Ride Results

Mountain Lagoon Training Ride (08-04-2018)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Mountain Lagoon Training Ride (08-04-2018)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 51 - 43 3 - 5 84.31%
Totals 51 - 43 3 - 5 84.31%
Results - Mountain Lagoon Training Ride (08-04-2018)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
200 Keith Sumpner Fonda Completed 4:44:00 41, 53 (Avg:53)
201 Andrea Bourke Clovelly Snickers Completed 6:09:00 37, 51 (Avg:51)
202 Nicolle Brown Kie-Al Nasarian Completed 4:44:00 36, 46 (Avg:46)
203 Brett Willis Tamboolou Beau Jangles V/O 0:00:00 38, 73 (Avg:73)
205 Vernon Brown Prince Completed 4:44:00 41, 46 (Avg:46)
206 Sue Todd Shalacey Bear V/O 0:00:00 37
207 Sean Griffin Taku Completed 4:19:00 48, 42 (Avg:42)
208 Patricia Melchior Prince Emani Spa Completed 5:18:00 36, 42 (Avg:42)
209 Emma Cole Windradyne Flame Completed 5:18:00 32, 38 (Avg:38)
210 Ricardo Sepulvedo Cedar Ridge Dee Why Completed 5:18:00 32, 36 (Avg:36)
211 Mohamad Muaauiz Abu Bakar Razorback Flaming Wings Completed 5:18:00 37, 45 (Avg:45)
212 Trevor Cowley Mistamojo Completed 4:34:00 39, 52 (Avg:52)
213 Dianne Luker Sallydale Wings on Fire Completed 4:56:00 36, 55 (Avg:55)
214 Karen Anderson Malleegrove Ladakh Completed 5:11:00 39, 55 (Avg:55)
215 Craig Howell Poets Corner Phoenix Completed 5:45:00 43, 44 (Avg:44)
216 Jessica Mitchell Orion Completed 5:45:00 48, 50 (Avg:50)
217 Eva Fil Carrine Grove Amber Completed 5:45:00 32, 36 (Avg:36)
218 Steve Finnane Bobby Completed 5:23:00 37, 54 (Avg:54)
219 Leanne Carter Village Prophet Completed 4:34:00 30, 55 (Avg:55)
220 Kate Johnson Ellie Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 38, 46 (Avg:46)
221 Deborah Kempson Mylz V/O 0:00:00 49, 68 (Avg:68)
222 Peter Bice Georgie Girl Completed 4:51:00 38, 54 (Avg:54)
223 Victoria Bice Anijoa Anna Completed 4:43:00 36, 43 (Avg:43)
224 Alexander Bice Charlieville Red Commanche Completed 4:43:00 39, 52 (Avg:52)
225 Nicola Dwyer Shamazan Desert Breeze Completed 5:07:00 29, 48 (Avg:48)
226 Raelene Whitfield Coolinda Park Sundanze Completed 5:27:00 32, 53 (Avg:53)
227 Joanne Aldwell Simeon Al'Ashtar Completed 5:27:00 41, 48 (Avg:48)
228 Allix Jones Shellal Kiwi Completed 5:56:00 50, 50 (Avg:50)
229 Wendy Jones Shellal Wookee Completed 5:56:00 50, 48 (Avg:48)
230 Morgan Eldridge Bundy Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 41, 52 (Avg:52)
231 Faith Robinson Arabesque Winning Streak Completed 5:44:00 40, 46 (Avg:46)
232 Melanie Anderson Kolahai Jailahn Completed 5:32:00 35, 50 (Avg:50)
233 Geraldine Stuart Espirit Jet Completed 5:32:00 38, 48 (Avg:48)
234 Amelia Heafey Rishahl FA Completed 5:44:00 36, 47 (Avg:47)
235 Samantha Thompson Darcy Completed 6:05:00 33, 38 (Avg:38)
236 Kylie Pandey Zoltan Completed 5:44:00 36, 38 (Avg:38)
237 Brian Swan Kybeyan Completed 5:20:00 42, 48 (Avg:48)
238 Kristy Maxwell Zeus Completed 5:20:00 31, 46 (Avg:46)
239 Helen Rollinson Rusty Completed 5:59:00 36, 55 (Avg:55)
240 Elizabeth Moir Kenya s Gold Completed 4:52:00 34, 40 (Avg:40)
241 Ian Dreghorn Ausden Nile Prins V/O 0:00:00 40, 58 (Avg:58)
242 Jane Paroissien Naibe Holly Completed 4:56:00 41, 53 (Avg:53)
243 William Edwards Ironbark ParkSkeeter Completed 5:20:00 41, 54 (Avg:54)
244 Tangara Nolan A Primadonna Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 53, 41 (Avg:41)
245 David Player Mirakhani Saa'meer Completed 5:27:00 39, 51 (Avg:51)
246 Sharon Phillips Henley Farm Waffar Completed 5:20:00 40, 54 (Avg:54)
247 Marion Grove Diamond R Carbo Completed 5:27:00 43, 46 (Avg:46)
248 Diaa Kara-Ali Eukariont V/O 0:00:00 45
249 Scott Maxwell Arabesque Silver Belle Completed 5:45:00 50, 47 (Avg:47)
250 Fiona Scott Arabesque Aruba Completed 5:45:00 36, 36 (Avg:36)
251 Aaron Parnell Arabesque Gemstar Completed 5:45:00 39, 43 (Avg:43)