Ride Results

Warwick-Cherrabah (01-10-1990)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - Warwick-Cherrabah (01-10-1990)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 2 - 0 - - 2 0.00%
OP 12 - 12 - - - 100.00%
MW 9 - 0 4 - 3 0.00%
LW 11 - 5 1 - 3 45.45%
JN 5 - 0 1 - 4 0.00%
Totals 39 - 17 6 - 12 43.59%
Results - Warwick-Cherrabah (01-10-1990)
No. Rider Horse Place Time Leg Speeds Total
Km/Hr
H/R bpm
Open
33 Paul Brown Talisman Gamin 1 11:00:32 - - 0
3 Elaine Osbourne Heaths Faisal 1 11:00:32 - - 0
31 Bruce Overton Charabal Explorer 3 12:00:07 - - 0
27 Gordon Flaherty Sharahd Homer 4 12:00:25 - - 0
39 Allie Lockhart Monivae Warloch 4 12:00:25 - - 0
16 Erica Williams Sharahd Friday 4 12:00:25 - - 0
21 Jim Wells Ausden Silver Sparkle 7 13:00:10 - - 0
26 Rob Scott Flyaway 8 14:00:14 - - 0
15 David Somerville E-T 8 14:00:14 - - 0
2 Bob Standfield Tommy 8 14:00:14 - - 0
22 John Thielen Cedardell Simon 11 14:00:16 - - 0
9 Sylvia Roberts Chazar Dumo 12 14:00:17 - - 0
Heavyweight
29 Roy Barsby Lawes Janna Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
28 Bill Standfield Joseph Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Middleweight
37 Sharon Hurley Sadat 0:00:00 - - 0
17 David Nancarrow Sharahd Dhama 0:00:00 - - 0
30 Olga Bartlett Palmview Nerida Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
18 Vivian Hollins Unowned Data Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
1 Bill Larkins El-shalao Issac Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
25 Barbara Macdonald Kildara Sharina Widthdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
24 June Petersen Missing Unknown Widthdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
19 Jackie Swan Sharahd Nerita Widthdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
20 Steve Swan Sharahd Fantasy Widthdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Lightweight
35 Christine Ablett Missing Unknown 0:00:00 - - 0
13 Helena Wilcocks Clancy Of The Overflow 0:00:00 - - 0
32 Leanne McLaughlin Kharossan Rimini 1 12:00:07 - - 0
12 Jacqui Burgess Stanley 2 12:00:16 - - 0
23 Bronwyn James Sharahd Brown Mystery 3 12:00:25 - - 0
11 Anne Sands Duo Park Gizmo 4 14:00:16 - - 0
6 Louise Jackson Jasons Treason 5 17:00:02 - - 0
36 Sandra Pollitt Sharahd Mujab Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
10 Dianna Rogers Fonzi Widthdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
34 Reshenda Thompson Everon Park Mujabbab Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
8 Lynette Wells Tarrendene Tessa Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Junior
14 Gavin Bartlett Just Lucky Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
38 Katie-Maree Cullen Dealbata Simon Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
7 Jason Haigh Sampson Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
4 Luke Olive Manxman Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
5 Clare Waldau Maf-ue Topaz Widthdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0