Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 960 10
MW 9343 89
OP 2005 18
Totals 12308 117
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 760 19
Introductory 100 6
Training 370 3
Totals 1230 28

Rides for 00000083: Ruth Van der Wegen (20220)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
QERA Killarney 14-04-2018 - TR Attallah Soulita - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:53:00 40.0 -
QERA Upper Corindi 10-03-2018 NSWERA TR Attallah Soulita - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:46:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 21-08-2017 - MW Attallah Soulita Lame L4 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 15-07-2017 QERA MW Attallah Soulita 18 80.0km Endurance 09:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 - MW Attallah Soulita 16 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 14-05-2017 - MW Attallah Soulita 16 80.0km Endurance 07:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 23-08-2016 - TR Attallah Soulita 57 120.0km Mini Marathon 16:38:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 30-07-2016 - TR Attallah Soulita - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:45:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 16-07-2016 QERA TR Aloha Aktar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride - - -
NSWERA Glen Innes Endurance 18-06-2016 QERA TR Aloha Aktar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:22:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 14-05-2016 - TR Aloha Aktar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:27:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 17-04-2016 - TR Attallah Malik - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:51:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 16-04-2016 - TR Attallah Malik - 20.0km Elevator Introductory Ride - - -
NSWERA Pub with No Beer Training Rides 13-03-2016 QERA TR Attallah Malik - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:03:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Pub with No Beer Training Rides 12-03-2016 QERA TR Attallah Esq Jabu - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:06:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 24-08-2015 - MW Aloha Ameer Lame L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 26-07-2015 QERA TR Aloha Aktar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:53:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Bendemeer 11-07-2015 - TR Aloha Aktar - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - MW Aloha Ameer Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 17-05-2015 - TR Attallah Esq Jabu - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tenterfield 10-05-2015 NSWERA MW Aloha Ameer 7 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:56:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 12-04-2015 - MW Aloha Ameer 11 80.0km Endurance 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Homewood Memorial Carnival 04-04-2015 - MW Aloha Ameer 15 80.0km Endurance 09:39:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance Ride 14-03-2015 - TR Aloha Ameer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:39:00 40.0 -
NSWERA M.E.C.C.A. 08-11-2014 - TR Attallah Souliita - 10.0km Introductory Ride 02:15:00 10.0 -
NSWERA M.E.C.C.A. 08-11-2014 - TR Attallah Souliita - 10.0km Introductory Ride 02:05:00 10.0 -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Endurance Ride 25-10-2014 QERA MW Aloha Ameer 8 80.0km Endurance 08:06:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Wiangaree 05-10-2014 NSWERA MW Ramalea Laila 6 80.0km Endurance 07:23:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 28-09-2014 - MW Aloha Ameer Withdrawn L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer Endurance Ride 07-09-2014 - MW Aloha Ameer 6 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2014 - MW Aloha Ameer 9 400.0km Marathon 1.23:47:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA Cobark Endurance Ride 10-08-2014 - MW Aloha Aktar 16 80.0km Endurance 09:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung Endurance Ride 29-06-2014 QERA MW Aloha Aktar 7 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 14-06-2014 - MW Aloha Ameer Lame L4 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2014 - MW Aloha Ameer 4 80.0km Endurance 05:33:00 80.0 4.50
QERA Tenterfield 04-05-2014 NSWERA MW Aloha Ameer Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Carnival 19-04-2014 NSWERA MW Aloha Ameer 2 80.0km Endurance 07:25:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance Ride 30-03-2014 - MW Aloha Ameer 3 80.0km Endurance 08:00:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA MW Aloha Ameer 5 90.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 07:55:00 90.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 26-08-2013 NSWERA MW Aloha Ameer 15 400.0km Marathon 2.02:02:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 28-07-2013 QERA TR Aloha Ameer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:20:00 40.0 -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 QERA MW Aloha Ameer Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 11-05-2013 NSWERA MW Aloha Ameer 9 160.0km Endurance 16:14:00 160.0 9.50
QERA Tenterfield 05-05-2013 NSWERA TR Attallah Esq Jabu - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:35:00 40.0 -
QERA Tenterfield 04-05-2013 NSWERA TR Aloha Ameer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:32:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2013 NSWERA MW Aloha Ameer 17 80.0km Endurance 08:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 31-03-2013 NSWERA MW Aloha Ameer 11 80.0km Endurance 07:43:19 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance 17-03-2013 NSWERA TR Aloha Ameer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:14:00 40.0 -
NSWERA 2012 Australian FEI Championships Sunday 25-11-2012 - OP Aloha Ameer Withdrawn L3 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA 2012 FEI Australian Championships 2 Star 25-11-2012 - OP Aloha Ameer Withdrawn L3 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 28-10-2012 - MW Aloha Ameer 18 80.0km Endurance 08:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bahrain Challenge 07-10-2012 - OP Aloha Ameer 17 80.0km One Star Open 08:58:24 80.0 1.00
QERA New Italy 16-09-2012 - MW Aloha Ameer 17 80.0km Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 2012 27-08-2012 - TR Aloha Ameer 50 120.0km Mini Marathon 16:58:00 125.0 -
NSWERA CareFlight at St Albans 10-06-2012 - MW Attallah Esq Jabu Lame L1 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2012 - MW Attallah Esq Jabu Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:08:00 83.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2012 - MW Attallah Esq Jabu 8 80.0km Endurance 07:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 07-04-2012 - MW Razorback Kendra 3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 15:25:00 160.0 14.00
NSWERA Oakhampton 25-03-2012 - MW Razorback Kendra 11 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 - OP Razorback Kendra 21 90.0km One Star Open 08:15:21 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Kiwarrakk Cup 30-10-2011 - MW Aloha Ameer 8 80.0km Endurance 08:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 11-09-2011 - MW Aloha Ameer 19 80.0km Endurance 08:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Test 22-08-2011 - TR Aloha Ameer 60 120.0km Mini Marathon 18:07:00 125.0 -
NSWERA Dunedoo 02-07-2011 - TR Aloha Ameer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:19:00 40.0 -
QERA Eden Creek 1 Sun 29-05-2011 - MW Razorback Kendra 26 80.0km Endurance 07:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 15-05-2011 - TR Attallah Esq Jabu - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:03:00 40.0 -
QERA Terrific Tenterfield 07-05-2011 - MW Razorback Kendra 4 100.0km Endurance 09:36:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Manilla Muster 23-04-2011 - MW Razorback Kendra 6 80.0km Endurance 09:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tamworth Twilight 19-03-2011 - MW Razorback Kendra Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Williams Valley Twilight 26-02-2011 - TR Razorback Kendra - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:44:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 28-11-2010 - MW Jirrima Yaboo 21 80.0km Endurance 08:49:41 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 31-10-2010 - MW Jirrima Yaboo 4 80.0km Endurance 08:40:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 12-09-2010 - TR Jirrama Yaboo - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:09:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 - MW Aloha Ameer Withdrawn L4 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Upper Corindi 08-08-2010 - MW Razorback Kendra 8 80.0km Endurance 08:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 25-07-2010 - MW Razorback Kendra 9 80.0km Endurance 09:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - MW A'Landell Kahal 55 160.0km Endurance 16:26:46 160.0 9.50
QERA Terrific Tenterfield 29-05-2010 - TR Aloha Ameer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:30:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 1 Star. 16-05-2010 - OP A'Landell Kahal 11 90.0km One Star Open 06:59:00 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 02-05-2010 - MW A'Landell Kahal 9 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak No Frills 28-03-2010 - MW A'Landell Kahal 11 80.0km Endurance 07:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 - MW Aloha Ameer Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:09:00 80.0 -
QERA Oz Endurance November Sat 14-11-2009 - MW Jirrima Yaboo 12 80.0km Endurance 07:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 11-10-2009 - TR Jirrima Yaboo - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:51:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 04-10-2009 - MW Razorback Kendra 26 80.0km Endurance 08:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 06-09-2009 - MW Razorback Kendra 19 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 17-08-2009 - MW A'Landell Kahal 17 400.0km Marathon 2.00:58:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA Freemantle 02-08-2009 - MW Razorback Kendra 13 80.0km Endurance 08:28:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 27-07-2009 - MW A'Landell Kahal 6 80.0km Endurance 07:37:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Kundabung 28-06-2009 - MW A'Landell Kahal 4 80.0km Endurance 07:24:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Bendemeer Endurance Ride 03-05-2009 - MW A'Landell Kahal 7 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 19-04-2009 - MW A'Landell Kahal 4 80.0km Endurance 08:07:00 80.0 3.50
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Sunday 15-03-2009 - MW V-Enduro Khalifa 21 80.0km Endurance 08:49:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Eden Creek 1 21-02-2009 - MW A'Landell Kahal 10 80.0km Endurance 09:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 15-02-2009 - MW V-Enduro Khalifa Withdrawn P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 30-11-2008 - MW Aratahnes Impressive 17 80.0km Endurance 07:12:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Blowering Dam 23-11-2008 - MW Espirit Sherwood 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:36:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 09-11-2008 - MW Aratahnes Impressive 6 80.0km Endurance 05:59:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 - MW Espirit Sherwood 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:33:00 100.0 8.00
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Sunday 26-10-2008 - MW Aratahnes Impressive 23 80.0km Endurance 08:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 12-10-2008 - MW Magic Prague Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 - MW Aratahnes Impressive 50 160.0km Endurance 21:54:07 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 25-08-2008 - MW Aratahnes Impressive 9 400.0km Marathon 2.04:53:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA Rollands Plains-Wauchope 27-07-2008 - MW Aratahnes Impressive 7 80.0km Endurance 09:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 - MW Mingari Downs Blue Thunder Withdrawn L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 - MW Mingari Downs Blue Thunder 7 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 25-05-2008 - MW Magic Prague Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:19:00 85.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 18-05-2008 - MW Aratahnes Impressive Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 04-05-2008 - MW Mingari Downs Blue Thunder Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2008 - MW Aratahnes Impressive 19 80.0km Endurance 08:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 05-04-2008 - MW Aratahnes Impressive 14 80.0km Endurance 08:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 15-07-2007 - MW Hazeldean Eli 16 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 06-05-2007 - TR Raymar Lyla - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:26:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 - TR Hazeldean Shakla Rose - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:30:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Glen Innes 28-01-2007 - TR Aratahnes Legend - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 22-10-2006 - MW Aratahnes Legend 29 80.0km Endurance 08:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 03-09-2006 - MW Hazeldean Shakla Rose 6 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter 16-07-2006 - MW Hazeldean Shakla Rose 9 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 07-05-2006 - MW Hazeldean Shakla Rose 32 80.0km Endurance 07:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 30-10-2005 - MW Hillbrae Kaszan Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla 08-05-2005 - MW Hazeldean Shakla Rose 27 80.0km Endurance 07:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 17-04-2005 - MW Hazeldean Shakla Rose 15 80.0km Endurance 08:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 20-03-2005 - MW Hazeldean Shakla Rose 27 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA D & D Endurance Ride 03-10-2004 - MW Attallah Barcoo 20 80.0km Endurance 08:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman 01-10-2004 - MW Attallah Barcoo 21 80.0km Endurance 08:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 05-09-2004 - MW Attallah Barcoo Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla 01-07-2004 - MW Missing Unknown 36 80.0km Endurance 07:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 09-05-2004 - MW Attallah Esquita 16 80.0km Endurance 07:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2003 - MW Attallah Esquita 20 80.0km Endurance 08:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Challenge Border 01-03-2003 - MW Attallah Esquita 22 80.0km Endurance 08:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2000 - MW Callyvah Sailor 16 80.0km Endurance 06:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-2000 - MW Callyvah Sailor 19 80.0km Endurance 08:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-03-1996 - LW Kymish Fortitude Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1995 - LW Sairdi Kyser 3 160.0km Endurance 15:00:17 160.0 10.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1995 - LW Callyvah Sailor Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1995 - LW Callyvah Sailor Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1995 - LW Callyvah Sailor 3 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1995 - LW Callyvah Sailor 1 80.0km Endurance 04:06:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Bunnan Challenge Elevator 01-04-1995 - LW Callyvah Sailor 11 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:34:00 120.0 4.00
NSWERA Sofala 01-03-1995 - LW Callyvah Sailor 3 80.0km Endurance 05:03:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1995 - LW Callyvah Sailor 11 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1994 - LW Callyvah Sailor 4 80.0km Endurance 06:57:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1994 - LW Callyvah Sailor 5 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Bunnan Challenge Elevator 01-05-1994 - LW Kymish Fortitude 12 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:59:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-02-1994 - LW Callyvah Sailor 2 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Merriwa 01-05-1992 - MW Callyvah Sailor 5 100.0km Endurance 08:50:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1992 - MW Callyvah Sailor Lame P/R 90.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sunny Corner Twilight 01-02-1992 - MW Callyvah Sailor 13 100.0km Endurance 08:25:00 100.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1991 - MW Arindor Charlie Brown Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scone 01-09-1991 - MW Arindor Charlie Brown 7 80.0km Endurance 07:19:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1991 - MW Arindor Charlie Brown 32 400.0km Marathon 1.18:00:20 400.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1991 - MW Sandalwood Shiquita Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1991 - MW Sairdi Kyser 22 160.0km Endurance 18:00:03 160.0 -
NSWERA Denman Twilight 01-06-1991 - MW Sandalwood Shiquita 8 100.0km Endurance 07:19:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1991 - MW Sandalwood Shiquita Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1991 - MW Sandalwood Shiquita 6 85.0km Endurance 04:46:00 85.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-1991 - MW Sandalwood Shiquita 20 120.0km Endurance 10:00:17 120.0 -
NSWERA Sunny Corner Twilight 01-03-1991 - MW Sandalwood Shiquita 17 100.0km Endurance 07:20:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1991 - MW Sandalwood Shiquita 27 80.0km Endurance 07:58:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Kevin Miners Memorial 01-12-1990 - OP Salat Fadina Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Narrandera Charity 01-11-1990 - OP Gemalong Cannette 12 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 -
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1990 - OP Sairdi Kyser 12 100.0km Endurance 10:00:03 100.0 -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-11-1990 - OP Sairdi Kyser 4 100.0km Endurance 06:04:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Darlington Point 01-10-1990 - OP Sairdi Kyser 18 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-10-1990 - OP Sairdi Kyser 10 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Hideaway 01-09-1990 - OP Gemalong Cannette 16 80.0km Endurance 05:56:00 80.0 -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1990 - OP Gemalong Cannette 8 100.0km Endurance 07:49:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Sunny Corner Twilight 2 01-09-1990 - OP Gemalong Cannette 16 80.0km Endurance 06:08:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-09-1990 - OP Gemalong Cannette Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1990 - OP Gemalong Cannette 44 400.0km Marathon 1.23:00:12 400.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1990 - OP Sandalwood Shiquita 5 80.0km Endurance 03:45:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Scone 01-07-1990 - OP Sandalwood Shiquita 9 200.0km Endurance 15:00:25 200.0 -
NSWERA Denman Twilight 01-06-1990 - OP Sandalwood Shiquita 5 100.0km Endurance 06:07:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Colo Q60 01-05-1990 - OP Sandalwood Shiquita 34 100.0km Endurance 07:51:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1990 - OP Sandalwood Shiquita 30 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1990 - OP Xanadu Carla 25 85.0km Endurance 07:53:00 85.0 -
NSWERA Sunny Corner Twilight 01-03-1990 - OP Sandalwood Shiquita Heart Rate P/R 96.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1990 - OP Sandalwood Shiquita Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Taralga Australia Day 01-01-1990 - OP Sandalwood Shiquita Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Denman 17-06-1989 - MW Ralvon Royalty Heart Rate L1 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala 19-03-1989 - LW Pride Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Denman 01-06-1988 - LW Sandalwood Shiquita 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1988 - OP Rocky 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -