Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 5084 55
MW 160 1
Totals 5244 56
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 960 24
Introductory 120 6
Intermediate 120 1
Totals 1200 31

Rides for 0000013001: Melinda Davies (128149)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
QERA Oz Endurance @ Inglewood 20-11-2021 MW Reid River R-Mani Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Oz Endurance @ Fernvale 06-11-2021 LW Ra Silver Dancer 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:56:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Wonderful Widgee 03-10-2021 LW Kinnley Hill Cruze Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Biggenden 18-09-2021 LW Kinnley Hill Cruze 12 84.0km Endurance Ride 07:42:33 84.0 1.00
QERA Kholo 17-07-2021 TR Shemesh El Miraj - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:18:19 20.0 -
QERA Qera State Championships 04-07-2021 MW Reid River R-Mani 1 160.0km Endurance Ride 10:25:51 160.0 18.00
QERA Oz Endurance Multi Day Event 06-06-2021 LW Reid River R-Mani 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance (AERA with FEI) 08:15:24 100.0 7.00
QERA Killarney 17-04-2021 LW Kinnley Hill Cruze 12 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:11:12 80.0 1.00
QERA Easter @ Stirlings 03-04-2021 TR Kinnley Hill Cruze 6 120.0km Mini Marathon 14:57:08 120.0 -
QERA Stirling's Starter 06-03-2021 TR Reid River R-Mani - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:22:59 40.0 -
QERA Oz Endurance Asher Cup 14-11-2020 LW Reid River R-Mani 7 81.0km Endurance Ride 08:35:00 81.0 1.00
QERA Stirling's Starlight Ride 31-10-2020 LW Reid River R-Mani W/D after vetting L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Stirling's Classic 02-08-2020 LW Ra Silver Dancer Lame L1 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Fernvale 19-07-2020 LW Ra Silver Dancer 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:11:37 81.0 5.00
QERA Fernvale 18-07-2020 TR Cearadale Saahara - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Stirling's Crossing Multi Day Event 11-07-2020 TR Ra Silver Dancer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:08:46 40.0 -
QERA Stirling's Crossing 07-03-2020 TR Cearadale Saahara - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:26:42 40.0 -
QERA Fernvale 25-01-2020 TR Shemesh El Miraj - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:20:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 03-11-2019 LW Wickwood Badira Lame L4 120.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Stirlings Crossing 06-10-2019 LW Flemingo Sparky 14 81.0km Endurance Ride 08:11:58 81.0 1.00
QERA Biggenden 21-09-2019 LW Azotic FR 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:41:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Qld State Championships Bowen 07-09-2019 LW Ra Silver Dancer 1 160.0km State Championship 10:01:00 160.0 17.00
QERA New Italy 18-08-2019 NSWERA TR Shemesh El Miraj - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA New Italy 17-08-2019 NSWERA TR Shemesh El Miraj - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:04:00 40.0 -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 13-07-2019 LW Cearadale Saahara 19 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:15:32 160.0 9.50
QERA Bom Bom 16-06-2019 NSWERA LW Cearadale Saahara 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:15:02 100.0 8.00
QERA Rockybar 08-06-2019 LW Abbeywood Bright Spark 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:15:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Fernvale 01-06-2019 LW Cearadale Saahara Lame L1 120.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Stirlings Crossing 05-05-2019 LW Cearadale Saahara 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:58:29 80.0 4.00
QERA LoVERS Hop To It 20-04-2019 LW Shemesh El Miraj 11 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:49:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Cooyar 23-03-2019 LW Cearadale Saahara 4 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:19:04 80.0 6.00
QERA Fernvale 11-11-2018 LW Shemesh El Miraj 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:46:00 80.0 6.00
QERA New Italy Fundraiser 14-10-2018 NSWERA LW Cearadale Saahara 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:17:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Biggenden 08-09-2018 LW Cearadale Saahara 6 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:10:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Stirlings Crossing 25-08-2018 LW Shemesh El Miraj Lame L2 (Rep) 120.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Qld State Championships 14-07-2018 LW Aphrodite Malakia Lame L1 160.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Fernvale Oz Endurance 30-06-2018 TR Aphrodite Malakia - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:39:00 40.0 -
QERA Bom Bom 17-06-2018 NSWERA LW Garnee Full Throttle 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:39:08 100.0 8.00
QERA LoVERS 03-06-2018 LW Aphrodite Malakia 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:18:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Stirling's Crossing Endurance Classic 06-05-2018 LW Aphrodite Malakia 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 08:34:00 120.0 9.00
QERA Killarney 14-04-2018 LW Maximus Ra 2 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:47:00 80.0 7.00
QERA LoVERS 31-03-2018 LW Shemesh El Miraj 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:52:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Bony Mountain Breast Cancer Fund Raiser 03-03-2018 TR Shemesh El Miraj - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:06:00 40.0 -
QERA Mount Binga 08-10-2017 LW Cearadale Saahara 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:52:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Mount Binga 07-10-2017 TR Shemesh El Miraj - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:09:00 20.0 -
QERA Rockybar State Champs 09-09-2017 LW Aphrodite Malakia Lame L4 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
QERA New Italy 27-08-2017 NSWERA LW Maximus Ra 15 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:56:40 80.0 1.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-07-2017 LW Maximus Ra 6 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:14:44 160.0 13.50
QERA Sterling Crossing 13-05-2017 LW Aphrodite Malakia Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 07:38:06 82.0 -
QERA LoVERS 16-04-2017 LW Aphrodite Malakia Lame L3 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA LoVERS 15-04-2017 LW Aphrodite Malakia 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:16:00 80.0 1.50
QERA Cooyar 18-03-2017 LW Aphrodite Malakia 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Bony Mountain 05-03-2017 TR Aphrodite Malakia - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:07:00 40.0 -
QERA Sterling Crossing education & Training 25-02-2017 TR Cearadale Saahara - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:49:00 40.0 -
QERA Sparkler 22-10-2016 TR Cearadale Saahara - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:42:00 20.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 LW Hirstglen Probably 16 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:31:43 160.0 9.50
QERA Wiangaree State Champs 03-09-2016 NSWERA LW Picnic Park Desert Dancer 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:42:09 80.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba 13-08-2016 LW Aphrodite Malakia Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Biggenden 09-07-2016 LW Kalkadoon Vienna Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2016 LW Aphrodite Malakia Lame L3 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
QERA Jackadgery 21-05-2016 NSWERA LW Bacchante Azzaro 3 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:03:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Rockybar 14-05-2016 LW Aphrodite Malakia 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 05:58:00 100.0 10.00
QERA Killarney 16-04-2016 LW Bacchante Azzaro 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:22:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 28-03-2016 LW El'Maas Ginger Kisses 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:55:51 80.0 1.00
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 26-03-2016 LW Bacchante Azzaro 8 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:20:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 25-03-2016 LW Ra Silver Dancer Metabolics moderate L1 320.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Maxisoy Endurance Challenge (Cooyar) 12-03-2016 LW Ra Silver Dancer 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:35:00 80.0 4.00
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 27-11-2015 LW Castlebar Dude 6 95.0km Endurance Ride 08:29:00 95.0 3.00
QERA Sparkler 07-11-2015 LW Hirstglen Bellarina Lame L1 81.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Nanango 17-10-2015 LW Hirstglen Bellarina Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Kilkivan 19-09-2015 LW Hirstglen Bellarina 13 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:01:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba 09-08-2015 LW Hirstglen Herbie 8 100.0km Endurance Ride 08:23:00 100.0 3.00
QERA Lake Manchester 28-06-2015 LW Bacchante Azzaro Widthdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 LW Shuja Belthesar 20 160.0km Tom Quilty 16:12:43 160.0 9.50
QERA Rockybar (Eidsvold) 09-05-2015 LW Porcelain Doll Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 06:01:00 80.0 -
QERA Boonah 19-04-2015 LW Matta Mia Kassanova Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 09:19:00 80.0 -
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 06-04-2015 TR Shemesh El Miraj - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 05-04-2015 TR Shemesh El Miraj - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:52:00 40.0 -
SAERA Camberwarra 15-03-2015 TR Aqaba Signette - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:08:00 40.0 -
SAERA Camberwarra 14-03-2015 LW Calga Al-Hadiye 1 80.0km Endurance Ride 05:30:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Maryvale 01-03-2015 TR Bacchante Azzaro - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:04:00 40.0 -
QERA Boonah 14-02-2015 TR Cearadale Siraaj - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:04:00 20.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 31-01-2015 LW Shemesh El Miraj 5 80.0km Endurance Ride 06:43:00 80.0 2.00
TEERA Tasmanian State Championships 29-11-2014 LW Pioneer Park Theatric 3 91.0km Endurance Ride 06:58:22 91.0 6.00
QERA Sparkler 08-11-2014 TR Bacchante Azzaro - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:59:00 40.0 -
TEERA Johnny Green Memorial 18-10-2014 LW Castlebar Khafif Widthdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
TEERA STER Fonthill 20-09-2014 LW Pioneer Park Theatric 9 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
QERA State Championships 06-09-2014 LW Shemesh El Miraj 10 99.0km Endurance Ride 10:07:43 99.0 2.00
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 23-08-2014 LW Pioneer Park Theatric 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:18:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Lake Manchester 28-06-2014 TR Sheridan Park Shamir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:58:00 40.0 -
QERA Tenterfield 04-05-2014 NSWERA TR Fantaja Park Al-Ashab - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:20:00 40.0 -
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 20-04-2014 TR Pioneer Park Theatric - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:09:00 40.0 -
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 19-04-2014 TR Sequin te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:06:00 40.0 -
QERA Cooyar 15-03-2014 LW Pioneer Park Theatric Widthdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Maryvale 02-03-2014 TR Pioneer Park Theatric - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:36:00 40.0 -
QERA Boonah 16-02-2014 TR Pioneer Park Theatric - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:50:00 40.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 02-02-2014 TR Chaswyck Sahare Dream - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:36:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA LW Pioneer Park Theatric 11 90.0km Endurance Ride 08:18:39 90.0 2.00
QERA New Italy 15-09-2013 NSWERA LW Pioneer Park Theatric 10 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:54:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Qld State Championships 10-08-2013 LW Lindall Kalypso 10 160.0km State Championship 17:23:21 160.0 9.50
QERA Widgee 28-07-2013 TR Pioneer Park Theatric - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:05:00 40.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 30-06-2013 LW Gundiwidgee Garnet 7 80.0km Endurance Ride 08:12:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Lake Manchester 29-06-2013 TR Pioneer Park Theatric - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:00:00 20.0 -
QERA Spring Mtn 18-05-2013 LW Lindall Kalypso 20 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:40:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tenterfield 05-05-2013 NSWERA LW Gundiwidgee Bandit Widthdrawn L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Wyaralong 2013 Ride 14-04-2013 LW Lindall Kalypso Lame L1 80.0km Endurance Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Cooyar 30-03-2013 LW Lindall Kalypso 21 80.0km Endurance Ride 07:17:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Boonah 16-03-2013 TR Lindall Kalypso - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:12:00 40.0 -
QERA Mt Binga 20-01-2013 TR Annabar Ro'Hahn - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Wyaralong 01-12-2012 TR Annabar Ro'Hahn - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:43:00 40.0 -
QERA England Creek Endurance Ride 03-11-2012 TR Crystal Creek Gold N Rose - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA England Creek Endurance Ride 03-11-2012 TR Willowmead Sassy - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:16:00 40.0 -
QERA Spring Mt Challenge 07-10-2012 TR Crystal Creek Goldin Rose - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:30:00 40.0 -