Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 1674 18
MW 1718 20
YO 180 2
Totals 3572 40
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 283 7
Training 600 5
Totals 883 12

Rides for 00003706: Sara Thompson (60554)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
WAERA Kazan Challenge 2011 30-07-2011 MW Deep Forest El Kahdahr 3 80.0km Endurance 06:27:03 80.0 5.00
WAERA Tony Duffy Memorial - Jarrahdale 19-06-2011 MW Deep Forest El Kahdahr 5 80.0km Endurance 06:39:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA WA State Championships 03-06-2011 MW Deep Forest El Kahdahr 5 82.0km Endurance 07:49:00 82.0 1.50
WAERA Amanda Arkell Memorial 07-05-2011 TR Deep Forest El Kahdahr - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:34:00 40.0 -
WAERA Eastern Hills FEI Challenge 08-05-2010 MW Deep Forest El Kahdahr 5 90.0km Endurance 09:46:47 90.0 3.00
WAERA Greenhills 11-07-2009 MW Deep Forest El Kahdahr Lame P/R 81.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Gidgegannup 28-06-2009 TR Deep Forest El Kahdahr - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:38:00 42.2 -
WAERA Wundowie - Wooroloo 09-05-2009 TR Deep Forest El Kahdahr - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:14:00 40.0 -
WAERA Wagin 11-10-2008 MW Yaldon Gwai Sadiiq 4 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Katanning 13-09-2008 MW Yaldon Gwai Sadiiq 5 80.0km Endurance 05:54:00 82.0 3.00
WAERA Goomarin 23-08-2008 MW Yaldon Gwai Sadiiq 8 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 81.5 1.00
WAERA Wundowie 10-05-2008 MW Deep Forest El Kahdahr 22 85.0km Endurance 08:36:00 85.0 1.00
WAERA Gnangara 12-04-2008 MW Deep Forest El Kahdahr 13 80.0km Endurance 08:36:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Easter Marathon 21-03-2008 TR Deep Forest El Kahdahr 21 120.0km Mini Marathon 15:42:00 120.0 -
WAERA Greenhills 13-10-2007 MW Yaldon Gwai Sadiiq 5 80.0km Endurance 06:11:00 80.6 3.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 29-09-2007 MW Yaldon Gwai Sadiiq 9 160.0km Endurance 20:08:30 160.0 9.50
WAERA Goomarin 18-08-2007 MW Yaldon Gwai Sadiiq Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Gnangara Pines 21-07-2007 MW Yaldon Gwai Sadiiq 14 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Wundowie 05-05-2007 TR Yaldon Shahil - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Harvey Marathon 06-04-2007 TR Arabika Linkoln Lame L1 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
WAERA WA State Championships and FEI Ride 23-09-2006 YO Arabika Linkoln Lame L2 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Mornington 02-09-2006 MW Arabika Linkoln Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Goomarin 19-08-2006 MW Arabika Linkoln 5 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 81.0 3.00
WAERA Wundowie 13-05-2006 MW Arabika Linkoln 5 86.0km Endurance 07:07:00 86.0 4.00
WAERA Harvey Marathon 13-04-2006 TR Arabika Linkoln 4 120.0km Mini Marathon 11:45:00 120.0 -
WAERA WA State Championships - FEI 3 Star 03-09-2005 MW Arabika Linkoln 3 90.0km Endurance 08:01:00 90.0 6.00
WAERA Pinjarra - Hotham Valley 06-08-2005 MW Ilberry Farm Oberon Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 05:49:00 80.0 -
WAERA Gnangara 09-04-2005 MW Arabika Linkoln 6 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA Harvey Easter Marathon 25-03-2005 TR Arabika Linkoln 7 120.0km Mini Marathon 12:54:00 120.0 -
WAERA State Championships - FEI 3 Star 160km 04-09-2004 YO Arabika Linkoln Complete L3 90.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 90.0 7.00
WAERA WA State Championships 04-09-2004 YO Arabika Linkoln 1 90.0km Two Star Open 09:37:00 90.0 7.00
WAERA Jarrahdale 06-06-2004 MW Yaldon Salim 10 80.0km Endurance 06:55:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Wundowie 08-05-2004 MW Yaldon Shahil 5 80.0km Endurance 06:58:00 80.0 2.50
WAERA Wedgecarrup 25-04-2004 MW Yaldon Shahil 11 80.0km Endurance 08:04:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Easter Marathon 09-04-2004 TR Arabika Linkoln Lame L1 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Collie - Cardiff 11-07-2003 JN Musica Banjo 1 100.0km Endurance 08:58:00 100.0 8.00
WAERA Tumbulgum 22-09-2002 TR Arabika Linkoln - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:58:00 40.0 -
WAERA Harvey Marathon 30-03-2002 TR Marbling Nimn 1 120.0km Mini Marathon 10:14:00 120.0 -
WAERA Brigadoon 20-10-2001 JN Peringa Music 2 80.0km Endurance 06:44:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Cardiff - Collie 11-08-2001 TR Peringa Music - 60.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 60.0 -
WAERA Gidgegannup 01-07-2001 JN Peringa Music 2 80.0km Endurance 07:38:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 JN Peringa Music 5 160.0km Endurance 19:19:00 160.0 11.00
WAERA Bibbulmum 20-05-2001 JN Peringa Music 2 81.0km Endurance 06:06:00 81.0 5.00
WAERA Mornington Marathon 15-04-2001 JN Peringa Music 2 80.0km Endurance 08:49:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Brookhampton 31-03-2001 JN Kaisi Shade Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 10:44:00 120.0 -
WAERA Wilga 17-03-2001 JN Kaisi Shade 3 90.0km Endurance 07:29:00 90.0 5.00
WAERA Karri Valley 04-03-2001 JN Arabika Naola 1 80.0km Endurance 05:52:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Brigadoon 21-10-2000 JN Kalkadoon Sharjah 1 80.0km Endurance 07:53:00 80.0 5.50
WAERA State Championships 07-10-2000 JN Arabika Naola 2 161.0km Endurance 19:14:00 161.0 15.50
WAERA Pickering Brook 24-09-2000 JN Arabika Nayola 2 80.0km Endurance 05:03:00 81.5 5.00
WAERA Greenhills - York 26-08-2000 JN Dine Wani Al Jahara 3 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Tumbulgum 29-07-2000 JN Kalkadoon Sharjah 2 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Gidgegannup 02-07-2000 JN Maralinga Rovada 1 80.0km Endurance 07:34:00 80.0 5.50
WAERA Bibbulmun 04-06-2000 TR Maralinga Rovada - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:38:00 40.0 -
WAERA Wedgecarrup 06-05-2000 JN Arabika Nayola 1 80.0km Endurance 07:43:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Mornington Marathon 23-04-2000 TR Arabika Naola 28 120.0km Mini Marathon 14:29:00 120.0 -
WAERA Brigadoon 16-10-1999 JN Tora Sabah 1 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 5.50
WAERA State Championships 02-10-1999 JN Star 2 80.0km Endurance 08:48:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Pickering Brook 19-09-1999 TR Star - 41.0km Intermediate Ride 02:35:00 41.0 -
WAERA York - Greenhills 28-08-1999 TR Yaldon Gwai Sadiiq - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:28:00 40.0 -