Ride Results

Gundagai (28-04-2018)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Gundagai (28-04-2018)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 52 - 46 3 - 3 88.46%
Totals 52 - 46 3 - 3 88.46%
Results - Gundagai (28-04-2018)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
1 Kim Parker Pearl V/O 0:00:00 39, 60 (Avg:60)
2 Stephen Deering Anzac Completed 4:34:00 40, 52 (Avg:52)
3 John Symons Bellbarry Blue Diamond Completed 4:34:00 40, 47 (Avg:47)
4 Ian Mepham Meracious Shahjih Completed 3:51:00 38, 43 (Avg:43)
5 Tahlia Babic Fairview Sweet Magieca Completed 3:51:00 41, 47 (Avg:47)
6 Nichola Mepham Macquarie Park Dassan Completed 3:51:00 32, 45 (Avg:45)
7 Michelle George Yinbilliko Sameera Rukan Completed 3:40:00 28, 39 (Avg:39)
8 Vicki Mathew Penwisk Sharmarra Completed 4:44:00 38, 52 (Avg:52)
9 Bruce Carter Mitanni Hairan Completed 4:44:00 43, 47 (Avg:47)
10 Jasmine Zimmerman Trian Moir Jasper Completed 3:30:00 30, 41 (Avg:41)
11 Janice Reynolds Rocky Creek Sioux King Completed 3:57:00 35, 43 (Avg:43)
12 Chrisovl Morley Rocky Creek Sioux Cheyenne Completed 3:57:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
13 Brian Stott Sierra Lodge The Sorcerer Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 32, 35 (Avg:35)
14 Leanne Holz Zuhra Z'Atari Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 37, 40 (Avg:40)
15 Sean Griffin Taku Completed 3:03:00 37, 36 (Avg:36)
16 Cody Holloway Exquisite Tirade Completed 4:02:00 43, 51 (Avg:51)
17 Nicole Solberg Doongalla Zigzag Completed 4:12:00 36, 45 (Avg:45)
18 Jason Hooper Delilah Completed 3:06:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
19 Dean Godfrey Jaffa Completed 3:45:00 33, 38 (Avg:38)
20 Georgina Schlze Jack V/O 0:00:00 36, 43 (Avg:43)
21 Ali Godfrey Tallaganda Downs Hot Spot Completed 3:45:00 38, 45 (Avg:45)
22 Mark Norton Zemzem Raya Completed 3:56:00 33, 54 (Avg:54)
23 Jan Scholes Ralvon Eternity Completed 4:02:00 36, 46 (Avg:46)
24 Sally Willoughby Riley Completed 4:53:00 37, 40 (Avg:40)
25 Barbara Skoro Just Zed Completed 4:53:00 41, 46 (Avg:46)
26 Cecilia Stone Aslan Completed 5:20:00 38, 41 (Avg:41)
27 Lily Peters Razorback Annatole Completed 4:02:00 35, 37 (Avg:37)
28 Lana Finnane Colo Seth Completed 4:02:00 39, 42 (Avg:42)
29 Erin Gadsby Sheikh Completed 4:12:00 35, 38 (Avg:38)
30 Sharlene Strange Zig Zag Completed 4:12:00 36, 40 (Avg:40)
101 Frieda Gall Castlebar Sorcerer V/O 0:00:00 32, 39 (Avg:39)
102 Maddison Bongart Agar Completed 4:15:00 32, 52 (Avg:52)
103 Simone Murphy Wickwood Aesiras Completed 4:14:00 33, 40 (Avg:40)
104 Ruby Ernst Blake's Heaven Carousel Completed 4:14:00 26, 43 (Avg:43)
105 Erica Allan Waugoola Creek Onyx Completed 3:40:00 32, 46 (Avg:46)
106 Peter Bice Anijoa Anna Completed 3:10:00 28, 37 (Avg:37)
107 Alexander Bice Georgie Girl Completed 3:10:00 34, 42 (Avg:42)
108 Adeline Gibson Blake's Heaven Summer Reign Completed 3:55:00 28, 40 (Avg:40)
109 Col Lewis Matta Mia Zena Completed 4:09:00 31, 48 (Avg:48)
110 Erica Hawkins Matta Mia Asaneh Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 45, 49 (Avg:49)
111 Jesse Buchan Mountain Ash Tabasco Completed 4:36:00 36, 51 (Avg:51)
112 Shannon Plowright Starlight Completed 4:36:00 46, 50 (Avg:50)
113 Victoria Bonham Bridle Track Bogart Completed 4:53:00 30, 41 (Avg:41)
114 Chris Noonan Sharaul Lucifaa Completed 4:53:00 38, 33 (Avg:33)
115 Talea Hasko-Stewart Blake's Heaven Bombora Completed 3:55:00 32, 47 (Avg:47)
116 Marty Moran Dane Completed 4:34:00 38, 44 (Avg:44)
117 Taiya Fry Illarak Chevelle Completed 3:14:00 28, 50 (Avg:50)
118 Bev Turner Coco Chanel Completed 4:34:00 39, 43 (Avg:43)
119 Amy Eighteen Blake's Heaven Hiraani Completed 3:55:00 28, 42 (Avg:42)
120 Anita Ashby Lentara Park Heather Completed 3:24:00 36, 44 (Avg:44)
121 Tegan Ashby Blake's Heaven Dubonnet Completed 3:24:00 32, 48 (Avg:48)
122 Dinka Dekaris Sienna Spirit of Adventure Completed 4:41:00 45, 42 (Avg:42)