Ride Results

Scenic City Starter (15-02-2020)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Scenic City Starter (15-02-2020)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 42 - 42 - - - 100.00%
Totals 42 - 42 - - - 100.00%
Results - Scenic City Starter (15-02-2020)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
1 Bianca Whitehead Future Dream Doreen Completed 4:00:37 30, 36 (Avg:36)
2 Anne Lymbery Garonne Park Kapten Completed 4:07:15 39, 42 (Avg:42)
3 Shannon Plowright Zorro Completed 3:30:48 29, 45 (Avg:45)
4 Tracy-Lee Cossor Future Dream Savannah Completed 4:00:36 39, 43 (Avg:43)
5 Stuart Lymbery Happy Feet Completed 4:07:09 40, 40 (Avg:40)
6 Hannah Cossor TMB ES Silver Brandy Completed 4:00:21 30, 44 (Avg:44)
7 Catherine Bailey Razorback Annatole Completed 4:01:25 31, 37 (Avg:37)
8 Jolene Cole Bullio Constantina Completed 4:29:24 28, 37 (Avg:37)
9 Gwen Raudaut Twynham El Zephyr Completed 4:01:37 39, 49 (Avg:49)
10 Sharyn Coulston Castlebar Touchdown Completed 4:08:11 33, 38 (Avg:38)
11 Brian Stott Sierra Lodge The Sorcerer Completed 4:45:17 31, 46 (Avg:46)
12 Amanda Stott Ziggy Completed 4:45:23 32, 42 (Avg:42)
13 Kristie Taprell Castlebar Tracer Completed 4:07:59 45, 42 (Avg:42)
14 Liberty Mercer Castlebar Traveller Completed 4:08:14 32, 37 (Avg:37)
15 Ruby Geddes Yallaroo Amirah Completed 4:29:18 37, 45 (Avg:45)
16 Maureen Zeschke Sydney Completed 4:25:48 32, 46 (Avg:46)
17 Simone Murphy Blake's Heaven Adventuress Completed 3:30:50 40, 42 (Avg:42)
18 Julia Hill Bridle Track Wilson Completed 4:07:33 36, 53 (Avg:53)
19 Karlee Rose Dark Intentions Completed 3:37:07 30, 42 (Avg:42)
20 Emily Hill Belle Completed 4:07:50 36, 45 (Avg:45)
21 Christopher Bailey Bullio Maiko Completed 4:29:11 32, 45 (Avg:45)
22 Gregorie Tilly Majic Richardo Completed 4:01:30 40, 41 (Avg:41)
23 Naomi O'Shaughnessy Glenelen Park Mariah Completed 3:50:43 39, 48 (Avg:48)
24 Nicole Horne Mount Kosi Completed 3:50:40 31, 47 (Avg:47)
26 Naomi McGaffin Berwick The Earl Completed 4:08:04 28, 38 (Avg:38)
27 Scarlet Galvin Aloha Sweet Brier Completed 4:00:23 30, 37 (Avg:37)
28 Chris Morley Rocky Creek Sioux Strawbri Completed 4:32:28 31, 41 (Avg:41)
29 Jayme Cooper Minton East Willows Gift Completed 4:19:25 31, 35 (Avg:35)
31 Rebecca Lees Ralvon Eternity Completed 4:20:06 30, 38 (Avg:38)
33 Sean Griffin Taku Completed 3:31:08 31, 43 (Avg:43)
34 Jan Scholes Sbara Dollar Never Cease Completed 4:20:15 32, 49 (Avg:49)
35 Tim White Casper Completed 3:58:31 45, 40 (Avg:40)
36 Narelle Bush Rose Gum Rising Sun Completed 4:50:49 37, 55 (Avg:55)
37 Stephen Deering Anzac Completed 4:25:42 32, 52 (Avg:52)
38 Kim Hill Coolinda Park Snoozze Completed 4:07:45 41, 41 (Avg:41)
39 Stefanie Tscheppe Sbara Yogi Completed 4:50:57 34, 46 (Avg:46)
40 Jessica Dastani Jupiter Samira Completed 3:58:02 38, 47 (Avg:47)
41 Shelly Ison Kalody Park Karisma Completed 4:06:23 32, 44 (Avg:44)
42 Avril Cummins C-Biskit Completed 3:37:10 31, 45 (Avg:45)
43 Rhys Norman Nimwai Completed 4:06:35 34, 45 (Avg:45)
44 Leanne Holz Rocky Creek MR. T Completed 4:32:22 25, 49 (Avg:49)
45 Claudia Norman Lulu Completed 4:06:28 33, 44 (Avg:44)