AERA Rider History for Sarah Parker (160374)

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 4830 50
LW 2204 23
MW 1975 19
OP 860 8
YO 160 2
Totals 10029 102
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 1406 35
Introductory 105 5
Totals 1511 40

Rides for 0000004303: Sarah Parker (160374)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
VERA 2024 Victorian State Championships 07-07-2024 NSWERA LW Oso Sahara 2 160.0km State Championship 12:46:56 160.0 15.50
QERA EnduraFest 01-06-2024 OP Wongaburra Princess Hana 8 120.0km Two Star Open 10:43:22 120.0 5.00
QERA EnduraFest 31-05-2024 OP Cooroora Allyjah 7 100.0km One Star Open 06:25:42 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Central Ranges 19-05-2024 TR Attallah Mystery - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:08:00 40.0 -
QERA Endurafest FEI Test Event @ Roma 04-05-2024 OP Wongaburra Princess Hana 2 120.0km Two Star Open 10:10:28 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry @ Woodstock 28-04-2024 LW Cooper FDA 19 83.0km Endurance Ride 08:16:58 83.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 21-04-2024 LW Wongaburra Princess Hana W/D after vetting L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2024 TR Attallah Mystery - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Burrumbuttock Endurance Riders Inc 31-03-2024 VERA OP Conderosa Gemini 1 100.0km Elevator One Star Open 07:31:09 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Willow Vale Marathon Extravaganza 17-03-2024 TR Dumaresq Budweiser - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:36:04 40.0 -
NSWERA Willow Vale Marathon Extravaganza 16-03-2024 TR Bushgrove Sebastian - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:37:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Willow Vale Marathon Extravaganza 15-03-2024 TR Ironbark Park Whispering Jack - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:38:34 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 03-03-2024 TR Conderosa Nike - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:38:19 20.0 -
NSWERA Neville Trainers 17-02-2024 TR Conderosa Estopa - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:28:39 40.0 -
VERA Brimpaen Endurance Ride 26-11-2023 SAERA LW Conderosa Hero 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:01:50 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wandandian 04-11-2023 MW Cooroora Allyjah 1 160.0km Elevator State Championship 12:28:54 160.0 18.00
QERA Oz Endurance 28-10-2023 OP Wongaburra Princess Hana Lame L2 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital Ride 15-10-2023 TR Wongaburra Princess Hana - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:42:59 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock - Zone 3 Championships 10-09-2023 MW Cooroora Allyjah 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:27:07 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Johns River 03-09-2023 QERA MW Conderosa Hero Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Eldorado Endurance Ride 27-08-2023 NSWERA LW Arabec Prince of Thieves Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:55:56 80.0 -
VERA Eldorado Endurance Ride 26-08-2023 NSWERA TR Cooroora Myshka - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:17:09 40.0 -
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 06-08-2023 MW Conderosa Hector 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:02:49 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 05-08-2023 TR Cooroora Myshka - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:58:40 40.0 -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 23-07-2023 QERA TR Kurrajong Aces - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 03:19:00 42.0 -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 22-07-2023 QERA TR Conderosa Hector - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 04:17:00 42.0 -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 24-06-2023 MW Wongaburra Princess Hana 7 160.0km Tom Quilty 09:53:13 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Bushgrove Gift 13-05-2023 OP Conderosa Gemini 6 100.0km One Star Open 08:44:14 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 23-04-2023 MW Conderosa Galen Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:01:07 80.0 -
NSWERA The Darling River Run 09-04-2023 OP Sherloch 4 100.0km One Star Open 07:49:51 100.0 5.00
NSWERA The Darling River Run 08-04-2023 OP Wongaburra Princess Hana 1 100.0km One Star Open 05:40:12 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Mountain Lagoon Endurance 26-03-2023 MW Conderosa Gemini 23 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:08:31 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 02-10-2022 MW Cooroora Allyjah 3 160.0km State Championship 09:54:56 160.0 16.00
VERA Quilty Test Event/VERA State Championships 10-09-2022 MW Wongaburra Princess Hana Lame L4 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-07-2022 LW Wongaburra Princess Hana 13 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:14:26 160.0 9.50
VERA Eldorado Elevator 19-06-2022 NSWERA LW Illarak Bequest 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:26:20 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Central Ranges Endurance Ride 05-06-2022 MW Wybalena Lodge Aflirt 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:56:17 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Central Ranges Endurance Ride 04-06-2022 TR Wybalena Lodge Aflirt - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:16:04 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Endurance Ride 29-05-2022 LW Shujar Al Qadir 28 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:59:13 80.0 1.00
VERA Legendary-Penn Quilty Qualifier 14-05-2022 LW Wongaburra Princess Hana 10 82.0km Endurance Ride 07:16:57 82.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance 24-04-2022 LW Lydia Te 19 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:10:49 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance 23-04-2022 TR Shujar Al Qadir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:55:51 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 10-04-2022 LW Wongaburra Princess Hana 22 80.0km Endurance Ride 09:22:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Eldorado 13-03-2022 NSWERA MW Wongaburra Princess Hana W/D on track L2 83.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Eldorado 12-03-2022 NSWERA TR Wybalena Lodge Aflirt - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 04:44:36 42.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock Training 13-02-2022 TR Shujar Al Qadir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:30:03 40.0 -
VERA Eldorado Endurance Ride 14-11-2021 NSWERA MW Aloha Sweet Brier 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 04:39:35 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Bullio Winter FEI Qualifier 18-07-2021 OP Yallaroo Amira 3 120.0km Two Star Open 09:42:25 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Canowindra 10-07-2021 TR Lydia Te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:01:22 20.0 -
QERA Qera State Championships 04-07-2021 MW Wybalena Lodge Aflirt 5 160.0km Endurance Ride 11:08:44 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Mountain Lagoon 06-06-2021 MW Wybalena Lodge Aflirt 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:38:48 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Mountain Lagoon 05-06-2021 TR Illarak Bequest - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:44:43 40.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Riders Association 16-05-2021 MW Wybalena Lodge Aflirt 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:30:58 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 24-04-2021 TR Illarak Bequest - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:52:19 40.0 -
NSWERA Tumbarumba Endurance Riders 04-04-2021 LW Wybalena Lodge Aflirt 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 2021 28-02-2021 TR Bara Park Rose Divine - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Tumut 28-11-2020 LW Bara Park Raine Lame L2 85.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Tumut 27-11-2020 TR Bara Park Rosetta - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 06:01:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 31-10-2020 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves Lame L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Qualifier Tumut 10-10-2020 TR Bara Park Rosetta - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:01:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Ride The Range 04-10-2020 MW Arabec Prince of Thieves 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:41:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA Gordon Williams Memorial 14-03-2020 TR Cameo Crackerjack - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 08-03-2020 MW Majic Richardo 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:48:11 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tas State Championships 23-11-2019 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves 1 95.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 04:51:09 95.0 7.00
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 03-11-2019 LW Future Dream Smudge Lame L2 120.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Natone 19-10-2019 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:38:53 80.0 3.00
TEERA M.E.E.R 07-09-2019 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves 4 84.0km Endurance Ride 06:06:44 84.0 3.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 24-08-2019 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:13:02 80.0 5.50
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 13-07-2019 LW Coolinda Park Words of Wisdom 49 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:48:40 160.0 9.50
TEERA Easter Sassafras 20-04-2019 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves 2 160.0km Endurance Ride 14:58:30 160.0 15.50
TEERA Gordon Williams Memorial Ride - 16-03-2019 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:28:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-10-2018 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 25-08-2018 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:30:23 80.0 1.00
TEERA CCER - Takone 04-08-2018 MW Arabec Prince of Thieves 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:38:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA State Championships 09-06-2018 LW Arabec Prince of Thieves Lame L1 95.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Lockhart Challenge 26-05-2018 MW Lauralyn Rosie Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Easter Marathon 31-03-2018 TR Arabec Prince of Thieves - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:32:59 40.0 -
TEERA Kentish Ride 17-03-2018 TR Lauralyn Rosie - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:35:20 40.0 -
TEERA Upper Natone 03-03-2018 TR Lauralyn Rosie - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:55:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 07-10-2017 LW Davlyn Park Kugar Retired/DNE L2 95.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:15:53 80.0 -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 26-08-2017 TR Davlyn Park Kugar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:34:00 40.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-07-2017 MW Wybalena Lodge Aflirt 29 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:53:13 160.0 9.50
TEERA Lockhart Challenge 27-05-2017 LW Yondover Ridge Diva Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 13-05-2017 YO Cooroora Allyjah 2 80.0km One Star Youth 06:14:08 80.0 5.00
TEERA NEEEC Saeed Almaktoum Endurance 66 Marathon 16-04-2017 LW Yondover Ridge Diva 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:38:12 80.0 2.00
TEERA NEEEC Saeed Almaktoum Endurance 66 Marathon 14-04-2017 LW Aqaba Beesting Widthdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Kentish 18-03-2017 LW Aqaba Beesting 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:48:00 80.0 2.50
TEERA Bushwackers 25-02-2017 LW Aqaba Beesting 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:01:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial - Twilight 10-02-2017 TR Aqaba Beesting - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:55:00 40.0 -
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial 05-11-2016 TR Arabec Prince of Thieves - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:19:00 40.0 -
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial 10-09-2016 TR Matta Mia Lazama - 25.0km Introductory Ride 03:24:00 25.0 -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 27-08-2016 MW Tonki Dee Boo Summa 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:07:05 80.0 1.00
TEERA State Champ Fundraiser 13-08-2016 MW Tonki Dee Boo Summa Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:34:00 80.0 -
TEERA BEER North Motton 02-07-2016 TR King Park Jean Paul Gaultier - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:25:00 40.0 -
TEERA Fire Brigade Challenge 30-04-2016 TR Tonki Dee Boo Summa - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:52:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 27-11-2015 MW Arabec Prince of Thieves 11 95.0km Endurance Ride 08:37:54 95.0 2.00
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial Ride 10-10-2015 TR Arabec Prince of Thieves - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:48:00 40.0 -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 22-08-2015 TR Arabec Prince of Thieves - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:28:00 20.0 -
TEERA Easter Marathon 03-04-2015 MW Lynn-Roy Sharik Lame L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA KER - Sheffield 14-03-2015 TR Deeka Park Bambino - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:18:00 40.0 -
TEERA State Champs Fundraiser 07-03-2015 TR Deeka Park Bambino - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:45:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 29-11-2014 JN Omar Sharif 10 91.0km Endurance Ride 10:53:47 91.0 2.00
TEERA Gordon Williams Memorial Ride 15-11-2014 JN Diago Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial 18-10-2014 JN Broken Heart Warrior 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:53:00 80.0 3.50
QERA State Championships 06-09-2014 JN Splendacrest Perfection 8 99.0km Endurance Ride 08:02:44 99.0 2.00
TEERA Lockhart Endurance Challenge 28-06-2014 JN Vandieman Tassie Devil Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA State Champs Fundraiser 08-06-2014 JN Lauralyn Kasey Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:07:00 85.0 -
TEERA Meander Valley 'Pink Ride' 17-05-2014 JN Moment 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:24:00 80.0 4.50
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 03-05-2014 JN Kalody Park Impact (exp UAE) 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:03:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA NEEEC Marathon Weekend 18-04-2014 JN Moment 2 240.0km Marathon 1.00:03:41 240.0 23.50
TEERA Bushwackers - Upper Castra 05-04-2014 TR Deeka Park Alfonse - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:58:00 40.0 -
TEERA Kentish Endurance Riders 15-03-2014 JN Moment 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:10:33 80.0 6.00
TEERA BEER Weetah 01-03-2014 TR Lauralyn Kasey - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:41:52 40.0 -
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial February 15-02-2014 TR Fly - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 06:06:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 30-11-2013 JN Moment 2 160.0km State Championship 12:56:00 160.0 15.50
TEERA Gordon Williams Memorial Ride 16-11-2013 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:01:00 80.0 4.50
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 02-11-2013 JN Moment 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:40:00 80.0 4.50
TEERA BEER Sassafras 05-10-2013 TR Ennovyar Faith - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:29:00 40.0 -
TEERA Aayan Dubai Endurance Challenge 14-09-2013 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:22:00 120.0 10.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 24-08-2013 JN Moment 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:27:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA Tas State Champs Fundraiser 27-07-2013 JN Cognac 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA TMSR Pink Ride 18-05-2013 JN Davlyn Park Camille 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:25:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 04-05-2013 JN Moment 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:37:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA State Championships Fundraiser 20-04-2013 JN Tarrangaw Mark of Love 2 160.0km Endurance Ride 14:08:00 160.0 15.50
TEERA Kentish Endurance Ride 16-03-2013 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:47:00 80.0 5.50
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 01-12-2012 JN Costa Zu 3 160.0km Endurance Ride 16:07:01 160.0 13.25
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Riders Last Minute Special 17-11-2012 JN King Park Chanel No 5 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:07:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 03-11-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:14:01 80.0 5.50
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial Ride 20-10-2012 JN King Park Chanel No 5 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:54:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA BEER Wynyard Elevated 06-10-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:35:01 100.0 8.00
TEERA BEER No Frills Ride 08-09-2012 JN Lynn-Roy Raziek 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:11:40 80.0 4.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial Ride 25-08-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:47:00 80.0 4.50
TEERA JMSR Sassafras July 21-07-2012 JN Costa Zu 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:33:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:50:24 160.0 16.50
TEERA TMSR Meander Valley Pink Ride 19-05-2012 JN Eleazar Noble 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:32:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 05-05-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 13 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:06:04 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tas State Champs Fundraiser 21-04-2012 JN Kaban 7 95.0km Endurance Ride 08:01:00 95.0 2.00
TEERA NEEC Lebrina 07-04-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:12:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA Kentish Endurance Ride 17-03-2012 JN Maximal Pirate Prince 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:32:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum Cup. 03-03-2012 YO Costa Zu 3 80.0km One Star Open 05:23:42 80.0 4.00
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial 25-02-2012 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:11:00 80.0 7.00
TEERA BEER Sassafras 04-02-2012 JN Costa Zu 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:42:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 26-11-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 6 160.0km Endurance Ride 12:19:52 160.0 10.50
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial Ride 29-10-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:17:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA BEER Wynyard 22-10-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:22:00 80.0 5.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 27-08-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:54:00 80.0 5.00
TEERA Jill Sheean July 23-07-2011 JN Costa Zu 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:09:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA TMSR Meander Pink Ride 21-05-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:31:00 80.0 3.50
TEERA NWEC 160km 23-04-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 3 160.0km Endurance Ride 12:23:00 160.0 14.00
TEERA Kentish 19-03-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:09:01 80.0 5.00
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial 19-02-2011 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:26:00 80.0 5.00
TEERA Tasmanian Country Club State Championship 27-11-2010 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 4 160.0km Endurance Ride 14:22:00 160.0 11.75
TEERA Oss Foley Memorial 30-10-2010 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:26:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA Portland Endurance Riders Pyengana 11-09-2010 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:04:00 80.0 3.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 28-08-2010 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:24:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Beaconsfield Bash 31-07-2010 JN King Park Aberdeen Pelion 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Jill Sheean June 05-06-2010 TR King Park Aberdeen Pelion - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:09:00 40.0 -
TEERA Jill Sheean Memorial 13-02-2010 TR Black Heart Wes - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:45:00 20.0 -
TEERA Bushwhackers Ride 28-06-2008 JN Alcheringa Shosera Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Jill Sheean June Memorial Ride 07-06-2008 JN Alcheringa Shosera 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:56:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA Kimberley Fire Brigade Challenge 10-05-2008 JN Alcheringa Shosera Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Kentish Endurance Ride 15-03-2008 JN Alcheringa Shosera 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:04:00 80.0 3.00
Download PDF Report