Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Gelding 02-01-2003 16.09 Grey 15.2 Arabian -
Microchip(s): 939000001107724
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Performance Park Spinner - -
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Graellen Nyoka - -
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 162 1
JN 1380 12
LW 242 3
MW 688 6
YO 90 1
Totals 2562 23
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 728 17
Totals 728 17
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA JN Kenzie Roberton Lame L5 160.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 MW Shigeru Ogawa 16 160.0km Endurance 13:16:44 160.0 9.50
QERA Charleville Full Moon 27-04-2013 JN Matilda Hose 2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 14:58:00 160.0 14.75
QERA Wyaralong 2013 Ride 14-04-2013 JN Sarah Huddleston 6 80.0km Endurance 6:08:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Cooyar 31-03-2013 LW Sachiko Murai Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Boonah 17-03-2013 JN Pandora Bevan 13 80.0km Endurance 9:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Red Range AERA 23-11-2012 JN Jess Fuhlbohm 2 160.0km Endurance 12:24:44 160.0 15.50
QERA England Creek Endurance Ride 03-11-2012 JN Jess Fuhlbohm 7 80.0km Endurance 7:00:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Sparkler Open Ride 01-09-2012 JN Pandora Bevan 12 80.0km Endurance 7:25:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba Magic Open 12-08-2012 JN Gemma Dickenson 6 100.0km Endurance 8:38:00 100.0 4.00
QERA Qld State Champ 05-07-2012 JN Matilda Hose Lame L2 160.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Toorbul Endurance Carnival 05-05-2012 HW Steph Tulk 1 160.0km Endurance 11:55:25 162.0 17.00
QERA FAWEEC 2012 06-04-2012 JN Matilda Hose 2 320.0km Marathon 35:58:00 320.0 31.50
QERA Radar Challenge Saturday 18-02-2012 JN Megan Stehouwer 12 80.0km Endurance 9:11:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Mt Binga Sunday 22-01-2012 TR Ellie Kreicbergs-Prenzler - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:09:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 YO Jess Fuhlbohm 6 90.0km One Star Open 7:09:37 90.0 2.00
QERA High Society te Challenge 12-11-2011 TR Brooke Harwood - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:47:00 40.0 -
QERA Kilkivan Twilight Klassic 15-10-2011 TR Abby Barker - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:12:00 40.0 -
QERA Sparkler 10-09-2011 TR Brooke Harwood - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:33:00 40.0 -
QERA Murrumba Magic 07-08-2011 TR Megan Stehouwer - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 5:01:00 50.0 -
QERA Maryvale Ride 10-04-2011 JN Hildegard Tack 5 80.0km Endurance 8:06:02 80.0 2.00
QERA Zalman Challenge 19-02-2011 TR Matilda Hose - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 5:59:00 40.0 -
QERA Australian FEI Championships 2010 AERA 04-09-2010 MW Shigeru Ogawa 5 124.0km Endurance 12:24:12 124.0 6.00
QERA Fernvale Classic 22-08-2010 TR Rebekah Bardsley - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 5:21:40 40.0 -
QERA Murrumba Magic 08-08-2010 TR Kathryn Bardsley - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 5:00:00 50.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester Ride 25-07-2010 TR Hildegard Tack - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:08:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 MW Yukinobu Horiuchi Widthdrawn L3 160.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 13-06-2010 MW Kristy Brundell 31 80.0km Endurance 8:19:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Queensland State Champs 02-05-2010 LW Sachiko Murai Lame L5 160.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Far-A-Way EEC Sunday 84km AERA 04-04-2010 JN Steph Tulk Lame L2 84.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Far-A-Way Easter Endurance Carnival 2010 02-04-2010 LW Sachiko Murai 6 80.0km Endurance 7:01:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Brymaroo 20-03-2010 JN Steph Tulk 6 80.0km Endurance 6:03:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 MW Carolyn Foley-Jones 28 160.0km Endurance 17:15:22 160.0 9.50
QERA Sparkler 29-08-2009 TR Natashja Burton - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:39:00 40.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 16-08-2009 JN Tarnia Kittel 2 80.0km Endurance 5:57:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Murrumba Magic 02-08-2009 TR Kazuko Shimogaki - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 5:30:00 50.0 -
QERA Fernvale Classic AERA 03-05-2009 TR Alissa Tulk - 45.0km Intermediate Ride 5:41:00 45.0 -
QERA FAW EEC Mon 13-04-2009 MW Kimberley Ryan 12 84.0km Endurance 7:07:43 84.0 1.00
QERA FAW EEC Sun 12-04-2009 TR Chaiphat Wongwichit - 48.0km Intermediate Ride 5:35:00 48.0 -
QERA FAW EEC Sat 11-04-2009 LW Supanee Chaiwiroj Widthdrawn L1 84.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Brymaroo Ride 29-03-2009 LW Sachiko Murai 9 80.0km Endurance 6:48:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Sunday 15-03-2009 MW Eiji Yoshikawa 15 80.0km Endurance 7:55:07 80.0 1.00
QERA Fernvale 2009 FEI Youth Challenge. 08-03-2009 TR Steph Tulk - 45.0km Intermediate Ride 5:04:00 45.0 -
QERA FAW Seminar and 1 Star FEI 25-01-2009 TR Steph Tulk - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:42:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 16-08-2008 HW Gerard Bou Metabolics L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Wunderful Widgee 20-07-2008 TR Yuri Ito - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:20:00 40.0 -
QERA Kilkivan 15-06-2008 MW Angela Head Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA The Great South East - Kalbar 25-05-2008 LW Renae Kuhn 13 82.0km Endurance 6:57:00 82.0 1.00
QERA Fernvale Magnum 20-04-2008 TR Renae Kuhn - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:15:00 40.0 -
Download PDF Report