Ride Results

Great Western Endurance Ride (22-06-2019)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Great Western Endurance Ride (22-06-2019)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 33 - 31 - - 2 93.94%
Totals 33 - 31 - - 2 93.94%
Results - Great Western Endurance Ride (22-06-2019)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
61 Lois Sharam Musical Gully Sonatino Completed 4:23:00 30, 40 (Avg:40)
89 Sheryl Herbert Just Shavique Completed 4:14:00 31, 43 (Avg:43)
208 Janeen Smith Taylorsglen Oakswood Completed 3:29:00 43, 44 (Avg:44)
318 Rebecca Williamson Kerewong Rudolph Completed 3:44:00 31, 43 (Avg:43)
326 Erin Steinbacher Coolinda Park Lukasz Completed 3:34:00 32, 40 (Avg:40)
855 Rhiannon Kurban Bloomfield Furstin Sahra Completed 3:48:00 34, 50 (Avg:50)
856 Annette Burch Sammy Completed 3:12:00 40, 53 (Avg:53)
858 Narelle Davies Kelkette Park Depict Completed 3:18:00 38, 40 (Avg:40)
859 Andrea Fullagar Rocky Point Fire Opal Completed 3:34:00 38, 44 (Avg:44)
860 Elise Britton Lulu Completed 3:34:00 35, 47 (Avg:47)
862 Daisy Bryson Alerion Completed 3:35:00 40, 44 (Avg:44)
863 Shannan Horvatek Musical Gully Fuego Completed 4:23:00 32, 44 (Avg:44)
872 Darryl Atkinson Musical Gully Bolshoi Completed 4:11:00 33, 48 (Avg:48)
873 Pamela Cox Oso Davin Completed 4:11:00 34, 48 (Avg:48)
874 Helen Harvey Devious Suni Cooper Completed 3:22:00 34, 43 (Avg:43)
875 Tamika Penrose Holly Hill's Billy Boy Completed 3:23:00 36, 46 (Avg:46)
878 Kody Dertell Sienna Brandi Completed 3:48:00 74, 44 (Avg:44)
880 Jodie Luck Almazaan Elementary Completed 3:50:00 34, 35 (Avg:35)
882 Jessica Dertell Springridge Panache Completed 3:48:00 47, 51 (Avg:51)
883 Niamh Hunter-Clear Henley Farm Makir Completed 3:30:00 31, 45 (Avg:45)
884 Stephen Edwards Taylorsglen Cedarmann Completed 3:29:00 36, 40 (Avg:40)
885 Amy Bellhouse Musical Gully Comedia Completed 3:30:00 34, 40 (Avg:40)
888 Leah Brown Cougar Swan Dixie Completed 3:20:00 33, 43 (Avg:43)
889 Sarah Read Flutterfly FF Completed 3:48:00 42, 48 (Avg:48)
891 Frith Szigethy-Gyula Beer Street Little Minifer V/O 0:00:00 30, 44 (Avg:44)
892 Sharee Court Slipstream Sephardi Completed 4:14:00 35, 44 (Avg:44)
894 Hailey Skilbeck Fazah Fire and Ice Completed 4:14:00 41, 42 (Avg:42)
895 Lily Barotte Palm Beach MA Completed 3:48:00 35, 41 (Avg:41)
898 Russell Gillingham Ennerdale Rubik Completed 3:19:00 29, 46 (Avg:46)
901 Ash Greeves Glenpark Pegasus Completed 3:35:00 30, 37 (Avg:37)
903 Jaimie Gardner Miss Bellrazzi V/O 0:00:00 38, 44 (Avg:44)
907 Danny Ellerton Tarradayle Shiraz Completed 3:12:00 42, 42 (Avg:42)
909 Paul Bryson Kelaray Maximus Completed 3:35:00 36, 48 (Avg:48)