Ride Results

Oz Endurance Asher Cup (14-11-2020)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Oz Endurance Asher Cup (14-11-2020)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 35 - 32 1 - 2 91.43%
Totals 35 - 32 1 - 2 91.43%
Results - Oz Endurance Asher Cup (14-11-2020)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
5 Sam Collins Wybalena Lodge Princess Reba Completed 3:27:00 37, 43 (Avg:43)
8 Shea Rule Cohburn Completed 3:46:00 38, 50 (Avg:50)
9 Wendy Butler Falcon Hill Mahbeer Completed 4:43:00 46, 47 (Avg:47)
11 Stan Zischke The Big Dipper Completed 4:16:00 38, 49 (Avg:49)
16 Meridy Kadel Arinya Park Klassified Completed 4:27:00 38, 48 (Avg:48)
18 Tricia Burdett Magnetic AP Completed 4:27:00 53, 54 (Avg:54)
19 Rick Brown Kelaray Glamorous Completed 3:49:00 41, 54 (Avg:54)
20 Michael Brown Shea Tarn Street Music V/O 0:00:00 48, 56 (Avg:56)
21 Ann Chapman Petama Flicker Completed 4:34:00 46, 49 (Avg:49)
24 Penny Saunders Coolana Wagons Star Completed 4:34:00 36, 48 (Avg:48)
25 Steve Gray Manet Ibn Rashan Completed 4:43:00 42, 45 (Avg:45)
30 Chris Major Marengo SD Completed 3:25:00 59, 48 (Avg:48)
32 Peter Field Rkayn Xuberant Completed 3:00:00 37, 40 (Avg:40)
34 Samantha Rundell Hinterland Cinnabar Completed 4:46:00 59, 47 (Avg:47)
37 Danielle Kendall Murrayvale Summer Wine Completed 5:16:00 35, 43 (Avg:43)
39 Eadie McWilliam Nora Jones te Completed 4:47:00 32, 37 (Avg:37)
41 Piper O'Brien Sherloch Completed 4:47:00 38, 41 (Avg:41)
42 Kelly Broderick Lanamere Britney Completed 5:13:00 36, 54 (Avg:54)
53 Sarah Fraser O'Brien Heathfield's Shakira Completed 5:16:00 40, 44 (Avg:44)
55 Jessica Johnson Bobcat Completed 3:46:00 39, 46 (Avg:46)
56 Naomi Lee Armageddon te Completed 5:16:00 40, 38 (Avg:38)
59 Dave Toft Byzanton TA Completed 4:57:00 52, 45 (Avg:45)
64 Leandra Toft Banjo TA Completed 4:57:00 45, 46 (Avg:46)
70 Tracey Eastaughffe Promote MI Completed 5:13:00 43, 48 (Avg:48)
73 Charlotte Williamson Splendacrest Clara Completed 4:54:00 46, 51 (Avg:51)
76 Shauna Sadikaj Natham Park Estasans Legacy Completed 3:20:00 34, 47 (Avg:47)
78 Louis Ryan Kholonial Abigaal Completed 5:13:00 41, 41 (Avg:41)
79 Adelaide Gilbert Shardell Magic Moment V/O 0:00:00 46, 59 (Avg:59)
83 Kirah Dunne JR W/D on track L1 0:00:00 39, 52 (Avg:52)
85 Camille Fitton Rothlynne Prince Valiant Completed 3:46:00 40, 48 (Avg:48)
90 Abraham De Klerk Shardell Memphis Completed 3:56:00 39, 48 (Avg:48)
91 Rosemary Hull Jayhal Wizard Completed 3:56:00 50, 40 (Avg:40)
92 Tayla Innes Shardell Silver Eclipse Completed 3:56:00 35, 47 (Avg:47)
93 Rod Strahan First Knight Completed 3:38:00 45, 41 (Avg:41)
94 Suwati Lowth Berwick The Admiral Completed 3:46:00 40, 45 (Avg:45)