Welcome to AERASpace
AERA Home Page
AERAOnline
Toggle navigation
AeraSpace
Rides
Recent Rides
All Rides
Nominations
Annual Results
Points & Distance
100% Completions
One Horse / One Rider
National Intermediate Ride Pointscore
Calendar
Tom Quilty Results
Tom Quilty Results
Tom Quilty Winners
Pat Slater Cup Winners
Best Conditioned Winners
Newbridge Trophy Winners
Shareym Trophy Winners
Historical Results
Rider History
Horse History
Decade Teams
Progeny
Management
Entry Statistics
Vetting Statistics
Contacts
Administration
Admin Logon
AERA Home Page
AERAOnline
Ride Results
NSW State Championships (30-09-2017)
Ride distance: 160.0 km
Outcomes - NSW State Championships (30-09-2017)
Division
No. of Entries
Retired / DNE
Completed
Withdrawn
Ineligible
V/O
Percentage Completed
HW
6
-
2
-
-
4
33.33%
MW
21
-
13
-
-
8
61.90%
LW
15
-
6
-
-
9
40.00%
JN
6
-
2
-
-
4
33.33%
Totals
48
-
23
-
-
25
47.92%
Standard Unrestricted Teams
Results - NSW State Championships (30-09-2017)
Leg
Leg Length
Departure Time
Arrival Time
Vet Time
Recovery
Total Recovery
HR
Leg Time
Total Leg Time
Leg Speed
Avg Speed
Leg Pos
Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 45
Rider: Robert Catlin
Horse: Avita
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 1
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:06:54
4:09:50
00:02:56
00:02:56
52
03:09:50
03:09:50
12.6
12.6
4
00:27:52
2
47.0
4:49:50
8:54:45
9:01:18
00:06:33
00:09:29
52
04:11:28
07:21:18
11.2
11.8
1
00:00:00
3
33.0
10:01:18
13:29:51
13:38:16
00:08:25
00:17:54
50
03:36:58
10:58:16
9.1
10.9
2
00:41:02
4
22.0
14:38:16
17:25:56
17:34:33
00:08:37
00:26:31
58
02:56:17
13:54:33
7.5
10.2
1
00:00:00
5
18.0
18:04:33
20:37:31
20:47:00
Avg: 00:06:37
59
02:32:58
16:27:31
7.1
9.7
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 37
Rider: Sue Warren
Horse: Entourage Era
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:07:25
4:13:27
00:06:02
00:06:02
46
03:13:27
03:13:27
12.4
12.4
5
00:31:29
2
47.0
4:53:27
9:45:28
9:50:43
00:05:15
00:11:17
44
04:57:16
08:10:43
9.5
10.6
4
00:49:25
3
33.0
10:50:43
14:40:59
14:51:27
00:10:28
00:21:45
56
04:00:44
12:11:27
8.2
9.8
5
01:54:13
4
22.0
15:51:27
18:56:03
19:05:40
00:09:37
00:31:22
52
03:14:13
15:25:40
6.8
9.2
3
01:31:07
5
18.0
19:35:40
21:54:00
22:04:09
Avg: 00:07:50
40
02:18:20
17:44:00
7.8
9.0
3
01:16:29
Rider no: 56
Rider: Rhys Norman
Horse: Owata Park Amirah
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
44
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:21:03
4:31:21
00:10:18
00:10:18
48
03:31:21
03:31:21
11.4
11.4
6
00:49:23
2
47.0
5:11:21
9:45:17
9:53:43
00:08:26
00:18:44
54
04:42:22
08:13:43
10.0
10.6
5
00:52:25
3
33.0
10:53:43
14:31:56
14:41:34
00:09:38
00:28:22
48
03:47:51
12:01:34
8.7
10.0
4
01:44:20
4
22.0
15:41:34
17:59:15
18:13:49
00:14:34
00:42:56
52
02:32:15
14:33:49
8.7
9.8
2
00:39:16
5
18.0
18:43:49
20:51:15
20:57:43
Avg: 00:10:44
60
02:07:26
16:41:15
8.5
9.6
2
00:13:44
Rider no: 55
Rider: Heidi Wade
Horse: Love In The Mist
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:30:10
3:41:58
00:11:48
00:11:48
48
02:41:58
02:41:58
14.8
14.8
1
00:00:00
2
47.0
4:21:58
8:47:34
9:01:26
00:13:52
00:25:40
52
04:39:28
07:21:26
10.1
11.8
2
00:00:08
3
33.0
10:01:26
13:30:09
13:40:19
00:10:10
00:35:50
48
03:38:53
11:00:19
9.0
10.9
3
00:43:05
Rider no: 61
Rider: Jolene Cole
Horse: Cedar Ridge Carbine
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
42
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:55:23
3:58:36
00:03:13
00:03:13
54
02:58:36
02:58:36
13.4
13.4
3
00:16:38
2
47.0
4:38:36
9:09:01
9:11:06
00:02:05
00:05:18
52
04:32:30
07:31:06
10.3
11.6
3
00:09:48
3
33.0
10:11:06
12:55:04
12:57:14
00:02:10
00:07:28
56
02:46:08
10:17:14
11.9
11.7
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 38
Rider: Gary Pevy
Horse: Burren-Dah Walter
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L1
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:38:44
3:50:55
00:12:11
00:12:11
44
02:50:55
02:50:55
14.0
14.0
2
00:08:57
Middleweight
Rider no: 32
Rider: Tracy-Lee Cossor
Horse: Cap Braveheart
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 1
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
28
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:22:02
3:26:08
00:04:06
00:04:06
56
02:26:08
02:26:08
16.4
16.4
2
00:01:14
2
47.0
4:06:08
7:05:37
7:08:07
00:02:30
00:06:36
60
03:01:59
05:28:07
15.5
15.9
1
00:00:00
3
33.0
8:08:07
10:07:37
10:12:50
00:05:13
00:11:49
56
02:04:43
07:32:50
15.9
15.9
2
00:00:45
4
22.0
11:12:50
12:30:53
12:37:06
00:06:13
00:18:02
52
01:24:16
08:57:06
15.7
15.9
1
00:00:00
5
18.0
13:07:06
14:28:15
14:34:59
Avg: 00:04:30
48
01:21:09
10:18:15
13.3
15.5
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 24
Rider: Emily Streckfuss
Horse: Webbs Creek Starlight
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
34
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:22:39
3:24:54
00:02:15
00:02:15
56
02:24:54
02:24:54
16.6
16.6
1
00:00:00
2
47.0
4:04:54
7:05:46
7:08:29
00:02:43
00:04:58
58
03:03:35
05:28:29
15.4
15.9
2
00:00:22
3
33.0
8:08:29
10:07:32
10:12:05
00:04:33
00:09:31
56
02:03:36
07:32:05
16.0
15.9
1
00:00:00
4
22.0
11:12:05
12:38:48
12:44:56
00:06:08
00:15:39
56
01:32:51
09:04:56
14.2
15.6
3
00:07:50
5
18.0
13:14:56
15:02:03
15:12:33
Avg: 00:03:54
52
01:47:07
10:52:03
10.1
14.7
2
00:33:48
Rider no: 53
Rider: Julie White
Horse: Tarkhim Shar Shalenah
State / Country: SA/AUS
Final place: 3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
28
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:45:26
3:48:38
00:03:12
00:03:12
60
02:48:38
02:48:38
14.2
14.2
10
00:23:44
2
47.0
4:28:38
8:00:23
8:05:12
00:04:49
00:08:01
60
03:36:34
06:25:12
13.0
13.6
6
00:57:05
3
33.0
9:05:12
11:53:25
12:01:17
00:07:52
00:15:53
52
02:56:05
09:21:17
11.2
12.8
6
01:49:12
4
22.0
13:01:17
15:05:53
15:13:22
00:07:29
00:23:22
50
02:12:05
11:33:22
10.0
12.3
6
02:36:16
5
18.0
15:43:22
17:28:11
17:36:28
Avg: 00:05:50
42
01:44:49
13:18:11
10.3
12.0
4
02:59:56
Rider no: 16
Rider: Rebecca Lees
Horse: Littlebanks Storm
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
30
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:22:17
3:29:27
00:07:10
00:07:10
48
02:29:27
02:29:27
16.1
16.1
3
00:04:33
2
47.0
4:09:27
8:03:41
8:14:02
00:10:21
00:17:31
48
04:04:35
06:34:02
11.5
13.2
8
01:05:55
3
33.0
9:14:02
12:21:51
12:34:30
00:12:39
00:30:10
52
03:20:28
09:54:30
9.9
12.1
9
02:22:25
4
22.0
13:34:30
16:59:13
17:05:02
00:05:49
00:35:59
54
03:30:32
13:25:02
6.3
10.6
8
04:27:56
5
18.0
17:35:02
19:45:35
19:54:41
Avg: 00:08:59
52
02:10:33
15:35:35
8.3
10.3
5
05:17:20
Rider no: 58
Rider: Anita Ashby
Horse: Lentara Park Heather
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
42
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:24:40
3:35:00
00:10:20
00:10:20
54
02:35:00
02:35:00
15.5
15.5
7
00:10:06
2
47.0
4:15:00
9:21:20
9:29:01
00:07:41
00:18:01
56
05:14:01
07:49:01
9.0
11.1
14
02:20:54
3
33.0
10:29:01
13:35:01
13:52:29
00:17:28
00:35:29
52
03:23:28
11:12:29
9.7
10.7
12
03:40:24
4
22.0
14:52:29
17:17:27
17:32:09
00:14:42
00:50:11
54
02:39:40
13:52:09
8.3
10.2
9
04:55:03
5
18.0
18:02:09
19:45:54
20:01:29
Avg: 00:12:32
59
01:43:45
15:35:54
10.4
10.3
6
05:17:39
Rider no: 27
Rider: Derryn Nix
Horse: Rowallan Rufous
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 6
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:43:54
4:46:20
00:02:26
00:02:26
56
03:46:20
03:46:20
10.6
10.6
20
01:21:26
2
47.0
5:26:20
9:53:49
10:01:53
00:08:04
00:10:30
56
04:35:33
08:21:53
10.2
10.4
19
02:53:46
3
33.0
11:01:53
14:25:38
14:32:38
00:07:00
00:17:30
58
03:30:45
11:52:38
9.4
10.1
16
04:20:33
4
22.0
15:32:38
17:56:25
18:04:14
00:07:49
00:25:19
58
02:31:36
14:24:14
8.7
9.9
13
05:27:08
5
18.0
18:34:14
20:34:52
20:46:27
Avg: 00:06:19
52
02:00:38
16:24:52
9.0
9.7
7
06:06:37
Rider no: 4
Rider: Corey Nix
Horse: Razorback Blue Rhapsody
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 6
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:43:44
4:46:01
00:02:17
00:02:17
48
03:46:01
03:46:01
10.6
10.6
19
01:21:07
2
47.0
5:26:01
9:53:33
10:01:31
00:07:58
00:10:15
48
04:35:30
08:21:31
10.2
10.4
18
02:53:24
3
33.0
11:01:31
14:25:39
14:32:34
00:06:55
00:17:10
48
03:31:03
11:52:34
9.4
10.1
15
04:20:29
4
22.0
15:32:34
17:56:24
18:03:58
00:07:34
00:24:44
48
02:31:24
14:23:58
8.7
9.9
12
05:26:52
5
18.0
18:33:58
20:34:52
20:46:17
Avg: 00:06:11
48
02:00:54
16:24:52
8.9
9.7
7
06:06:37
Rider no: 46
Rider: Clare Feary
Horse: Die Kinder Junrei
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 8
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:06:50
4:09:47
00:02:57
00:02:57
48
03:09:47
03:09:47
12.6
12.6
14
00:44:53
2
47.0
4:49:47
8:54:37
9:00:55
00:06:18
00:09:15
50
04:11:08
07:20:55
11.2
11.8
11
01:52:48
3
33.0
10:00:55
13:29:47
13:36:20
00:06:33
00:15:48
54
03:35:25
10:56:20
9.2
11.0
11
03:24:15
4
22.0
14:36:20
17:25:56
17:33:21
00:07:25
00:23:13
60
02:57:01
13:53:21
7.5
10.2
10
04:56:15
5
18.0
18:03:21
20:39:12
20:44:23
Avg: 00:05:48
56
02:35:51
16:29:12
6.9
9.7
9
06:10:57
Rider no: 34
Rider: Sarah Lymbery
Horse: Aloha Typic
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 9
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:56:40
4:04:23
00:07:43
00:07:43
60
03:04:23
03:04:23
13.0
13.0
12
00:39:29
2
47.0
4:44:23
9:07:58
9:12:54
00:04:56
00:12:39
46
04:28:31
07:32:54
10.5
11.5
12
02:04:47
3
33.0
10:12:54
13:57:24
13:59:37
00:02:13
00:14:52
60
03:46:43
11:19:37
8.7
10.6
13
03:47:32
4
22.0
14:59:37
17:55:25
18:00:53
00:05:28
00:20:20
52
03:01:16
14:20:53
7.3
9.9
11
05:23:47
5
18.0
18:30:53
20:40:31
20:49:53
Avg: 00:05:05
52
02:09:38
16:30:31
8.3
9.7
10
06:12:16
Rider no: 40
Rider: Tomeika Bond-Pevy
Horse: Mr Bo-Jangles
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 10
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:56:23
4:05:01
00:08:38
00:08:38
48
03:05:01
03:05:01
13.0
13.0
13
00:40:07
2
47.0
4:45:01
9:19:20
9:26:30
00:07:10
00:15:48
60
04:41:29
07:46:30
10.0
11.2
13
02:18:23
3
33.0
10:26:30
14:03:33
14:11:19
00:07:46
00:23:34
50
03:44:49
11:31:19
8.8
10.4
14
03:59:14
4
22.0
15:11:19
18:14:36
18:20:36
00:06:00
00:29:34
52
03:09:17
14:40:36
7.0
9.7
14
05:43:30
5
18.0
18:50:36
20:53:48
21:04:35
Avg: 00:07:23
48
02:03:12
16:43:48
8.8
9.6
11
06:25:33
Rider no: 28
Rider: Jesse Buchan
Horse: Mountain Ash Tabasco
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 11
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:21:09
4:31:22
00:10:13
00:10:13
46
03:31:22
03:31:22
11.4
11.4
16
01:06:28
2
47.0
5:11:22
9:45:18
9:53:46
00:08:28
00:18:41
52
04:42:24
08:13:46
10.0
10.6
17
02:45:39
3
33.0
10:53:46
14:31:47
14:41:38
00:09:51
00:28:32
54
03:47:52
12:01:38
8.7
10.0
17
04:29:33
4
22.0
15:41:38
17:59:19
18:21:02
00:21:43
00:50:15
58
02:39:24
14:41:02
8.3
9.7
15
05:43:56
5
18.0
18:51:02
20:55:14
21:15:06
Avg: 00:12:33
52
02:04:12
16:45:14
8.7
9.6
12
06:26:59
Rider no: 18
Rider: Jodie Luck
Horse: Lindall Alabaska
State / Country: SA/AUS
Final place: 12
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:28:10
4:33:33
00:05:23
00:05:23
48
03:33:33
03:33:33
11.2
11.2
17
01:08:39
2
47.0
5:13:33
9:45:37
9:53:07
00:07:30
00:12:53
40
04:39:34
08:13:07
10.1
10.6
16
02:45:00
3
33.0
10:53:07
14:41:00
14:49:34
00:08:34
00:21:27
56
03:56:27
12:09:34
8.4
9.9
18
04:37:29
4
22.0
15:49:34
18:56:04
19:05:03
00:08:59
00:30:26
52
03:15:29
15:25:03
6.8
9.2
16
06:27:57
5
18.0
19:35:03
21:54:00
21:59:23
Avg: 00:07:36
56
02:18:57
17:44:00
7.8
9.0
13
07:25:45
Rider no: 26
Rider: Chris Morley
Horse: Rocky Creek Sioux Dee Dee
State / Country: VIC/AUS
Final place: 13
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:45:24
5:03:16
00:17:52
00:17:52
44
04:03:16
04:03:16
9.9
9.9
21
01:38:22
2
47.0
5:43:16
10:34:41
10:55:57
00:21:16
00:39:08
56
05:12:41
09:15:57
9.0
9.4
21
03:47:50
3
33.0
11:55:57
15:17:41
15:41:01
00:23:20
01:02:28
55
03:45:04
13:01:01
8.8
9.2
20
05:28:56
4
22.0
16:41:01
19:18:52
19:44:27
00:25:35
01:28:03
58
03:03:26
16:04:27
7.2
8.8
17
07:07:21
5
18.0
20:14:27
23:37:00
0:01:13
Avg: 00:22:00
54
03:22:33
19:27:00
5.3
8.2
14
09:08:45
Rider no: 31
Rider: Elodie LeLabourier
Horse: Oso Emelyne
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:22:02
3:30:43
00:08:41
00:08:41
48
02:30:43
02:30:43
15.9
15.9
5
00:05:49
2
47.0
4:10:43
7:05:42
7:13:20
00:07:38
00:16:19
52
03:02:37
05:33:20
15.4
15.7
4
00:05:13
3
33.0
8:13:20
10:20:18
10:28:46
00:08:28
00:24:47
56
02:15:26
07:48:46
14.6
15.4
5
00:16:41
4
22.0
11:28:46
13:17:01
13:25:58
00:08:57
00:33:44
54
01:57:12
09:45:58
11.3
14.5
4
00:48:52
5
18.0
13:55:58
15:02:14
15:17:55
Avg: 00:08:26
56
01:06:16
10:52:14
16.3
14.7
3
00:33:59
Rider no: 41
Rider: Scott Peters
Horse: Castlebar Icon
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Heart Rate L4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:22:10
3:30:27
00:08:17
00:08:17
60
02:30:27
02:30:27
16.0
16.0
4
00:05:33
2
47.0
4:10:27
7:05:53
7:15:07
00:09:14
00:17:31
56
03:04:40
05:35:07
15.3
15.6
5
00:07:00
3
33.0
8:15:07
10:20:22
10:27:21
00:06:59
00:24:30
58
02:12:14
07:47:21
15.0
15.4
4
00:15:16
4
22.0
11:27:21
13:17:10
13:37:16
00:20:06
00:44:36
56
02:09:55
09:57:16
10.2
14.3
5
01:00:10
Rider no: 39
Rider: Debbie Pevy
Horse: Galaxy Mi
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
44
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:38:48
3:50:56
00:12:08
00:12:08
52
02:50:56
02:50:56
14.0
14.0
11
00:26:02
2
47.0
4:30:56
8:06:53
8:19:37
00:12:44
00:24:52
48
03:48:41
06:39:37
12.3
13.1
9
01:11:30
3
33.0
9:19:37
12:17:03
12:30:06
00:13:03
00:37:55
53
03:10:29
09:50:06
10.4
12.2
8
02:18:01
4
22.0
13:30:06
16:19:53
16:35:09
00:15:16
00:53:11
60
03:05:03
12:55:09
7.1
11.0
7
03:58:03
Rider no: 54
Rider: Ashley Cole
Horse: Kahuna Moon
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:22:47
3:30:58
00:08:11
00:08:11
56
02:30:58
02:30:58
15.9
15.9
6
00:06:04
2
47.0
4:10:58
7:05:50
7:12:21
00:06:31
00:14:42
54
03:01:23
05:32:21
15.5
15.7
3
00:04:14
3
33.0
8:12:21
10:07:44
10:13:53
00:06:09
00:20:51
60
02:01:32
07:33:53
16.3
15.9
3
00:01:48
4
22.0
11:13:53
12:30:53
12:37:55
00:07:02
00:27:53
60
01:24:02
08:57:55
15.7
15.8
2
00:00:49
Rider no: 47
Rider: April Newman
Horse: Taeaura Shayarnah
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:36:30
3:42:03
00:05:33
00:05:33
52
02:42:03
02:42:03
14.8
14.8
8
00:17:09
2
47.0
4:22:03
8:04:57
8:12:51
00:07:54
00:13:27
50
03:50:48
06:32:51
12.2
13.3
7
01:04:44
3
33.0
9:12:51
12:17:05
12:24:45
00:07:40
00:21:07
52
03:11:54
09:44:45
10.3
12.3
7
02:12:40
Rider no: 9
Rider: Mitchell Ravallion
Horse: Sangah Rose of Lilani
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:36:01
3:42:23
00:06:22
00:06:22
56
02:42:23
02:42:23
14.8
14.8
9
00:17:29
2
47.0
4:22:23
8:43:45
8:51:12
00:07:27
00:13:49
54
04:28:49
07:11:12
10.5
12.1
10
01:43:05
3
33.0
9:51:12
12:59:40
13:07:31
00:07:51
00:21:40
52
03:16:19
10:27:31
10.1
11.5
10
02:55:26
Rider no: 10
Rider: Erin Steinbacher
Horse: Coolinda Park Kaliente
State / Country: VIC/AUS
Metabolics L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:36:18
4:41:52
00:05:34
00:05:34
52
03:41:52
03:41:52
10.8
10.8
18
01:16:58
2
47.0
5:21:52
10:30:00
10:40:44
00:10:44
00:16:18
52
05:18:52
09:00:44
8.8
9.7
20
03:32:37
3
33.0
11:40:44
15:20:37
15:33:05
00:12:28
00:28:46
57
03:52:21
12:53:05
8.5
9.3
19
05:21:00
Rider no: 21
Rider: Monique Echentille
Horse: Follydown Kadin
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:00:00
4:14:22
00:14:22
00:14:22
56
03:14:22
03:14:22
12.3
12.3
15
00:49:28
2
47.0
4:54:22
9:45:31
9:50:25
00:04:54
00:19:16
56
04:56:03
08:10:25
9.5
10.6
15
02:42:18
Lightweight
Rider no: 1
Rider: Mikarla Bell
Horse: Aloha Desert Thor
State / Country: QLD/AUS
Final place: 1
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:25:54
3:33:23
00:07:29
00:07:29
48
02:33:23
02:33:23
15.6
15.6
6
00:07:26
2
47.0
4:13:23
7:39:34
7:45:07
00:05:33
00:13:02
48
03:31:44
06:05:07
13.3
14.3
7
02:10:34
3
33.0
8:45:07
11:21:33
11:27:26
00:05:53
00:18:55
48
02:42:19
08:47:26
12.2
13.7
5
00:58:35
4
22.0
12:27:26
14:20:05
14:27:01
00:06:56
00:25:51
57
01:59:35
10:47:01
11.0
13.2
2
01:01:00
5
18.0
14:57:01
16:23:35
16:31:21
Avg: 00:06:27
60
01:26:34
12:13:35
12.5
13.1
2
00:03:44
Rider no: 51
Rider: Monica Ballard
Horse: Blake's Heaven Carousel
State / Country: ACT/AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:21:51
3:30:16
00:08:25
00:08:25
48
02:30:16
02:30:16
16.0
16.0
3
00:04:19
2
47.0
4:10:16
7:09:34
7:16:10
00:06:36
00:15:01
56
03:05:54
05:36:10
15.2
15.5
3
01:41:37
3
33.0
8:16:10
11:11:53
11:18:52
00:06:59
00:22:00
52
03:02:42
08:38:52
10.8
13.9
3
00:50:01
4
22.0
12:18:52
14:51:32
15:01:09
00:09:37
00:31:37
48
02:42:17
11:21:09
8.1
12.5
3
01:35:08
5
18.0
15:31:09
17:49:08
17:59:07
Avg: 00:07:54
52
02:17:59
13:39:08
7.8
11.7
3
01:29:17
Rider no: 49
Rider: Victoria Bice
Horse: The Byzantine Diamonds
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
48
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:22:41
3:31:11
00:08:30
00:08:30
52
02:31:11
02:31:11
15.9
15.9
4
00:05:14
2
47.0
4:11:11
7:34:29
7:40:33
00:06:04
00:14:34
60
03:29:22
06:00:33
13.5
14.5
5
02:06:00
3
33.0
8:40:33
11:44:27
11:49:55
00:05:28
00:20:02
56
03:09:22
09:09:55
10.5
13.1
6
01:21:04
4
22.0
12:49:55
15:05:53
15:11:43
00:05:50
00:25:52
52
02:21:48
11:31:43
9.3
12.3
4
01:45:42
5
18.0
15:41:43
17:59:11
18:04:40
Avg: 00:06:28
52
02:17:28
13:49:11
7.9
11.6
4
01:39:20
Rider no: 60
Rider: Allix Jones
Horse: Shellal Blue
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
42
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:45:16
3:48:46
00:03:30
00:03:30
58
02:48:46
02:48:46
14.2
14.2
9
00:22:49
2
47.0
4:28:46
8:06:52
8:10:34
00:03:42
00:07:12
58
03:41:48
06:30:34
12.7
13.4
9
02:36:01
3
33.0
9:10:34
11:55:17
12:01:59
00:06:42
00:13:54
52
02:51:25
09:21:59
11.6
12.8
7
01:33:08
4
22.0
13:01:59
15:05:58
15:13:05
00:07:07
00:21:01
52
02:11:06
11:33:05
10.1
12.3
5
01:47:04
5
18.0
15:43:05
17:59:11
18:04:50
Avg: 00:05:15
56
02:16:06
13:49:11
7.9
11.6
4
01:39:20
Rider no: 30
Rider: Cherry Cummins
Horse: Cabrillas Heir
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:52:35
3:59:43
00:07:08
00:07:08
52
02:59:43
02:59:43
13.4
13.4
11
00:33:46
2
47.0
4:39:43
9:03:39
9:09:49
00:06:10
00:13:18
52
04:30:06
07:29:49
10.4
11.6
12
03:35:16
3
33.0
10:09:49
13:57:09
14:00:30
00:03:21
00:16:39
50
03:50:41
11:20:30
8.6
10.6
10
03:31:39
4
22.0
15:00:30
17:55:11
18:00:01
00:04:50
00:21:29
52
02:59:31
14:20:01
7.4
9.9
6
04:34:00
5
18.0
18:30:01
20:40:33
20:43:35
Avg: 00:05:22
60
02:10:32
16:30:33
8.3
9.7
7
04:20:42
Rider no: 52
Rider: Kate Pilley
Horse: Aloha Zulm
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 6
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
28
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:14:37
4:18:30
00:03:53
00:03:53
48
03:18:30
03:18:30
12.1
12.1
13
00:52:33
2
47.0
4:58:30
10:20:33
10:25:32
00:04:59
00:08:52
52
05:27:02
08:45:32
8.6
9.9
15
04:50:59
3
33.0
11:25:32
14:57:45
15:05:10
00:07:25
00:16:17
58
03:39:38
12:25:10
9.0
9.7
13
04:36:19
4
22.0
16:05:10
19:16:28
19:23:43
00:07:15
00:23:32
48
03:18:33
15:43:43
6.6
9.0
9
05:57:42
5
18.0
19:53:43
23:37:00
23:42:31
Avg: 00:05:53
40
03:43:17
19:27:00
4.8
8.2
8
07:17:09
Rider no: 29
Rider: Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic
Horse: Oso Bettina
State / Country: ACT/AUS
Lame L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:21:58
3:25:58
00:04:00
00:04:00
52
02:25:58
02:25:58
16.4
16.4
2
00:00:01
2
47.0
4:05:58
7:05:39
7:13:22
00:07:43
00:11:43
50
03:07:24
05:33:22
15.0
15.7
2
01:38:49
3
33.0
8:13:22
10:20:20
10:28:51
00:08:31
00:20:14
50
02:15:29
07:48:51
14.6
15.4
1
00:00:00
4
22.0
11:28:51
13:17:05
13:26:01
00:08:56
00:29:10
56
01:57:10
09:46:01
11.3
14.5
1
00:00:00
5
18.0
13:56:01
16:19:51
16:24:57
Avg: 00:07:17
56
02:23:50
12:09:51
7.5
13.2
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 43
Rider: Courtney McKell
Horse: Kintamani Silver Marksman
State / Country: ACT/AUS
Lame L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
42
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:43:59
4:47:31
00:03:32
00:03:32
44
03:47:31
03:47:31
10.5
10.5
15
01:21:34
2
47.0
5:27:31
9:53:54
10:01:46
00:07:52
00:11:24
50
04:34:15
08:21:46
10.3
10.4
14
04:27:13
3
33.0
11:01:46
14:25:47
14:32:49
00:07:02
00:18:26
52
03:31:03
11:52:49
9.4
10.1
12
04:03:58
4
22.0
15:32:49
18:01:55
18:11:10
00:09:15
00:27:41
58
02:38:21
14:31:10
8.3
9.8
8
04:45:09
5
18.0
18:41:10
20:30:38
20:36:28
Avg: 00:06:55
56
01:49:28
16:20:38
9.9
9.8
6
04:10:47
Rider no: 3
Rider: Amanda Myers
Horse: Grattai Station Traveller
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:42:03
3:57:40
00:15:37
00:15:37
60
02:57:40
02:57:40
13.5
13.5
10
00:31:43
2
47.0
4:37:40
9:19:32
9:28:06
00:08:34
00:24:11
48
04:50:26
07:48:06
9.7
11.2
13
03:53:33
3
33.0
10:28:06
14:03:45
14:13:53
00:10:08
00:34:19
48
03:45:47
11:33:53
8.8
10.4
11
03:45:02
4
22.0
15:13:53
18:01:07
18:02:37
00:01:30
00:35:49
60
02:48:44
14:22:37
7.8
9.9
7
04:36:36
Rider no: 15
Rider: Shirley Clark
Horse: Oso Zoltan
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Metabolics moderate L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:26:15
3:35:04
00:08:49
00:08:49
56
02:35:04
02:35:04
15.5
15.5
7
00:09:07
2
47.0
4:15:04
7:39:34
7:48:54
00:09:20
00:18:09
48
03:33:50
06:08:54
13.2
14.2
8
02:14:21
3
33.0
8:48:54
12:24:19
12:32:42
00:08:23
00:26:32
52
03:43:48
09:52:42
8.8
12.1
8
02:03:51
Rider no: 2
Rider: Clare Fleming
Horse: Warrawee Gay Paree
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
44
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:25:50
3:33:19
00:07:29
00:07:29
48
02:33:19
02:33:19
15.7
15.7
5
00:07:22
2
47.0
4:13:19
7:39:28
7:44:58
00:05:30
00:12:59
58
03:31:39
06:04:58
13.3
14.3
6
02:10:25
3
33.0
8:44:58
11:21:26
11:27:00
00:05:34
00:18:33
42
02:42:02
08:47:00
12.2
13.7
4
00:58:09
Rider no: 6
Rider: Sara Pellegrini
Horse: Conderosa Zaheera
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:00:14
4:05:15
00:05:01
00:05:01
48
03:05:15
03:05:15
13.0
13.0
12
00:39:18
2
47.0
4:45:15
8:45:58
8:52:01
00:06:03
00:11:04
44
04:06:46
07:12:01
11.4
12.1
10
03:17:28
3
33.0
9:52:01
13:17:18
13:20:46
00:03:28
00:14:32
56
03:28:45
10:40:46
9.5
11.2
9
02:51:55
Rider no: 25
Rider: Fia Hasko-Stewart
Horse: Blake's Heaven Bombora
State / Country: ACT/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:21:45
3:25:57
00:04:12
00:04:12
56
02:25:57
02:25:57
16.4
16.4
1
00:00:00
2
47.0
4:05:57
7:09:33
7:18:06
00:08:33
00:12:45
52
03:12:09
05:38:06
14.7
15.4
4
01:43:33
3
33.0
8:18:06
11:11:53
11:16:29
00:04:36
00:17:21
58
02:58:23
08:36:29
11.1
13.9
2
00:47:38
Rider no: 8
Rider: Sue Todd
Horse: Shakari Bear
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
24
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:26:22
3:36:42
00:10:20
00:10:20
48
02:36:42
02:36:42
15.3
15.3
8
00:10:45
2
47.0
4:16:42
8:53:20
9:07:31
00:14:11
00:24:31
56
04:50:49
07:27:31
9.7
11.7
11
03:32:58
Rider no: 19
Rider: Alannah Luck
Horse: West Coast Asher
State / Country: SA/AUS
Lame L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:28:26
4:33:38
00:05:12
00:05:12
48
03:33:38
03:33:38
11.2
11.2
14
01:07:41
2
47.0
5:13:38
5:30:37
5:34:33
00:03:56
00:09:08
44
00:20:55
03:54:33
134.8
22.3
1
00:00:00
Junior
Rider no: 5
Rider: Talyn Nix
Horse: Razorback Sugar N Spice
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 1
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:43:50
4:46:14
00:02:24
00:02:24
52
03:46:14
03:46:14
10.6
10.6
6
00:45:31
2
47.0
5:26:14
9:53:36
10:01:29
00:07:53
00:10:17
48
04:35:15
08:21:29
10.2
10.4
4
01:09:23
3
33.0
11:01:29
14:25:33
14:32:43
00:07:10
00:17:27
48
03:31:14
11:52:43
9.4
10.1
3
00:29:44
4
22.0
15:32:43
17:56:30
18:04:04
00:07:34
00:25:01
48
02:31:21
14:24:04
8.7
9.9
1
00:00:00
5
18.0
18:34:04
20:34:43
20:46:13
Avg: 00:06:15
44
02:00:39
16:24:43
9.0
9.7
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 59
Rider: Bree Archer
Horse: Future Dream Smudge
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:52:29
4:00:43
00:08:14
00:08:14
56
03:00:43
03:00:43
13.3
13.3
1
00:00:00
2
47.0
4:40:43
9:03:33
9:10:59
00:07:26
00:15:40
54
04:30:16
07:30:59
10.4
11.6
2
00:18:53
3
33.0
10:10:59
13:56:53
14:02:59
00:06:06
00:21:46
58
03:52:00
11:22:59
8.5
10.5
1
00:00:00
4
22.0
15:02:59
17:52:49
18:22:49
00:30:00
00:51:46
58
03:19:50
14:42:49
6.6
9.7
2
00:18:45
5
18.0
18:52:49
21:24:34
21:52:34
Avg: 00:12:56
58
02:31:45
17:14:34
7.1
9.3
2
00:49:51
Rider no: 50
Rider: Sam Duff
Horse: Box Hill Pegasus
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
30
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:14:36
4:18:24
00:03:48
00:03:48
44
03:18:24
03:18:24
12.1
12.1
4
00:17:41
2
47.0
4:58:24
10:20:35
10:25:25
00:04:50
00:08:38
44
05:27:01
08:45:25
8.6
9.9
5
01:33:19
3
33.0
11:25:25
14:57:47
15:05:21
00:07:34
00:16:12
44
03:39:56
12:25:21
9.0
9.7
5
01:02:22
Rider no: 7
Rider: Gabrielle Worth
Horse: Conderosa Assim
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:00:17
4:05:12
00:04:55
00:04:55
52
03:05:12
03:05:12
13.0
13.0
3
00:04:29
2
47.0
4:45:12
8:46:30
8:52:06
00:05:36
00:10:31
52
04:06:54
07:12:06
11.4
12.1
1
00:00:00
3
33.0
9:52:06
14:37:21
14:46:49
00:09:28
00:19:59
48
04:54:43
12:06:49
6.7
9.9
4
00:43:50
Rider no: 11
Rider: Annabelle Cummins
Horse: Eminem Vyper
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Heart Rate L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
40.0
1:00:00
4:36:27
4:41:48
00:05:21
00:05:21
54
03:41:48
03:41:48
10.8
10.8
5
00:41:05
2
47.0
5:21:48
10:30:11
10:40:50
00:10:39
00:16:00
46
05:19:02
09:00:50
8.8
9.7
6
01:48:44
3
33.0
11:40:50
15:20:58
15:33:00
00:12:02
00:28:02
52
03:52:10
12:53:00
8.5
9.3
6
01:30:01
Rider no: 17
Rider: Levi Robinson
Horse: Karumba Nazrani
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
40.0
1:00:00
3:56:35
4:01:10
00:04:35
00:04:35
56
03:01:10
03:01:10
13.2
13.2
2
00:00:27
2
47.0
4:41:10
9:07:47
9:14:14
00:06:27
00:11:02
48
04:33:04
07:34:14
10.3
11.5
3
00:22:08
3
33.0
10:14:14
13:57:18
14:06:20
00:09:02
00:20:04
56
03:52:06
11:26:20
8.5
10.5
2
00:03:21