenson - 10.0km Introductory Ride 01:37:24 10.0 -
VERA NCER @ Lancefield 15-11-2015 LW Monica Ballard Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships-Neville 01-11-2015 JN Celia Hodgson 1 100.0km Endurance 07:54:55 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 18-10-2015 TR Ian Bassingthwaighte - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 27-09-2015 TR Monica Ballard - 22.0km Introductory Ride 02:37:00 22.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 24-08-2015 LW Louise Stevens Lame L5 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Ride Around the Rock & FEI 09-08-2015 JN Celia Hodgson 1 120.0km Endurance 10:03:10 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Currowan 25-07-2015 LW Maxine McArthur 7 80.0km Endurance 07:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St. Albans 05-07-2015 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 LW Maxine McArthur 15 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest 23-05-2015 TR Tegan Ashby - 5.0km Introductory Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 LW Maxine McArthur 4 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Gundagai 04-04-2015 JN Celia Hodgson 2 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 LW Maxine McArthur Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 21-02-2015 TR Maxine McArthur - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:52:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 21-02-2015 TR Ian Bassingthwaighte - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 23-11-2014 LW April Taylor 2 80.0km Endurance 05:53:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 18-10-2014 LW April Taylor 4 80.0km Endurance 07:55:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Snowy Mountains Zone Championships 14-09-2014 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 120.0km Endurance 09:32:00 120.0 7.00
VERA Eldorado Gold Cup 01-09-2014 LW April Taylor 2 82.0km Endurance 04:13:00 82.0 5.50
NSWERA Shahzada 26-08-2014 TR April Taylor 3 120.0km Mini Marathon 11:49:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 20-07-2014 LW April Taylor 12 80.0km Endurance 06:31:01 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 LW April Taylor 2 80.0km Endurance 08:00:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 TR April Taylor - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:37:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 25-05-2013 TR Georgia de Gruchy - 10.0km Introductory Ride 02:21:00 10.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 TR Kali Curtis - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:59:37 40.0 -
NSWERA Harden 29-09-2012 LW Adeline Gibson Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 2 16-09-2012 LW Melanie Whiteley 8 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 21-07-2012 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance 05:19:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 13-05-2012 JN Olivia De Gruchy Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 JN Olivia De Gruchy Lame L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA [email protected] Day 1 07-04-2012 TR Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2012 JN Olivia De Gruchy 1 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 12-02-2012 TR Caroline Spencer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:48:00 40.0 -
VERA GERZ Championships 26-11-2011 JN Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:27:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Woodstock 16-10-2011 JN Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 11-09-2011 LW Melanie Whiteley 11 80.0km Endurance 08:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 24-07-2011 LW Melanie Whiteley Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Ride for Gold 2011 VERA state champs 09-07-2011 MW Ian Curtis 4 80.0km Endurance 06:55:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 27-06-2011 TR Ian Curtis - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:25:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai Day 2 24-04-2011 LW Bridi Rice Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 31-10-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 17-10-2010 LW Adeline Gibson 2 110.0km Endurance 07:14:00 110.0 8.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 LW Adeline Gibson 5 160.0km Endurance 12:18:00 160.0 12.00
NSWERA National Capital 2010 19-09-2010 LW Jodi Dewick 2 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla Endurance Ride 08-08-2010 LW Maxine McArthur 4 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Putty Valley Zone 1 Championship 18-07-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:12:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 MW Jane Martin 61 160.0km Endurance 16:49:45 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest 30-05-2010 LW Maxine McArthur 16 80.0km Endurance 07:12:01 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 04-04-2010 LW Adeline Gibson 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:30:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 13-03-2010 TR Christian Wright - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:16:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 LW Adeline Gibson Withdrawn L3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 25-10-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 LW Maxine McArthur 9 80.0km Endurance 07:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 04-10-2009 LW Adeline Gibson 4 160.0km Marathon 16:29:00 160.0 11.00
NSWERA National Capital 06-09-2009 LW Maxine McArthur 6 80.0km Endurance 08:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Trainer 18-08-2009 TR Chloe Carruthers 18 120.0km Mini Marathon 16:31:00 120.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 18-07-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Withdrawn L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 122.0km Elevator Endurance 10:29:00 122.0 8.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 03-05-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:36:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba Norm Bradley Memorial 12-04-2009 LW Adeline Gibson 4 80.0km Endurance 07:14:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 3 29-03-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Bush Capital Ride 1 25-01-2009 LW Adeline Gibson 5 80.0km Endurance 08:24:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse 05-10-2008 LW Adeline Gibson Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA National Capital Endurance Ride 14-09-2008 LW Adeline Gibson Lame P/R 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Thursday 28-08-2008 LW Adeline Gibson 9 80.0km Endurance 08:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 LW Adeline Gibson Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 15-06-2008 LW Adeline Gibson 5 80.0km Endurance 07:43:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Batemans Bay 04-05-2008 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 LW Adeline Gibson 3 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 LW Adeline Gibson 4 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 LW Adeline Gibson 6 85.0km Endurance 06:56:00 85.0 2.00
NSWERA The Rock 13-05-2007 LW Adeline Gibson 12 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Heart Rate L1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 24-09-2006 LW Angel Elstoft 6 80.0km Endurance 08:04:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 17-09-2006 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:40:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumbarumba 16-04-2006 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:43:00 84.0 -
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA National Capital 30-10-2005 LW Shannon Blakeney Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 15-10-2005 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 05:21:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Woodstock 25-09-2005 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 05:52:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 LW Cathy Banwell Lame L4 400.0km Elevator Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 19 80.0km Endurance 08:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 30-01-2005 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 08:05:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2004 JN Lorien Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:19:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-10-2004 JN Lorien Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance 07:22:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 JN Lorien Hasko-Stewart Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2004 JN Lorien Hasko-Stewart Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 20-06-2004 JN Lorien Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 08:36:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2004 JN Lorien Hasko-Stewart Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 28-03-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2004 JN Lorien Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 JN Lorien Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 09:03:00 80.0 3.50