Ride Results

NSW State Championships (12-06-2011)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - NSW State Championships (12-06-2011)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 14 - 12 - - 2 85.71%
MW 27 - 15 2 1 9 55.56%
LW 13 - 10 - - 3 76.92%
JN 6 - 3 - - 3 50.00%
Totals 60 - 40 2 1 17 66.67%
Results - NSW State Championships (12-06-2011)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 14 Rider: Stuart Lymbery Horse: Garonne Park Walker State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:44:50 5:50:10 00:05:20 00:05:20 56 03:50:10 03:50:10 13.0 13.0 3 00:18:17
2 35.0 6:50:10 10:02:18 10:12:44 00:10:26 00:15:46 58 03:22:34 07:12:44 10.4 11.8 2 00:51:39
3 30.0 11:12:44 14:06:00 14:15:46 00:09:46 00:25:32 56 03:03:02 10:15:46 9.8 11.2 4 01:27:41
4 25.0 15:15:46 17:17:54 17:21:50 00:03:56 00:29:28 56 02:06:04 12:21:50 11.9 11.3 1 00:00:00
5 20.0 18:01:50 19:58:00 20:25:14 Avg: 00:07:22   56 01:56:10 14:18:00 10.3 11.2 2 19:52:05
Rider no: 47 Rider: Phil Coleman Horse: Alnotarj Statistic State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:44:50 5:52:44 00:07:54 00:07:54 44 03:52:44 03:52:44 12.9 12.9 5 00:20:51
2 35.0 6:52:44 10:16:38 10:22:16 00:05:38 00:13:32 48 03:29:32 07:22:16 10.0 11.5 3 01:01:11
3 30.0 11:22:16 14:14:37 14:21:05 00:06:28 00:20:00 48 02:58:49 10:21:05 10.1 11.1 5 01:33:00
4 25.0 15:21:05 17:35:42 17:43:40 00:07:58 00:27:58 48 02:22:35 12:43:40 10.5 11.0 4 00:21:50
5 20.0 18:23:40 20:28:32 20:38:53 Avg: 00:06:59   48 02:04:52 14:48:32 9.6 10.8 3 20:22:37
Rider no: 27 Rider: Peter Strickland Horse: Rivergum Zara State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:45:40 5:50:30 00:04:50 00:04:50 48 03:50:30 03:50:30 13.0 13.0 4 00:18:37
2 35.0 6:50:30 10:19:11 10:23:30 00:04:19 00:09:09 48 03:33:00 07:23:30 9.9 11.5 4 01:02:25
3 30.0 11:23:30 14:01:52 14:08:30 00:06:38 00:15:47 48 02:45:00 10:08:30 10.9 11.3 2 01:20:25
4 25.0 15:08:30 17:17:59 17:23:40 00:05:41 00:21:28 48 02:15:10 12:23:40 11.1 11.3 3 00:01:50
5 20.0 18:03:40 20:28:43 20:33:25 Avg: 00:05:22   44 02:25:03 14:48:43 8.3 10.8 4 20:22:48
Rider no: 56 Rider: Stuart Hitchcock Horse: Ralvon Courier State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:50:22 5:57:30 00:07:08 00:07:08 56 03:57:30 03:57:30 12.6 12.6 6 00:25:37
2 35.0 6:57:30 10:23:33 10:29:40 00:06:07 00:13:15 48 03:32:10 07:29:40 9.9 11.3 6 01:08:35
3 30.0 11:29:40 14:05:37 14:13:25 00:07:48 00:21:03 58 02:43:45 10:13:25 11.0 11.2 3 01:25:20
4 25.0 15:13:25 17:19:02 17:22:45 00:03:43 00:24:46 56 02:09:20 12:22:45 11.6 11.3 2 00:00:55
5 20.0 18:02:45 20:30:00 20:41:42 Avg: 00:06:11   48 02:27:15 14:50:00 8.1 10.8 5 20:24:05
Rider no: 58 Rider: Ian Dreghorn Horse: Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:35:15 5:41:18 00:06:03 00:06:03 58 03:41:18 03:41:18 13.6 13.6 2 00:09:25
2 35.0 6:41:18 10:15:38 10:26:14 00:10:36 00:16:39 48 03:44:56 07:26:14 9.3 11.4 5 01:05:09
3 30.0 11:26:14 14:45:00 14:52:44 00:07:44 00:24:23 52 03:26:30 10:52:44 8.7 10.6 6 02:04:39
4 25.0 15:52:44 18:15:45 18:22:33 00:06:48 00:31:11 58 02:29:49 13:22:33 10.0 10.5 5 01:00:43
5 20.0 19:02:33 21:06:20 21:14:37 Avg: 00:07:47   60 02:03:47 15:26:20 9.7 10.4 6 21:00:25
Rider no: 41 Rider: Gary Thomas Horse: Ben Mariah State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:33:50 6:38:38 00:04:48 00:04:48 48 04:38:38 04:38:38 10.8 10.8 13 01:06:45
2 35.0 7:38:38 11:15:50 11:22:15 00:06:25 00:11:13 52 03:43:37 08:22:15 9.4 10.2 10 02:01:10
3 30.0 12:22:15 15:27:05 15:35:20 00:08:15 00:19:28 48 03:13:05 11:35:20 9.3 9.9 8 02:47:15
4 25.0 16:35:20 19:16:55 19:23:15 00:06:20 00:25:48 48 02:47:55 14:23:15 8.9 9.7 7 02:01:25
5 20.0 20:03:15 22:03:05 22:09:58 Avg: 00:06:27   44 01:59:50 16:23:05 10.0 9.8 7 21:57:10
Rider no: 28 Rider: Keith Nagle Horse: Elrebel Afternoon Delight State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:52:35 6:00:40 00:08:05 00:08:05 52 04:00:40 04:00:40 12.5 12.5 7 00:28:47
2 35.0 7:00:40 10:49:45 10:57:07 00:07:22 00:15:27 52 03:56:27 07:57:07 8.9 10.7 7 01:36:02
3 30.0 11:57:07 15:09:35 15:21:14 00:11:39 00:27:06 52 03:24:07 11:21:14 8.8 10.1 7 02:33:09
4 25.0 16:21:14 19:03:33 19:14:55 00:11:22 00:38:28 48 02:53:41 14:14:55 8.6 9.8 6 01:53:05
5 20.0 19:54:55 22:25:30 22:37:35 Avg: 00:09:37   48 02:30:35 16:45:30 8.0 9.5 8 22:19:35
Rider no: 25 Rider: Sue Warren Horse: Warren Park O.B. One State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:28:48 6:38:04 00:09:16 00:09:16 42 04:38:04 04:38:04 10.8 10.8 12 01:06:11
2 35.0 7:38:04 11:33:53 11:39:29 00:05:36 00:14:52 52 04:01:25 08:39:29 8.7 9.8 11 02:18:24
3 30.0 12:39:29 15:54:57 16:01:21 00:06:24 00:21:16 52 03:21:52 12:01:21 8.9 9.6 11 03:13:16
4 25.0 17:01:21 19:32:00 19:38:05 00:06:05 00:27:21 52 02:36:44 14:38:05 9.6 9.6 8 02:16:15
5 20.0 20:18:05 22:41:14 22:51:28 Avg: 00:06:50   44 02:23:09 17:01:14 8.4 9.4 9 22:35:19
Rider no: 42 Rider: Steve Brooks Horse: Harmere Lahsa State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:53:24 6:12:06 00:18:42 00:18:42 44 04:12:06 04:12:06 11.9 11.9 8 00:40:13
2 35.0 7:12:06 11:02:40 11:17:28 00:14:48 00:33:30 44 04:05:22 08:17:28 8.6 10.3 9 01:56:23
3 30.0 12:17:28 15:51:00 16:03:42 00:12:42 00:46:12 48 03:46:14 12:03:42 8.0 9.5 12 03:15:37
4 25.0 17:03:42 19:59:25 20:05:55 00:06:30 00:52:42 52 03:02:13 15:05:55 8.2 9.3 10 02:44:05
5 20.0 20:45:55 23:25:01 23:32:37 Avg: 00:13:10   54 02:39:06 17:45:01 7.5 9.0 10 23:19:06
Rider no: 15 Rider: Marita Rifai Horse: Tuldar Slingshot State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:07:50 6:12:46 00:04:56 00:04:56 54 04:12:46 04:12:46 11.9 11.9 9 00:40:53
2 35.0 7:12:46 11:26:10 11:40:46 00:14:36 00:19:32 58 04:28:00 08:40:46 7.8 9.8 12 02:19:41
3 30.0 12:40:46 15:54:57 15:57:49 00:02:52 00:22:24 52 03:17:03 11:57:49 9.1 9.6 10 03:09:44
4 25.0 16:57:49 19:56:20 20:00:40 00:04:20 00:26:44 52 03:02:51 15:00:40 8.2 9.3 9 02:38:50
5 20.0 20:40:40 23:27:45 23:29:37 Avg: 00:06:41   52 02:47:05 17:47:45 7.2 9.0 11 23:21:50
Rider no: 54 Rider: Mark Lindsay Horse: Kintamani Charisma State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:32:58 6:35:45 00:02:47 00:02:47 48 04:35:45 04:35:45 10.9 10.9 11 01:03:52
2 35.0 7:35:45 11:51:55 11:55:07 00:03:12 00:05:59 48 04:19:22 08:55:07 8.1 9.5 13 02:34:02
3 30.0 12:55:07 16:42:16 16:44:39 00:02:23 00:08:22 48 03:49:32 12:44:39 7.8 9.0 13 03:56:34
4 25.0 17:44:39 20:46:05 20:48:50 00:02:45 00:11:07 44 03:04:11 15:48:50 8.1 8.9 11 03:27:00
5 20.0 21:28:50 23:58:20 0:00:48 Avg: 00:02:46   56 02:29:30 18:18:20 8.0 8.7 12 23:52:25
Rider no: 60 Rider: Martin Gregson Horse: Burren-dah Gladiator State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:25:25 6:52:43 00:27:18 00:27:18 52 04:52:43 04:52:43 10.2 10.2 14 01:20:50
2 35.0 7:52:43 11:39:00 12:03:14 00:24:14 00:51:32 58 04:10:31 09:03:14 8.4 9.4 14 02:42:09
3 30.0 13:03:14 16:42:51 16:57:49 00:14:58 01:06:30 48 03:54:35 12:57:49 7.7 8.9 14 04:09:44
4 25.0 17:57:49 20:44:44 20:58:29 00:13:45 01:20:15 48 03:00:40 15:58:29 8.3 8.8 12 03:36:39
5 20.0 21:38:29 0:05:55 0:12:47 Avg: 00:20:03   48 02:27:26 18:25:55 8.1 8.7 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 33 Rider: Marty Moran Horse: Glenduearte Desert Storm State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:26:12 5:31:53 00:05:41 00:05:41 52 03:31:53 03:31:53 14.2 14.2 1 00:00:00
2 35.0 6:31:53 9:09:51 9:21:05 00:11:14 00:16:55 52 02:49:12 06:21:05 12.4 13.4 1 00:00:00
3 30.0 10:21:05 12:35:45 12:48:05 00:12:20 00:29:15 57 02:27:00 08:48:05 12.2 13.1 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 17 Rider: Ray Spence Horse: Starr Shine State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     39            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:07:07 6:13:00 00:05:53 00:05:53 48 04:13:00 04:13:00 11.9 11.9 10 00:41:07
2 35.0 7:13:00 10:56:31 11:04:55 00:08:24 00:14:17 56 03:51:55 08:04:55 9.1 10.5 8 01:43:50
3 30.0 12:04:55 15:31:05 15:41:17 00:10:12 00:24:29 56 03:36:22 11:41:17 8.3 9.8 9 02:53:12
Middleweight
Rider no: 9 Rider: Kim Hagon Horse: Diamond R Boston State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:23:38 5:29:49 00:06:11 00:06:11 56 03:29:49 03:29:49 14.3 14.3 7 00:13:12
2 35.0 6:29:49 9:12:55 9:18:35 00:05:40 00:11:51 58 02:48:46 06:18:35 12.4 13.5 2 00:08:25
3 30.0 10:18:35 12:36:15 12:38:29 00:02:14 00:14:05 60 02:19:54 08:38:29 12.9 13.3 2 00:17:29
4 25.0 13:38:29 15:21:50 15:30:57 00:09:07 00:23:12 60 01:52:28 10:30:57 13.3 13.3 2 00:16:08
5 20.0 16:10:57 17:52:18 18:01:05 Avg: 00:05:48   54 01:41:21 12:12:18 11.8 13.1 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 36 Rider: David Player Horse: Mirakhani Saa'meer State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:22:55 5:27:23 00:04:28 00:04:28 56 03:27:23 03:27:23 14.5 14.5 4 00:10:46
2 35.0 6:27:23 9:12:55 9:21:40 00:08:45 00:13:13 48 02:54:17 06:21:40 12.0 13.4 3 00:11:30
3 30.0 10:21:40 12:47:44 12:52:50 00:05:06 00:18:19 52 02:31:10 08:52:50 11.9 12.9 4 00:31:50
4 25.0 13:52:50 16:01:45 16:09:23 00:07:38 00:25:57 52 02:16:33 11:09:23 11.0 12.5 4 00:54:34
5 20.0 16:49:23 18:40:50 18:47:46 Avg: 00:06:29   56 01:51:27 13:00:50 10.8 12.3 2 00:48:32
Rider no: 18 Rider: Rachel Reid Horse: Franshar Park K Shar State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:14:28 5:21:03 00:06:35 00:06:35 56 03:21:03 03:21:03 14.9 14.9 2 00:04:26
2 35.0 6:21:03 9:15:20 9:24:58 00:09:38 00:16:13 52 03:03:55 06:24:58 11.4 13.2 5 00:14:48
3 30.0 10:24:58 12:47:44 12:55:40 00:07:56 00:24:09 56 02:30:42 08:55:40 11.9 12.9 6 00:34:40
4 25.0 13:55:40 16:01:45 16:09:08 00:07:23 00:31:32 48 02:13:28 11:09:08 11.2 12.6 3 00:54:19
5 20.0 16:49:08 18:40:50 18:46:24 Avg: 00:07:53   48 01:51:42 13:00:50 10.7 12.3 2 00:48:32
Rider no: 30 Rider: Gail Fisher Horse: Arasarta Narhalinian State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:41:58 5:46:50 00:04:52 00:04:52 56 03:46:50 03:46:50 13.2 13.2 14 00:30:13
2 35.0 6:46:50 9:42:52 9:47:00 00:04:08 00:09:00 58 03:00:10 06:47:00 11.7 12.5 10 00:36:50
3 30.0 10:47:00 13:16:54 13:21:53 00:04:59 00:13:59 56 02:34:53 09:21:53 11.6 12.3 8 01:00:53
4 25.0 14:21:53 16:24:00 16:28:34 00:04:34 00:18:33 60 02:06:41 11:28:34 11.8 12.2 6 01:13:45
5 20.0 17:08:34 18:56:14 19:00:15 Avg: 00:04:38   54 01:47:40 13:16:14 11.1 12.1 4 01:03:56
Rider no: 57 Rider: April Bonham Horse: Joda Shantilly State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:50:22 5:57:30 00:07:08 00:07:08 48 03:57:30 03:57:30 12.6 12.6 17 00:40:53
2 35.0 6:57:30 10:23:33 10:29:40 00:06:07 00:13:15 52 03:32:10 07:29:40 9.9 11.3 17 01:19:30
3 30.0 11:29:40 14:05:37 14:13:25 00:07:48 00:21:03 52 02:43:45 10:13:25 11.0 11.2 11 01:52:25
4 25.0 15:13:25 17:19:02 17:22:45 00:03:43 00:24:46 58 02:09:20 12:22:45 11.6 11.3 7 02:07:56
5 20.0 18:02:45 20:30:00 20:41:42 Avg: 00:06:11   40 02:27:15 14:50:00 8.1 10.8 6 02:37:42
Rider no: 49 Rider: Clare Feary Horse: Double TT It ' n' Abit State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:54:00 6:02:13 00:08:13 00:08:13 44 04:02:13 04:02:13 12.4 12.4 19 00:45:36
2 35.0 7:02:13 10:22:47 10:29:11 00:06:24 00:14:37 48 03:26:58 07:29:11 10.1 11.4 16 01:19:01
3 30.0 11:29:11 14:16:45 14:21:55 00:05:10 00:19:47 44 02:52:44 10:21:55 10.4 11.1 14 02:00:55
4 25.0 15:21:55 17:43:20 17:50:00 00:06:40 00:26:27 52 02:28:05 12:50:00 10.1 10.9 8 02:35:11
5 20.0 18:30:00 20:31:00 20:38:17 Avg: 00:06:36   48 02:01:00 14:51:00 9.9 10.8 7 02:38:42
Rider no: 39 Rider: Sonya Ruprecht Horse: Yahweh-Salih Sir Ibn Gelibene State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:46:27 5:54:11 00:07:44 00:07:44 56 03:54:11 03:54:11 12.8 12.8 16 00:37:34
2 35.0 6:54:11 10:15:03 10:23:50 00:08:47 00:16:31 60 03:29:39 07:23:50 10.0 11.5 15 01:13:40
3 30.0 11:23:50 14:16:45 14:26:35 00:09:50 00:26:21 60 03:02:45 10:26:35 9.8 11.0 15 02:05:35
4 25.0 15:26:35 17:43:20 17:53:24 00:10:04 00:36:25 56 02:26:49 12:53:24 10.2 10.9 9 02:38:35
5 20.0 18:33:24 20:31:00 20:43:40 Avg: 00:09:06   52 01:57:36 14:51:00 10.2 10.8 7 02:38:42
Rider no: 6 Rider: Darryl King Horse: Shanadarr Khaleel State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:24:36 5:30:06 00:05:30 00:05:30 54 03:30:06 03:30:06 14.3 14.3 8 00:13:29
2 35.0 6:30:06 9:40:12 9:49:20 00:09:08 00:14:38 44 03:19:14 06:49:20 10.5 12.5 11 00:39:10
3 30.0 10:49:20 14:02:40 14:10:15 00:07:35 00:22:13 56 03:20:55 10:10:15 9.0 11.3 10 01:49:15
4 25.0 15:10:15 17:52:30 18:00:40 00:08:10 00:30:23 48 02:50:25 13:00:40 8.8 10.8 10 02:45:51
5 20.0 18:40:40 21:08:45 21:20:30 Avg: 00:07:35   48 02:28:05 15:28:45 8.1 10.3 9 03:16:27
Rider no: 12 Rider: Sonia Bonham Horse: Box Hill Bullzeye State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:06:13 6:11:24 00:05:11 00:05:11 48 04:11:24 04:11:24 11.9 11.9 21 00:54:47
2 35.0 7:11:24 10:28:32 10:36:10 00:07:38 00:12:49 44 03:24:46 07:36:10 10.3 11.2 18 01:26:00
3 30.0 11:36:10 15:01:10 15:06:17 00:05:07 00:17:56 44 03:30:07 11:06:17 8.6 10.4 16 02:45:17
4 25.0 16:06:17 18:17:50 18:21:53 00:04:03 00:21:59 44 02:15:36 13:21:53 11.1 10.5 11 03:07:04
5 20.0 19:01:53 21:33:00 21:36:47 Avg: 00:05:29   56 02:31:07 15:53:00 7.9 10.1 10 03:40:42
Rider no: 13 Rider: Katrina Bodewes Horse: Booramby Silver Elk State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:36:45 6:44:34 00:07:49 00:07:49 48 04:44:34 04:44:34 10.5 10.5 27 01:27:57
2 35.0 7:44:34 11:25:00 11:33:25 00:08:25 00:16:14 48 03:48:51 08:33:25 9.2 9.9 22 02:23:15
3 30.0 12:33:25 15:52:10 15:57:49 00:05:39 00:21:53 52 03:24:24 11:57:49 8.8 9.6 19 03:36:49
4 25.0 16:57:49 19:30:20 19:38:45 00:08:25 00:30:18 48 02:40:56 14:38:45 9.3 9.6 14 04:23:56
5 20.0 20:18:45 22:22:39 22:28:17 Avg: 00:07:34   48 02:03:54 16:42:39 9.7 9.6 11 04:30:21
Rider no: 45 Rider: Victoria Bonham Horse: Bridle Track Bogart State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:21:50 6:30:07 00:08:17 00:08:17 56 04:30:07 04:30:07 11.1 11.1 22 01:13:30
2 35.0 7:30:07 10:46:10 10:57:50 00:11:40 00:19:57 52 03:27:43 07:57:50 10.1 10.7 20 01:47:40
3 30.0 11:57:50 15:09:35 15:18:50 00:09:15 00:29:12 52 03:21:00 11:18:50 9.0 10.2 17 02:57:50
4 25.0 16:18:50 19:03:33 19:10:00 00:06:27 00:35:39 52 02:51:10 14:10:00 8.8 9.9 12 03:55:11
5 20.0 19:50:00 22:25:30 22:29:28 Avg: 00:08:54   56 02:35:30 16:45:30 7.7 9.5 12 04:33:12
Rider no: 7 Rider: Dean Walkom Horse: Santa Pasa Zaraq State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:29:50 6:34:07 00:04:17 00:04:17 48 04:34:07 04:34:07 10.9 10.9 23 01:17:30
2 35.0 7:34:07 11:33:53 11:37:15 00:03:22 00:07:39 44 04:03:08 08:37:15 8.6 9.9 23 02:27:05
3 30.0 12:37:15 15:54:57 15:58:48 00:03:51 00:11:30 56 03:21:33 11:58:48 8.9 9.6 20 03:37:48
4 25.0 16:58:48 19:32:00 19:36:35 00:04:35 00:16:05 54 02:37:47 14:36:35 9.5 9.6 13 04:21:46
5 20.0 20:16:35 22:41:14 22:51:48 Avg: 00:04:01   48 02:24:39 17:01:14 8.3 9.4 13 04:48:56
Rider no: 1 Rider: Allison Knihinicki Horse: Velona Amadi State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:25:54 6:41:17 00:15:23 00:15:23 58 04:41:17 04:41:17 10.7 10.7 26 01:24:40
2 35.0 7:41:17 11:33:34 11:41:45 00:08:11 00:23:34 52 04:00:28 08:41:45 8.7 9.8 24 02:31:35
3 30.0 12:41:45 15:53:40 16:04:00 00:10:20 00:33:54 59 03:22:15 12:04:00 8.9 9.5 21 03:43:00
4 25.0 17:04:00 19:43:53 20:01:45 00:17:52 00:51:46 54 02:57:45 15:01:45 8.4 9.3 16 04:46:56
5 20.0 20:41:45 23:07:45 23:20:13 Avg: 00:12:56   56 02:26:00 17:27:45 8.2 9.2 14 05:15:27
Rider no: 23 Rider: Garry Weis Horse: Carjola Park Prince Shahwan State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     68            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:33:30 6:37:06 00:03:36 00:03:36 44 04:37:06 04:37:06 10.8 10.8 25 01:20:29
2 35.0 7:37:06 11:26:10 11:30:31 00:04:21 00:07:57 52 03:53:25 08:30:31 9.0 10.0 21 02:20:21
3 30.0 12:30:31 15:54:57 15:57:41 00:02:44 00:10:41 48 03:27:10 11:57:41 8.7 9.6 18 03:36:41
4 25.0 16:57:41 19:56:20 20:00:40 00:04:20 00:15:01 60 03:02:59 15:00:40 8.2 9.3 15 04:45:51
5 20.0 20:40:40 23:27:42 23:29:37 Avg: 00:03:45   56 02:47:02 17:47:42 7.2 9.0 15 05:35:24
Rider no: 55 Rider: Cheryl Strachan Horse: Kintamani Sapphire State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:27:50 6:35:45 00:07:55 00:07:55 48 04:35:45 04:35:45 10.9 10.9 24 01:19:08
2 35.0 7:35:45 11:51:55 11:56:11 00:04:16 00:12:11 44 04:20:26 08:56:11 8.1 9.5 25 02:46:01
3 30.0 12:56:11 16:42:16 16:46:54 00:04:38 00:16:49 48 03:50:43 12:46:54 7.8 9.0 22 04:25:54
4 25.0 17:46:54 20:46:05 20:50:08 00:04:03 00:20:52 48 03:03:14 15:50:08 8.2 8.8 17 05:35:19
5 20.0 21:30:08 23:58:20 0:04:06 Avg: 00:05:13   48 02:28:12 18:18:20 8.1 8.7 16 06:06:02
Rider no: 20 Rider: Paul Keyes Horse: Raymar Lyla State / Country:  /AUS Disqualified L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:41:41 5:43:38 00:01:57 00:01:57 48 03:43:38 03:43:38 13.4 13.4 12 00:27:01
2 35.0 6:43:38 9:42:52 9:44:50 00:01:58 00:03:55 56 03:01:12 06:44:50 11.6 12.6 9 00:34:40
3 30.0 10:44:50 13:16:54 13:18:58 00:02:04 00:05:59 60 02:34:08 09:18:58 11.7 12.3 7 00:57:58
4 25.0 14:18:58 16:24:00 16:26:24 00:02:24 00:08:23 58 02:07:26 11:26:24 11.8 12.2 5 01:11:35
5 20.0 17:06:24 18:56:14 18:59:05 Avg: 00:02:05   48 01:49:50 13:16:14 10.9 12.1 4 01:03:56
Rider no: 32 Rider: Roy Counsell Horse: Danjera Hashman State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:21:21 5:24:42 00:03:21 00:03:21 56 03:24:42 03:24:42 14.7 14.7 3 00:08:05
2 35.0 6:24:42 9:01:20 9:10:10 00:08:50 00:12:11 52 02:45:28 06:10:10 12.7 13.8 1 00:00:00
3 30.0 10:10:10 12:14:15 12:21:00 00:06:45 00:18:56 58 02:10:50 08:21:00 13.8 13.8 1 00:00:00
4 25.0 13:21:00 15:10:16 15:14:49 00:04:33 00:23:29 58 01:53:49 10:14:49 13.2 13.7 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 35 Rider: Fiona Meller Horse: Malu Vale Embers State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:22:55 5:27:44 00:04:49 00:04:49 48 03:27:44 03:27:44 14.4 14.4 5 00:11:07
2 35.0 6:27:44 9:12:55 9:21:40 00:08:45 00:13:34 52 02:53:56 06:21:40 12.1 13.4 3 00:11:30
3 30.0 10:21:40 12:47:44 12:52:15 00:04:31 00:18:05 44 02:30:35 08:52:15 12.0 13.0 3 00:31:15
Rider no: 26 Rider: Raymond Griffiths Horse: Hazeldean Sahara State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:45:40 5:50:30 00:04:50 00:04:50 44 03:50:30 03:50:30 13.0 13.0 15 00:33:53
2 35.0 6:50:30 10:19:11 10:23:20 00:04:09 00:08:59 56 03:32:50 07:23:20 9.9 11.5 14 01:13:10
3 30.0 11:23:20 14:01:52 14:07:58 00:06:06 00:15:05 52 02:44:38 10:07:58 10.9 11.3 9 01:46:58
Rider no: 19 Rider: Bob Locke Horse: Nyora Legacy State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:26:12 5:33:26 00:07:14 00:07:14 36 03:33:26 03:33:26 14.1 14.1 9 00:16:49
2 35.0 6:33:26 10:16:48 10:22:54 00:06:06 00:13:20 48 03:49:28 07:22:54 9.2 11.5 13 01:12:44
3 30.0 11:22:54 14:14:53 14:21:35 00:06:42 00:20:02 48 02:58:41 10:21:35 10.1 11.1 13 02:00:35
Rider no: 2 Rider: Brad Dillon Horse: Ningadoo Kadette State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:41:58 5:44:32 00:02:34 00:02:34 56 03:44:32 03:44:32 13.4 13.4 13 00:27:55
2 35.0 6:44:32 10:15:03 10:21:55 00:06:52 00:09:26 56 03:37:23 07:21:55 9.7 11.5 12 01:11:45
3 30.0 11:21:55 14:14:37 14:20:30 00:05:53 00:15:19 58 02:58:35 10:20:30 10.1 11.1 12 01:59:30
Rider no: 31 Rider: Ben Hudson Horse: Dumaresq Jackson State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:17:17 5:28:07 00:10:50 00:10:50 48 03:28:07 03:28:07 14.4 14.4 6 00:11:30
2 35.0 6:28:07 9:23:50 9:26:54 00:03:04 00:13:54 56 02:58:47 06:26:54 11.7 13.2 6 00:16:44
3 30.0 10:26:54 12:48:00 12:53:12 00:05:12 00:19:06 48 02:26:18 08:53:12 12.3 12.9 5 00:32:12
Rider no: 4 Rider: Rebecca Hogan Horse: Delrain Beersheba State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:09:24 5:16:37 00:07:13 00:07:13 58 03:16:37 03:16:37 15.3 15.3 1 00:00:00
2 35.0 6:16:37 9:08:38 9:33:38 00:25:00 00:32:13 58 03:17:01 06:33:38 10.7 13.0 7 00:23:28
Rider no: 29 Rider: Jennifer Rogers Horse: Burren-dah Orlando State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:52:35 6:00:38 00:08:03 00:08:03 44 04:00:38 04:00:38 12.5 12.5 18 00:44:01
2 35.0 7:00:38 10:49:45 10:57:07 00:07:22 00:15:25 48 03:56:29 07:57:07 8.9 10.7 19 01:46:57
Rider no: 51 Rider: Brett Willis Horse: Carlwood Park Frosty State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:26:45 5:36:17 00:09:32 00:09:32 44 03:36:17 03:36:17 13.9 13.9 10 00:19:40
2 35.0 6:36:17 9:35:35 9:44:05 00:08:30 00:18:02 52 03:07:48 06:44:05 11.2 12.6 8 00:33:55
Rider no: 5 Rider: Thomas Hermann Horse: TTH Headliner State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:32:43 5:40:45 00:08:02 00:08:02 52 03:40:45 03:40:45 13.6 13.6 11 00:24:08
Rider no: 52 Rider: Virginia Blain Horse: Donallagh Annika State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:00:28 6:04:55 00:04:27 00:04:27 44 04:04:55 04:04:55 12.2 12.2 20 00:48:18
Lightweight
Rider no: 3 Rider: Deanna Trevena Horse: Warr of the Roses State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:17:17 5:28:25 00:11:08 00:11:08 44 03:28:25 03:28:25 14.4 14.4 1 00:00:00
2 35.0 6:28:25 9:40:12 9:45:00 00:04:48 00:15:56 58 03:16:35 06:45:00 10.7 12.6 3 00:17:29
3 30.0 10:45:00 13:16:54 13:23:05 00:06:11 00:22:07 56 02:38:05 09:23:05 11.4 12.3 3 00:28:49
4 25.0 14:23:05 16:23:14 16:28:33 00:05:19 00:27:26 56 02:05:28 11:28:33 12.0 12.2 1 00:00:00
5 20.0 17:08:33 18:52:45 19:00:55 Avg: 00:06:51   48 01:44:12 13:12:45 11.5 12.1 2 18:46:50
Rider no: 34 Rider: Cherry Cummins Horse: Winter Hill Arrow State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:25:10 5:30:40 00:05:30 00:05:30 48 03:30:40 03:30:40 14.2 14.2 3 00:02:15
2 35.0 6:30:40 9:23:50 9:27:31 00:03:41 00:09:11 56 02:56:51 06:27:31 11.9 13.2 1 00:00:00
3 30.0 10:27:31 13:18:25 13:22:07 00:03:42 00:12:53 44 02:54:36 09:22:07 10.3 12.3 2 00:27:51
4 25.0 14:22:07 17:18:44 17:21:05 00:02:21 00:15:14 56 02:58:58 12:21:05 8.4 11.3 2 00:52:32
5 20.0 18:01:05 19:56:40 20:00:20 Avg: 00:03:48   52 01:55:35 14:16:40 10.4 11.2 3 19:50:45
Rider no: 44 Rider: Ros Ryan Horse: Rainbows Reach Scout State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:44:50 5:52:44 00:07:54 00:07:54 44 03:52:44 03:52:44 12.9 12.9 4 00:24:19
2 35.0 6:52:44 10:16:44 10:22:16 00:05:32 00:13:26 44 03:29:32 07:22:16 10.0 11.5 4 00:54:45
3 30.0 11:22:16 14:14:53 14:21:05 00:06:12 00:19:38 40 02:58:49 10:21:05 10.1 11.1 4 01:26:49
4 25.0 15:21:05 17:35:42 17:43:40 00:07:58 00:27:36 44 02:22:35 12:43:40 10.5 11.0 3 01:15:07
5 20.0 18:23:40 20:28:32 20:38:50 Avg: 00:06:54   44 02:04:52 14:48:32 9.6 10.8 4 20:22:37
Rider no: 53 Rider: Jodi Dewick Horse: Suncrest Naomi State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:00:28 6:04:55 00:04:27 00:04:27 48 04:04:55 04:04:55 12.2 12.2 5 00:36:30
2 35.0 7:04:55 10:22:20 10:30:30 00:08:10 00:12:37 52 03:25:35 07:30:30 10.2 11.3 5 01:02:59
3 30.0 11:30:30 14:45:00 14:59:39 00:14:39 00:27:16 52 03:29:09 10:59:39 8.6 10.5 5 02:05:23
4 25.0 15:59:39 18:15:20 18:25:42 00:10:22 00:37:38 52 02:26:03 13:25:42 10.3 10.4 4 01:57:09
5 20.0 19:05:42 21:33:05 21:44:48 Avg: 00:09:24   52 02:27:23 15:53:05 8.1 10.1 5 21:27:10
Rider no: 16 Rider: Robin Gossip Horse: Lila State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:07:50 6:18:25 00:10:35 00:10:35 58 04:18:25 04:18:25 11.6 11.6 7 00:50:00
2 35.0 7:18:25 10:55:39 11:10:10 00:14:31 00:25:06 60 03:51:45 08:10:10 9.1 10.4 6 01:42:39
3 30.0 12:10:10 15:14:50 15:25:39 00:10:49 00:35:55 48 03:15:29 11:25:39 9.2 10.1 6 02:31:23
4 25.0 16:25:39 19:10:27 19:18:45 00:08:18 00:44:13 52 02:53:06 14:18:45 8.7 9.8 5 02:50:12
5 20.0 19:58:45 22:20:00 22:35:52 Avg: 00:11:03   56 02:21:15 16:40:00 8.5 9.6 6 22:14:05
Rider no: 8 Rider: Jessica Taylor Horse: Diamond R Amaya State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:29:00 6:33:15 00:04:15 00:04:15 44 04:33:15 04:33:15 11.0 11.0 9 01:04:50
2 35.0 7:33:15 11:29:22 11:34:08 00:04:46 00:09:01 48 04:00:53 08:34:08 8.7 9.9 9 02:06:37
3 30.0 12:34:08 15:59:40 16:03:32 00:03:52 00:12:53 48 03:29:24 12:03:32 8.6 9.5 9 03:09:16
4 25.0 17:03:32 19:31:14 19:37:05 00:05:51 00:18:44 52 02:33:33 14:37:05 9.8 9.6 7 03:08:32
5 20.0 20:17:05 22:26:50 22:36:51 Avg: 00:04:41   56 02:09:45 16:46:50 9.2 9.5 8 22:20:55
Rider no: 10 Rider: Melanie Anderson Horse: Gandari Alva Caasteele State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:29:00 6:33:15 00:04:15 00:04:15 48 04:33:15 04:33:15 11.0 11.0 9 01:04:50
2 35.0 7:33:15 11:29:22 11:34:08 00:04:46 00:09:01 52 04:00:53 08:34:08 8.7 9.9 9 02:06:37
3 30.0 12:34:08 15:59:40 16:04:05 00:04:25 00:13:26 48 03:29:57 12:04:05 8.6 9.5 11 03:09:49
4 25.0 17:04:05 19:31:14 19:37:05 00:05:51 00:19:17 56 02:33:00 14:37:05 9.8 9.6 7 03:08:32
5 20.0 20:17:05 22:26:50 22:36:51 Avg: 00:04:49   48 02:09:45 16:46:50 9.2 9.5 8 22:20:55
Rider no: 21 Rider: Bridi Rice Horse: Pocket Full of Posies State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:41:20 6:47:58 00:06:38 00:06:38 54 04:47:58 04:47:58 10.4 10.4 12 01:19:33
2 35.0 7:47:58 11:38:45 11:45:34 00:06:49 00:13:27 52 03:57:36 08:45:34 8.8 9.7 12 02:18:03
3 30.0 12:45:34 15:56:00 16:00:56 00:04:56 00:18:23 48 03:15:22 12:00:56 9.2 9.6 8 03:06:40
4 25.0 17:00:56 19:33:05 19:43:11 00:10:06 00:28:29 48 02:42:15 14:43:11 9.2 9.5 10 03:14:38
5 20.0 20:23:11 22:41:45 22:47:39 Avg: 00:07:07   48 02:18:34 17:01:45 8.7 9.4 11 22:35:50
Rider no: 43 Rider: Julie Brooks Horse: Aloha Byshara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:53:24 6:12:06 00:18:42 00:18:42 40 04:12:06 04:12:06 11.9 11.9 6 00:43:41
2 35.0 7:12:06 11:02:40 11:17:28 00:14:48 00:33:30 44 04:05:22 08:17:28 8.6 10.3 8 01:49:57
3 30.0 12:17:28 15:51:00 16:03:42 00:12:42 00:46:12 44 03:46:14 12:03:42 8.0 9.5 10 03:09:26
4 25.0 17:03:42 19:59:25 20:05:55 00:06:30 00:52:42 48 03:02:13 15:05:55 8.2 9.3 11 03:37:22
5 20.0 20:45:55 23:25:01 23:32:34 Avg: 00:13:10   40 02:39:06 17:45:01 7.5 9.0 12 23:19:06
Rider no: 59 Rider: Lydia Thomson Horse: Burren-dah Narla State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:25:25 6:52:43 00:27:18 00:27:18 36 04:52:43 04:52:43 10.2 10.2 13 01:24:18
2 35.0 7:52:43 11:39:00 12:03:14 00:24:14 00:51:32 48 04:10:31 09:03:14 8.4 9.4 13 02:35:43
3 30.0 13:03:14 16:42:51 16:57:49 00:14:58 01:06:30 44 03:54:35 12:57:49 7.7 8.9 13 04:03:33
4 25.0 17:57:49 20:44:44 20:58:29 00:13:45 01:20:15 44 03:00:40 15:58:29 8.3 8.8 12 04:29:56
5 20.0 21:38:29 0:05:55 0:12:47 Avg: 00:20:03   48 02:27:26 18:25:55 8.1 8.7 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 11 Rider: Sue Todd Horse: Shalacey Bear State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:07:50 6:18:25 00:10:35 00:10:35 56 04:18:25 04:18:25 11.6 11.6 7 00:50:00
2 35.0 7:18:25 10:55:39 11:10:10 00:14:31 00:25:06 58 03:51:45 08:10:10 9.1 10.4 6 01:42:39
3 30.0 12:10:10 15:14:50 15:26:01 00:11:11 00:36:17 60 03:15:51 11:26:01 9.2 10.1 7 02:31:45
4 25.0 16:26:01 19:10:27 19:18:45 00:08:18 00:44:35 60 02:52:44 14:18:45 8.7 9.8 5 02:50:12
5 20.0 19:58:45 22:20:00 22:35:52 Avg: 00:11:08   60 02:21:15 16:40:00 8.5 9.6 6 22:14:05
Rider no: 50 Rider: Emma Fletcher Horse: Diamond R Oscar State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:29:50 6:35:08 00:05:18 00:05:18 48 04:35:08 04:35:08 10.9 10.9 11 01:06:43
2 35.0 7:35:08 11:29:20 11:34:08 00:04:48 00:10:06 44 03:59:00 08:34:08 8.8 9.9 9 02:06:37
3 30.0 12:34:08 15:59:40 16:04:05 00:04:25 00:14:31 52 03:29:57 12:04:05 8.6 9.5 11 03:09:49
4 25.0 17:04:05 19:31:14 19:37:05 00:05:51 00:20:22 60 02:33:00 14:37:05 9.8 9.6 7 03:08:32
5 20.0 20:17:05 22:26:50 22:36:51 Avg: 00:05:05   44 02:09:45 16:46:50 9.2 9.5 8 22:20:55
Rider no: 38 Rider: Emma Broome Horse: Adios State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:25:52 5:30:17 00:04:25 00:04:25 42 03:30:17 03:30:17 14.3 14.3 2 00:01:52
2 35.0 6:30:17 9:24:29 9:30:20 00:05:51 00:10:16 52 03:00:03 06:30:20 11.7 13.1 2 00:02:49
3 30.0 10:30:20 12:49:50 12:54:16 00:04:26 00:14:42 48 02:23:56 08:54:16 12.5 12.9 1 00:00:00
Junior
Rider no: 37 Rider: Andrew Mackinder Horse: Sundown Park Cariad State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 50.0 2:00:00 5:25:52 5:30:17 00:04:25 00:04:25 48 03:30:17 03:30:17 14.3 14.3 1 00:00:00
2 35.0 6:30:17 9:24:29 9:30:20 00:05:51 00:10:16 52 03:00:03 06:30:20 11.7 13.1 1 00:00:00
3 30.0 10:30:20 12:49:50 12:54:16 00:04:26 00:14:42 56 02:23:56 08:54:16 12.5 12.9 1 00:00:00
4 25.0 13:54:16 16:01:45 16:04:35 00:02:50 00:17:32 52 02:10:19 11:04:35 11.5 12.6 1 00:00:00
5 20.0 16:44:35 18:40:50 18:46:48 Avg: 00:04:23   48 01:56:15 13:00:50 10.3 12.3 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 48 Rider: Justin Pilley Horse: Box Hill Ralph State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:06:13 6:11:25 00:05:12 00:05:12 52 04:11:25 04:11:25 11.9 11.9 2 00:41:08
2 35.0 7:11:25 10:28:32 10:36:10 00:07:38 00:12:50 60 03:24:45 07:36:10 10.3 11.2 2 01:05:50
3 30.0 11:36:10 15:01:10 15:06:35 00:05:25 00:18:15 56 03:30:25 11:06:35 8.6 10.4 2 02:12:19
4 25.0 16:06:35 18:17:50 18:21:53 00:04:03 00:22:18 48 02:15:18 13:21:53 11.1 10.5 2 02:17:18
5 20.0 19:01:53 21:33:00 21:36:41 Avg: 00:05:34   56 02:31:07 15:53:00 7.9 10.1 2 02:52:10
Rider no: 40 Rider: Mia Bodewes Horse: Booramby Jacob State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:36:45 6:44:34 00:07:49 00:07:49 42 04:44:34 04:44:34 10.5 10.5 5 01:14:17
2 35.0 7:44:34 11:25:00 11:33:25 00:08:25 00:16:14 44 03:48:51 08:33:25 9.2 9.9 3 02:03:05
3 30.0 12:33:25 15:52:10 15:57:59 00:05:49 00:22:03 44 03:24:34 11:57:59 8.8 9.6 3 03:03:43
4 25.0 16:57:59 19:30:20 19:38:45 00:08:25 00:30:28 56 02:40:46 14:38:45 9.3 9.6 3 03:34:10
5 20.0 20:18:45 22:22:39 22:28:17 Avg: 00:07:37   60 02:03:54 16:42:39 9.7 9.6 3 03:41:49
Rider no: 22 Rider: Olivia De Gruchy Horse: Jupiter Mikena State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:41:20 6:47:58 00:06:38 00:06:38 48 04:47:58 04:47:58 10.4 10.4 6 01:17:41
2 35.0 7:47:58 11:38:45 11:45:34 00:06:49 00:13:27 58 03:57:36 08:45:34 8.8 9.7 4 02:15:14
3 30.0 12:45:34 15:56:00 16:00:58 00:04:58 00:18:25 60 03:15:24 12:00:58 9.2 9.6 4 03:06:42
4 25.0 17:00:58 19:33:05 19:43:11 00:10:06 00:28:31 56 02:42:13 14:43:11 9.2 9.5 4 03:38:36
Rider no: 46 Rider: Indigo Noonan Horse: Littlebanks Xerox State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:21:50 6:30:07 00:08:17 00:08:17 56 04:30:07 04:30:07 11.1 11.1 3 00:59:50
Rider no: 24 Rider: Tayla Warren Horse: Lilonda Sharjah State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 50.0 2:00:00 6:28:48 6:38:04 00:09:16 00:09:16 58 04:38:04 04:38:04 10.8 10.8 4 01:07:47