AERA Horse History for Blake's Heaven Adventuress (134513)

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Mare 28-03-2011 13.03 Grey 14.1 Part Arab PF29419
Microchip(s): 900032002656955
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Blake's Heaven Carousel Part Arab PG23978
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Wickwood Keera Arabian F26570
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 160 2
LW 4060 39
MW 160 2
Totals 4380 43
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 440 11
Introductory 80 5
Totals 520 16
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
VERA 2024 Victorian State Championships 07-07-2024 NSWERA LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:12:56 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Scenic City NSW State Championships 09-06-2024 LW Louise Stevens 1 160.0km Elevator State Championship 14:32:13 160.0 18.00
NSWERA Central Ranges 19-05-2024 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 4:24:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Bumbaldry @ Woodstock 28-04-2024 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 83.0km Endurance Ride 5:52:58 83.0 6.50
NSWERA Bumbaldry @ Woodstock 27-04-2024 TR Deborah Pippen - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 4:58:32 40.0 -
NSWERA Burrumbuttock Endurance Riders Inc 31-03-2024 VERA LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 8:03:04 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Willow Vale Marathon Extravaganza 17-03-2024 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 6:49:33 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Scenic City 03-03-2024 LW Hannah O'Neill 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 7:02:07 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wandandian 04-11-2023 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 160.0km Elevator State Championship 14:49:51 160.0 13.50
NSWERA National Capital Ride 15-10-2023 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 6:20:59 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Woodstock - Zone 3 Championships 10-09-2023 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 5:19:23 80.0 -
VERA Eldorado Endurance Ride 27-08-2023 NSWERA LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 7:00:29 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 06-08-2023 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 7:51:29 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Bushgrove Gift 13-05-2023 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance Ride - - -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 23-04-2023 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 6:36:40 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Mountain Lagoon Endurance 26-03-2023 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:43:04 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Endurance Ride 26-02-2023 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:42:58 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 12-02-2023 TR Roz Edmunds - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:09:09 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 11-02-2023 TR Adeline Gibson - 20.0km Introductory Ride 2:44:48 20.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 02-10-2022 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 11 160.0km State Championship 13:58:02 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Scenic City Spring 04-09-2022 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:44:11 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-07-2022 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart W/D after vetting L3 160.0km Tom Quilty - - -
NSWERA Canowindra Challenge 19-06-2022 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:02:04 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Endurance Ride 29-05-2022 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:18:55 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance 24-04-2022 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 160.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 16:04:01 160.0 14.00
NSWERA Central Ranges Endurance Ride 27-03-2022 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 6:38:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Eldorado 13-03-2022 NSWERA LW Celia Hodgson 3 83.0km Endurance Ride 4:52:25 83.0 6.50
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 30-01-2022 LW Celia Hodgson 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:42:21 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 29-01-2022 TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 10.0km Introductory Ride 0:50:00 10.0 -
VERA Eldorado Endurance Ride 14-11-2021 NSWERA TR Adeline Gibson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:44:34 40.0 -
NSWERA Canowindra 11-07-2021 LW Louise Stevens 18 80.0km Endurance Ride 6:37:14 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Roseberg Forest Endurance Weekend 27-06-2021 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 84.0km Endurance Ride 5:41:21 84.0 5.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Endurance Ride 22-05-2021 TR Sandra Stiller - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:13:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 25-04-2021 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:45:51 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba Endurance Riders 04-04-2021 LW Nadine Cooper 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 9:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scenic City Summer 06-12-2020 TR Vanessa Bull - 10.0km Introductory Ride 1:29:00 10.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Tumut 28-11-2020 LW Simone Murphy 1 85.0km Endurance Ride 7:33:22 85.0 7.00
NSWERA Central Ranges Endurance Ride 14-11-2020 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:45:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 31-10-2020 LW Simone Murphy 3 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 9:12:23 120.0 8.50
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Qualifier Tumut 11-10-2020 LW Simone Murphy 2 85.0km Endurance Ride 6:21:00 85.0 6.00
NSWERA The Rock 12-07-2020 LW Simone Murphy 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:19:49 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 08-03-2020 MW Simone Murphy 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 7:22:06 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 16-02-2020 TR Simone Murphy - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:30:50 40.0 -
NSWERA Burraga 29-09-2019 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Metabolics L3 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride - - -
NSWERA Shahzada 26-08-2019 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 400.0km Marathon 35:16:00 400.0 42.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 13-07-2019 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 15 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:35:45 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 4 26-05-2019 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 21-04-2019 VERA LW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride - - -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 17-03-2019 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 5:29:56 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 09-03-2019 TR Monica Ballard - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:38:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-10-2018 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 12 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:08:43 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 16-09-2018 JN Celia Hodgson Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride - - -
NSWERA CurrowanEndurance Ride 05-08-2018 JN Celia Hodgson 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 6:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock Championships 10-06-2018 LW Monica Ballard Lame L3 80.0km Endurance Ride - - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 27-05-2018 MW Cecilia Stone 36 80.0km Endurance Ride 8:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 29-04-2018 LW Monica Ballard 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 6:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 31-03-2018 JN Celia Hodgson 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 7:57:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Scenic City 28-10-2017 TR Kristin Reese - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:28:19 40.0 -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 03-09-2017 LW Hanna Eronen 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 8:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Ride around the Rock 06-08-2017 VERA LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride - - -
NSWERA Currowan 22-07-2017 TR Monica Ballard - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:06:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 28-05-2017 TR Cathy Banwell - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride - 40.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2017 TR Cathy Banwell - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:09:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Neville 19-03-2017 TR Signe Erez - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 5:31:28 40.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 19-02-2017 TR Lauren Stevenson - 20.0km Introductory Ride - - -
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 18-02-2017 TR Fia Hasko-Stewart - 20.0km Introductory Ride 3:16:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 05-11-2016 TR Tegan Streeter - 20.0km Introductory Ride 2:28:00 20.0 -
Download PDF Report