Welcome to AERASpace
AERA Home Page
AERAOnline
Toggle navigation
AeraSpace
Rides
Recent Rides
All Rides
Nominations
Annual Results
Points & Distance
100% Completions
One Horse / One Rider
National Intermediate Ride Pointscore
Calendar
Tom Quilty Results
Tom Quilty Results
Tom Quilty Winners
Pat Slater Cup Winners
Best Conditioned Winners
Newbridge Trophy Winners
Shareym Trophy Winners
Historical Results
Rider History
Horse History
Decade Teams
Progeny
Management
Entry Statistics
Vetting Statistics
Contacts
Administration
Admin Logon
AERA Home Page
AERAOnline
Ride Results
Woodstock (26-09-2004)
Ride distance: 80.0 km
Outcomes - Woodstock (26-09-2004)
Division
No. of Entries
Retired / DNE
Completed
Withdrawn
Ineligible
V/O
Percentage Completed
HW
22
-
15
-
-
7
68.18%
MW
55
-
39
5
-
11
70.91%
LW
21
-
18
2
-
1
85.71%
JN
11
-
8
-
-
3
72.73%
Totals
109
-
80
7
-
22
73.39%
Results - Woodstock (26-09-2004)
No.
Rider
Horse
Place
Time
Leg Speeds
Total
Km/Hr
H/R bpm
Heavyweight
15
Virginia Blain
Naqawah
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 43, 50 (Avg:46)
16
Anthony Blessing Snr
Jamar Cheeky
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
21, 38, 58 (Avg:48)
25
Allan Caslick
Wollumbin Sambuca
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
33, 41, 49 (Avg:45)
11
Eric Cauchi
Wantley Silver Sky
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 42, 43 (Avg:42)
17
Peter Cooper
Marneross Just Jazz
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
40, 52, 59 (Avg:55)
18
Raelene French
Princess Brandy Twice-Over
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
42, 52, 49 (Avg:50)
2
Kathy Gardam
Pondu
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 41, 52 (Avg:46)
24
Gavin Groth
Abrock Hot 'N' Spicey
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
31, 44, 52 (Avg:48)
6
Laeli Hogan
Follydown Flintstone
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 42, 49 (Avg:45)
21
Lindsay Knight
Tango
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 48, 54 (Avg:51)
10
Stuart Lymbery
Zeyn Batahl
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
35, 43, 50 (Avg:46)
8
Robyn Mather
Delraki Temujin
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 43, 45 (Avg:44)
26
Mathew Thuaux
Tavern Park Shiraz
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
40, 44, 49 (Avg:46)
22
Denise Trollope
Churinga Carrishka
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 43, 49 (Avg:46)
9
Christine Wilkinson
Isabeau
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 42, 44 (Avg:43)
4
Vincent Leary
Jirrima Smooth Sailor
Heart Rate L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 47, 68 (Avg:57)
23
Andrew Bailey
Rosemont Pathfinder
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
35, 39 (Avg:39)
3
Michael Leary
Man About Town
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
39, 43 (Avg:43)
7
Frank Mollema
Littlebanks Pot of Gold
Heart Rate L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
40, 60 (Avg:60)
20
Ray Rhodes
Karrana Dream
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
40, 62 (Avg:62)
1
John Robertson
Peppersfield Abdel
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
46, 48 (Avg:48)
5
Laurie Stevens
Snowy Mountain Cascade
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
30, 55 (Avg:55)
Middleweight
102
Luke Annetts
Gambler
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
30, 49, 45 (Avg:47)
180
Lyn Bailey
Lyndrian Reflection
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 38, 50 (Avg:44)
186
Asher Batty
Karabil Noah
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
39, 45, 42 (Avg:43)
155
Victoria Bonham
Bondura Jackpot
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 42, 53 (Avg:47)
178
April Bonham
Diamond R Jack
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 42, 44 (Avg:43)
169
Ian Brown
Unique Design
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
29, 44, 42 (Avg:43)
158
Dianne Cameron
Bimbimbi Zephyr
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 45, 50 (Avg:47)
152
Bruce Carter
Salamay Hazel Zarah
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
41, 42, 45 (Avg:43)
192
Catherine Chapman
Tarkhim Shar Tambo
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
41, 42, 47 (Avg:44)
168
Chris Cheney
Coolaroo Crystal Eclipse
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
42, 43, 52 (Avg:47)
173
Roy Counsell
Shemaih Bey Bert
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 39, 44 (Avg:41)
175
Jas Crafter
Aussie Delight
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
39, 53, 48 (Avg:50)
103
Virginia Dodson
Franshar Park K Shar
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 47, 49 (Avg:48)
160
Dave Edgar
Starr Shine
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 46, 49 (Avg:47)
174
Gail Fisher
Mindari Aellusion
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
43, 41, 54 (Avg:47)
191
Ray Fulton
Peppermint Springs Rose
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 49, 48 (Avg:48)
151
Sue Gerrard
Salamay Naomi
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
32, 35, 40 (Avg:37)
198
Rhiannon Groth
Tallawarra Jazardis
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
39, 42, 53 (Avg:47)
164
Kevin Guihot
Dazzling Dee Jay
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 54, 53 (Avg:53)
199
Penny Haberfeld
Danmore El Supremo Boy
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 43, 56 (Avg:49)
196
Mark Harvey
Judstan Sharwayn
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
35, 54, 52 (Avg:53)
187
Philip Haworth
Yardin
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 40, 46 (Avg:43)
177
Stuart Hitchcock
Flash Lite
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
32, 39, 45 (Avg:42)
182
Bernice King
Doralmir Park Nicholas
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
31, 45, 47 (Avg:46)
154
Allison Knihinicki
Tuldar Jonathon
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 42, 48 (Avg:45)
167
Anne Lymbery
Myrimbah Kahlil
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
37, 43, 46 (Avg:44)
172
Marty Myhill
Ennovyar Rossini
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 45, 54 (Avg:49)
185
Corey Nix
Aloha Kazan
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 43, 45 (Avg:44)
156
Chris Noonan
Bridle Track Dasha
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
37, 44, 53 (Avg:48)
171
Bernie Quinn
Salamay Maggie
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
40, 44, 51 (Avg:47)
165
Claudia Reid
Ningadoo Taban
Complete L2
(BC)
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
37, 39, 40 (Avg:39)
181
Karen Rhodes
Shadow
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 43, 54 (Avg:48)
190
Jessica Richards
Clovelly Park Milawa
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 38, 47 (Avg:42)
179
Marita Rifai
Saeed
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 34, 44 (Avg:39)
161
Duncan Satchell
Alhambra Mirage
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
37, 40, 45 (Avg:42)
159
Mary Symons
Ralvon Vim
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
37, 42, 47 (Avg:44)
193
Annette Truman
Santa Padova Tiffany
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 50, 50 (Avg:50)
189
Meg Wade
Aloha Yukon
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
30, 40, 46 (Avg:43)
183
Brett Willis
Kairo
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
41, 45, 55 (Avg:50)
184
Jo Bailey
Hollydale Nazareth
Lame L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
32, 47, 51 (Avg:49)
197
Kylie Blacker
Blake's Heaven Icecapade
Widthdrawn L2
0:00:00
-
-
28, 46, 48 (Avg:47)
166
Paul Keyes
Sas Alexis
Lame L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
32, 48, 60 (Avg:54)
194
Steven Roberts
M'nyana
Widthdrawn L2
0:00:00
-
-
40, 48, 52 (Avg:50)
188
Kristie Taprell
Parlour Mountain Pioneer
Heart Rate L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 45, 65 (Avg:55)
104
Ben Caslick
Pinehill Kerry
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
44, 50 (Avg:50)
170
Rachel Douglass
Salamay Mahala
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
33, 37 (Avg:37)
195
Catherine Dunnacliff
Just Harry
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
36, 43 (Avg:43)
100
Kate Jenour
Musical Gully Giselle
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
36, 44 (Avg:44)
176
Alan Lindsay
Kintamani Nidir
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
54, 45 (Avg:45)
157
Ron Males
Ralvon Memory
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
33, 39 (Avg:39)
101
Jerry O'Leary
Talbarear Salut
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
35, 46 (Avg:46)
153
Gail Pound
TB Kyneton
Widthdrawn L1
0:00:00
-
-
38, 43 (Avg:43)
150
Casey Smith
Rosemont Blu Pharoah
Widthdrawn L1
0:00:00
-
-
34, 0 (Avg:0)
162
Sally Stevens
Crown Crest Silver Moon
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
30, 46 (Avg:46)
163
Donna Tidswell
Bula Park Tristrim
Widthdrawn L1
0:00:00
-
-
30, 0 (Avg:0)
Lightweight
53
Jacky Barlow
Heste Arabique Waterloo
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 46, 60 (Avg:53)
58
Kate Bolas
Cathbery Abariq
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 41, 46 (Avg:43)
55
Kate Campbell
One Eye Quintex
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
30, 38, 41 (Avg:39)
46
Robyn Cole
Revelwood Saxon
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 39, 41 (Avg:40)
61
Nicole Dookwah
Harmere Amira
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
37, 44, 42 (Avg:43)
54
Lee Duff
Aloha Ambassador
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 41, 48 (Avg:44)
42
Robin Gossip
M Pizazz
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
37, 44, 48 (Avg:46)
60
Fiona Groth
Ceda
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
37, 42, 48 (Avg:45)
50
Carol Hodgson
Parlour Mountain Jof
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 45, 50 (Avg:47)
48
Lisa Keyes
Coolahlee Park Sarah
Complete L2
(BC)
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
31, 48, 51 (Avg:49)
47
Csilla Laczko
Pagan
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 48, 54 (Avg:51)
45
Ruth Lee-Hausman
PPP Kizmit
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
42, 44, 45 (Avg:44)
44
Dianne Luker
Woodrow
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 48, 57 (Avg:52)
51
Neroli Mitchell- Cooper
Bilbo
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
32, 45, 47 (Avg:46)
56
Clea Ralph
Carlwood Park Sam
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
33, 49, 51 (Avg:50)
57
Sue Richards
Freddie
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
37, 47, 47 (Avg:47)
49
Shan Symons
Ningadoo Milan
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
48, 47, 49 (Avg:48)
41
Nikki Tucker
Sanlargo Mystique
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
35, 40, 42 (Avg:41)
52
Jo Arblaster
Silver 'N' Blue
Widthdrawn L1
0:00:00
-
-
39, 41 (Avg:41)
59
Fia Hasko-Stewart
Blake's Heaven Carumba
Metabolics L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
0, 51 (Avg:51)
43
Sarah Hetherington
Callyvah Sahara
Widthdrawn L1
0:00:00
-
-
31, 41 (Avg:41)
Junior
74
Sophie Counsell
Lennie
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
34, 37, 42 (Avg:39)
81
Matthew Groth
Divine Jester
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
39, 42, 47 (Avg:44)
75
Luke Harvey
Hammer
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 43, 48 (Avg:45)
80
Talea Hasko-Stewart
Blake's Heaven Ventura
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 46, 50 (Avg:48)
73
Abigail Herit
Killibinbin Sitar
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
38, 42, 60 (Avg:51)
71
Rochelle Knihinicki
Tuldar Ronnie
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
37, 51, 50 (Avg:50)
72
Jamie Mollema
Billywillinga Rocky
Complete L2
(BC)
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
36, 39, 41 (Avg:40)
79
Erin Mostead
Namarray Lucinda
Complete L2
0:00:00
2.0, 1.2
-
32, 43, 46 (Avg:44)
78
Lisa Counsell
Parlour Mountain Pandora
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
36, 41 (Avg:41)
77
Allix Jones
Dammah
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
34, 40 (Avg:40)
76
Erika Mackenzie
Ennovyar Pure Magic
Lame L1
0:00:00
2.0
-
43, 50 (Avg:50)