Ride Results

Ferny Glen (01-09-1988)
Ride distance: 80.0 km

Outcomes - Ferny Glen (01-09-1988)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
OP 43 - 0 - - - 0.00%
LW 16 - 0 - - - 0.00%
JN 8 - 0 - - - 0.00%
Totals 67 - - - - - 0.00%
Results - Ferny Glen (01-09-1988)
No. Rider Horse Place Time Leg Speeds Total
Km/Hr
H/R bpm
Open
56 Olga Bartlett Just Lucky 0:00:00 - - 0
58 Carmen Batterham General Lee 0:00:00 - - 0
32 James Beale Killinchy Meranta 0:00:00 - - 0
40 Robert Bidgood Vanity Sun 0:00:00 - - 0
24 Alan Bolt Killinchy Sandman 0:00:00 - - 0
52 David Butcher Domil 0:00:00 - - 0
5 Jane Cleland Shanara Mkita 0:00:00 - - 0
60 Maurice Crombie Mindy 0:00:00 - - 0
11 Belinda Dargue Koorana Vankara 0:00:00 - - 0
26 Melinda Dunn Tabbot Wood Damiet 0:00:00 - - 0
13 Mark Ellison Swagman 0:00:00 - - 0
36 David Evans Summerwood Rebecca 0:00:00 - - 0
47 Jim Farr Sharahd Cassandra 0:00:00 - - 0
50 Gordon Flaherty Sharahd Homer 0:00:00 - - 0
43 Chris Forrester Rokeby Heather 0:00:00 - - 0
27 Gregory Gates Comet 0:00:00 - - 0
62 Ron Haigh Alli Wolfie 0:00:00 - - 0
35 Lynette Hall Zany 0:00:00 - - 0
16 Graham Hill Clover Park Sahimy 0:00:00 - - 0
21 Gordon James Prince 0:00:00 - - 0
67 Robin Keys Khan 0:00:00 - - 0
15 Mervyn Knight Cawarral Lyndrian 0:00:00 - - 0
53 Matthew Krahnen Killinchy Majestic 0:00:00 - - 0
49 Barbara Macdonald Kildara Sharina 0:00:00 - - 0
2 Fred Malmborg Sundown 0:00:00 - - 0
12 Lex Mccombes Hassiem 0:00:00 - - 0
18 Errol Mcguiness Sharnie 0:00:00 - - 0
25 Peter Murphy Missing Unknown 0:00:00 - - 0
37 David Nancarrow Sharahd Queenah 0:00:00 - - 0
48 June Petersen Unowned Data 0:00:00 - - 0
66 Donna Renaud Hephzibeh 0:00:00 - - 0
41 Bob Sample Sharahd Caprice 0:00:00 - - 0
45 Bruce Seaward Arabian Lodge Sadiq 0:00:00 - - 0
54 Dennis Smith Torremolinos 0:00:00 - - 0
57 Sue Smith Aussie Fame 0:00:00 - - 0
38 Allan Standfield Toshiba 0:00:00 - - 0
39 Pat Standfield Geronimo 0:00:00 - - 0
44 Alf Strano Donnie 0:00:00 - - 0
51 Tom Thomsen Prince Aussie 0:00:00 - - 0
3 Kevin Thumpkin Tara 0:00:00 - - 0
23 Carol Tozer Marnie 0:00:00 - - 0
65 Deborah Wallace Glenallan Solitary Man 0:00:00 - - 0
22 Anne White Missing Unknown 0:00:00 - - 0
Lightweight
14 Janet Anderson Shayperil Glordan 0:00:00 - - 0
63 Viv Butler Unity 0:00:00 - - 0
4 Gina Chapman Wenlo Khaloma 0:00:00 - - 0
34 Leanne Connolly Marnie 0:00:00 - - 0
42 Vanessa Gaudard Sharahd Koral Kimimo 0:00:00 - - 0
8 Darren Helm Paladine 0:00:00 - - 0
55 Scott Hill Craig Darroch Rhaedar 0:00:00 - - 0
46 Bronwyn James Sharahd Brown Mystery 0:00:00 - - 0
29 Graham Jarrettt Danny 0:00:00 - - 0
6 Robyn Jones Sharahd Mara 0:00:00 - - 0
19 Jody Mcguiness Jade 0:00:00 - - 0
17 Janette Mcqueen Foxlea Emos 0:00:00 - - 0
28 Gabriel Michael Sharahd Caddie 0:00:00 - - 0
33 Shelley O Connell Tasha 0:00:00 - - 0
31 Lorraine Ross Anna's Shaahn 0:00:00 - - 0
59 Sharon Walsh Shayperil Jahana 0:00:00 - - 0
Junior
20 Hugh Bridle Buzz 0:00:00 - - 0
64 Linc Clifford Pinto 0:00:00 - - 0
9 James Flaherty Eumerella Glen Eclipse 0:00:00 - - 0
7 Katrina Kliese Tuff Stuff 0:00:00 - - 0
10 Tom Moon Koran El Fateel 0:00:00 - - 0
61 Reshenda Thompson Lawes Aramis 0:00:00 - - 0
1 Joanne Wallace Rokeby Nicholas 0:00:00 - - 0
30 Sylvia Wallace Rokeby Jason 0:00:00 - - 0