Ride Results

Kilkivan (19-09-2015)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Kilkivan (19-09-2015)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 54 - 48 2 - 4 88.89%
Totals 54 - 48 2 - 4 88.89%
Results - Kilkivan (19-09-2015)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
1 Gina Matthews Bacchante Medea Completed 3:39:00 37, 44 (Avg:44)
2 Kirsten Norvilas Charmayne Completed 3:46:00 39, 55 (Avg:55)
3 Chloe Bews Melcot Emerald Completed 3:39:00 38, 41 (Avg:41)
4 Kirsty Nicholson Hillstone Azmah Completed 3:24:00 34, 36 (Avg:36)
6 Natashja Burton Lindall La Flame Completed 4:58:00 29, 51 (Avg:51)
7 Dick Collyer Crystan Completed 4:03:00 49, 52 (Avg:52)
8 Hana Maggacis Countess Crysda Completed 4:03:00 38, 47 (Avg:47)
9 Mackenzie Roberts Lindall Flashpoint Completed 4:58:00 36, 38 (Avg:38)
10 Kate Hutchinson Liboogie Completed 5:19:00 33, 48 (Avg:48)
11 April Seeger Bob Completed 4:57:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
12 Phoebe Wilson Bashan Tahpenes Completed 4:57:00 31, 46 (Avg:46)
13 Ben Herbert She-Oaks Elton Completed 4:04:00 34, 50 (Avg:50)
14 Karen Hill County Downs Flash Reflection Completed 4:16:00 38, 42 (Avg:42)
15 Nathan Kerrison Silver Raider Completed 3:44:00 38, 53 (Avg:53)
16 Astrid Stevenson Sonata Completed 3:44:00 36, 42 (Avg:42)
17 Allison Brown Sartilly te Completed 5:20:00 34, 51 (Avg:51)
18 Isabella Teh Abbeywood Magnum Completed 5:02:00 33, 36 (Avg:36)
20 Alexandra Toft Roger That te Completed 5:20:00 33, 43 (Avg:43)
21 Danielle Kendall Bridget Jones te Completed 5:20:00 31, 37 (Avg:37)
22 Alexis Cameron Talika Nahdar Completed 3:46:00 40, 44 (Avg:44)
23 Susie Reed Follydown Bint Ajouz Completed 4:16:00 37, 43 (Avg:43)
24 Jacinta Stubbings Cameo Pygmalion Completed 4:09:00 34, 43 (Avg:43)
25 Sonia Welch Ilanel Shera'am Completed 4:07:00 33, 51 (Avg:51)
26 Shelley Lovelock Deja-Voo V/O 3:41:00 41, 56 (Avg:56)
27 Sue Sutcliffe Zanes Shadow Completed 3:57:00 35, 40 (Avg:40)
28 Timothy Sutcliffe Chatelaine Completed 3:57:00 32, 48 (Avg:48)
29 Connor Krahnen Fairy Floss te Completed 4:39:00 34, 47 (Avg:47)
30 Colleen Krahnen Kalkadoon Viva Completed 4:39:00 34, 45 (Avg:45)
31 Michael Chapman Knight's Honour V/O 1:48:00 33, 55 (Avg:55)
32 Julie Downes Dynamic Alibi Widthdrawn L1 4:20:00 22, 36 (Avg:36)
33 Shelley Chapman Cameo Bizmarck Widthdrawn L1 4:20:00 34, 35 (Avg:35)
34 Renae Chapman All That Jazz te Completed 4:00:00 30, 37 (Avg:37)
35 Gratia Ashmore Equalizers Pretty Cazza Completed 3:56:00 34, 43 (Avg:43)
36 Jess Kennedy Rodborough Safra Completed 4:00:00 35, 38 (Avg:38)
37 Robert Fenech Riverfire Completed 4:04:00 36, 44 (Avg:44)
38 Keiran Rowley S'Shaada Taesha Completed 5:02:00 42, 45 (Avg:45)
39 Saasha Grogan Halo Rhapsody In Blue Completed 5:02:00 38, 41 (Avg:41)
40 Lexi Morton Splendacrest Zafire Completed 3:59:00 34, 47 (Avg:47)
41 Jeanette Brockley Velu Dominion Completed 3:59:00 37, 53 (Avg:53)
42 Lydia Brockley Aloha Farina Completed 3:59:00 42, 37 (Avg:37)
43 Amanda Doyle Traveller te Completed 5:05:00 41, 45 (Avg:45)
46 Michael Benstead Rosevale Park Silver Prince Completed 4:54:00 37, 41 (Avg:41)
47 Christopher Benstead Rosevale Park Angelo Completed 4:54:00 38, 38 (Avg:38)
48 Elizabeth Piggott Senater Completed 4:54:00 44, 46 (Avg:46)
49 Jamie Benstead Rosevale Park Rashid V/O 4:54:00 37, 41 (Avg:41)
50 Katie Arthur Matta Mia Rufus Completed 4:13:00 44, 47 (Avg:47)
52 Bobbi Lochtenberg Matta Mia Arad Completed 4:13:00 35, 43 (Avg:43)
54 Emilie Jensen Sangah Khalique Completed 5:32:00 48, 52 (Avg:52)
55 Jay Dodds Marja My Girl Completed 3:24:00 26, 50 (Avg:50)
56 Megan Mills Follydown Gai Emerald Completed 3:59:00 35, 45 (Avg:45)
57 Katie Dodds Marja Action Jackson Completed 3:24:00 36, 50 (Avg:50)
58 Peter Waldron Alon Dawn Completed 5:05:00 31, 42 (Avg:42)
59 Christine Christie Sateen Completed 3:41:00 29, 45 (Avg:45)
60 John Payne Highvale Dragonfly V/O 4:13:00 46, 58 (Avg:58)