Ride Results

Sparkler Trainer (01-09-2012)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Sparkler Trainer (01-09-2012)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 40 - 34 1 1 4 85.00%
Totals 40 - 34 1 1 4 85.00%
Results - Sparkler Trainer (01-09-2012)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
101 Madeleine Fisher Duray Djarq V/O 0:00:00 35, 45 (Avg:45)
102 Janelle Rampono Mt Eerwah Masai Completed 3:09:00 45, 35 (Avg:35)
103 Gwen Bartolo Jazz Completed 4:07:00 30, 37 (Avg:37)
104 Mary Sims Mt Eerwah Silver Duet Completed 4:15:00 36, 40 (Avg:40)
105 Wayne McKinnon Dunbar Lexus Completed 3:25:00 30, 36 (Avg:36)
106 Christal Rizk Namac Crak A Jak Completed 3:25:00 32, 44 (Avg:44)
107 Julie Mohi Arabiana Banama Completed 3:16:00 38, 41 (Avg:41)
108 Jayden Morcom Bellarine Passiona Completed 3:18:00 26, 38 (Avg:38)
109 Debbie Forsdike Ry-Naura Dandie Completed 4:15:00 36, 45 (Avg:45)
110 Monique Flower Alpha Comet Completed 4:09:00 35, 40 (Avg:40)
111 Meleita Dart Cameo Rhodezia Completed 4:09:00 35, 43 (Avg:43)
112 Ruth Dixon El Romero Completed 3:21:00 30, 41 (Avg:41)
113 Emma Masters Banbra Shadow Completed 3:02:00 35, 52 (Avg:52)
114 Ruth Clancy Glendinning Countess Completed 4:17:00 30, 41 (Avg:41)
115 Julie Fletcher Hillbrae Bimbo Completed 4:17:00 36, 47 (Avg:47)
116 Julie Kemp Jemimah Completed 3:44:00 36, 43 (Avg:43)
117 Melissa Wadley Wirraway Annastasia Completed 3:26:00 40, 53 (Avg:53)
118 Anias Gil Fortaleza Rebel With A Cause Completed 3:26:00 39, 47 (Avg:47)
119 Leeanne Bartlett Bonnie Downs Arian Completed 3:26:00 40, 43 (Avg:43)
120 Kate Appleby Chaswyck The Maverick Completed 3:11:00 32, 42 (Avg:42)
121 Stephen Brown Rebel Completed 3:24:00 32, 41 (Avg:41)
122 Barbara Woods Splendacrest Perfection Completed 3:54:00 36, 50 (Avg:50)
123 Emily Markey Melcot Bella Completed 3:54:00 33, 36 (Avg:36)
124 Elizabeth Harding Grace Completed 3:50:00 36, 36 (Avg:36)
125 Sue Clark Steel Poppy Miss Hepburn V/O 0:00:00 40
126 Rachel Goodwin Jyla Jay Completed 4:24:00 38, 38 (Avg:38)
127 Renae Kuhn Moomba Lodge Bayley Completed 3:54:00 47, 43 (Avg:43)
128 Kellie Hart Longrun Drifter Completed 4:07:00 38, 47 (Avg:47)
129 Steve Swan Longrun Conaar Completed 4:07:00 36, 46 (Avg:46)
130 Lauren Trenkner Missy Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 -
131 Tegan Streeter Ned Kelly Completed 3:16:00 36, 49 (Avg:49)
132 Mark Ruge Bindi Completed 3:21:00 35, 55 (Avg:55)
133 Emily Morel Bashan Silver Nadeer V/O 0:00:00 36, 42 (Avg:42)
134 Jessyca Dakin Caramea Morocco Completed 3:11:00 39, 45 (Avg:45)
135 Matthias Lochthofen Bolt Ineligible 0:00:00 -
136 Jess Ashman Azale Anter V/O 0:00:00 38, 43 (Avg:43)
137 Gary Surch Annabar Ro'Hahn Completed 3:02:00 40, 55 (Avg:55)
138 Natashja Burton Misfit Completed 3:11:00 38, 44 (Avg:44)
139 Natalie McIntyre Barkala Envoy Completed 4:20:00 32, 40 (Avg:40)
140 Jenny Bidner Crik Hollow Roulette Completed 4:20:00 35, 52 (Avg:52)