Ride Results

Endurance Classic Stirling's Crossing (01-05-2021)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Endurance Classic Stirling's Crossing (01-05-2021)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 42 - 39 - 1 2 92.86%
Totals 42 - 39 - 1 2 92.86%
Results - Endurance Classic Stirling's Crossing (01-05-2021)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
502 Shiralee Stumm Mayalla Completed 3:33:38 36, 53 (Avg:53)
503 Rose Matthews Toby Completed 3:50:59 34, 44 (Avg:44)
505 Jenny Lyons-Negus FireDare Completed 4:14:50 40, 46 (Avg:46)
506 Case Clarke Boozer Completed 4:02:38 39, 53 (Avg:53)
507 Penny Toft Larntainey Silver Treasure Completed 4:30:18 37, 40 (Avg:40)
508 Alexandra Toft Twilight te Completed 4:30:08 35, 40 (Avg:40)
509 Peter Toft Stevie Wonder te Completed 4:30:24 40, 51 (Avg:51)
510 Danielle Kendall Zelda te Completed 4:30:45 34, 39 (Avg:39)
511 Eadie McWilliam Samantha te Completed 4:30:13 29, 38 (Avg:38)
512 Shane Butler Ransome Ruby Slippers Completed 3:28:18 38, 39 (Avg:39)
513 Hayley Iggo Sherloch Completed 4:31:17 36, 37 (Avg:37)
515 Renee Trunley Misty Day V/O 0:00:00 35
516 Ann Chapman Coolana Wagons Star Completed 3:43:43 39, 43 (Avg:43)
517 Maree Siliato Petama Flicker Completed 3:43:32 46, 44 (Avg:44)
518 Claire Murray Farasha Arabella Completed 4:36:46 34, 43 (Avg:43)
519 Tayla Innes Lindall Farouk Completed 4:12:58 36, 53 (Avg:53)
520 Dale Innes Cameo Pluto Completed 4:13:04 43, 54 (Avg:54)
521 Jenna Newton Razaq Completed 3:50:44 39, 54 (Avg:54)
522 Leigh Rich El Crown Prince Completed 3:50:30 35, 45 (Avg:45)
523 Karen Mendoza Ramalea Jeronimo Completed 3:50:39 39, 53 (Avg:53)
525 Michael Chapman Cedar Glen Cajinn Completed 3:47:00 40, 53 (Avg:53)
526 Phinehas Hezekiah Marbling Nawahri Completed 4:03:47 37, 44 (Avg:44)
527 Maeve Paten Jest Tinkerbell Completed 4:03:41 36, 44 (Avg:44)
528 Shelley Chapman Cameo Felspar Completed 4:03:37 38, 44 (Avg:44)
529 Stan Zischke Glenewan Secret Completed 3:01:52 35, 49 (Avg:49)
530 Annie Jackson Splendacrest Franco Completed 4:41:32 42, 46 (Avg:46)
531 Sam Murray Performance Park Phantom Completed 4:41:38 34, 55 (Avg:55)
532 Kaylea Maher Rushoz S'Darker Completed 5:04:00 38, 44 (Avg:44)
533 Jet North Rushoz Lieutenant Completed 5:04:01 36, 43 (Avg:43)
534 Vic Alran Flemingo Diego Completed 3:46:16 35, 48 (Avg:48)
535 Bruna Lopes Flemingo Adios Completed 3:46:37 36, 49 (Avg:49)
536 Abraham De Klerk Flemingo Tardis Completed 3:46:24 40, 48 (Avg:48)
537 Virginia Barber Burrulga Thunderbolt Completed 4:02:21 34, 55 (Avg:55)
538 Mark Liesegang Warregal Completed 4:02:14 34, 44 (Avg:44)
539 Natasha Thackwray Shakaan Completed 3:59:40 37, 41 (Avg:41)
540 Vincent Thackwray County Downs Optical Illusion Completed 3:59:36 40, 53 (Avg:53)
541 Mark Grogan S'Shaada Quickstep Completed 4:37:18 46, 48 (Avg:48)
542 Taylor Grogan Dee Dee Completed 4:36:31 43, 46 (Avg:46)
543 Rosemary Hull Jayhal Wizard Ineligible 2:52:03 38, 54 (Avg:54)
544 Jarrah Kelly Drover Completed 3:05:00 28, 39 (Avg:39)
545 Tracey Eastaughffe Moondarra Elton Completed 3:16:45 40, 43 (Avg:43)
546 Grant Jocumsen Moondarra Tyson V/O 3:16:43 44, 60 (Avg:60)