Ride Results

Tenterfield Elevator (01-05-2001)
Ride distance: 100.0 km Elevator

Outcomes - Tenterfield Elevator (01-05-2001)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 9 4 3 - - 2 77.78%
MW 24 12 8 2 - 2 83.33%
LW 17 8 3 1 - 5 64.71%
JN 9 6 2 - - 1 88.89%
Totals 59 30 16 3 - 10 77.97%
Results - Tenterfield Elevator (01-05-2001)
No. Rider Horse Place Time Leg Speeds Total
Km/Hr
H/R bpm
Heavyweight
58 Steve Barlow Dunwingeri Maakan Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
47 David Grove Cameo Virginiaa Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
4 Bob Sample Jacki Flash Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
37 Clinton Cole Sharahd Bayard Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
28 Andy Hansen Akina Nessah Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
38 Garry Scherf Jaytee The Rebel Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
19 Tim Weismann Rusty Command Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
7 Roy Barsby Jedarah Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
41 Daniel Boissevain Yattee Majestic Dancer Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Middleweight
59 Anne Barlow Blue Bronco Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
11 Paul Brown Tandia Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
13 Caroline Fitzgerald Dunwingeri Bint Farhan Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
12 Rose Freney Charabal Fabian Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
45 George Johnson Haychbee Dynomite Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
26 Ondy Laws-King Trigger Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
15 Elaine May Krishlah Jamir Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
25 Sharon Russell Tobinlee Cazaar Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
2 Maureen Feltham Overdale Farm Basheem Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
57 Alicia Henry Allamir Silver Shadow Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
54 Tina Howland Kynnum Park Sadia Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
21 Martin Parker Captain Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
22 Veronica Parker Stanpark Norman Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
27 Leigh Pearson Jewels Romance Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
40 Mark Radford Missing Unknown Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
6 Bruce Seaward Monterra Ibn Silver Magic Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
3 Helena South The Rocket Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
16 Tony Standfield Everon Park Shannon Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
55 Bill Ward Sashy Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
56 Angela Ward Islam Socks Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
14 Ron Haigh Mi-Lord Zameer Widthdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
44 Rachael Keys Lindall Lamborghini Widthdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
39 Libby Nichols Sharahd Jemima Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
20 Donna Renaud Cameo Cruise Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Lightweight
31 Melodie Churchill Shahreena 'Al Amira Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
9 Malcolm Matters Allamir Silver Domanic Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
23 David Urquhart Marywood Totally Cool Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
17 Jo Barsby Sumna Jai Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
8 Judy Battams Count Sahril Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
52 Narelle Childs Arsley House Eryldene Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
33 Rebecca Heffernan Stanpark Trooper Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
51 Sam Marquis Marja Muszir Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
42 Cheryl Neal Hillbrook Dustman Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
48 Debbie Thompson Drumlin Hamal Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
46 Caroline Windle Ramalea Shadow Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
35 Clare Fleming Missing Unknown Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
5 Vanessa Gaudard The Ghost Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
50 Carolyn Kent Royal Vanessa Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
32 Rosita Long Gem Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
10 Leanne McLaughlin Ramalea Anna Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
1 Mark Patten Electra BBP Murdoch Widthdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Junior
29 Georgia Paton Dor Eleanor Park Mardi Moon (exp UAE) Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
53 Sasha Savage Annandale Park Shanel Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
43 Kacey Childs Follyfoot Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
34 Madelyn Herwig Skylee Monika Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
30 Maddison Parker Waynes Gift Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
36 Rhys Rayner Stanpark Speed Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
24 Kylie Reid Cherox Magnum Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
49 Jasmine Thompson Misty Retired/DNE P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
18 Nikki Handford Snowmobile Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0