Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 12581 132
MW 120 1
Totals 12701 133
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 40 1
Totals 40 1

Rides for 00000104: Tova Ducker (20301)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Rosemont Trainer 04-03-2007 TR Cedar Ridge Desert Dueller - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:22:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 10-04-2005 LW Karabil Enca Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canowindra 01-06-2002 LW Aloha Roseate Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-05-2002 LW Castlebar Striker Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2002 LW Castlebar Striker 14 80.0km Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-11-2001 LW Aloha Gossip 1 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Canowindra 01-10-2001 LW Nessala 3 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Darlington Point 01-10-2001 LW Karabil Enca 3 90.0km Endurance 06:20:00 90.0 4.00
VERA Bright 01-10-2001 LW Karabil Enca 2 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Xmas Tree 01-08-2001 LW Karabil Enca 9 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-2001 LW El-akbar Allegro 2 80.0km Endurance 04:21:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-07-2001 LW Jakassa Reyhan 3 80.0km Endurance 04:02:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2001 LW Tonki Dee Boo Benson Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 04:50:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 LW Karabil Enca Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:39:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Real Xmas Tree Farm 01-05-2001 LW Karabil Enca 5 80.0km Endurance 05:28:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2001 LW Castlebar Treaty 4 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-04-2001 LW Texas Rose Lame P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 LW Nessala Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2001 LW Maricol Marzette 9 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:49:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-02-2001 LW Karabil Enca 2 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Hay Moonlight Ride 01-02-2001 LW Aloha Kruger 1 85.0km Endurance 05:26:00 85.0 6.00
VERA Nagambie 01-02-2001 LW Castlebar Cody 8 86.0km Endurance 06:39:00 86.0 1.00
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 LW Aloha Shiralee 8 80.0km Endurance 07:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Pub With No Beer 01-01-2001 LW Karumba Tarragon 1 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA C Cickoff 01-01-2001 LW Henley Farm Baka 3 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-12-2000 LW Maricol Marzette 1 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-2000 LW Aloha Kruger 2 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Kelly Tree 01-11-2000 LW Oakhill Quevado Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Bright 01-10-2000 LW Maricol Marzette 1 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Mt Cole Elevator 01-10-2000 LW Karumba Tarragon Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:14:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 10-09-2000 LW Maricol Marzette 5 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-2000 LW Simeon Sol Heart Rate P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-2000 LW Karabil Enca 1 80.0km Endurance 04:35:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-07-2000 LW Bicford Boy Widthdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 LW Oakhill Quevado Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2000 LW Castlebar Striker Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:27:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2000 LW Karabil Enca 12 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:44:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Equex Charity 01-05-2000 LW Aloha Sharaf 2 80.0km Endurance 05:02:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2000 LW Gemma 5 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2000 LW Aloha Sharaf 5 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2000 LW Bicford Boy 18 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2000 LW Karabil Enca 16 85.0km Endurance 08:35:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2000 LW Crystal Flyer Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:14:00 120.0 -
VERA Nagambie 01-02-2000 LW Oakhill Quevado 6 84.0km Endurance 07:03:00 84.0 2.00
NSWERA Y2K Kickoff 01-01-2000 LW Omani Muscat 10 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Elphinstone 01-08-1999 LW Omani Muscat 3 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Glendhu 01-08-1999 LW Maricol Marzette Widthdrawn P/R 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Kuitpo 01-07-1999 LW Mr- Coady 1 200.0km Endurance 17:00:32 200.0 21.00
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1999 LW Mr- Coady 4 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-07-1999 LW Omani Muscat 6 80.0km Endurance 05:32:00 80.0 2.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 12-06-1999 LW Talquah Bruben Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-1999 LW Kaysand Dalimah 7 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:34:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-05-1999 LW Talquah Bruben 1 160.0km Endurance 10:00:32 160.0 12.00
VERA Murmungee Elevator 01-05-1999 LW Liscannor Coppelia 4 120.0km Endurance 10:00:20 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-05-1999 LW Simeon Sol 4 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-04-1999 LW Talquah Bruben 1 120.0km Endurance 09:53:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1999 LW Omani Muscat 10 80.0km Endurance 08:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1999 LW Liscannor Coppelia 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1999 LW Liscannor Coppelia 3 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Kowen Karnival 01-03-1999 LW Henley Farm Baka Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Mudgegonga 01-03-1999 LW Aloha Sharaf 2 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Kowen Carnival 01-03-1999 LW Rivoli Luck 1 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-1999 LW Talquah Bruben 2 80.0km Endurance 04:23:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Yarra Ranges Elevator 01-02-1999 LW Castlebar Shiralee Widthdrawn P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Nagambie 01-02-1999 LW Henley Farm Baka Lame P/R 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1999 LW Maricol Marzette 9 80.0km Endurance 08:22:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Grampians 01-11-1998 LW Karumba Tarragon 1 80.0km Endurance 04:26:00 80.0 6.00
VERA GERZ Championship Elevator 01-11-1998 LW Karumba Tarragon Lame P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-11-1998 LW Maricol Kudos 2 160.0km Endurance 18:00:20 160.0 10.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1998 LW Aloha Brigade 3 80.0km Endurance 05:21:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-1998 LW Aloha Zodiac 4 80.0km Endurance 04:50:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Bright 01-10-1998 LW Karumba Tarragon 6 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1998 LW Aloha Brigade 6 80.0km Endurance 04:45:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 LW Tooheys Red 1 160.0km Endurance 12:00:11 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Kapooka Classic 05-09-1998 LW Maricol Kudos 1 80.0km Endurance 04:15:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Stanley 01-09-1998 LW Tooheys Red 2 80.0km Endurance 03:52:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Jindivick 01-09-1998 LW Maricol Marzette 2 80.0km Endurance 05:55:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Koorainghat FEI Cat B 09-08-1998 MW Clovelly Park Beauregard 5 120.0km Two Star Open 09:50:00 120.0 5.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1998 LW Karabil Enca Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:42:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Worrigee 01-07-1998 LW Karabil Enca 11 80.0km Endurance 08:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1998 LW Glentana Alarm 4 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Kelly Tree 01-07-1998 LW Glentana Alarm Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 LW Burnished 4 160.0km Endurance 13:00:15 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Griffith 01-06-1998 LW Gemma 1 80.0km Endurance 03:30:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 17-05-1998 LW Karabil Enca Retired/DNE P/R 105.0km Elevator Endurance 06:57:00 105.0 1.00
NSWERA Narooma Beach 01-05-1998 LW Burnished 3 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Murmungee 01-05-1998 LW Gemma 1 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 01-05-1998 LW Burnished 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:53:00 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Wagga Dawn 01-04-1998 LW Castlebar Shiralee 5 80.0km Endurance 05:52:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Yea Elevator 01-04-1998 LW Tooheys Red 10 110.0km Elevator Endurance 07:03:00 110.0 5.50
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-04-1998 LW Karabil Enca Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Mudgegonga 01-03-1998 LW Missing Unknown 3 82.0km Endurance 07:58:00 82.0 3.50
NSWERA Tumut 01-03-1998 LW Castlebar Shiralee 6 80.0km Endurance 06:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-1998 LW Rivoli Luck 4 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Hay 01-02-1998 LW Aloha Brigade 5 100.0km Endurance 06:45:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-02-1998 LW Karabil Enca 18 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1998 LW Missing Unknown 5 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1998 LW Karabil Enca 12 80.0km Endurance 08:24:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Binya 01-11-1997 LW Talquah Bruben 7 80.0km Endurance 06:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic 01-11-1997 LW Karabil Enca 9 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1997 LW Kelkette Park Kiama Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Equex Charity 01-10-1997 LW Kelkette Park Kiama 1 83.0km Endurance 04:37:00 83.0 6.50
NSWERA Worrigee 01-10-1997 LW Liscannor Coppelia 4 100.0km Endurance 06:24:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1997 LW Karabil Enca 16 80.0km Endurance 07:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman 01-09-1997 LW Tajara 8 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-1997 LW Kelkette Park Fyre 4 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-07-1997 LW Jester 7 160.0km Endurance 13:00:14 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1997 LW Dowling Ansari 13 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wagga Twilight 01-05-1997 LW Karabil Enca 12 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 29-03-1997 LW Segovia 3 160.0km Multi Day Endurance 14:11:00 160.0 14.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1997 LW Segovia 11 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 16-02-1997 LW Segovia Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1997 LW Segovia 4 80.0km Endurance 05:52:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1997 LW Springvale Park Kaliche Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Binya 03-11-1996 LW Mugsy Malone 4 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA NSW State Championship 06-10-1996 LW Segovia 5 160.0km Endurance 14:00:25 160.0 8.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1996 LW Segovia Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1996 LW Segovia 12 80.0km Endurance 05:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-08-1996 LW Belbowrie The Wizard 11 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Barmedman Golden 01-07-1996 LW Belbowrie The Wizard 8 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-1996 LW Segovia 3 160.0km Endurance 16:00:23 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Worrigee Equestrian 01-07-1996 LW Merrivale Sharez 11 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1996 LW Dandaloo Dominic 25 160.0km Tom Quilty 16:51:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1996 LW Segovia 2 80.0km Endurance 05:05:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-05-1996 LW Segovia 1 80.0km Endurance 04:09:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Q60 01-05-1996 LW Segovia 1 100.0km Endurance 06:21:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1996 LW Henley Farm Rafas 2 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-04-1996 LW Henley Farm Rafas 7 160.0km Endurance 13:00:05 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-03-1996 LW Glenallan Palerider Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Hay Moonlight 01-02-1996 LW Glenallan Palerider 2 100.0km Endurance 07:20:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Adaminaby Elevator 01-12-1995 LW Glenallan Palerider 4 110.0km Elevator Endurance 11:00:33 110.0 4.00
NSWERA Ride Thru Hell 01-11-1995 LW Kelkette Park Ibn Khazelle 2 80.0km Endurance 05:23:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1995 LW Glenallan Palerider Widthdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Narooma Beach Elevator 01-10-1995 LW Glenallan Palerider Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1995 LW Burnished 11 80.0km Endurance 07:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1995 LW Glenallan Palerider 9 80.0km Endurance 05:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1995 LW Daleramy Peppercorn Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Barmedman Golden 01-07-1995 LW Sandra Dee 3 80.0km Endurance 04:57:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Q60 01-07-1995 LW Daleramy Peppercorn 2 100.0km Endurance 07:38:00 100.0 5.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1995 LW Sandra Dee 2 80.0km Endurance 05:49:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Wagga Twilight 01-05-1995 LW Sandra Dee 8 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Binya 01-05-1995 LW Sandra Dee 2 80.0km Endurance 04:43:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Snowy Zone 01-04-1995 LW Daleramy Peppercorn 4 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1995 LW Daleramy Peppercorn 9 80.0km Endurance 07:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Brian Smith Memorial 01-03-1995 LW Sandra Dee 4 100.0km Endurance 08:31:00 100.0 4.50
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1995 LW Sandra Dee 12 80.0km Endurance 08:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1995 LW Sandra Dee 6 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1995 LW Sandra Dee 4 80.0km Endurance 08:29:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-11-1993 LW Daleramy Peppercorn Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1993 LW Daleramy Peppercorn 1 80.0km Endurance 03:45:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Burra Bush Bash 01-09-1993 LW Daleramy Peppercorn 1 80.0km Endurance 03:59:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1993 LW Daleramy Peppercorn 5 400.0km Marathon 1.18:00:30 400.0 -
NSWERA Lake Cargelligo 01-08-1993 LW Daleramy Peppercorn 1 80.0km Endurance 03:09:00 80.0 -
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-1993 LW Daleramy Peppercorn 5 160.0km Endurance 17:00:04 160.0 -
NSWERA Wagga Wagga 01-05-1993 LW St Albans Silver Idol 4 100.0km Endurance 07:35:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1993 LW Jinney Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Brian Smith Memorial 01-03-1993 LW Jinney Widthdrawn P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1993 LW Como Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Man From Snowy River 01-01-1993 LW Como Lame P/R 105.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 30-05-1992 LW Narraburra Magnifique Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wagga 01-05-1992 LW Como 2 100.0km Endurance 07:01:00 100.0 -
NSWERA National Capital 01-10-1991 LW Como 3 100.0km Endurance 07:47:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1991 LW Coco 4 80.0km Endurance 05:29:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Man From Snowy River 01-01-1991 LW Chicky 8 101.0km Endurance 08:28:00 101.0 -
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1990 LW Chicky 6 100.0km Endurance 11:00:09 100.0 -
NSWERA Narooma 01-05-1990 LW Chicky 4 80.0km Endurance 07:58:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1990 LW Chicky Metabolics P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -