Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Gelding 08-12-2000 20.05 Grey 15.2 Part Arab PG24100
Microchip(s): 943094320273129
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Khagan (exp AE) Arabian S18296
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Yogi Unknown NILREG
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 500 5
JN 2362 21
LW 760 9
MW 3905 37
OP 202 2
YO 360 3
Totals 8089 77
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 738 18
Introductory 147 10
Totals 885 28
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 2021 28-02-2021 TR Loretta Basei - 20.0km Introductory Ride 2:38:03 20.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 2021 27-02-2021 TR Lorien Hasko-Stewart - 10.0km Introductory Ride 1:24:48 10.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City Summer 06-12-2020 TR Pip Bull - 10.0km Introductory Ride 1:29:00 10.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City Starter 16-02-2020 TR Christine Stephenson - 10.0km Introductory Ride 1:47:07 10.0 -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale Ride 13-10-2019 TR Jemimah Bryson - 22.0km Introductory Ride 2:23:00 22.0 -
NSWERA South Coast Championships Currawan 04-08-2019 LW Celia Hodgson 6 80.0km Endurance 6:58:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 3 26-05-2019 TR Lauren Stevenson - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 5:21:00 60.0 -
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 20-04-2019 VERA TR Lauren Stevenson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:28:45 40.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 17-03-2019 TR Celia Hodgson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:56:50 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 18-08-2018 TR Kyleen Slatyer - 20.0km Introductory Ride 2:42:00 20.0 -
NSWERA The Rock Championships 10-06-2018 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance 6:57:50 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 27-05-2018 LW Adeline Gibson 22 80.0km Endurance 8:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 29-04-2018 TR Adeline Gibson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 30-03-2018 TR Adeline Gibson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:28:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Willinga Park Training Day 03-12-2017 TR Christine Stephenson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:44:00 40.0 -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 03-09-2017 MW Jesse Buchan 2 80.0km Endurance 6:51:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 02-09-2017 TR Christine Stephenson - 13.0km Introductory Ride 1:41:00 13.0 -
NSWERA Currowan 23-07-2017 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 100.0km Endurance 8:26:00 100.0 6.50
VERA Emu Cup @ Toongabbie 17-06-2017 JN Celia Hodgson 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 7:29:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 28-05-2017 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 9 80.0km Endurance 5:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2017 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 5:48:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Maryborough Endurance Ride 15-04-2017 MW Signe Erez 7 80.0km Endurance 5:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 05-03-2017 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 6:15:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 19-02-2017 TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 5:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships Burraga 04-12-2016 TR Louisa Briggs - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:10:00 40.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 MW Ian Curtis 9 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:29:28 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 MW Ian Curtis 2 80.0km Endurance 5:01:27 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Wandandian Endurance Ride 16-07-2016 MW Ian Curtis 2 80.0km Endurance 5:52:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 03-07-2016 MW Ian Curtis 3 80.0km Endurance 5:28:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Bunyip Bush Bash 09-04-2016 HW Myles Fellows Lame L3 160.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 HW Myles Fellows 3 80.0km Endurance 7:06:57 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 MW Myles Fellows 17 80.0km Endurance 6:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 27-02-2016 TR Myles Fellows - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 5:09:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 22-11-2015 MW Katrina Newitt Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Scenic City-Canberra 21-11-2015 TR Sandra Stiller - 10.0km Introductory Ride 1:37:34 10.0 -
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 YO David Anderson Jnr Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Youth - - -
NSWERA Burraga Copper Challenge 18-10-2015 MW Ian Curtis 5 80.0km Endurance 6:29:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 27-09-2015 TR Cristina Huesch - 22.0km Introductory Ride 2:37:00 22.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 13-09-2015 MW Ian Curtis 9 80.0km Endurance 7:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Ride Around the Rock & FEI 09-08-2015 YO David Anderson Jnr 5 120.0km Two Star Youth 9:39:23 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Currowan 25-07-2015 TR Olivia Weir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:58:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 MW Ashley Cole Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty - - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 TR Katrina Newitt - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 4:01:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 23-05-2015 TR Lauren Stevenson - 20.0km Introductory Ride - - -
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 MW Ashley Cole Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 9:16:28 120.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 04-04-2015 MW Lauren Stevenson 18 80.0km Endurance 7:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 21-02-2015 TR Andrew Katopodis - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 5:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 1 & 2 Endurance Rides 22-11-2014 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-10-2014 MW Adeline Gibson Lame P/R 163.0km Tom Quilty - - -
VERA VERA state championship 06-09-2014 MW Ian Curtis 2 160.0km State Championship 10:46:47 160.0 15.75
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 20-07-2014 MW Simon Bain 1 80.0km Endurance 3:36:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 MW Jeremy Banwell 9 160.0km State Championship 17:15:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 MW Ian Curtis 1 80.0km Endurance 3:49:00 80.0 8.50
VERA Southern Crosse FEI 25-04-2014 OP Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 120.0km Two Star Open - - -
NSWERA Neville Endurance Ride 06-04-2014 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 4:48:30 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Harden Up 14-03-2014 MW Lisa Loranger 2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 12:24:00 160.0 15.50
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA YO Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 160.0km Three Star Open 10:59:28 160.0 15.50
NSWERA South Coast Championships at Sassafras 09-11-2013 HW Heidi Wade 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:36:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 OP Ian Curtis 2 120.0km Two Star Open 9:09:10 120.0 10.00
NSWERA ACTERA National Capital Brookvale 06-10-2013 MW Guan Khoo 2 80.0km Endurance 8:28:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 26-08-2013 MW Ian Curtis 1 400.0km Marathon 34:29:00 400.0 42.25
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance Ride 04-08-2013 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:01:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 21-07-2013 MW Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic 1 80.0km Endurance 3:27:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 MW Kristie Wright 9 80.0km Endurance 6:10:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 JN Olivia De Gruchy 6 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:11:34 160.0 11.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 25-05-2013 TR Andrew Hollingsworth - 10.0km Introductory Ride 1:51:00 10.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 25-05-2013 TR Kate Bolas - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 4:06:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 MW Ian Curtis 2 160.0km Endurance 11:17:00 160.0 17.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 31-03-2013 MW Ian Curtis 2 80.0km Endurance 4:36:30 80.0 7.00
VERA Kilmore FEI 23-02-2013 OP Melanie Whiteley 6 82.0km One Star Open 4:57:44 82.0 4.00
NSWERA Sassafras 25-11-2012 MW Rachel Reid 3 80.0km Endurance 6:44:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 11-11-2012 LW Melanie Whiteley 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:29:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA National Capital 28-10-2012 MW Rachel Reid 5 80.0km Endurance 7:21:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Bahrain Challenge 07-10-2012 OP Rachel Reid Lame L1 80.0km One Star Open - - -
NSWERA Woodstock 2 16-09-2012 JN Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic 4 80.0km Endurance 6:23:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 21-07-2012 MW Rachel Reid Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 13-05-2012 MW Rachel Reid Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 MW Rachel Reid 5 160.0km Endurance 12:36:02 160.0 13.00
VERA Easter @ Eldorado Day 2 08-04-2012 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:12:00 80.0 6.00
VERA [email protected] Day 1 07-04-2012 TR Ian Curtis - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:02:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2012 MW Rachel Reid 7 80.0km Endurance 6:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 12-02-2012 TR Ella Ussher - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:48:00 40.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 MW Terry Wood 25 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:46:26 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Test 22-08-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Widthdrawn L9 400.0km Marathon - - -
VERA Ride for Gold 2011 VERA state champs 09-07-2011 HW Rick Foley 1 160.0km Endurance 13:51:00 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 27-06-2011 HW Rick Foley 3 80.0km Endurance 4:40:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Chillout @ Waterloo 12-06-2011 HW Rick Foley 1 80.0km Endurance 5:37:02 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:41:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 08-05-2011 TR Ian Curtis - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:01:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Mon) 25-04-2011 YO Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 80.0km One Star Open - - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA National Capital 2010 19-09-2010 TR Courtney McKell - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:42:00 38.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L9 400.0km Marathon - - -
NSWERA Coolamon 25-07-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Putty Valley Zone 1 Championship 18-07-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 8:12:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 160.0km Tom Quilty - - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 30-05-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:22:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA The Rock 09-05-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:03:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 04-04-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 7:24:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 5:47:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 13-03-2010 TR Talea Hasko-Stewart - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 8:47:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:01:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 04-10-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 160.0km Marathon 14:18:00 160.0 16.25
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 17-08-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L9 400.0km Marathon - - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 18-07-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L3 160.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 122.0km Elevator Endurance 10:29:00 122.0 7.50
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 5:03:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 31-05-2009 MW Kimberley Ryan 7 80.0km Endurance 5:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 YO Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km One Star Open 5:42:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 15-02-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:15:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Bush Capital Ride 1 25-01-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:58:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 30-11-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:13:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 8:36:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Woodstock 19-10-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:47:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 25-08-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 400.0km Marathon 40:37:00 400.0 41.00
NSWERA Wandandian 15-06-2008 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance 7:43:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Batemans Bay 04-05-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 7:46:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 7:08:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Burrier 29-07-2007 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 7:38:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 MW Lorien Hasko-Stewart 6 85.0km Endurance 6:56:00 85.0 3.00
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 7:42:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Bungendore 11-03-2007 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tumut 05-11-2006 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 8:05:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 LW Angel Elstoft Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Woodstock 24-09-2006 MW Eta Rogoyska 23 80.0km Endurance 8:04:00 80.0 1.00
Download PDF Report