Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 8664 100
MW 4251 49
OP 785 7
Totals 13700 156
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 1378 33
Introductory 190 9
Training 120 1
Totals 1688 43

Rides for 00003436: Jane Radny (60135)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
WAERA Dwellingup 03-11-2018 MW Sandstorm Spellbound 6 80.0km Endurance 07:12:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Jarrahdale 20-10-2018 MW Steel Poppy Regent 3 80.0km Endurance 06:13:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Wandering 06-10-2018 TR Le Laylah - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:06:00 40.0 -
WAERA WAERA State Championships 08-09-2018 LW Steel Poppy Regent Withdrawn L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Dryandra 14-07-2018 LW Steel Poppy Regent 2 121.0km Endurance 08:10:00 121.0 9.00
WAERA Meg Woodhouse Memorial Ride 30-06-2018 TR Steel Poppy Regent - 55.0km Intermediate Ride 05:40:00 55.0 -
WAERA WAERA Collie Ride/FEI 1* 05-05-2018 OP Steel Poppy Regent 1 80.0km One Star Open 05:17:17 80.0 6.00
WAERA WAERA Easter Marathon 30-03-2018 MW West Coast Kia 4 80.0km Endurance 07:12:00 80.0 2.50
WAERA Wilga 17-03-2018 MW Steel Poppy Regent 6 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Margaret River Classic 11-11-2017 LW Steel Poppy Regent 2 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Greenhills 19-08-2017 LW Sandstorm Spellbound 1 80.0km Endurance 05:50:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Avon Valley 05-08-2017 TR Steel Poppy Regent - 41.0km Intermediate Ride 03:34:00 41.0 -
WAERA Wandering 22-07-2017 LW West Coast Kia 2 80.0km Endurance 07:52:00 80.0 4.50
WAERA Dryandra 08-07-2017 LW Sandstorm Spellbound 4 81.0km Endurance 05:54:00 81.0 4.00
WAERA Yarloop 17-06-2017 MW Steel Poppy Regent 6 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Collie Classic 04-06-2017 TR West Coast Kia - 35.0km Intermediate Ride 03:18:00 35.0 -
WAERA Wilga 18-03-2017 TR West Coast Kia - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:32:00 40.0 -
WAERA Collie Classic 24-09-2016 TR Steel Poppy Regent - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:41:00 40.0 -
WAERA Avon Valley 30-07-2016 LW Steel Poppy Regent 2 80.0km Endurance 05:53:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Capel 02-07-2016 TR West Coast Kia - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:35:00 20.0 -
WAERA Jenny McCamish Memorial Ride 18-06-2016 MW Steel Poppy Regent 5 80.0km Endurance 05:46:00 80.0 2.50
WAERA Manjimup Endurance Ride 07-05-2016 LW Steel Poppy Regent 4 82.0km Endurance 07:02:00 82.0 3.00
WAERA Collie Diggers Ride 23-04-2016 TR Steel Poppy Regent - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:27:00 40.0 -
WAERA Jenny McCamish Memorial Ride 31-10-2015 MW Steel Poppy Regent 3 80.0km Endurance 05:33:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Highbury 22-08-2015 MW Steel Poppy Regent 7 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Jarrahdale Ride 27-06-2015 TR West Coast Acharon - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:38:00 40.0 -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-10-2014 LW Steel Poppy Regent Lame L3 163.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Bridgetown Golden Horseshoe 13-09-2014 LW Steel Poppy Regent 1 80.0km Endurance 04:44:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Avon Valley Endurance Ride 16-08-2014 LW Steel Poppy Regent 1 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 7.00
WAERA Katanning Endurance Ride 19-07-2014 LW Steel Poppy Regent 1 82.0km Endurance 04:33:00 82.0 7.00
WAERA Cuballing Ride 21-06-2014 MW West Coast Natanya 1 86.0km Endurance 04:09:00 86.0 7.00
WAERA WAERA State Championships 31-05-2014 MW Amanah Blue Prince Withdrawn L4 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Capel Tuart Horse Ride 17-05-2014 MW West Coast Natanya 4 84.0km Endurance 06:03:10 84.0 4.00
WAERA Collie Easter Marathon 20-04-2014 MW Steel Poppy Regent 4 80.0km Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 3.50
WAERA Jarrahdale Endurance Ride 05-04-2014 TR West Coast Natanya - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:04:00 40.0 -
WAERA Alcoa Myalup Pines Endurance Ride 29-03-2014 MW West Coast Natanya 5 80.4km Endurance 06:10:00 80.4 3.00
WAERA Wilga Endurance Ride 15-03-2014 TR West Coast Natanya - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:00:00 40.0 -
WAERA Muresk 23-08-2013 LW West Coast Natanya 6 80.3km Endurance 06:32:00 80.3 2.00
WAERA Collie Endurance Classic 27-07-2013 MW West Coast Natanya Retired/DNE L3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:39:00 85.0 -
WAERA WAERA FEI Ride 18-05-2013 OP West Coast Natanya 3 160.0km Three Star Open 10:17:20 160.0 14.00
WAERA Manjimup Endurance Ride 13-04-2013 MW West Coast Natanya 1 80.0km Endurance 04:33:00 80.0 6.50
WAERA WAERA Easter Marathon 31-03-2013 LW West Coast Natanya 5 80.0km Endurance 06:39:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Wilga Endurance Ride 16-03-2013 TR West Coast Natanya - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 02:55:00 40.0 -
NSWERA 2012 Australian FEI Championships Sunday 25-11-2012 OP West Coast Natanya Withdrawn L3 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA 2012 FEI Australian Championships 2 Star 25-11-2012 OP West Coast Natanya Withdrawn L3 120.0km Two Star Open - - -
WAERA Wagin 08-09-2012 OP West Coast Natanya 1 80.0km One Star Open 04:59:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Collie Endurance Classic 28-07-2012 MW West Coast Natanya 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:33:00 100.0 8.50
WAERA Pistenbroke Endurance Ride 14-07-2012 MW West Coast Natanya Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Tony Duffy Memorial - Jarrahdale 01-07-2012 MW West Coast Natanya 1 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 81.0 7.00
WAERA Burekup 19-05-2012 TR West Coast Acharon - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 03:01:00 42.0 -
WAERA Qasim Challenge 21-04-2012 OP West Coast Natanya 1 120.0km Two Star Open 07:23:00 120.0 10.00
WAERA WAERA Easter Marathon 06-04-2012 MW West Coast Natanya 1 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 82.0 5.50
WAERA Collie Classic 29-10-2011 MW West Coast Natanya 3 90.0km Endurance 05:52:00 90.0 5.00
WAERA Log Fence Pony Club 24-09-2011 MW West Coast Natanya 1 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 84.0 6.00
WAERA Kazan Challenge 2011 30-07-2011 OP West Coast Natanya 1 120.0km Two Star Open 08:06:04 120.0 10.00
WAERA Gnangara Pines 02-07-2011 LW West Coast Natanya 1 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Tony Duffy Memorial - Jarrahdale 19-06-2011 TR West Coast Natanya - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:16:00 40.0 -
WAERA WA State Championships 03-06-2011 MW West Coast Natanya 1 82.0km Endurance 06:28:00 82.0 6.00
WAERA Collie FEI Ride 06-03-2011 OP West Coast Acharon 1 120.0km Two Star Open 10:21:27 120.0 10.00
WAERA Greenhills 17-07-2010 MW West Coast Natanya 6 80.0km Endurance 06:14:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA Jarrahdale - Tony Duffy Memorial 06-06-2010 LW West Coast Natanya 4 80.0km Endurance 05:50:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Melfi Challenge 22-05-2010 TR West Coast Mehira - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 02:58:00 40.0 -
WAERA Cooloongatta 09-04-2010 LW West Coast Acharon 1 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Margaret River Endurance Classic 14-11-2009 MW West Coast Natanya 6 80.0km Endurance 08:12:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Wedgecarrup 17-10-2009 TR West Coast Natanya - 40.3km Intermediate Ride 03:03:00 40.3 -
WAERA Gingin Wildflower 19-09-2009 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Harvey 05-09-2009 TR West Coast Natanya - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:48:00 40.0 -
WAERA Burekup 08-08-2009 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 2 82.0km Endurance 05:46:00 82.0 6.00
WAERA Gidgegannup 28-06-2009 TR West Coast Annaversaree - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:28:00 42.2 -
WAERA Melfi Challenge 13-06-2009 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 11 82.0km Endurance 06:00:00 82.0 1.00
WAERA Tony Duffy Memorial 31-05-2009 TR West Coast Annaversaree - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 03:22:00 42.0 -
WAERA Wundowie - Wooroloo 09-05-2009 TR West Coast Natanya - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 02:53:00 40.0 -
WAERA Harvey Marathon 10-04-2009 TR West Coast Acharon - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:03:00 43.2 -
WAERA Wilga 14-03-2009 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 05:53:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Jarrahdale Endurance Clinic 07-03-2009 TR Arbour Grange Shalifa - 10.0km Introductory Ride 01:32:00 10.0 -
WAERA Katanning 13-09-2008 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 3 80.0km Endurance 05:03:01 82.0 5.00
WAERA Pinjarra - Hotham Valley 09-08-2008 TR Arbour Grange Shalifa - 25.0km Introductory Ride 04:02:00 25.0 -
WAERA Quindanning 25-07-2008 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 9 84.0km Endurance 06:55:00 84.0 1.00
WAERA WA State Championships 04-07-2008 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 1 80.0km Endurance 04:46:00 80.0 7.00
WAERA Wundowie 10-05-2008 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 11 85.0km Endurance 07:29:00 85.0 1.00
WAERA Gnangara 12-04-2008 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 1 80.0km Endurance 06:11:01 80.0 8.00
WAERA Greenhills 13-10-2007 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 29-09-2007 LW Arbour Grange Shalifa 2 160.0km Endurance 16:45:50 160.0 16.50
WAERA Goomarin 18-08-2007 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 13 80.0km Endurance 06:35:00 81.5 1.00
WAERA Pinjarra 04-08-2007 TR Kazzbah - 25.0km Introductory Ride 02:44:00 25.0 -
WAERA Gidgegannup 24-06-2007 TR West Coast Annaversaree - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:59:00 20.0 -
WAERA Jarrahdale - Tony Duffy Memorial 03-06-2007 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 8 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Wundowie 05-05-2007 TR West Coast Annaversaree - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 05:11:00 48.0 -
WAERA WA State Championships and FEI Ride 23-09-2006 OP Musical Gully Ovation Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Mornington 02-09-2006 MW Musical Gully Ovation Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Pinjarra - Hotham Valley 05-08-2006 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 6 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:23:00 120.0 6.00
WAERA Collie Racetrack 07-07-2006 LW Kajahzi 10 85.0km Endurance 09:09:00 85.0 1.00
WAERA Gidgegannup 25-06-2006 MW Musical Gully Ovation 4 82.0km Endurance 06:11:00 82.0 5.00
WAERA Jarrahdale - Tony Duffy Memorial 04-06-2006 MW Westhope Park Kasib 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:32:00 105.0 9.00
WAERA Burekup 27-05-2006 TR Westhope Park Kasib - 47.0km Intermediate Ride 05:09:00 47.0 -
WAERA Wundowie 13-05-2006 TR Arbour Grange Shalifa - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:33:00 42.0 -
WAERA Brookhampton 01-04-2006 MW Kajahzi Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Wilga 18-03-2006 TR Kajahzi - 25.0km Introductory Ride 03:19:00 25.0 -
WAERA Tumbulgum 22-10-2005 LW Harmere Cairo 5 84.0km Endurance 08:12:01 84.0 2.00
WAERA Collie Race Track 08-10-2005 TR Arbour Grange Shalifa - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:48:00 20.0 -
WAERA Capel 24-09-2005 MW Harmere Cairo Withdrawn L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Capel 24-09-2005 TR Kajahzi - 25.0km Introductory Ride 02:17:00 25.0 -
WAERA Capel 24-09-2005 MW Kajahzi 5 80.0km Endurance 07:23:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA WA State Championships - FEI 3 Star 03-09-2005 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa Metabolics severe L1 90.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Pinjarra - Hotham Valley 06-08-2005 MW Harmere Cairo Lame L1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Wickepin 23-07-2005 MW Westhope Park Kasib 3 82.0km Endurance 05:01:00 82.5 6.00
WAERA Keven Durbridge Memorial 09-07-2005 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:25:00 100.0 10.00
WAERA Gidgegannup 26-06-2005 MW Harmere Cairo 3 82.0km Endurance 05:29:00 82.2 4.50
WAERA Jarrahdale Tony Duffy Memorial 05-06-2005 MW Arbour Grange Shalifa 4 88.0km Endurance 06:37:00 88.0 5.00
WAERA Burekup 21-05-2005 MW Harmere Cairo 4 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 3.50
WAERA Wundowie 07-05-2005 MW Kajahzi 1 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 7.50
WAERA Harris River 24-04-2005 LW Arbour Grange Shalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Gnangara 09-04-2005 MW Kajahzi 1 80.0km Endurance 07:12:00 80.0 7.50
WAERA Wilga 05-03-2005 MW Harmere Cairo 1 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 7.00
WAERA Brigadoon 14-11-2004 LW Arbour Grange Shalifa 3 80.0km Endurance 07:18:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 MW Harmere Cairo 52 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:34:00 160.0 9.50
WAERA Capel 02-10-2004 MW Harmere Cairo 1 80.0km Endurance 04:47:02 80.0 6.00
WAERA Harvey 18-09-2004 LW Westhope Park Kasib 4 80.0km Endurance 06:38:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA WA State Championships 04-09-2004 OP Harmere Cairo Lame L6 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
WAERA State Championships - FEI 3 Star 160km 04-09-2004 MW Harmere Cairo Lame L6 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Pinjarra - Hotham Valley 07-08-2004 MW Harmere Cairo 8 120.0km Elevator Endurance 11:05:00 120.0 5.00
WAERA Collie-Cardiff 24-07-2004 MW Harmere Cairo 11 80.0km Endurance 06:41:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Gnangara 10-07-2004 LW Arbour Grange Shalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 04:57:00 80.0 7.00
WAERA Jarrahdale 06-06-2004 LW West Coast Acharon 6 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Burekup 22-05-2004 TR Westhope Park Kasib - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:49:00 20.0 -
WAERA Wedgecarrup 25-04-2004 LW Arbour Grange Shalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 05:07:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Easter Marathon 09-04-2004 TR West Coast Acharon - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:47:00 40.0 -
WAERA Wilga 13-03-2004 LW West Coast Acharon 3 80.0km Endurance 06:36:03 80.0 4.00
WAERA Brigadoon 02-11-2003 LW Arbour Grange Shalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Tony Duffy Memorial Ride 18-10-2003 LW Arbour Grange Shalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 04:19:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Brigadoon FEI CEI 24-08-2003 OP Maralinga Imagine That 3 105.0km Two Star Open 08:33:00 105.0 8.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 LW Arbour Grange Shalifa Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Bibbulmun 01-06-2003 LW Kajahzi 6 80.0km Endurance 06:40:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Wundowie 16-05-2003 LW Arbour Grange Shalifa 1 82.0km Endurance 05:55:00 82.0 6.50
WAERA Wedgecarrup 03-05-2003 LW West Coast Princess Jasmine Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Easter Marathon 18-04-2003 LW Arbour Grange Shalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Brookhampton 05-04-2003 TR Arbour Grange Shalifa - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:48:00 40.0 -
WAERA Wilga 15-03-2003 TR Maralinga Imagine That - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:03:00 40.0 -
WAERA Pemberton 20-10-2002 LW Maralinga Imagine That 2 80.0km Endurance 04:41:00 80.0 4.50
WAERA Kevin Durbridge Memorial Ride 05-10-2002 LW Maralinga Imagine That 5 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA State Championships 07-09-2002 LW Westhope Park Kasib Lame L1 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Collie - Cardiff 13-07-2002 LW Westhope Park Kasib Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 -
WAERA Bibbulmum 01-06-2002 LW Anabriar Kyandra 1 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 7.00
WAERA Brookhampton 27-04-2002 LW Anabriar Kyandra 8 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Wedgecarrup 13-04-2002 TR Anabriar Kyandra - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:31:00 40.0 -
WAERA Harvey Marathon 30-03-2002 TR Kajahzi 3 120.0km Mini Marathon 11:38:00 120.0 -
WAERA Bibbulmum 20-05-2001 LW Yaldon Naazan 8 81.0km Endurance 06:30:00 81.0 1.00
WAERA Wedgecarrup 28-04-2001 LW Yaldon Naazan 5 80.0km Endurance 07:17:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA Mornington Marathon 15-04-2001 LW Anabriar Kyandra 6 80.0km Endurance 08:13:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Wilga 17-03-2001 LW Anabriar Kyandra 13 90.0km Endurance 07:54:00 90.0 2.00
WAERA Mornington 26-01-2001 LW Anabriar Kyandra Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA State Championships 07-10-2000 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Pickering Brook 24-09-2000 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 80.0km Endurance 04:24:00 81.5 8.00
WAERA Pinjarra - Hotham Valley 10-09-2000 LW Shah Tarn Shakland 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:21:00 120.0 10.50
WAERA Greenhills - York 26-08-2000 LW Shah Tarn Shakland 2 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 7.00
WAERA Collie - Cardiff 12-08-2000 TR Inez Al Nimir - 60.0km Intermediate Ride 06:30:00 60.0 -
WAERA Wannamal 17-06-2000 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 80.0km Endurance 06:16:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Burekup 20-05-2000 LW Yaldon Naazan Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Wedgecarrup 06-05-2000 LW Inez Al Nimir Retired/DNE L2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 -
WAERA Mornington Marathon 23-04-2000 LW Yaldon Naazan 1 80.0km Endurance 07:55:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Wilga 18-03-2000 LW Shah Tarn Shakland 7 80.0km Endurance 06:54:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Karri Forest 05-03-2000 LW Rivlyn Kiara Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Brigadoon 16-10-1999 LW Kada's Ta'baah 1 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 7.00
WAERA State Championships 02-10-1999 LW Sharnia Park Roma Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Pickering Brook 19-09-1999 LW Inez Al Nimir Metabolics L2 81.5km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Cat B QERA Festival 01-09-1999 MW La Creme 1 120.0km Endurance 09:35:00 120.0 10.00
WAERA York - Greenhills 28-08-1999 LW Sharnia Park Roma 5 84.0km Endurance 06:53:00 84.0 3.00
WAERA Kevin Durbridge Memorial 14-08-1999 LW Inez Al Nimir Metabolics L3 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Armadale Heritage Country 31-07-1999 TR Sharnia Park Roma - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 02:49:00 40.0 -
WAERA Avon Valley 17-07-1999 LW Carmen Kadova 1 84.0km Endurance 05:26:00 84.0 6.50
WAERA Gidgegannup 04-07-1999 LW Sharnia Park Roma 2 80.0km Endurance 05:53:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Wannamal 19-06-1999 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 12-06-1999 LW Sharnia Park Roma 3 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:23:00 160.0 16.00
WAERA Bibbulmum 06-06-1999 LW Carmen Kadova 2 80.0km Endurance 04:52:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Irish Town 01-05-1999 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 80.0km Endurance 04:51:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Wedgecarrup 17-04-1999 LW Pinosa Park Mikhaal Withdrawn L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Wilga 20-03-1999 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Karri Forest 07-03-1999 LW Pinosa Park Mikhaal 4 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA Greenhills-York 17-10-1998 LW Pinosa Park Mikhaal 2 82.0km Endurance 04:31:00 82.0 5.00
WAERA Armadale Heritage Ride 25-07-1998 LW Inez Al Nimir 3 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Colin Garrett Memorial 11-07-1998 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 80.0km Endurance 04:34:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Gidgegannup 27-06-1998 LW Pinosa Park Mikhaal 4 80.0km Endurance 05:59:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 LW Pinosa Park Mikhaal Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Burekup 23-05-1998 LW Yarra View Amber Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Brookhampton - Donnybrook 09-05-1998 LW Inez Al Nimir Retired/DNE L2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 06:21:00 80.0 -
WAERA Wedgecarrup 25-04-1998 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 85.0km Endurance 04:39:00 85.0 7.00
WAERA Wilga 21-03-1998 LW Pinosa Park Mikhaal 2 80.0km Endurance 05:49:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Karri Forest 08-03-1997 LW Inez Al Nimir Gall or injury L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Yarloop 23-02-1997 TR Dinewani Abandam - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:34:00 40.0 -
WAERA Brookhampton 09-11-1996 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Wedgecarrup Endurance Ride 26-10-1996 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 82.0km Endurance 05:35:00 82.0 5.00
WAERA State Championships 28-09-1996 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 160.0km Endurance 13:28:00 160.0 17.00
WAERA Pickering Brook 14-09-1996 LW Inez Al Nimir 6 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Pickering Brook 23-09-1995 LW Inez Al Nimir Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Avon Valley 30-07-1995 LW Inez Al Nimir 4 80.0km Endurance 05:53:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA Lake Clifton 15-07-1995 LW Inez Al Nimir Lame L1 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 04-06-1995 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 160.0km Endurance 13:00:20 160.0 18.50
WAERA Bibbulmum 21-05-1995 LW Cleveland Park Panache 6 82.0km Endurance 06:39:00 82.0 2.00
WAERA Lake Towerrinning 06-05-1995 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 120.0km Endurance 08:10:00 120.0 12.00
WAERA Bridgetown 22-04-1995 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 90.0km Endurance 05:35:00 90.0 8.00
WAERA Baldivis 01-03-1995 LW Inez Al Nimir 4 80.0km Endurance 06:08:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Wilga 01-03-1995 LW Inez Al Nimir 5 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 3.50
WAERA Brookhampton - Donnybrook 18-02-1995 LW Inez Al Nimir Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Yarloop Log Fence 03-09-1994 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 80.0km Endurance 03:45:00 80.0 5.50
WAERA WAERA State Championship 01-09-1994 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 160.0km Endurance 17:17:00 160.0 17.00
WAERA Collie Elevator 01-08-1994 LW Inez Al Nimir Retired/DNE L2 162.0km Elevator Endurance 05:01:00 81.0 -
WAERA Bibbulmun Classic 01-06-1994 LW Inez Al Nimir 3 81.0km Endurance 05:16:00 81.0 5.00
WAERA Lake Clifton 01-06-1994 LW Inez Al Nimir 3 80.0km Endurance 05:22:00 80.0 5.00
WAERA Lake Towerrinning 01-05-1994 TR Inez Al Nimir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:28:00 40.0 -
WAERA Pinjarra Hotham Valley 16-04-1994 TR Inez Al Nimir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:16:00 40.0 -
WAERA Korrelocking 01-04-1994 TR Inez Al Nimir - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:13:00 40.0 -
WAERA South Coast 01-04-1994 LW Inez Al Nimir 3 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Yarloop 01-09-1993 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 81.0km Endurance 03:27:00 81.0 6.00
WAERA Collie Coast Classic 01-08-1993 LW Inez Al Nimir 4 100.0km Endurance 07:33:00 100.0 6.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1993 LW Inez Al Nimir Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Pinjarra-Hotham Valley 01-04-1993 LW Inez Al Nimir 3 120.0km Endurance 10:00:16 120.0 8.00
WAERA Kevin Durbridge Memorial 01-04-1993 LW Ros Tuli 4 80.0km Endurance 06:37:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA South Coast 01-03-1993 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 80.0km Endurance 06:26:00 80.0 -
SAERA SAERA State Championship 01-10-1992 LW Inez Al Nimir 2 160.0km Endurance 13:00:16 160.0 -
WAERA Brookhampton 01-05-1992 LW Cleveland Park Panache 1 80.0km Endurance 05:25:00 80.0 6.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-05-1992 LW Inez Al Nimir Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Wyalkatchem 01-04-1992 LW Inez Al Nimir 3 80.0km Endurance 05:25:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Pinjarra-Hotham Valley 01-04-1992 LW Inez Al Nimir Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA South Coast Demark 01-03-1992 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 80.0km Endurance 04:33:00 80.0 6.00
WAERA Warren 01-11-1991 LW Tuckers Daughter Complete P/R 81.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA WA State Championship 01-10-1991 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 162.0km Endurance 13:00:31 162.0 -
WAERA Yarloop 01-09-1991 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 80.0km Endurance 03:30:00 80.0 -
WAERA Collie 01-09-1991 LW Inez Al Nimir 1 100.0km Endurance 04:35:00 100.0 -
WAERA Capel 01-04-1991 LW Tuckers Daughter 2 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 -
WAERA Brookhampton 01-03-1991 LW Tuckers Daughter 1 80.0km Endurance 04:28:00 80.0 -
WAERA Golden Horseshoe 01-11-1990 LW Missing Unknown Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA WA State Championship 01-10-1990 LW Missing Unknown Withdrawn P/R 166.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Warren 01-10-1990 LW Missing Unknown 6 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Pickering Brook 01-07-1990 LW Tuckers Daughter 3 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Avon Valley 01-06-1990 LW Tuckers Daughter Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - 6.00
WAERA Bibbulmum 01-06-1990 LW Tuckers Daughter 4 80.0km Endurance 04:02:00 80.0 3.00