Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Mare 26-10-1996 23.03 Chestnut 15.2 Arabian -
Microchip(s): 982009102780813
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
- - -
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
- - -
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 80 1
LW 80 1
MW 1227 13
Totals 1387 15
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 520 13
Totals 520 13
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
WAERA WAERA 160 Collie Endurance Classic 02-08-2014 MW Anton Reid Lame L1 104.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 MW Anton Reid Lame L1 160.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Harvey 05-09-2009 MW Anton Reid Retired/DNE L2 110.0km Elevator Endurance 6:38:00 86.0 -
WAERA Melfi Challenge 13-06-2009 MW Anton Reid 5 82.0km Endurance 4:44:03 82.0 4.00
WAERA Wundowie - Wooroloo 09-05-2009 HW Garry Hutchins Lame L2 80.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Collie Diggers FEI 3, 2 and 1 Star 26-04-2009 TR Lindsey Daley - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:34:00 40.0 -
WAERA Tony Duffy Memorial - Collie 01-06-2008 MW Anton Reid 18 90.0km Endurance 7:12:00 90.0 2.00
WAERA Collie FEI CEI Y 3 Star. 26-04-2008 OP Anton Reid Lame L4 160.0km Three Star Open - - -
WAERA Gnangara 12-04-2008 JN Shannan Foster 1 80.0km Endurance 7:08:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Easter Marathon 21-03-2008 TR Sandra Garepo - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:41:00 40.0 -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 29-09-2007 MW Anton Reid 1 160.0km Endurance 16:30:04 160.0 19.25
WAERA Woky Creek 08-09-2007 MW Garry Hutchins 5 80.0km Endurance 6:17:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Pinjarra 04-08-2007 MW Anton Reid Heart Rate L3 120.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
WAERA WA State Championships 07-07-2007 MW Garry Hutchins 2 160.0km Endurance 11:40:01 160.0 17.50
WAERA Jarrahdale - Tony Duffy Memorial 03-06-2007 MW Anton Reid 3 80.0km Endurance 4:48:02 80.0 8.00
WAERA Cardiff 20-04-2007 MW Anton Reid 1 80.0km Endurance 5:35:00 80.0 8.00
WAERA Wilga 17-03-2007 TR Lauren Walsh - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:19:00 40.0 -
WAERA Pinjarra - Hotham Valley 05-08-2006 MW Anton Reid Lame L3 120.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
WAERA Collie Racetrack 07-07-2006 MW Anton Reid Widthdrawn L1 85.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Gidgegannup 25-06-2006 MW Kerry Moody 1 82.0km Endurance 5:39:01 82.0 8.00
WAERA Burekup 27-05-2006 MW Anton Reid 1 80.0km Endurance 6:10:00 80.6 7.00
WAERA Wundowie 13-05-2006 MW Anton Reid Disqualified L2 86.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Brookhampton 01-04-2006 TR Emma Bean - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:15:00 40.0 -
WAERA Tumbulgum 22-10-2005 MW Anton Reid 3 84.0km Endurance 5:52:00 84.0 5.00
WAERA Pinjarra - Hotham Valley 06-08-2005 MW Andrew Bowkett Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 6:01:00 80.0 -
WAERA Wickepin 23-07-2005 MW Anton Reid 12 82.0km Endurance 6:22:00 82.5 1.00
WAERA Keven Durbridge Memorial 09-07-2005 LW Vanessa Crispe Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 7:46:00 80.0 -
WAERA Gidgegannup 26-06-2005 TR Alex McGuire - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:19:00 40.4 -
WAERA Wilga 13-03-2004 TR Daisie Collins - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:06:00 40.0 -
WAERA Pemberton 29-02-2004 TR Daisie Collins - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:05:00 40.0 -
WAERA Tumbulgum 20-09-2003 TR Chris Darmody - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:10:00 40.0 -
WAERA State Championships 06-09-2003 TR Chris Darmody - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:28:00 40.0 -
WAERA Gidgegannup 29-06-2003 TR Jo Pearson - 39.6km Intermediate Ride 3:17:00 39.6 -
WAERA Brookhampton 05-04-2003 TR Jo Pearson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:27:00 40.0 -
WAERA Wilga 15-03-2003 TR Jo Pearson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:56:00 40.0 -
WAERA Karri Forest - Pemberton 02-03-2003 TR Louise Crobie - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:13:00 40.0 -
Download PDF Report