Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Gelding 12-12-2000 20.05 Chestnut 15.2 Arabian G25056
Microchip(s): 943094320061133
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Shakir ibn Rashan Arabian S13849
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Steveie Nix Arabian F15240
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 504 6
JN 85 1
LW 4722 49
MW 5390 46
OP 642 5
YO 360 3
Totals 11703 110
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 618 16
Introductory 43 3
Totals 661 19
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Bumbaldry 25-04-2021 TR Nadine Woodhead - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:22:05 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 2021 28-02-2021 TR Adeline Gibson - 20.0km Introductory Ride 1:56:57 20.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 2021 27-02-2021 TR Adeline Gibson - 10.0km Introductory Ride 0:57:51 10.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Tumut 28-11-2020 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 6 160.0km Endurance 20:25:49 160.0 10.50
NSWERA Central Ranges Endurance Ride 14-11-2020 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 16 80.0km Endurance 8:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 31-10-2020 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Qualifier Tumut 11-10-2020 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 10 85.0km Endurance 8:26:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Roseberg Endurance Ride 1-2 Aug 02-08-2020 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 15 80.0km Endurance 7:20:32 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 12-07-2020 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 12 80.0km Endurance 6:19:28 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 08-03-2020 TR Caroline Spencer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:40:25 40.0 -
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 03-11-2019 OP Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 120.0km Two Star Open 10:22:21 120.0 8.00
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale Ride 13-10-2019 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 7:09:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Woodstock 15-09-2019 LW Celia Hodgson 16 83.0km Endurance 8:07:57 83.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 13-07-2019 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 14 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:35:44 160.0 9.50
NSWERA St Albans State Championships 09-06-2019 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 6:44:09 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 4 26-05-2019 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 10 80.0km Endurance 5:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mountain Lagoon 31-03-2019 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 13 80.0km Endurance 7:50:05 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 09-03-2019 TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:16:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-10-2018 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 12 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:08:43 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 16-09-2018 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 11 80.0km Endurance 6:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA CurrowanEndurance Ride 05-08-2018 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 10 80.0km Endurance 6:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 24-06-2018 TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:41:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 27-05-2018 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Gundagai 29-04-2018 TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 31-03-2018 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 01-10-2017 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 03-09-2017 MW Adeline Gibson Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 02-09-2017 TR Adeline Gibson - 13.0km Introductory Ride 1:41:00 13.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-07-2017 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:11:21 160.0 22.75
VERA Emu Cup @ Toongabbie 17-06-2017 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 10 100.0km Elevator Endurance 7:29:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 13-05-2017 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 120.0km Endurance 8:07:14 120.0 9.50
VERA Maryborough Endurance Ride 15-04-2017 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 160.0km Endurance 14:08:00 160.0 16.50
NSWERA Neville 19-03-2017 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance 6:22:12 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 19-02-2017 TR Fia Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:51:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships Burraga 04-12-2016 MW Kristie Wright 2 80.0km Endurance 6:25:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Scenic City 06-11-2016 TR Lauren Roper - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:47:00 40.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 160.0km Tom Quilty 10:30:17 160.0 24.50
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:01:26 80.0 8.50
NSWERA Wandandian Endurance Ride 16-07-2016 MW Kristie Wright 2 80.0km Endurance 5:52:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2016 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 160.0km State Championship 11:11:33 160.0 19.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:06:00 80.0 10.00
VERA Bunyip Bush Bash 09-04-2016 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 160.0km Endurance 13:55:00 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 MW Louise Stevens 9 80.0km Endurance 6:25:17 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 4:37:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 22-11-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:02:12 80.0 7.50
VERA NCER @ Lancefield 15-11-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 6:15:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships-Neville 01-11-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Endurance 6:41:41 100.0 8.50
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 18-10-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 11 80.0km Endurance 8:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 160.0km State Championship 13:22:00 160.0 19.00
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 27-09-2015 TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:21:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 24-08-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 400.0km Marathon 37:09:00 400.0 41.50
NSWERA Ride Around the Rock & FEI 09-08-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 120.0km Endurance 8:13:30 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Currowan 25-07-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance 6:23:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA St. Albans 05-07-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:15:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty - - -
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 12:14:21 160.0 17.50
NSWERA Gundagai 04-04-2015 TR Katrina Newitt - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:28:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:44:00 80.0 9.50
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 21-02-2015 TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride - - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 21-02-2015 TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:42:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 07-12-2014 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 5:52:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 18-10-2014 MW Lauren Stevenson 6 80.0km Endurance 7:56:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-10-2014 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 163.0km Tom Quilty - - -
VERA VERA state championship 06-09-2014 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 160.0km State Championship 10:46:47 160.0 15.75
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 20-07-2014 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 3:36:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 160.0km State Championship 13:38:00 160.0 20.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 3:49:00 80.0 8.50
VERA Southern Crosse Endurance FEI @ Bet Bet 26-04-2014 OP Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 160.0km Three Star Open 12:13:04 160.0 15.50
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA MW Lisa Loranger 2 90.0km Endurance 6:25:16 90.0 8.00
NSWERA South Coast Championships at Sassafras 09-11-2013 MW Kristie Wright 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:36:00 100.0 8.50
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 26-10-2013 VERA MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 3:41:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA ACTERA National Capital Brookvale 06-10-2013 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 9:08:00 120.0 11.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 26-08-2013 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 400.0km Marathon 34:29:00 400.0 42.25
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 21-07-2013 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 3:27:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 MW Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic 2 80.0km Endurance 5:11:00 80.0 10.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 160.0km Tom Quilty 10:44:09 160.0 25.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 26-05-2013 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 12 80.0km Endurance 6:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Gundagai 27-04-2013 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:42:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 YO Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 120.0km Two Star Open 6:34:28 120.0 11.00
VERA Kilmore FEI 23-02-2013 OP Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 122.0km Two Star Open 8:00:01 122.0 10.00
VERA HART Marathon 07-12-2012 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:22:00 80.0 6.00
VERA HART Marathon 07-12-2012 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 6:02:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Sassafras 25-11-2012 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance 6:44:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Gundagai 27-05-2012 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:18:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 13-05-2012 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:47:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2012 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 7 80.0km Endurance 6:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Horsley Park Trainer 17-03-2012 TR Adeline Gibson - 40.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 1:47:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 12-02-2012 TR Melanie Whiteley - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 OP Talea Hasko-Stewart 7 160.0km Three Star Open 10:26:28 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 06-11-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 120.0km Endurance 6:59:00 120.0 10.50
NSWERA Woodstock 16-10-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 4:25:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA National Capital 11-09-2011 MW Tracy Haack 3 80.0km Endurance 5:10:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Ride for Gold 2011 VERA state champs 09-07-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L5 160.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 YO Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 120.0km Two Star Open 6:46:25 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 HW Rick Foley 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:06:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 08-05-2011 MW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Sun) 24-04-2011 YO Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 120.0km Two Star Open 8:03:36 120.0 9.00
VERA Toongabbie Saturday 19-03-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 5:44:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 27-02-2011 TR Melanie Whiteley - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:08:00 40.0 -
QERA Zalman Challenge FEI 1and 2 Star 18-02-2011 OP Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km One Star Open 6:31:20 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 28-11-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:12:53 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Sassafras 14-11-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Heart Rate L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 3 07-11-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:58:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 17-10-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 110.0km Endurance 7:13:00 110.0 9.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 160.0km Endurance 12:17:00 160.0 13.50
NSWERA National Capital 2010 19-09-2010 TR Melanie Whiteley - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:08:00 38.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 400.0km Marathon 33:21:00 400.0 43.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla Endurance Ride 08-08-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 6:52:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Coolamon 25-07-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:31:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty - - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 30-05-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:22:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA The Rock 09-05-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:03:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Windeyer Endurance Ride 25-04-2010 LW Bev Turner 3 160.0km Endurance 20:20:00 160.0 13.25
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 04-04-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Heart Rate L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance 5:47:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 13-03-2010 TR Kristie Wright - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:16:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 8:47:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:01:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 04-10-2009 HW Lorien Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:18:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA National Capital 06-09-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:55:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 26-07-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:35:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Putty Valley Endurance 21-06-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 6:27:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 31-05-2009 LW Adeline Gibson 4 80.0km Endurance 5:26:01 80.0 3.50
NSWERA The Rock 10-05-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:11:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 26-04-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 6:12:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 15-02-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 5:57:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Bush Capital Ride 1 25-01-2009 HW Lorien Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:58:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Blowering Dam 23-11-2008 LW Adeline Gibson Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Woodstock 19-10-2008 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA National Capital Endurance Ride 14-09-2008 HW Lorien Hasko-Stewart 5 84.0km Endurance 7:32:00 84.0 3.00
NSWERA Shahzada Thursday 28-08-2008 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 26-08-2008 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance 5:36:01 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wandandian 15-06-2008 HW Lorien Hasko-Stewart 8 80.0km Endurance 7:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 11-05-2008 HW Lorien Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 5:33:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 LW Cathy Banwell 7 80.0km Endurance 8:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba No Frills 22-03-2008 TR Eta Rogoyska - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:13:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame P/R 85.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 08-04-2007 LW Adeline Gibson Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 7:57:00 84.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 LW Adeline Gibson Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Bungendore 11-03-2007 LW Adeline Gibson 5 80.0km Endurance 8:25:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 LW Adeline Gibson 5 80.0km Endurance 5:58:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Woodstock 24-09-2006 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:35:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shahzada Thursday 24-08-2006 LW Adeline Gibson 4 80.0km Marathon 7:40:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Shahzada Tuesday 22-08-2006 LW Adeline Gibson 3 80.0km Marathon 6:40:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Coolamon 09-07-2006 LW Adeline Gibson 10 80.0km Endurance 6:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 JN Anna Norton 9 85.0km Endurance 8:15:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 LW Adeline Gibson 13 80.0km Endurance 8:36:00 80.0 1.00
Download PDF Report