Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 40 1
MW 2089 24
OP 695 7
Totals 2824 32
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 340 8
Introductory 83 5
Totals 423 13

Rides for 00000062: Steven Roberts (20160)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Bumbaldry 16-03-2019 TR Razorback Mushara Alsara - 20.0km Introductory Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 02-09-2017 TR Razorback Mushara Alsara - 13.0km Introductory Ride 02:18:00 13.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2016 MW Bendy Creek Dakar 14 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 TR Bendy Creek Dakar - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 06:16:00 60.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 17-04-2016 TR Bendy Creek Dakar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:08:47 40.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 TR Bundy creek Daker - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:52:23 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 21-11-2015 TR Bendy Creek Dakar - 10.0km Introductory Ride 01:16:02 10.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 TR Bendy Creek Dakar - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 04:39:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 23-05-2015 TR Bendy Creek Dakar - 10.0km Introductory Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 04-04-2015 TR Bendy Creek Dakar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 TR Bendy Creek Dakar - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:11:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 21-03-2015 TR Bendy Creek Dakar - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:25:00 20.0 -
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 TR Eccy - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:11:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 25-05-2013 TR Eccy - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:01:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 TR Bendy Creek Babushka - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 03:52:00 42.5 -
NSWERA The Rock 13-05-2007 TR Bendy Creek Babushka - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:52:00 38.0 -
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 MW Bendy Creek Arrival Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 24-09-2006 MW Bendy Creek Arrival 5 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Camberwarra 25-06-2006 MW Bendy Creek Arrival Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2006 MW Bendy Creek Arrival Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumbarumba 16-04-2006 MW Bendy Creek Arrival Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:42:00 84.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon Canola 11-09-2005 MW Bendy Creek Arrival 3 80.0km Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Camberwarra Classic 31-07-2005 MW Bendy Creek Arrival 20 80.0km Endurance 08:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 MW Bendy Creek Arrival 25 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 08-05-2005 MW Bendy Creek Arrival 20 85.0km Endurance 07:58:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 MW M'nyana Widthdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 28-03-2004 JN Bendy Creek Arrival 8 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 40.0 7.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-12-2000 MW Meringa Samsynd 6 80.0km Endurance 05:05:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2000 MW Meringa Samsynd 5 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2000 MW Meringa Samsynd 6 80.0km Endurance 04:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-2000 MW Meringa Samsynd 3 100.0km Endurance 07:22:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-07-2000 MW Meringa Samsynd Gall or injury P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-2000 MW Al-katar Rahani Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2000 MW Al-katar Rahani Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2000 MW Al-katar Rahani Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:13:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-01-2000 MW Al-katar Rahani 9 80.0km Endurance 09:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kapooka Classic 01-09-1999 MW Starlight Lodge Alanka 21 80.0km Endurance 07:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Run Elevator 01-08-1999 MW Gazelle Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 MW Menelaos 38 160.0km Tom Quilty 20:21:23 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-05-1998 MW Menelaos 16 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 26-04-1998 MW Smokey 16 80.0km Endurance 08:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-04-1998 MW Smokey 21 80.0km Endurance 08:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1997 MW Talisman Beau Monde Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wagga Twilight 01-05-1995 MW Burnished Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-10-1994 MW Wave 11 100.0km Endurance 10:00:13 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Binya 01-05-1994 MW Narraburra Magnifique 2 80.0km Endurance 03:56:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Taralga 01-03-1994 MW Narraburra Magnifique 2 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 6.50
SAERA Kuitpo ERC Red Creek 01-03-1992 MW Supervisor Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA SAERA State Championships 13-10-1991 MW Supervisor Lame L2 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Kuitpo-Red Creek 14-04-1991 MW Supervisor 2 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA S. Coast Active Riders 01-03-1989 OP Fifty Bales 1 80.0km Endurance 06:37:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA BERC Bethany 21-06-1987 MW Supervisor Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA The Pines Kapunda 05-04-1987 MW Supervisor Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-10-1986 OP Supervisor 3 80.0km Endurance 04:12:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Colo Challenge 01-06-1986 OP Supervisor 13 160.0km Endurance 14:00:33 160.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1986 OP Supervisor 3 95.0km Endurance 05:00:00 95.0 -
NSWERA Sofala 01-03-1986 OP Supervisor 5 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Barrington Tops 01-11-1985 OP Supervisor 3 100.0km Endurance 06:02:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1985 OP Supervisor 15 100.0km Endurance 06:32:00 100.0 -