Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Mare 17-11-2002 18.05 Bay 14.3 Part Arab PF28156
Microchip(s): 956000000972969
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Blake's Heaven Sobranie Unknown NILREG
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Blake's Heaven Aztec Arabian F25469
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 80 1
JN 940 10
LW 4290 48
MW 1200 11
OP 440 4
YO 362 3
Totals 7312 77
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 399 10
Introductory 33 2
Totals 432 12
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Bumbaldry 25-04-2021 HW Lauren Stevenson 8 80.0km Endurance 7:25:48 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba Endurance Riders 04-04-2021 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:36:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 2021 28-02-2021 TR Sandra Stiller - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:44:18 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Tumut 28-11-2020 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L4 160.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Cup 31-10-2020 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 9:12:23 120.0 8.50
NSWERA Matar Stables Bullio Qualifier Tumut 11-10-2020 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Heart Rate L2 85.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Roseberg Endurance Ride 1-2 Aug 02-08-2020 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:07:33 80.0 7.00
NSWERA The Rock 12-07-2020 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 5:19:49 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 16-02-2020 TR Lauren Stevenson - 20.0km Introductory Ride - - -
NSWERA South Coast Championships Currawan 04-08-2019 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Endurance 7:51:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA St Albans State Championships 09-06-2019 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 160.0km State Championship 12:42:46 160.0 18.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 11-05-2019 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:38:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 20-04-2019 VERA LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 5:26:04 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mountain Lagoon 31-03-2019 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:49:05 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 09-03-2019 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance 5:51:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Bullio Cup 04-11-2018 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 4:30:47 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Woodstock 16-09-2018 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:06:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA CurrowanEndurance Ride 05-08-2018 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:19:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah State Championships 14-07-2018 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km State Championship - - -
NSWERA Wandandian 24-06-2018 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 90.0km Elevator Endurance 5:14:00 90.0 8.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 27-05-2018 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 4:27:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Gundagai 29-04-2018 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:24:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 31-03-2018 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance 7:57:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Willinga Park Training Day 03-12-2017 TR Fia Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:44:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 28-10-2017 JN Celia Hodgson Lame L2 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 03-09-2017 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 6:51:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 02-09-2017 TR Kaitlin Flynn - 13.0km Introductory Ride 1:41:00 13.0 -
NSWERA Currowan 23-07-2017 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:52:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 13-05-2017 JN Celia Hodgson Lame L3 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2017 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 5:48:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 05-03-2017 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:13:35 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 19-02-2017 TR Sandra Stiller - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:51:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 06-11-2016 MW Lauren Stevenson 5 80.0km Endurance 5:48:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 LW Adeline Gibson Lame L2 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Wandandian Endurance Ride 16-07-2016 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:52:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 03-07-2016 TR Cathy Banwell - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:54:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 12-06-2016 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 160.0km State Championship 12:49:44 160.0 15.00
NSWERA Q60 01-05-2016 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 7:13:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Gundagai 17-04-2016 LW Adeline Gibson 11 80.0km Endurance 8:12:13 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 LW Adeline Gibson 5 80.0km Endurance 6:25:19 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 22-11-2015 LW Jayne Rathbone Lame L2 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 YO Brooke Brown-Cordell Lame L1 120.0km Two Star Youth - - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2015 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L4 160.0km State Championship - - -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 27-09-2015 TR Kristy Morse-Evans - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:21:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 13-09-2015 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:32:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Ride Around the Rock & FEI 09-08-2015 LW Adeline Gibson 1 80.0km Endurance 5:16:57 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Currowan 25-07-2015 LW Adeline Gibson 3 80.0km Endurance 6:23:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 LW Adeline Gibson 13 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:47:39 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 LW Adeline Gibson 1 80.0km Endurance 4:56:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 LW Adeline Gibson Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 9:15:54 120.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 04-04-2015 LW Adeline Gibson 2 80.0km Endurance 5:04:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 LW Adeline Gibson 3 80.0km Endurance 6:12:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 21-02-2015 TR Adeline Gibson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 5:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 21-02-2015 TR Adeline Gibson - 20.0km Introductory Ride 2:52:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2014 LW Louise Stevens Lame L3 400.0km Marathon - - -
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 20-07-2014 LW Adeline Gibson 1 80.0km Endurance 3:36:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 06-07-2014 LW Kristie Wright 3 80.0km Endurance 4:42:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 LW Adeline Gibson 2 80.0km Endurance 8:00:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 LW Adeline Gibson 1 80.0km Endurance 3:49:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Gundagai Endurance Ride 26-04-2014 TR Adeline Gibson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:09:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Neville Endurance Ride 06-04-2014 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 4:48:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA OP Ian Curtis 2 120.0km Two Star Open 7:49:38 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 26-10-2013 VERA MW Kristie Wright 1 80.0km Endurance 3:41:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA ACTERA National Capital Brookvale 06-10-2013 JN Georgia Curry 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:50:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 26-08-2013 JN Olivia De Gruchy Lame L9 400.0km Marathon - - -
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 21-07-2013 JN Olivia De Gruchy 1 80.0km Endurance 3:34:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 JN Olivia De Gruchy 8 80.0km Endurance 22:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 JN Olivia De Gruchy 1 160.0km Endurance 12:17:00 160.0 16.25
NSWERA Gundagai 27-04-2013 LW Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic 8 80.0km Endurance 6:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 YO Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic 7 120.0km Two Star Open 8:24:59 120.0 5.00
VERA Kilmore FEI 23-02-2013 YO Olivia De Gruchy 3 122.0km Two Star Open 8:31:20 122.0 8.00
NSWERA National Capital 28-10-2012 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 6:00:01 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Harden 29-09-2012 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Elevator Marathon - - -
NSWERA Woodstock 2 16-09-2012 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:16:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 21-07-2012 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:12:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Gundagai 27-05-2012 LW Adeline Gibson 1 80.0km Endurance 5:55:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Easter @ Eldorado Day 2 08-04-2012 JN Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic 2 80.0km Endurance 5:12:00 80.0 5.00
VERA [email protected] Day 1 07-04-2012 LW Adeline Gibson 2 80.0km Endurance 5:05:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2012 LW Melanie Whiteley 10 80.0km Endurance 7:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 12-02-2012 TR Adeline Gibson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 MW Tracy Haack 1 160.0km Endurance 13:49:59 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 06-11-2011 MW Adeline Gibson 5 120.0km Endurance 10:03:00 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Woodstock 16-10-2011 LW Adeline Gibson Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA National Capital 11-09-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Ride for Gold 2011 VERA state champs 09-07-2011 MW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 160.0km Endurance 13:51:00 160.0 13.50
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 OP Fia Hasko-Stewart 7 120.0km Two Star Open 6:53:53 120.0 5.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:06:00 100.0 12.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 08-05-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 7:07:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Sun) 24-04-2011 MW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 160.0km Endurance 13:01:44 160.0 17.00
VERA Toongabbie Two Day 18-03-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 4:52:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Zalman Challenge FEI 1and 2 Star 18-02-2011 YO Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 120.0km Two Star Open 9:44:25 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 2 28-11-2010 OP Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 120.0km Two Star Open 9:26:26 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Sassafras 14-11-2010 LW Adeline Gibson 1 80.0km Endurance 8:50:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA National Capital 2010 19-09-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 5:45:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla Endurance Ride 08-08-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 04-04-2010 MW Kristie Wright Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 5:57:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 28-02-2010 OP Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km One Star Open 6:19:46 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 04-10-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 160.0km Marathon 16:29:00 160.0 11.00
NSWERA National Capital 06-09-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:55:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Putty Valley Endurance 21-06-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 6:27:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 31-05-2009 LW Anne Le Guevel Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Eurobodalla 03-05-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 9:36:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 26-04-2009 TR Anne Le Guevel - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:40:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tumbarumba Norm Bradley Memorial 12-04-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 7:15:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 30-11-2008 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 MW Kristie Wright Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 9:22:00 80.0 -
NSWERA National Capital Endurance Ride 14-09-2008 TR Valentine Granet - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:46:00 39.0 -
Download PDF Report