Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 15535 160
Totals 15535 160
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 120 3
Totals 120 3

Rides for 00000190: Shelly Ison (20602)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 29-09-2018 LW Marcon Elafi Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA CurrowanEndurance Ride 05-08-2018 TR Lulu - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 27-05-2018 TR Lulu - 61.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burraga Coper challenge 17-09-2017 TR Marcon Elafi - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2017 TR Lulu Lame L3 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Currowan 23-07-2017 LW Lulu 6 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 28-05-2017 TR Lulu - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 04:00:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 05-03-2017 LW Lulu Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scenic City 06-11-2016 LW Marcon Elafi 10 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 LW Marcon Elafi 15 80.0km Endurance 07:20:36 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 03-07-2016 LW Yinbilliko Shaka Zulu Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 13-09-2015 LW Lulu Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Currowan 25-07-2015 LW Lulu 5 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 LW Lulu Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 LW Lulu 5 80.0km Endurance 07:38:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 LW Lulu 12 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA South Coast Trainer & Social Rides 08-03-2015 TR Lulu - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:01:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 LW Danjera Montana 8 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 LW Danjera Montana 6 80.0km Endurance 08:19:33 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance Ride 04-08-2013 LW Danjera Jed 7 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 LW Aloha Fabian Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 26-05-2013 LW Aloha Fabian 7 80.0km Endurance 05:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sassafras 25-11-2012 LW Aloha Fabian 1 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 11-11-2012 LW Aloha Fabian 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:00:00 100.0 8.50
NSWERA National Capital 28-10-2012 LW Aloha Fabian 2 80.0km Endurance 05:25:01 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Woodstock 2 16-09-2012 LW Aloha Fabian 3 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA CareFlight at St Albans 10-06-2012 LW Valinor Park Solly 7 85.0km Endurance 07:39:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 27-05-2012 LW Valinor Park Solly 6 80.0km Endurance 07:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 LW Aloha Fabian 3 160.0km Endurance 12:36:46 160.0 15.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 07-04-2012 LW Aloha Fabian 1 80.0km Endurance 05:05:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 06-11-2011 LW Aloha Fabian Lame L2 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 LW Aloha Fabian 16 160.0km Endurance 15:43:40 160.0 9.50
NSWERA National Capital 11-09-2011 LW Aloha Fabian 2 80.0km Endurance 05:50:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Freemantle Sunday 07-08-2011 LW Aloha Fabian Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 24-07-2011 LW Valinor Park Opal Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sussex Inlet Charity 03-07-2011 LW Aloha Fabian 4 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 27-06-2011 LW Valinor Park Opal 2 80.0km Endurance 05:09:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 LW Valinor Park Opal 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:47:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 15-05-2011 LW Valinor Park Opal 8 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Sun) 24-04-2011 LW Aloha Fabian Withdrawn L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 28-11-2010 LW Valinor Park Opal 7 80.0km Endurance 07:25:35 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sassafras 14-11-2010 LW Aloha Fabian 2 80.0km Endurance 08:52:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 LW Tallaganda Downs Natifa Lame L9 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eurobodalla Endurance Ride 08-08-2010 LW Tallaganda Downs Natifa 2 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Coolamon 25-07-2010 LW Aloha Fabian 5 80.0km Endurance 05:50:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 LW Tallaganda Downs Natifa 21 160.0km Endurance 14:04:53 160.0 9.50
NSWERA St Albans 06-06-2010 LW Tallaganda Downs Natifa 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:36:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest 30-05-2010 LW Tallaganda Downs Natifa 6 80.0km Endurance 05:25:02 80.0 3.00
NSWERA The Rock 09-05-2010 LW Aloha Fabian 3 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 LW Tallaganda Downs Natifa 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:20:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 LW Aloha Fabian 5 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 LW Aloha Fabian Lame L1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 04-10-2009 LW Aloha Fabian Lame L2 160.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 06-09-2009 LW Aloha Fabian 2 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 18-08-2009 LW Tallaganda Downs Natifa 2 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 26-07-2009 LW Aloha Fabian 3 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 03-05-2009 LW Karabil Mokari 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:10:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 3 29-03-2009 LW Tallaganda Downs Natifa 5 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 01-03-2009 LW Karabil Mokari 1 80.0km Endurance 05:45:05 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 15-02-2009 LW Karabil Mokari Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 30-11-2008 LW Valinor Park Opal 2 80.0km Endurance 04:10:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 LW Coolahlee Park Sarah Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 19-10-2008 LW Valinor Park Opal Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse 05-10-2008 LW Valinor Park Opal 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:04:00 120.0 10.50
NSWERA National Capital Endurance Ride 14-09-2008 LW Valinor Park Opal 2 84.0km Endurance 06:30:00 84.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 25-08-2008 LW Happy Jack Withdrawn L6 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 LW Aloha Fabian 11 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 LW Karabil Mokari 4 160.0km Endurance 11:10:00 160.0 13.50
NSWERA St Albans 25-05-2008 LW Karabil Mokari 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:50:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA The Rock 11-05-2008 LW Aloha Fabian 4 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Batemans Bay 04-05-2008 LW Happy Jack 3 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 LW Karabil Mokari 1 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 06-04-2008 LW Aloha Fabian 2 80.0km Endurance 07:41:01 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 LW Karabil Mokari 2 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Burrier 29-07-2007 LW Karabil Mokari Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:03:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Q60 22-07-2007 LW Valinor Park Opal Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 LW Karabil Mokari Lame L1 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 LW Valinor Park Opal 3 80.0km Endurance 05:52:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cobb and Co 13-05-2007 LW Bellarine Bozo Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 LW Jen-A-Dale Zanzibar Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bungendore 11-03-2007 LW Jen-A-Dale Zanzibar Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 LW Jen-A-Dale Zanzibar 1 80.0km Endurance 04:01:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 12-11-2006 LW Bellarine Pasha 2 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 05-11-2006 LW Bellarine Pasha 2 80.0km Endurance 04:00:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 LW Topaz Cruiser Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 04:38:00 80.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 01-10-2006 LW Topaz Cruiser Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eurobodalla 17-09-2006 LW Topaz Cruiser 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:24:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Shahzada 21-08-2006 LW Topaz Cruiser 4 400.0km Marathon 1.17:49:00 400.0 37.50
NSWERA Burrier 30-07-2006 LW Topaz Cruiser 2 80.0km Endurance 04:54:54 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Coolamon 09-07-2006 LW Miss Ellie 7 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Camberwarra 25-06-2006 LW Bellarine Pasha Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2006 LW Topaz Cruiser 1 80.0km Endurance 04:26:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba 16-04-2006 LW Topaz Cruiser 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:41:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Elevator 06-11-2005 LW Topaz Cruiser 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:22:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 15-10-2005 LW Topaz Cruiser 2 120.0km Endurance 07:02:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Coolamon Canola 11-09-2005 LW Topaz Cruiser 1 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 LW Topaz Cruiser Lame L1 400.0km Elevator Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Camberwarra Classic 31-07-2005 LW Topaz Cruiser 2 80.0km Endurance 05:19:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 17-07-2005 LW Valinor Park Opal 4 160.0km Endurance 12:02:00 160.0 13.50
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 LW Topaz Cruiser 1 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Mudgee 22-05-2005 LW Valinor Park Opal 4 80.0km Endurance 04:55:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA The Rock 08-05-2005 LW Topaz Cruiser 3 85.0km Endurance 05:19:00 85.0 6.00
NSWERA Gundagai 24-04-2005 LW Topaz Cruiser Lame L2 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 10-04-2005 LW Topaz Cruiser 1 80.0km Endurance 07:04:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 20-03-2005 LW Topaz Cruiser 7 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Oberon 13-02-2005 LW Levi Ledgend 6 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-10-2004 LW Topaz Cruiser 1 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Currowan 01-09-2004 LW Topaz Cruiser 5 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA St Albans 20-06-2004 LW Topaz Cruiser 5 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 2.33
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-05-2004 LW Topaz Cruiser 5 80.0km Endurance 05:50:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-04-2004 LW Topaz Cruiser 10 80.0km Endurance 08:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2004 LW Topaz Cruiser 6 80.0km Endurance 07:19:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 LW Topaz Cruiser Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 01-09-2003 LW Topaz Cruiser 7 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2003 LW Valinor Park Opal 6 80.0km Endurance 07:23:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 LW Valinor Park Opal Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden 01-05-2003 LW Miss Ellie Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian Elevator 01-04-2003 LW Miss Ellie 9 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:00:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-03-2003 LW Miss Ellie 6 80.0km Endurance 05:33:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Currowan 01-02-2003 LW Valinor Park Opal Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-12-2002 LW Miss Ellie 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:32:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 LW Miss Ellie 1 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Worrigee Vineyards 01-09-2002 LW Miss Ellie 12 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2002 LW Bellarine Pasha 9 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-05-2002 LW Jaytee Katison 9 80.0km Endurance 08:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2002 LW Miss Ellie 8 80.0km Endurance 06:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2002 LW Valinor Park Opal 10 80.0km Endurance 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2002 LW Miss Ellie 9 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-11-2001 LW Valinor Park Opal 13 80.0km Endurance 08:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Worrigee Classic 01-10-2001 LW Miss Ellie 2 80.0km Endurance 04:33:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 LW Miss Ellie 2 160.0km Endurance 13:00:09 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2001 LW Miss Ellie 5 400.0km Marathon 1.13:00:23 400.0 23.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Xmas Tree 01-08-2001 LW Miss Ellie 11 80.0km Endurance 05:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-06-2001 LW Miss Ellie 6 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Real Xmas Tree Farm 01-05-2001 LW Miss Ellie 7 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2001 LW Miss Ellie 4 80.0km Endurance 05:38:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2001 LW Trecadeu Omanique Saphire 1 80.0km Endurance 05:50:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2001 LW Trecadeu Omanique Saphire Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-02-2001 LW Trecadeu Omanique Saphire 4 80.0km Endurance 06:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-12-2000 LW Trecadeu Omanique Saphire 5 80.0km Endurance 07:54:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2000 LW Miss Ellie 4 160.0km State Championship 15:35:00 160.0 13.50
NSWERA Woodstock 10-09-2000 LW Miss Ellie 1 80.0km Endurance 04:56:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-07-2000 LW Miss Ellie 8 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:27:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Coolamon Canola Country 01-07-2000 LW Miss Ellie 1 80.0km Endurance 03:56:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-05-2000 LW Miss Ellie 5 80.0km Endurance 04:42:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-05-2000 LW Miss Ellie 1 160.0km Endurance 10:00:04 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2000 LW Miss Ellie 6 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2000 LW Miss Ellie Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 05:24:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-01-2000 LW Miss Ellie 4 80.0km Endurance 07:17:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1999 LW Miss Ellie 1 80.0km Endurance 04:31:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Worrigee Classic 01-10-1999 LW Miss Ellie 1 80.0km Endurance 03:54:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1999 LW Miss Ellie 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:39:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1999 LW Miss Ellie 2 400.0km Marathon 1.11:01:00 400.0 27.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1999 LW Bounty 7 80.0km Endurance 07:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1999 LW Bounty 5 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1998 LW Miss Ellie 1 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1998 LW Miss Ellie 1 80.0km Endurance 04:57:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 LW Miss Ellie 3 160.0km Endurance 15:00:00 160.0 10.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1998 LW Miss Ellie 6 80.0km Endurance 04:45:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1998 LW Miss Ellie 3 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1998 LW Miss Ellie 14 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:09:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1998 LW Miss Ellie 5 400.0km Marathon 1.14:00:32 400.0 23.00
NSWERA Worrigee 01-07-1998 LW Miss Ellie 1 80.0km Endurance 04:52:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 LW Miss Ellie 13 160.0km Endurance 17:00:09 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 01-05-1998 LW Miss Ellie 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:28:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-05-1998 LW Miss Ellie 1 80.0km Endurance 04:04:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-04-1998 LW Miss Ellie 1 80.0km Endurance 04:32:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1998 LW Miss Ellie 2 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-02-1998 LW Miss Ellie 8 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1998 LW Trecadeu Omanique Saphire 6 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1997 LW Miss Ellie Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Worrigee 01-10-1997 LW Miss Ellie 7 100.0km Endurance 07:10:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1997 LW Miss Ellie 6 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1997 LW Trecadeu Omanique Saphire 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:34:00 100.0 4.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 LW Miss Ellie 11 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:53:20 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-05-1997 LW Miss Ellie 2 80.0km Endurance 03:57:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1997 LW Miss Ellie 2 80.0km Endurance 04:52:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1997 LW Miss Ellie 2 80.0km Endurance 04:13:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1997 LW Trecadeu Omanique Saphire 8 80.0km Endurance 06:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1997 LW Miss Ellie 2 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1996 LW Miss Ellie 7 80.0km Endurance 07:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-1996 LW Parlour Mountain Rooster Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1996 LW Karakatana Penny 8 80.0km Endurance 08:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Taralga Australia Day 01-01-1996 LW Karakatana Penny 10 80.0km Endurance 08:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1995 LW Karakatana Penny Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1995 LW Karakatana Penny Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-05-1995 LW Karakatana Penny 5 80.0km Endurance 06:54:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-04-1995 LW Karakatana Penny 8 80.0km Endurance 08:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1995 LW Karakatana Penny 10 80.0km Endurance 07:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-11-1993 LW Karakatana Penny 3 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Bendoc Cup 01-11-1993 LW Karakatana Penny Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burra Bush Bash 01-09-1993 LW Karakatana Penny 9 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cambewarra Bushfire 01-05-1993 LW Karakatana Penny 5 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Narooma 01-04-1993 LW Karakatana Penny Heart Rate P/R 90.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1993 LW Karakatana Penny 12 80.0km Endurance 08:48:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian Twilight 01-11-1992 LW Karakatana Kum Kingdom 4 80.0km Endurance 04:43:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-10-1992 LW Karakatana Kum Kingdom 6 80.0km Endurance 08:39:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Burra Bush Bash 01-09-1992 LW Karakatana Zaram 6 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cambewarra Bushfire 01-07-1992 LW Karakatana Zaram Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Taralga Australia Day 01-01-1991 LW Karakatana Kum Kingdom Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Albatross 01-08-1990 LW Karakatana Kum Kingdom 1 101.0km Endurance 04:26:00 101.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-07-1990 LW Karakatana Kum Kingdom 2 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Bullio 01-04-1990 LW Karakatana Kum Kingdom 1 100.0km Endurance 08:52:00 100.0 -