Welcome to AERASpace
AERA Home Page
AERAOnline
Toggle navigation
AeraSpace
Rides
Recent Rides
All Rides
Nominations
Annual Results
Points & Distance
100% Completions
One Horse / One Rider
National Intermediate Ride Pointscore
Calendar
Tom Quilty Results
Tom Quilty Results
Tom Quilty Winners
Pat Slater Cup Winners
Best Conditioned Winners
Newbridge Trophy Winners
Shareym Trophy Winners
Historical Results
Rider History
Horse History
Decade Teams
Progeny
Management
Entry Statistics
Vetting Statistics
Contacts
Administration
Admin Logon
AERA Home Page
AERAOnline
Ride Results
NSW State Championships (12-06-2011)
Ride distance: 160.0 km
Outcomes - NSW State Championships (12-06-2011)
Division
No. of Entries
Retired / DNE
Completed
Withdrawn
Ineligible
V/O
Percentage Completed
HW
14
-
12
-
-
2
85.71%
MW
27
-
15
2
1
9
55.56%
LW
13
-
10
-
-
3
76.92%
JN
6
-
3
-
-
3
50.00%
Totals
60
-
40
2
1
17
66.67%
Results - NSW State Championships (12-06-2011)
Leg
Leg Length
Departure Time
Arrival Time
Vet Time
Recovery
Total Recovery
HR
Leg Time
Total Leg Time
Leg Speed
Avg Speed
Leg Pos
Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 14
Rider: Stuart Lymbery
Horse: Garonne Park Walker
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 1
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:44:50
5:50:10
00:05:20
00:05:20
56
03:50:10
03:50:10
13.0
13.0
3
00:18:17
2
35.0
6:50:10
10:02:18
10:12:44
00:10:26
00:15:46
58
03:22:34
07:12:44
10.4
11.8
2
00:51:39
3
30.0
11:12:44
14:06:00
14:15:46
00:09:46
00:25:32
56
03:03:02
10:15:46
9.8
11.2
4
01:27:41
4
25.0
15:15:46
17:17:54
17:21:50
00:03:56
00:29:28
56
02:06:04
12:21:50
11.9
11.3
1
00:00:00
5
20.0
18:01:50
19:58:00
20:25:14
Avg: 00:07:22
56
01:56:10
14:18:00
10.3
11.2
2
19:52:05
Rider no: 47
Rider: Phil Coleman
Horse: Alnotarj Statistic
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:44:50
5:52:44
00:07:54
00:07:54
44
03:52:44
03:52:44
12.9
12.9
5
00:20:51
2
35.0
6:52:44
10:16:38
10:22:16
00:05:38
00:13:32
48
03:29:32
07:22:16
10.0
11.5
3
01:01:11
3
30.0
11:22:16
14:14:37
14:21:05
00:06:28
00:20:00
48
02:58:49
10:21:05
10.1
11.1
5
01:33:00
4
25.0
15:21:05
17:35:42
17:43:40
00:07:58
00:27:58
48
02:22:35
12:43:40
10.5
11.0
4
00:21:50
5
20.0
18:23:40
20:28:32
20:38:53
Avg: 00:06:59
48
02:04:52
14:48:32
9.6
10.8
3
20:22:37
Rider no: 27
Rider: Peter Strickland
Horse: Rivergum Zara
State / Country: /AUS
Final place: 3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
28
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:45:40
5:50:30
00:04:50
00:04:50
48
03:50:30
03:50:30
13.0
13.0
4
00:18:37
2
35.0
6:50:30
10:19:11
10:23:30
00:04:19
00:09:09
48
03:33:00
07:23:30
9.9
11.5
4
01:02:25
3
30.0
11:23:30
14:01:52
14:08:30
00:06:38
00:15:47
48
02:45:00
10:08:30
10.9
11.3
2
01:20:25
4
25.0
15:08:30
17:17:59
17:23:40
00:05:41
00:21:28
48
02:15:10
12:23:40
11.1
11.3
3
00:01:50
5
20.0
18:03:40
20:28:43
20:33:25
Avg: 00:05:22
44
02:25:03
14:48:43
8.3
10.8
4
20:22:48
Rider no: 56
Rider: Stuart Hitchcock
Horse: Ralvon Courier
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 4
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:50:22
5:57:30
00:07:08
00:07:08
56
03:57:30
03:57:30
12.6
12.6
6
00:25:37
2
35.0
6:57:30
10:23:33
10:29:40
00:06:07
00:13:15
48
03:32:10
07:29:40
9.9
11.3
6
01:08:35
3
30.0
11:29:40
14:05:37
14:13:25
00:07:48
00:21:03
58
02:43:45
10:13:25
11.0
11.2
3
01:25:20
4
25.0
15:13:25
17:19:02
17:22:45
00:03:43
00:24:46
56
02:09:20
12:22:45
11.6
11.3
2
00:00:55
5
20.0
18:02:45
20:30:00
20:41:42
Avg: 00:06:11
48
02:27:15
14:50:00
8.1
10.8
5
20:24:05
Rider no: 58
Rider: Ian Dreghorn
Horse: Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:35:15
5:41:18
00:06:03
00:06:03
58
03:41:18
03:41:18
13.6
13.6
2
00:09:25
2
35.0
6:41:18
10:15:38
10:26:14
00:10:36
00:16:39
48
03:44:56
07:26:14
9.3
11.4
5
01:05:09
3
30.0
11:26:14
14:45:00
14:52:44
00:07:44
00:24:23
52
03:26:30
10:52:44
8.7
10.6
6
02:04:39
4
25.0
15:52:44
18:15:45
18:22:33
00:06:48
00:31:11
58
02:29:49
13:22:33
10.0
10.5
5
01:00:43
5
20.0
19:02:33
21:06:20
21:14:37
Avg: 00:07:47
60
02:03:47
15:26:20
9.7
10.4
6
21:00:25
Rider no: 41
Rider: Gary Thomas
Horse: Ben Mariah
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 6
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:33:50
6:38:38
00:04:48
00:04:48
48
04:38:38
04:38:38
10.8
10.8
13
01:06:45
2
35.0
7:38:38
11:15:50
11:22:15
00:06:25
00:11:13
52
03:43:37
08:22:15
9.4
10.2
10
02:01:10
3
30.0
12:22:15
15:27:05
15:35:20
00:08:15
00:19:28
48
03:13:05
11:35:20
9.3
9.9
8
02:47:15
4
25.0
16:35:20
19:16:55
19:23:15
00:06:20
00:25:48
48
02:47:55
14:23:15
8.9
9.7
7
02:01:25
5
20.0
20:03:15
22:03:05
22:09:58
Avg: 00:06:27
44
01:59:50
16:23:05
10.0
9.8
7
21:57:10
Rider no: 28
Rider: Keith Nagle
Horse: Elrebel Afternoon Delight
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 7
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:52:35
6:00:40
00:08:05
00:08:05
52
04:00:40
04:00:40
12.5
12.5
7
00:28:47
2
35.0
7:00:40
10:49:45
10:57:07
00:07:22
00:15:27
52
03:56:27
07:57:07
8.9
10.7
7
01:36:02
3
30.0
11:57:07
15:09:35
15:21:14
00:11:39
00:27:06
52
03:24:07
11:21:14
8.8
10.1
7
02:33:09
4
25.0
16:21:14
19:03:33
19:14:55
00:11:22
00:38:28
48
02:53:41
14:14:55
8.6
9.8
6
01:53:05
5
20.0
19:54:55
22:25:30
22:37:35
Avg: 00:09:37
48
02:30:35
16:45:30
8.0
9.5
8
22:19:35
Rider no: 25
Rider: Sue Warren
Horse: Warren Park O.B. One
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 8
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:28:48
6:38:04
00:09:16
00:09:16
42
04:38:04
04:38:04
10.8
10.8
12
01:06:11
2
35.0
7:38:04
11:33:53
11:39:29
00:05:36
00:14:52
52
04:01:25
08:39:29
8.7
9.8
11
02:18:24
3
30.0
12:39:29
15:54:57
16:01:21
00:06:24
00:21:16
52
03:21:52
12:01:21
8.9
9.6
11
03:13:16
4
25.0
17:01:21
19:32:00
19:38:05
00:06:05
00:27:21
52
02:36:44
14:38:05
9.6
9.6
8
02:16:15
5
20.0
20:18:05
22:41:14
22:51:28
Avg: 00:06:50
44
02:23:09
17:01:14
8.4
9.4
9
22:35:19
Rider no: 42
Rider: Steve Brooks
Horse: Harmere Lahsa
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 9
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
44
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:53:24
6:12:06
00:18:42
00:18:42
44
04:12:06
04:12:06
11.9
11.9
8
00:40:13
2
35.0
7:12:06
11:02:40
11:17:28
00:14:48
00:33:30
44
04:05:22
08:17:28
8.6
10.3
9
01:56:23
3
30.0
12:17:28
15:51:00
16:03:42
00:12:42
00:46:12
48
03:46:14
12:03:42
8.0
9.5
12
03:15:37
4
25.0
17:03:42
19:59:25
20:05:55
00:06:30
00:52:42
52
03:02:13
15:05:55
8.2
9.3
10
02:44:05
5
20.0
20:45:55
23:25:01
23:32:37
Avg: 00:13:10
54
02:39:06
17:45:01
7.5
9.0
10
23:19:06
Rider no: 15
Rider: Marita Rifai
Horse: Tuldar Slingshot
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 10
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:07:50
6:12:46
00:04:56
00:04:56
54
04:12:46
04:12:46
11.9
11.9
9
00:40:53
2
35.0
7:12:46
11:26:10
11:40:46
00:14:36
00:19:32
58
04:28:00
08:40:46
7.8
9.8
12
02:19:41
3
30.0
12:40:46
15:54:57
15:57:49
00:02:52
00:22:24
52
03:17:03
11:57:49
9.1
9.6
10
03:09:44
4
25.0
16:57:49
19:56:20
20:00:40
00:04:20
00:26:44
52
03:02:51
15:00:40
8.2
9.3
9
02:38:50
5
20.0
20:40:40
23:27:45
23:29:37
Avg: 00:06:41
52
02:47:05
17:47:45
7.2
9.0
11
23:21:50
Rider no: 54
Rider: Mark Lindsay
Horse: Kintamani Charisma
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 11
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:32:58
6:35:45
00:02:47
00:02:47
48
04:35:45
04:35:45
10.9
10.9
11
01:03:52
2
35.0
7:35:45
11:51:55
11:55:07
00:03:12
00:05:59
48
04:19:22
08:55:07
8.1
9.5
13
02:34:02
3
30.0
12:55:07
16:42:16
16:44:39
00:02:23
00:08:22
48
03:49:32
12:44:39
7.8
9.0
13
03:56:34
4
25.0
17:44:39
20:46:05
20:48:50
00:02:45
00:11:07
44
03:04:11
15:48:50
8.1
8.9
11
03:27:00
5
20.0
21:28:50
23:58:20
0:00:48
Avg: 00:02:46
56
02:29:30
18:18:20
8.0
8.7
12
23:52:25
Rider no: 60
Rider: Martin Gregson
Horse: Burren-dah Gladiator
State / Country: QLD/AUS
Final place: 12
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:25:25
6:52:43
00:27:18
00:27:18
52
04:52:43
04:52:43
10.2
10.2
14
01:20:50
2
35.0
7:52:43
11:39:00
12:03:14
00:24:14
00:51:32
58
04:10:31
09:03:14
8.4
9.4
14
02:42:09
3
30.0
13:03:14
16:42:51
16:57:49
00:14:58
01:06:30
48
03:54:35
12:57:49
7.7
8.9
14
04:09:44
4
25.0
17:57:49
20:44:44
20:58:29
00:13:45
01:20:15
48
03:00:40
15:58:29
8.3
8.8
12
03:36:39
5
20.0
21:38:29
0:05:55
0:12:47
Avg: 00:20:03
48
02:27:26
18:25:55
8.1
8.7
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 33
Rider: Marty Moran
Horse: Glenduearte Desert Storm
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:26:12
5:31:53
00:05:41
00:05:41
52
03:31:53
03:31:53
14.2
14.2
1
00:00:00
2
35.0
6:31:53
9:09:51
9:21:05
00:11:14
00:16:55
52
02:49:12
06:21:05
12.4
13.4
1
00:00:00
3
30.0
10:21:05
12:35:45
12:48:05
00:12:20
00:29:15
57
02:27:00
08:48:05
12.2
13.1
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 17
Rider: Ray Spence
Horse: Starr Shine
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
39
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:07:07
6:13:00
00:05:53
00:05:53
48
04:13:00
04:13:00
11.9
11.9
10
00:41:07
2
35.0
7:13:00
10:56:31
11:04:55
00:08:24
00:14:17
56
03:51:55
08:04:55
9.1
10.5
8
01:43:50
3
30.0
12:04:55
15:31:05
15:41:17
00:10:12
00:24:29
56
03:36:22
11:41:17
8.3
9.8
9
02:53:12
Middleweight
Rider no: 9
Rider: Kim Hagon
Horse: Diamond R Boston
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 1
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:23:38
5:29:49
00:06:11
00:06:11
56
03:29:49
03:29:49
14.3
14.3
7
00:13:12
2
35.0
6:29:49
9:12:55
9:18:35
00:05:40
00:11:51
58
02:48:46
06:18:35
12.4
13.5
2
00:08:25
3
30.0
10:18:35
12:36:15
12:38:29
00:02:14
00:14:05
60
02:19:54
08:38:29
12.9
13.3
2
00:17:29
4
25.0
13:38:29
15:21:50
15:30:57
00:09:07
00:23:12
60
01:52:28
10:30:57
13.3
13.3
2
00:16:08
5
20.0
16:10:57
17:52:18
18:01:05
Avg: 00:05:48
54
01:41:21
12:12:18
11.8
13.1
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 36
Rider: David Player
Horse: Mirakhani Saa'meer
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
42
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:22:55
5:27:23
00:04:28
00:04:28
56
03:27:23
03:27:23
14.5
14.5
4
00:10:46
2
35.0
6:27:23
9:12:55
9:21:40
00:08:45
00:13:13
48
02:54:17
06:21:40
12.0
13.4
3
00:11:30
3
30.0
10:21:40
12:47:44
12:52:50
00:05:06
00:18:19
52
02:31:10
08:52:50
11.9
12.9
4
00:31:50
4
25.0
13:52:50
16:01:45
16:09:23
00:07:38
00:25:57
52
02:16:33
11:09:23
11.0
12.5
4
00:54:34
5
20.0
16:49:23
18:40:50
18:47:46
Avg: 00:06:29
56
01:51:27
13:00:50
10.8
12.3
2
00:48:32
Rider no: 18
Rider: Rachel Reid
Horse: Franshar Park K Shar
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
44
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:14:28
5:21:03
00:06:35
00:06:35
56
03:21:03
03:21:03
14.9
14.9
2
00:04:26
2
35.0
6:21:03
9:15:20
9:24:58
00:09:38
00:16:13
52
03:03:55
06:24:58
11.4
13.2
5
00:14:48
3
30.0
10:24:58
12:47:44
12:55:40
00:07:56
00:24:09
56
02:30:42
08:55:40
11.9
12.9
6
00:34:40
4
25.0
13:55:40
16:01:45
16:09:08
00:07:23
00:31:32
48
02:13:28
11:09:08
11.2
12.6
3
00:54:19
5
20.0
16:49:08
18:40:50
18:46:24
Avg: 00:07:53
48
01:51:42
13:00:50
10.7
12.3
2
00:48:32
Rider no: 30
Rider: Gail Fisher
Horse: Arasarta Narhalinian
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:41:58
5:46:50
00:04:52
00:04:52
56
03:46:50
03:46:50
13.2
13.2
14
00:30:13
2
35.0
6:46:50
9:42:52
9:47:00
00:04:08
00:09:00
58
03:00:10
06:47:00
11.7
12.5
10
00:36:50
3
30.0
10:47:00
13:16:54
13:21:53
00:04:59
00:13:59
56
02:34:53
09:21:53
11.6
12.3
8
01:00:53
4
25.0
14:21:53
16:24:00
16:28:34
00:04:34
00:18:33
60
02:06:41
11:28:34
11.8
12.2
6
01:13:45
5
20.0
17:08:34
18:56:14
19:00:15
Avg: 00:04:38
54
01:47:40
13:16:14
11.1
12.1
4
01:03:56
Rider no: 57
Rider: April Bonham
Horse: Joda Shantilly
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
33
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:50:22
5:57:30
00:07:08
00:07:08
48
03:57:30
03:57:30
12.6
12.6
17
00:40:53
2
35.0
6:57:30
10:23:33
10:29:40
00:06:07
00:13:15
52
03:32:10
07:29:40
9.9
11.3
17
01:19:30
3
30.0
11:29:40
14:05:37
14:13:25
00:07:48
00:21:03
52
02:43:45
10:13:25
11.0
11.2
11
01:52:25
4
25.0
15:13:25
17:19:02
17:22:45
00:03:43
00:24:46
58
02:09:20
12:22:45
11.6
11.3
7
02:07:56
5
20.0
18:02:45
20:30:00
20:41:42
Avg: 00:06:11
40
02:27:15
14:50:00
8.1
10.8
6
02:37:42
Rider no: 49
Rider: Clare Feary
Horse: Double TT It ' n' Abit
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 6
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:54:00
6:02:13
00:08:13
00:08:13
44
04:02:13
04:02:13
12.4
12.4
19
00:45:36
2
35.0
7:02:13
10:22:47
10:29:11
00:06:24
00:14:37
48
03:26:58
07:29:11
10.1
11.4
16
01:19:01
3
30.0
11:29:11
14:16:45
14:21:55
00:05:10
00:19:47
44
02:52:44
10:21:55
10.4
11.1
14
02:00:55
4
25.0
15:21:55
17:43:20
17:50:00
00:06:40
00:26:27
52
02:28:05
12:50:00
10.1
10.9
8
02:35:11
5
20.0
18:30:00
20:31:00
20:38:17
Avg: 00:06:36
48
02:01:00
14:51:00
9.9
10.8
7
02:38:42
Rider no: 39
Rider: Sonya Ruprecht
Horse: Yahweh-Salih Sir Ibn Gelibene
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 6
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
44
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:46:27
5:54:11
00:07:44
00:07:44
56
03:54:11
03:54:11
12.8
12.8
16
00:37:34
2
35.0
6:54:11
10:15:03
10:23:50
00:08:47
00:16:31
60
03:29:39
07:23:50
10.0
11.5
15
01:13:40
3
30.0
11:23:50
14:16:45
14:26:35
00:09:50
00:26:21
60
03:02:45
10:26:35
9.8
11.0
15
02:05:35
4
25.0
15:26:35
17:43:20
17:53:24
00:10:04
00:36:25
56
02:26:49
12:53:24
10.2
10.9
9
02:38:35
5
20.0
18:33:24
20:31:00
20:43:40
Avg: 00:09:06
52
01:57:36
14:51:00
10.2
10.8
7
02:38:42
Rider no: 6
Rider: Darryl King
Horse: Shanadarr Khaleel
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 8
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
34
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:24:36
5:30:06
00:05:30
00:05:30
54
03:30:06
03:30:06
14.3
14.3
8
00:13:29
2
35.0
6:30:06
9:40:12
9:49:20
00:09:08
00:14:38
44
03:19:14
06:49:20
10.5
12.5
11
00:39:10
3
30.0
10:49:20
14:02:40
14:10:15
00:07:35
00:22:13
56
03:20:55
10:10:15
9.0
11.3
10
01:49:15
4
25.0
15:10:15
17:52:30
18:00:40
00:08:10
00:30:23
48
02:50:25
13:00:40
8.8
10.8
10
02:45:51
5
20.0
18:40:40
21:08:45
21:20:30
Avg: 00:07:35
48
02:28:05
15:28:45
8.1
10.3
9
03:16:27
Rider no: 12
Rider: Sonia Bonham
Horse: Box Hill Bullzeye
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 9
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:06:13
6:11:24
00:05:11
00:05:11
48
04:11:24
04:11:24
11.9
11.9
21
00:54:47
2
35.0
7:11:24
10:28:32
10:36:10
00:07:38
00:12:49
44
03:24:46
07:36:10
10.3
11.2
18
01:26:00
3
30.0
11:36:10
15:01:10
15:06:17
00:05:07
00:17:56
44
03:30:07
11:06:17
8.6
10.4
16
02:45:17
4
25.0
16:06:17
18:17:50
18:21:53
00:04:03
00:21:59
44
02:15:36
13:21:53
11.1
10.5
11
03:07:04
5
20.0
19:01:53
21:33:00
21:36:47
Avg: 00:05:29
56
02:31:07
15:53:00
7.9
10.1
10
03:40:42
Rider no: 13
Rider: Katrina Bodewes
Horse: Booramby Silver Elk
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 10
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:36:45
6:44:34
00:07:49
00:07:49
48
04:44:34
04:44:34
10.5
10.5
27
01:27:57
2
35.0
7:44:34
11:25:00
11:33:25
00:08:25
00:16:14
48
03:48:51
08:33:25
9.2
9.9
22
02:23:15
3
30.0
12:33:25
15:52:10
15:57:49
00:05:39
00:21:53
52
03:24:24
11:57:49
8.8
9.6
19
03:36:49
4
25.0
16:57:49
19:30:20
19:38:45
00:08:25
00:30:18
48
02:40:56
14:38:45
9.3
9.6
14
04:23:56
5
20.0
20:18:45
22:22:39
22:28:17
Avg: 00:07:34
48
02:03:54
16:42:39
9.7
9.6
11
04:30:21
Rider no: 45
Rider: Victoria Bonham
Horse: Bridle Track Bogart
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 11
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:21:50
6:30:07
00:08:17
00:08:17
56
04:30:07
04:30:07
11.1
11.1
22
01:13:30
2
35.0
7:30:07
10:46:10
10:57:50
00:11:40
00:19:57
52
03:27:43
07:57:50
10.1
10.7
20
01:47:40
3
30.0
11:57:50
15:09:35
15:18:50
00:09:15
00:29:12
52
03:21:00
11:18:50
9.0
10.2
17
02:57:50
4
25.0
16:18:50
19:03:33
19:10:00
00:06:27
00:35:39
52
02:51:10
14:10:00
8.8
9.9
12
03:55:11
5
20.0
19:50:00
22:25:30
22:29:28
Avg: 00:08:54
56
02:35:30
16:45:30
7.7
9.5
12
04:33:12
Rider no: 7
Rider: Dean Walkom
Horse: Santa Pasa Zaraq
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 12
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:29:50
6:34:07
00:04:17
00:04:17
48
04:34:07
04:34:07
10.9
10.9
23
01:17:30
2
35.0
7:34:07
11:33:53
11:37:15
00:03:22
00:07:39
44
04:03:08
08:37:15
8.6
9.9
23
02:27:05
3
30.0
12:37:15
15:54:57
15:58:48
00:03:51
00:11:30
56
03:21:33
11:58:48
8.9
9.6
20
03:37:48
4
25.0
16:58:48
19:32:00
19:36:35
00:04:35
00:16:05
54
02:37:47
14:36:35
9.5
9.6
13
04:21:46
5
20.0
20:16:35
22:41:14
22:51:48
Avg: 00:04:01
48
02:24:39
17:01:14
8.3
9.4
13
04:48:56
Rider no: 1
Rider: Allison Knihinicki
Horse: Velona Amadi
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 13
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:25:54
6:41:17
00:15:23
00:15:23
58
04:41:17
04:41:17
10.7
10.7
26
01:24:40
2
35.0
7:41:17
11:33:34
11:41:45
00:08:11
00:23:34
52
04:00:28
08:41:45
8.7
9.8
24
02:31:35
3
30.0
12:41:45
15:53:40
16:04:00
00:10:20
00:33:54
59
03:22:15
12:04:00
8.9
9.5
21
03:43:00
4
25.0
17:04:00
19:43:53
20:01:45
00:17:52
00:51:46
54
02:57:45
15:01:45
8.4
9.3
16
04:46:56
5
20.0
20:41:45
23:07:45
23:20:13
Avg: 00:12:56
56
02:26:00
17:27:45
8.2
9.2
14
05:15:27
Rider no: 23
Rider: Garry Weis
Horse: Carjola Park Prince Shahwan
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 14
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
68
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:33:30
6:37:06
00:03:36
00:03:36
44
04:37:06
04:37:06
10.8
10.8
25
01:20:29
2
35.0
7:37:06
11:26:10
11:30:31
00:04:21
00:07:57
52
03:53:25
08:30:31
9.0
10.0
21
02:20:21
3
30.0
12:30:31
15:54:57
15:57:41
00:02:44
00:10:41
48
03:27:10
11:57:41
8.7
9.6
18
03:36:41
4
25.0
16:57:41
19:56:20
20:00:40
00:04:20
00:15:01
60
03:02:59
15:00:40
8.2
9.3
15
04:45:51
5
20.0
20:40:40
23:27:42
23:29:37
Avg: 00:03:45
56
02:47:02
17:47:42
7.2
9.0
15
05:35:24
Rider no: 55
Rider: Cheryl Strachan
Horse: Kintamani Sapphire
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 15
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:27:50
6:35:45
00:07:55
00:07:55
48
04:35:45
04:35:45
10.9
10.9
24
01:19:08
2
35.0
7:35:45
11:51:55
11:56:11
00:04:16
00:12:11
44
04:20:26
08:56:11
8.1
9.5
25
02:46:01
3
30.0
12:56:11
16:42:16
16:46:54
00:04:38
00:16:49
48
03:50:43
12:46:54
7.8
9.0
22
04:25:54
4
25.0
17:46:54
20:46:05
20:50:08
00:04:03
00:20:52
48
03:03:14
15:50:08
8.2
8.8
17
05:35:19
5
20.0
21:30:08
23:58:20
0:04:06
Avg: 00:05:13
48
02:28:12
18:18:20
8.1
8.7
16
06:06:02
Rider no: 20
Rider: Paul Keyes
Horse: Raymar Lyla
State / Country: /AUS
Disqualified L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:41:41
5:43:38
00:01:57
00:01:57
48
03:43:38
03:43:38
13.4
13.4
12
00:27:01
2
35.0
6:43:38
9:42:52
9:44:50
00:01:58
00:03:55
56
03:01:12
06:44:50
11.6
12.6
9
00:34:40
3
30.0
10:44:50
13:16:54
13:18:58
00:02:04
00:05:59
60
02:34:08
09:18:58
11.7
12.3
7
00:57:58
4
25.0
14:18:58
16:24:00
16:26:24
00:02:24
00:08:23
58
02:07:26
11:26:24
11.8
12.2
5
01:11:35
5
20.0
17:06:24
18:56:14
18:59:05
Avg: 00:02:05
48
01:49:50
13:16:14
10.9
12.1
4
01:03:56
Rider no: 32
Rider: Roy Counsell
Horse: Danjera Hashman
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:21:21
5:24:42
00:03:21
00:03:21
56
03:24:42
03:24:42
14.7
14.7
3
00:08:05
2
35.0
6:24:42
9:01:20
9:10:10
00:08:50
00:12:11
52
02:45:28
06:10:10
12.7
13.8
1
00:00:00
3
30.0
10:10:10
12:14:15
12:21:00
00:06:45
00:18:56
58
02:10:50
08:21:00
13.8
13.8
1
00:00:00
4
25.0
13:21:00
15:10:16
15:14:49
00:04:33
00:23:29
58
01:53:49
10:14:49
13.2
13.7
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 35
Rider: Fiona Meller
Horse: Malu Vale Embers
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:22:55
5:27:44
00:04:49
00:04:49
48
03:27:44
03:27:44
14.4
14.4
5
00:11:07
2
35.0
6:27:44
9:12:55
9:21:40
00:08:45
00:13:34
52
02:53:56
06:21:40
12.1
13.4
3
00:11:30
3
30.0
10:21:40
12:47:44
12:52:15
00:04:31
00:18:05
44
02:30:35
08:52:15
12.0
13.0
3
00:31:15
Rider no: 26
Rider: Raymond Griffiths
Horse: Hazeldean Sahara
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
44
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:45:40
5:50:30
00:04:50
00:04:50
44
03:50:30
03:50:30
13.0
13.0
15
00:33:53
2
35.0
6:50:30
10:19:11
10:23:20
00:04:09
00:08:59
56
03:32:50
07:23:20
9.9
11.5
14
01:13:10
3
30.0
11:23:20
14:01:52
14:07:58
00:06:06
00:15:05
52
02:44:38
10:07:58
10.9
11.3
9
01:46:58
Rider no: 19
Rider: Bob Locke
Horse: Nyora Legacy
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:26:12
5:33:26
00:07:14
00:07:14
36
03:33:26
03:33:26
14.1
14.1
9
00:16:49
2
35.0
6:33:26
10:16:48
10:22:54
00:06:06
00:13:20
48
03:49:28
07:22:54
9.2
11.5
13
01:12:44
3
30.0
11:22:54
14:14:53
14:21:35
00:06:42
00:20:02
48
02:58:41
10:21:35
10.1
11.1
13
02:00:35
Rider no: 2
Rider: Brad Dillon
Horse: Ningadoo Kadette
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:41:58
5:44:32
00:02:34
00:02:34
56
03:44:32
03:44:32
13.4
13.4
13
00:27:55
2
35.0
6:44:32
10:15:03
10:21:55
00:06:52
00:09:26
56
03:37:23
07:21:55
9.7
11.5
12
01:11:45
3
30.0
11:21:55
14:14:37
14:20:30
00:05:53
00:15:19
58
02:58:35
10:20:30
10.1
11.1
12
01:59:30
Rider no: 31
Rider: Ben Hudson
Horse: Dumaresq Jackson
State / Country: VIC/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
30
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:17:17
5:28:07
00:10:50
00:10:50
48
03:28:07
03:28:07
14.4
14.4
6
00:11:30
2
35.0
6:28:07
9:23:50
9:26:54
00:03:04
00:13:54
56
02:58:47
06:26:54
11.7
13.2
6
00:16:44
3
30.0
10:26:54
12:48:00
12:53:12
00:05:12
00:19:06
48
02:26:18
08:53:12
12.3
12.9
5
00:32:12
Rider no: 4
Rider: Rebecca Hogan
Horse: Delrain Beersheba
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Widthdrawn L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:09:24
5:16:37
00:07:13
00:07:13
58
03:16:37
03:16:37
15.3
15.3
1
00:00:00
2
35.0
6:16:37
9:08:38
9:33:38
00:25:00
00:32:13
58
03:17:01
06:33:38
10.7
13.0
7
00:23:28
Rider no: 29
Rider: Jennifer Rogers
Horse: Burren-dah Orlando
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:52:35
6:00:38
00:08:03
00:08:03
44
04:00:38
04:00:38
12.5
12.5
18
00:44:01
2
35.0
7:00:38
10:49:45
10:57:07
00:07:22
00:15:25
48
03:56:29
07:57:07
8.9
10.7
19
01:46:57
Rider no: 51
Rider: Brett Willis
Horse: Carlwood Park Frosty
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Widthdrawn L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:26:45
5:36:17
00:09:32
00:09:32
44
03:36:17
03:36:17
13.9
13.9
10
00:19:40
2
35.0
6:36:17
9:35:35
9:44:05
00:08:30
00:18:02
52
03:07:48
06:44:05
11.2
12.6
8
00:33:55
Rider no: 5
Rider: Thomas Hermann
Horse: TTH Headliner
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L1
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
48
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:32:43
5:40:45
00:08:02
00:08:02
52
03:40:45
03:40:45
13.6
13.6
11
00:24:08
Rider no: 52
Rider: Virginia Blain
Horse: Donallagh Annika
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L1
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:00:28
6:04:55
00:04:27
00:04:27
44
04:04:55
04:04:55
12.2
12.2
20
00:48:18
Lightweight
Rider no: 3
Rider: Deanna Loomes
Horse: Warr of the Roses
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 1
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:17:17
5:28:25
00:11:08
00:11:08
44
03:28:25
03:28:25
14.4
14.4
1
00:00:00
2
35.0
6:28:25
9:40:12
9:45:00
00:04:48
00:15:56
58
03:16:35
06:45:00
10.7
12.6
3
00:17:29
3
30.0
10:45:00
13:16:54
13:23:05
00:06:11
00:22:07
56
02:38:05
09:23:05
11.4
12.3
3
00:28:49
4
25.0
14:23:05
16:23:14
16:28:33
00:05:19
00:27:26
56
02:05:28
11:28:33
12.0
12.2
1
00:00:00
5
20.0
17:08:33
18:52:45
19:00:55
Avg: 00:06:51
48
01:44:12
13:12:45
11.5
12.1
2
18:46:50
Rider no: 34
Rider: Cherry Cummins
Horse: Winter Hill Arrow
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:25:10
5:30:40
00:05:30
00:05:30
48
03:30:40
03:30:40
14.2
14.2
3
00:02:15
2
35.0
6:30:40
9:23:50
9:27:31
00:03:41
00:09:11
56
02:56:51
06:27:31
11.9
13.2
1
00:00:00
3
30.0
10:27:31
13:18:25
13:22:07
00:03:42
00:12:53
44
02:54:36
09:22:07
10.3
12.3
2
00:27:51
4
25.0
14:22:07
17:18:44
17:21:05
00:02:21
00:15:14
56
02:58:58
12:21:05
8.4
11.3
2
00:52:32
5
20.0
18:01:05
19:56:40
20:00:20
Avg: 00:03:48
52
01:55:35
14:16:40
10.4
11.2
3
19:50:45
Rider no: 44
Rider: Ros Ryan
Horse: Rainbows Reach Scout
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:44:50
5:52:44
00:07:54
00:07:54
44
03:52:44
03:52:44
12.9
12.9
4
00:24:19
2
35.0
6:52:44
10:16:44
10:22:16
00:05:32
00:13:26
44
03:29:32
07:22:16
10.0
11.5
4
00:54:45
3
30.0
11:22:16
14:14:53
14:21:05
00:06:12
00:19:38
40
02:58:49
10:21:05
10.1
11.1
4
01:26:49
4
25.0
15:21:05
17:35:42
17:43:40
00:07:58
00:27:36
44
02:22:35
12:43:40
10.5
11.0
3
01:15:07
5
20.0
18:23:40
20:28:32
20:38:50
Avg: 00:06:54
44
02:04:52
14:48:32
9.6
10.8
4
20:22:37
Rider no: 53
Rider: Jodi Dewick
Horse: Suncrest Naomi
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
30
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:00:28
6:04:55
00:04:27
00:04:27
48
04:04:55
04:04:55
12.2
12.2
5
00:36:30
2
35.0
7:04:55
10:22:20
10:30:30
00:08:10
00:12:37
52
03:25:35
07:30:30
10.2
11.3
5
01:02:59
3
30.0
11:30:30
14:45:00
14:59:39
00:14:39
00:27:16
52
03:29:09
10:59:39
8.6
10.5
5
02:05:23
4
25.0
15:59:39
18:15:20
18:25:42
00:10:22
00:37:38
52
02:26:03
13:25:42
10.3
10.4
4
01:57:09
5
20.0
19:05:42
21:33:05
21:44:48
Avg: 00:09:24
52
02:27:23
15:53:05
8.1
10.1
5
21:27:10
Rider no: 16
Rider: Robin Gossip
Horse: Lila
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:07:50
6:18:25
00:10:35
00:10:35
58
04:18:25
04:18:25
11.6
11.6
7
00:50:00
2
35.0
7:18:25
10:55:39
11:10:10
00:14:31
00:25:06
60
03:51:45
08:10:10
9.1
10.4
6
01:42:39
3
30.0
12:10:10
15:14:50
15:25:39
00:10:49
00:35:55
48
03:15:29
11:25:39
9.2
10.1
6
02:31:23
4
25.0
16:25:39
19:10:27
19:18:45
00:08:18
00:44:13
52
02:53:06
14:18:45
8.7
9.8
5
02:50:12
5
20.0
19:58:45
22:20:00
22:35:52
Avg: 00:11:03
56
02:21:15
16:40:00
8.5
9.6
6
22:14:05
Rider no: 8
Rider: Jessica Taylor
Horse: Diamond R Amaya
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 6
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:29:00
6:33:15
00:04:15
00:04:15
44
04:33:15
04:33:15
11.0
11.0
9
01:04:50
2
35.0
7:33:15
11:29:22
11:34:08
00:04:46
00:09:01
48
04:00:53
08:34:08
8.7
9.9
9
02:06:37
3
30.0
12:34:08
15:59:40
16:03:32
00:03:52
00:12:53
48
03:29:24
12:03:32
8.6
9.5
9
03:09:16
4
25.0
17:03:32
19:31:14
19:37:05
00:05:51
00:18:44
52
02:33:33
14:37:05
9.8
9.6
7
03:08:32
5
20.0
20:17:05
22:26:50
22:36:51
Avg: 00:04:41
56
02:09:45
16:46:50
9.2
9.5
8
22:20:55
Rider no: 10
Rider: Melanie Anderson
Horse: Gandari Alva Caasteele
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 6
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:29:00
6:33:15
00:04:15
00:04:15
48
04:33:15
04:33:15
11.0
11.0
9
01:04:50
2
35.0
7:33:15
11:29:22
11:34:08
00:04:46
00:09:01
52
04:00:53
08:34:08
8.7
9.9
9
02:06:37
3
30.0
12:34:08
15:59:40
16:04:05
00:04:25
00:13:26
48
03:29:57
12:04:05
8.6
9.5
11
03:09:49
4
25.0
17:04:05
19:31:14
19:37:05
00:05:51
00:19:17
56
02:33:00
14:37:05
9.8
9.6
7
03:08:32
5
20.0
20:17:05
22:26:50
22:36:51
Avg: 00:04:49
48
02:09:45
16:46:50
9.2
9.5
8
22:20:55
Rider no: 21
Rider: Bridi Rice
Horse: Pocket Full of Posies
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 8
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:41:20
6:47:58
00:06:38
00:06:38
54
04:47:58
04:47:58
10.4
10.4
12
01:19:33
2
35.0
7:47:58
11:38:45
11:45:34
00:06:49
00:13:27
52
03:57:36
08:45:34
8.8
9.7
12
02:18:03
3
30.0
12:45:34
15:56:00
16:00:56
00:04:56
00:18:23
48
03:15:22
12:00:56
9.2
9.6
8
03:06:40
4
25.0
17:00:56
19:33:05
19:43:11
00:10:06
00:28:29
48
02:42:15
14:43:11
9.2
9.5
10
03:14:38
5
20.0
20:23:11
22:41:45
22:47:39
Avg: 00:07:07
48
02:18:34
17:01:45
8.7
9.4
11
22:35:50
Rider no: 43
Rider: Julie Brooks
Horse: Aloha Byshara
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 9
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:53:24
6:12:06
00:18:42
00:18:42
40
04:12:06
04:12:06
11.9
11.9
6
00:43:41
2
35.0
7:12:06
11:02:40
11:17:28
00:14:48
00:33:30
44
04:05:22
08:17:28
8.6
10.3
8
01:49:57
3
30.0
12:17:28
15:51:00
16:03:42
00:12:42
00:46:12
44
03:46:14
12:03:42
8.0
9.5
10
03:09:26
4
25.0
17:03:42
19:59:25
20:05:55
00:06:30
00:52:42
48
03:02:13
15:05:55
8.2
9.3
11
03:37:22
5
20.0
20:45:55
23:25:01
23:32:34
Avg: 00:13:10
40
02:39:06
17:45:01
7.5
9.0
12
23:19:06
Rider no: 59
Rider: Lydia Thomson
Horse: Burren-dah Narla
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 10
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:25:25
6:52:43
00:27:18
00:27:18
36
04:52:43
04:52:43
10.2
10.2
13
01:24:18
2
35.0
7:52:43
11:39:00
12:03:14
00:24:14
00:51:32
48
04:10:31
09:03:14
8.4
9.4
13
02:35:43
3
30.0
13:03:14
16:42:51
16:57:49
00:14:58
01:06:30
44
03:54:35
12:57:49
7.7
8.9
13
04:03:33
4
25.0
17:57:49
20:44:44
20:58:29
00:13:45
01:20:15
44
03:00:40
15:58:29
8.3
8.8
12
04:29:56
5
20.0
21:38:29
0:05:55
0:12:47
Avg: 00:20:03
48
02:27:26
18:25:55
8.1
8.7
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 11
Rider: Sue Todd
Horse: Shalacey Bear
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:07:50
6:18:25
00:10:35
00:10:35
56
04:18:25
04:18:25
11.6
11.6
7
00:50:00
2
35.0
7:18:25
10:55:39
11:10:10
00:14:31
00:25:06
58
03:51:45
08:10:10
9.1
10.4
6
01:42:39
3
30.0
12:10:10
15:14:50
15:26:01
00:11:11
00:36:17
60
03:15:51
11:26:01
9.2
10.1
7
02:31:45
4
25.0
16:26:01
19:10:27
19:18:45
00:08:18
00:44:35
60
02:52:44
14:18:45
8.7
9.8
5
02:50:12
5
20.0
19:58:45
22:20:00
22:35:52
Avg: 00:11:08
60
02:21:15
16:40:00
8.5
9.6
6
22:14:05
Rider no: 50
Rider: Emma Fletcher
Horse: Diamond R Oscar
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
33
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:29:50
6:35:08
00:05:18
00:05:18
48
04:35:08
04:35:08
10.9
10.9
11
01:06:43
2
35.0
7:35:08
11:29:20
11:34:08
00:04:48
00:10:06
44
03:59:00
08:34:08
8.8
9.9
9
02:06:37
3
30.0
12:34:08
15:59:40
16:04:05
00:04:25
00:14:31
52
03:29:57
12:04:05
8.6
9.5
11
03:09:49
4
25.0
17:04:05
19:31:14
19:37:05
00:05:51
00:20:22
60
02:33:00
14:37:05
9.8
9.6
7
03:08:32
5
20.0
20:17:05
22:26:50
22:36:51
Avg: 00:05:05
44
02:09:45
16:46:50
9.2
9.5
8
22:20:55
Rider no: 38
Rider: Emma Broome
Horse: Adios
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:25:52
5:30:17
00:04:25
00:04:25
42
03:30:17
03:30:17
14.3
14.3
2
00:01:52
2
35.0
6:30:17
9:24:29
9:30:20
00:05:51
00:10:16
52
03:00:03
06:30:20
11.7
13.1
2
00:02:49
3
30.0
10:30:20
12:49:50
12:54:16
00:04:26
00:14:42
48
02:23:56
08:54:16
12.5
12.9
1
00:00:00
Junior
Rider no: 37
Rider: Andrew Mackinder
Horse: Sundown Park Cariad
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 1
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
50.0
2:00:00
5:25:52
5:30:17
00:04:25
00:04:25
48
03:30:17
03:30:17
14.3
14.3
1
00:00:00
2
35.0
6:30:17
9:24:29
9:30:20
00:05:51
00:10:16
52
03:00:03
06:30:20
11.7
13.1
1
00:00:00
3
30.0
10:30:20
12:49:50
12:54:16
00:04:26
00:14:42
56
02:23:56
08:54:16
12.5
12.9
1
00:00:00
4
25.0
13:54:16
16:01:45
16:04:35
00:02:50
00:17:32
52
02:10:19
11:04:35
11.5
12.6
1
00:00:00
5
20.0
16:44:35
18:40:50
18:46:48
Avg: 00:04:23
48
01:56:15
13:00:50
10.3
12.3
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 48
Rider: Justin Pilley
Horse: Box Hill Ralph
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:06:13
6:11:25
00:05:12
00:05:12
52
04:11:25
04:11:25
11.9
11.9
2
00:41:08
2
35.0
7:11:25
10:28:32
10:36:10
00:07:38
00:12:50
60
03:24:45
07:36:10
10.3
11.2
2
01:05:50
3
30.0
11:36:10
15:01:10
15:06:35
00:05:25
00:18:15
56
03:30:25
11:06:35
8.6
10.4
2
02:12:19
4
25.0
16:06:35
18:17:50
18:21:53
00:04:03
00:22:18
48
02:15:18
13:21:53
11.1
10.5
2
02:17:18
5
20.0
19:01:53
21:33:00
21:36:41
Avg: 00:05:34
56
02:31:07
15:53:00
7.9
10.1
2
02:52:10
Rider no: 40
Rider: Mia Bodewes
Horse: Booramby Jacob
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:36:45
6:44:34
00:07:49
00:07:49
42
04:44:34
04:44:34
10.5
10.5
5
01:14:17
2
35.0
7:44:34
11:25:00
11:33:25
00:08:25
00:16:14
44
03:48:51
08:33:25
9.2
9.9
3
02:03:05
3
30.0
12:33:25
15:52:10
15:57:59
00:05:49
00:22:03
44
03:24:34
11:57:59
8.8
9.6
3
03:03:43
4
25.0
16:57:59
19:30:20
19:38:45
00:08:25
00:30:28
56
02:40:46
14:38:45
9.3
9.6
3
03:34:10
5
20.0
20:18:45
22:22:39
22:28:17
Avg: 00:07:37
60
02:03:54
16:42:39
9.7
9.6
3
03:41:49
Rider no: 22
Rider: Olivia De Gruchy
Horse: Jupiter Mikena
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:41:20
6:47:58
00:06:38
00:06:38
48
04:47:58
04:47:58
10.4
10.4
6
01:17:41
2
35.0
7:47:58
11:38:45
11:45:34
00:06:49
00:13:27
58
03:57:36
08:45:34
8.8
9.7
4
02:15:14
3
30.0
12:45:34
15:56:00
16:00:58
00:04:58
00:18:25
60
03:15:24
12:00:58
9.2
9.6
4
03:06:42
4
25.0
17:00:58
19:33:05
19:43:11
00:10:06
00:28:31
56
02:42:13
14:43:11
9.2
9.5
4
03:38:36
Rider no: 46
Rider: Indigo Noonan
Horse: Littlebanks Xerox
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L1
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:21:50
6:30:07
00:08:17
00:08:17
56
04:30:07
04:30:07
11.1
11.1
3
00:59:50
Rider no: 24
Rider: Tayla Warren
Horse: Lilonda Sharjah
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L1
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
50.0
2:00:00
6:28:48
6:38:04
00:09:16
00:09:16
58
04:38:04
04:38:04
10.8
10.8
4
01:07:47