Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 17093 189
MW 7410 68
OP 3814 34
Totals 28317 291
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 600 15
Introductory 75 4
Training 245 2
Totals 920 21

Rides for 00000153: Allan Caslick (20476)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Bullio Cup 04-11-2018 HW A'Landell Jester Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA RAGLAN ENDURANCE RIDE 20-10-2018 HW A'Landell Jester Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 84.0 -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-10-2018 HW Littlebanks Muscles 7 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:42:20 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Woodstock 16-09-2018 HW Littlebanks Muscles 1 80.0km Endurance 05:24:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Shahzada 28-08-2018 TR A'Landell Jester 33 120.0km Mini Marathon 15:56:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Endurance 31-03-2018 TR A'Landell Jonesy - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:40:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Neville Training Carnival 17-03-2018 TR A'Landell Jonesy - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:21:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Homewood Memorial Ride 10-09-2017 QERA TR A'Landell Jester - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:28:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 21-08-2017 HW A'Landell Kazade Withdrawn L3 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Gold Cup 06-08-2017 HW A'Landell Kazade Metabolics P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-07-2017 HW A'Landell Kazade Lame L5 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 HW A'Landell Soul 14 80.0km Endurance 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 28-05-2017 HW Wanstead Love Story Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 14-05-2017 TR Wanstead Love Story - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:51:00 40.0 -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 HW Shaylen Park Al'Jah'Zure Disqualified L3 (Rep) 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 HW Shaylen Park Al'Jah'Zure 20 80.0km Endurance 08:56:51 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 30-07-2016 HW A'Landell Soul Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 16-07-2016 QERA HW Arabec The Wizard 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:26:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 03-07-2016 HW A'Landell Soul 8 80.0km Endurance 07:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Glen Innes Endurance 18-06-2016 QERA HW Ithilien Elendelle 5 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 HW A'Landell Soul 13 80.0km Endurance 07:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 21-05-2016 TR Shaylen Park Al'Jah'Zure - 20.0km Introductory Ride 01:58:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 14-05-2016 TR A'Landell Soul - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Q60 01-05-2016 TR A'Landell Soul - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 06:05:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 17-04-2016 HW Splendacrest Grouse 3 80.0km Endurance 07:54:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 HW Kurrency Mi Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 19-03-2016 TR Deepea Rafiq - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:16:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Pub with No Beer Training Rides 12-03-2016 QERA TR Narkita - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:30:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 HW Arabec The Wizard 3 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2015 TR Askari's Harmony Lame L2 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 26-07-2015 QERA TR Khaleem De-Rothbury - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:17:00 40.0 -
QERA Upper Corindi 11-07-2015 NSWERA HW A'Landell Soul Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St. Albans 05-07-2015 TR A'Landell Destiny - 15.0km Introductory Ride 02:39:00 15.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 HW A'Landell Charlie Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wingello Forest 24-05-2015 HW A'Landell Soul Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 17-05-2015 HW A'Landell Charlie 3 80.0km Endurance 05:25:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 HW Scooter 12 80.0km Endurance 07:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance Ride 14-03-2015 HW A'Landell Prestige Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer Twilight 07-03-2015 HW A'Landell Soul 14 80.0km Endurance 08:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One Training Rides 01-03-2015 TR Arabec The Wizard - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:30:00 40.0 -
QERA Wiangaree 05-10-2014 NSWERA HW A'Landell Sampson Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 25-08-2014 HW A'Landell Charlie Withdrawn L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobark Endurance Ride 10-08-2014 HW A'Landell Soul 13 80.0km Endurance 09:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Bash 27-07-2014 QERA HW A'Landell Soul Metabolics severe P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Upper Corindi 13-07-2014 NSWERA HW A'Landell Soul Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung Endurance Ride 29-06-2014 QERA HW A'Landell Sampson 4 80.0km Endurance 06:35:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Spirit of the Song Ride & Festival 01-06-2014 HW A'Landell Soul Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2014 HW A'Landell Charlie 11 80.0km Endurance 08:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Homewood Memorial Ride 26-04-2014 HW A'Landell Soul Withdrawn L4 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Neville Endurance Ride 06-04-2014 HW A'Landell Dustin 7 80.0km Endurance 06:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance Ride 30-03-2014 TR A'Landell Glen - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 06:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Harden Up 14-03-2014 HW A'Landell Soul 3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 17:53:00 160.0 14.00
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA HW A'Landell Soul 4 90.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 08:44:05 90.0 4.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 26-10-2013 VERA HW A'Landell Soul Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships 19-10-2013 HW A'Landell Sky Pilot Withdrawn L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 HW A'Landell Soul 1 80.0km Endurance 08:46:08 80.0 6.00
NSWERA St. Albans 29-09-2013 HW A'Landell Soul 12 80.0km Endurance 09:21:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 27-08-2013 TR A'Landell Soul Lame L2 120.0km Mini Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 28-07-2013 QERA TR A'Landell Sky Pilot - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:19:00 40.0 -
NSWERA The Muster 12-07-2013 HW Starwest Scimilou Withdrawn L2 240.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 29-06-2013 QERA HW Starwest Scimilou 1 80.0km Endurance 06:27:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2013 HW Starwest Scimilou 6 80.0km Endurance 08:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 HW Starwest Scimilou 6 80.0km Endurance 08:36:42 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Williams Valley Endurance 17-03-2013 HW Starwest Scimilou 8 80.0km Endurance 09:05:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Wyaralong 01-12-2012 TR Indigo te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:19:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Red Range AERA 23-11-2012 HW Beaujangles te 3 90.0km Endurance 07:30:54 90.0 6.00
QERA England Creek Endurance Ride 03-11-2012 TR Indigo te - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:05:00 20.0 -
QERA England Creek Endurance Ride 03-11-2012 HW Indigo te Withdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 28-10-2012 HW Beaujangles te 7 80.0km Endurance 07:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bahrain Challenge 07-10-2012 OP Charlotte te 13 80.0km One Star Open 07:59:59 80.0 1.00
QERA Biggenden 40km 23-09-2012 TR Miss Australia te - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:42:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 2012 27-08-2012 HW A'Landell Nikita Withdrawn L4 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Freemantle 05-08-2012 HW A'Landell Soul 14 80.0km Endurance 08:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 29-07-2012 HW A'Landell Nikita 5 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Manilla Muster 06-07-2012 HW Kerewong Mingus 11 80.0km Endurance 08:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance Ride 24-06-2012 HW Cheval Arabe Magic Pearl Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 HW Karabah Tully Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Elevation 19-05-2012 HW Cheval Arabe Magic Pearl Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:49:05 80.0 -
NSWERA Oakhampton 25-03-2012 HW A'Landell Spirit 1 80.0km Endurance 03:49:00 80.0 8.00
QERA Radar Challenge Saturday 18-02-2012 HW A'Landell Spirit 5 80.0km Endurance 10:21:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA NSW FEI Championships 1 Star 3 Star 20-11-2011 OP A'Landell Spirit 2 90.0km One Star Open 04:23:07 90.0 8.00
NSWERA Kiwarrakk Cup 30-10-2011 HW A'Landell Spirit 1 80.0km Endurance 04:06:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Woodstock Saturday 15-10-2011 TR Raymar Hassan - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:59:00 40.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 HW A'Landell Spirit 7 160.0km Endurance 14:33:35 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Test 22-08-2011 TR A'Landell Spirit 21 120.0km Mini Marathon 13:59:00 125.0 -
NSWERA Freemantle Sunday 07-08-2011 HW A'Landell Spirit 1 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Bash 24-07-2011 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 2 80.0km Endurance 08:58:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Ride for Gold 2011 VERA state champs 09-07-2011 HW A'Landell Spirit Lame L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung Endurance Ride 26-06-2011 HW Magic Prague 1 80.0km Endurance 04:26:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 31-10-2010 HW Magic Prague Heart Rate L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 12-09-2010 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 4 80.0km Endurance 05:42:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Australian FEI Championship 2010 - Far-A-Way Imbil 04-09-2010 OP A'Landell Lieutenant 8 124.0km Two Star Open 11:44:54 124.0 5.00
NSWERA Shahzada 400 Memorial Endurance Test 23-08-2010 HW Magic Prague Withdrawn L4 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 100 22-08-2010 HW Magic Prague Withdrawn L3 100.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Upper Corindi 08-08-2010 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow 3 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 HW D-Lua Park Moniette 15 160.0km Endurance 15:10:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Windeyer 13-06-2010 HW Magic Prague 7 80.0km Endurance 07:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 06-06-2010 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:30:00 100.0 8.00
QERA Terrific Tenterfield 29-05-2010 TR A'Landell Intent - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:54:00 40.0 -
QERA Terrific Tenterfield 29-05-2010 HW Razorback Hot Pepper 4 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 1 Star. 16-05-2010 OP A'Landell Lieutenant 5 90.0km One Star Open 05:36:01 90.0 4.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 02-05-2010 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 7 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung-Macleay Endurance 11-04-2010 HW Clovelly Park Raizule 3 80.0km Endurance 08:18:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak No Frills 28-03-2010 HW Magic Prague 6 80.0km Endurance 08:39:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 23 80.0km Endurance 08:10:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Oz Endurance November Sat 14-11-2009 HW D-Lua Park Moniette 5 80.0km Endurance 07:51:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Oz Endurance November Fri 13-11-2009 HW A'Landell Rifle 2 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 11-10-2009 HW D-Lua Park Moniette 6 80.0km Endurance 08:26:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships 04-10-2009 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow Lame L4 160.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 06-09-2009 HW Raymar Aria (exp BH) Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 17-08-2009 HW A'Landell Stowaway Lame L8 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 100km 16-08-2009 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem Withdrawn L1 100.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Freemantle 02-08-2009 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 7 80.0km Endurance 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bago Bush Ride 27-07-2009 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 28-06-2009 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 5 80.0km Endurance 07:24:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Putty Valley Endurance 21-06-2009 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 5 80.0km Endurance 08:55:00 80.0 2.33
NSWERA Gulgong Endurance Ride 14-06-2009 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 9 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 HW Tuldar Zac 3 80.0km Endurance 05:34:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI Open 03-05-2009 OP Tuldar Zac 14 120.0km Two Star Open 09:20:01 120.0 5.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 26-04-2009 HW Raymar Yasmin (exp BH) 6 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah Endurance Ride 19-04-2009 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 3 80.0km Endurance 08:13:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba FEI 1 Star 12-04-2009 OP Nandawar Silver Shadow 19 100.0km One Star Open 09:28:50 100.0 3.00
QERA Brymaroo Ride 29-03-2009 HW Tuldar Zac 14 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Brymaroo Ride 29-03-2009 TR Raymar Aria (exp BH) - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Sunday 15-03-2009 HW A'Landell Stowaway 5 80.0km Endurance 08:49:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 01-03-2009 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 14 80.0km Endurance 09:08:38 80.0 1.00
QERA Eden Creek 1 21-02-2009 HW Razorback Hot Pepper Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 15-02-2009 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 30-11-2008 HW A'Landell Lieutenant 12 80.0km Endurance 08:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Blowering Dam 23-11-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:56:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 09-11-2008 OP Clovelly Park Kazeem Lame L2 120.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven 02-11-2008 HW A'Landell Intent 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:38:00 100.0 8.00
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Sunday 26-10-2008 HW A'Landell Detonate 8 80.0km Endurance 08:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 12-10-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 1 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 HW Cameo Zanadu Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 25-08-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban Withdrawn L2 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rollands Plains-Wauchope 27-07-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban Lame L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 7 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 25-05-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:34:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Mudgee 18-05-2008 HW Clovelly Park Tazeem 18 80.0km Endurance 08:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 04-05-2008 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 1 80.0km Endurance 05:38:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2008 HW Mingari Downs Blue Thunder 8 80.0km Endurance 08:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 06-04-2008 HW Tembisu 10 80.0km Endurance 08:32:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 05-04-2008 HW Magic Prague 6 80.0km Endurance 08:58:00 80.0 2.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 29-09-2007 HW Mariba Moontrip 4 160.0km Endurance 19:09:40 160.0 12.75
NSWERA Windeyer Endurance Ride 05-08-2007 HW Davana Lame L1 110.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burrier 29-07-2007 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:14:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Q60 22-07-2007 HW A'Landell Marli 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:31:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter Ride 15-07-2007 HW Danjera Hashmet Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance Pleasure Riders Club 01-07-2007 HW A'Landell Marli 3 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 17-06-2007 HW Danjera Hashmet 12 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 10-06-2007 HW Hazeldean Shakla Rose 2 160.0km Endurance 14:43:00 160.0 15.50
NSWERA St Albans 27-05-2007 HW A'Landell Karrule 10 80.0km Endurance 09:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance Ride 20-05-2007 HW Hazeldean Shakla Rose 7 80.0km Endurance 05:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb and Co 13-05-2007 HW A'Landell Marli Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 06-05-2007 HW Alandell Muskett 12 80.0km Endurance 07:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 22-04-2007 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow 19 80.0km Endurance 08:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2007 HW A'Landell Marli 7 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 HW Parlour Mountain Khancoban 14 80.0km Endurance 09:56:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 OP Clovelly Park Kazeem Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
TEERA TAS State Championships 02-12-2006 HW Jemma Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Cobaw Canter 19-11-2006 HW A'Landell Marli 6 85.0km Endurance 06:58:00 85.0 2.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 12-11-2006 HW Claremont Park Breanne 4 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Shoalhaven 05-11-2006 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 2 80.0km Endurance 04:19:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 HW Cheeta 1 80.0km Endurance 04:23:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Green Valley Tingha 22-10-2006 HW A'Landell Marli 13 80.0km Endurance 08:44:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 HW Gleniph Atlantic Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 01-10-2006 HW Umayyed Silver Taye Metabolics L1 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 24-09-2006 HW Umayyed Silver Taye 4 80.0km Endurance 08:24:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Quirindi 17-09-2006 HW Gleniph Atlantic 7 80.0km Endurance 07:39:00 80.0 1.00
VERA VIC State Championships 09-09-2006 HW Cheeta 3 160.0km Endurance 15:08:00 160.0 14.00
NSWERA Shahzada 21-08-2006 HW Umayyed Silver Taye 4 400.0km Marathon 1.23:37:00 400.0 36.50
NSWERA Kiwarrak 13-08-2006 HW Umayyed Silver Taye Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:23:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 06-08-2006 HW Rosebrae Apollo 4 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Burrier 30-07-2006 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow 15 80.0km Endurance 08:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla Westpac Rescue Helicopter 16-07-2006 HW Rosebrae Apollo 9 80.0km Endurance 07:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 09-07-2006 HW Gravy Train Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 02-07-2006 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem Gall or injury L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Camberwarra 25-06-2006 HW Gravy Train 14 80.0km Endurance 08:15:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 HW Ennerdale Otto 31 160.0km Endurance 20:05:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Kundabung Macleay Endurance 28-05-2006 HW Ennerdale Otto 2 80.0km Endurance 07:12:40 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance ride 21-05-2006 HW Cherox Qadir 6 100.0km Endurance 09:53:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 HW Ennerdale Otto 11 85.0km Endurance 07:06:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 07-05-2006 HW Hazeldean Essla 15 80.0km Endurance 07:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 23-04-2006 HW Cherox Qadir 6 80.0km Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Mt Cole 15-04-2006 HW A'Landell Intent Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Mt Cole Endurance Ride 15-04-2006 HW A'Landell Intent Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 26-03-2006 HW Cherox Qadir 15 80.0km Endurance 07:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankin Springs 11-03-2006 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem 7 80.0km Endurance 07:38:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 HW Cherox Qadir 5 80.0km Endurance 08:07:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Batlow 20-11-2005 HW Viclee Park Victor BGA Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 13-11-2005 HW Nandawar Silver Shadow 5 80.0km Endurance 09:02:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven Elevator 06-11-2005 HW Viclee Park Victor BGA 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:11:00 120.0 9.50
NSWERA NSW ERA Rescue Ride 23-10-2005 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 1 80.0km Endurance 05:24:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 OP Viclee Park Victor BGA 21 110.0km Two Star Open 10:15:00 110.0 4.00
NSWERA Woodstock 25-09-2005 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 9 80.0km Endurance 07:34:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 18-09-2005 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 4 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Gulgong 04-09-2005 HW Grelisa Park Semawi Shaklan Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 HW Cheeta Withdrawn L4 400.0km Elevator Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 17-07-2005 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kiwarrak Cup 10-07-2005 HW Grelisa Park Semawi Shaklan Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:43:00 80.0 -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 HW Highland View Dasha Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 12:54:14 106.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer 05-06-2005 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 8 80.0km Endurance 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung 29-05-2005 HW Hazeldean Essla Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Manilla 08-05-2005 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 24-04-2005 HW Clovelly Park Kazeem Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Careflight 03-04-2005 HW Wollumbin Sambuca 1 80.0km Endurance 05:07:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 20-03-2005 HW Wollumbin Sambuca 21 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity Ride 27-02-2005 HW Nioka Park Nikita 7 80.0km Endurance 08:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 30-01-2005 HW Rusty Libra 6 80.0km Endurance 08:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca Lame L5 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2004 HW Ahmad Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca Lame L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 14-10-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA D & D Endurance Ride 03-10-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca 2 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Denman 01-10-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca 2 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2004 HW Hazeldean Esparda 6 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 HW Wollumbin Sambuca Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2004 HW Pinehill Kerry 6 80.0km Endurance 06:08:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 HW Hazeldean Esparda 13 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2004 HW A'Landell Koki Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA The Rock 01-05-2004 HW Alandell Thor 14 80.0km Endurance 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 25-04-2004 HW Alandell Thor 3 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-04-2004 HW Hillbrae Classic 1 80.0km Endurance 04:32:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2004 HW Jon-De-Le Begin 6 80.0km Endurance 07:37:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Windeyer 01-03-2004 HW Hillbrae Classic 2 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2004 HW Affinity Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 OP Espirit Margarita Withdrawn L3 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Burrowye FEI 3* 01-12-2003 MW Espirit Margarita Withdrawn P/R 168.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
TEERA TAS State Championships FEI 3* / 2* 28-11-2003 HW Highland View Billy Lame L2 160.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 00:00:00 - -
VERA Waterloo 16-11-2003 HW Alandell Thor 5 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2003 HW Espirit Margarita 13 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey 3 88.0km Endurance 06:51:00 88.0 4.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2003 HW Espirit Margarita Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:35:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-2003 HW Faym El Kadet Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-10-2003 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Zone One 01-10-2003 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2003 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey 6 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2003 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey Heart Rate P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2003 HW Faym El Kadet 20 80.0km Endurance 08:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Manilla 01-07-2003 HW Espirit Margarita 9 80.0km Endurance 08:26:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tingha 01-07-2003 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 1 80.0km Endurance 07:37:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Rollands Plains 01-07-2003 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey 4 80.0km Endurance 08:15:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 HW Alandell Sequence 5 160.0km Tom Quilty 15:16:51 160.0 16.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2003 HW Jaytee Royal Consort Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-2003 HW Karista Ashanti 7 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2003 HW Karista Ashanti 9 80.0km Endurance 09:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2003 HW Hazeldean Emir 6 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wandandian Elevator 01-04-2003 HW Karista Ashanti 6 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:00:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2003 HW Alandell Sequence Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 HW A'Landell Lace 8 80.0km Endurance 09:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-03-2003 HW Karista Ashanti 8 80.0km Endurance 07:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2003 HW Alandell Sagidan Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Currowan 01-02-2003 HW Hazeldean Emir Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge 01-12-2002 MW Hazeldean Emir 15 120.0km Endurance 11:00:22 120.0 3.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 12 80.0km Endurance 08:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-11-2002 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 19-10-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan 22 160.0km Tom Quilty 20:54:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-10-2002 HW Alandell Sarica Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan 9 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:52:00 120.0 5.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2002 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 7 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2002 HW A-Landell Major Jepardy 14 80.0km Endurance 08:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Scone 01-08-2002 HW Hazeldean Emir 4 100.0km Endurance 06:36:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-2002 HW A'Landell Lace Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canowindra 01-06-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2002 HW Kie-Al Strawbrey Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Passchendaele FEI 2* 01-06-2002 MW Alandell Sequence Lame P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA UAE Australian Challenge 01-05-2002 HW Ropa Park Siray Withdrawn P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2002 HW Summitt Ali Shah Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:50:00 100.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2002 HW Rowallan Lacy 3 80.0km Endurance 06:30:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2002 HW Alandell Sagidan 11 80.0km Endurance 08:02:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA ACT FEI 3* 01-04-2002 HW Credo Minus Zero Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2002 HW A'Landell Koki Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2002 HW Karista Ashanti 4 80.0km Endurance 04:23:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Kiwarrak 01-03-2002 HW Credo Minus Zero 12 85.0km Endurance 09:55:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Port Stephens Elevator 01-03-2002 HW Jaytee Royal Consort Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2002 HW Karista Ashanti 2 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-2002 HW A'Landell Koki 14 80.0km Endurance 08:36:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-12-2001 HW Karista Ashanti Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 HW Karista Ashanti 3 80.0km Endurance 04:13:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 HW Alandell Sequence Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA State Championship 01-09-2001 HW Karista Ashanti Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-09-2001 HW Karista Ashanti 5 80.0km Endurance 05:13:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-08-2001 MW A'Landell Lace 19 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-08-2001 HW Jaytee Royal Consort Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA FEI State Championship Cat A 01-08-2001 MW Karista Ashanti 10 160.0km Three Star Open 14:00:35 160.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-2001 HW Jaytee Royal Consort 8 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One 01-07-2001 HW Jaytee Royal Consort Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-2001 HW Lochiel Edelweiss 1 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-07-2001 HW Saracen Sultan Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2001 HW Cherox Kaspah Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA FEI CAT A Cattlemans Challenge 01-06-2001 MW Lochiel Edelweiss Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 MW Jaytee Royal Consort 43 160.0km Endurance 20:52:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-2001 HW Cherox Kaspah Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 HW Lochiel Edelweiss 14 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:10:00 100.0 4.00
NSWERA Careflight 01-04-2001 HW Cherox Egyptian Topaz Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-2001 HW Lochiel Edelweiss 7 80.0km Endurance 08:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-04-2001 HW Cherox Kaspah Retired/DNE P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 10:00:15 160.0 3.00
NSWERA FEI Australian Championship 01-04-2001 HW Cherox Kaspah 4 160.0km Three Star Open 15:00:31 160.0 9.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 MW Davrena Duanna 5 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2001 HW Cherox Kaspah 13 80.0km Endurance 06:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 HW Facinate Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pub With No Beer 01-01-2001 HW Silver Edition 6 80.0km Endurance 08:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-2000 MW A-Landell Major Jepardy Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2000 HW Karista Ashanti Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-2000 MW Lochiel Edelweiss Metabolics P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-09-2000 MW Lochiel Edelweiss Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co Elevator 01-07-2000 HW Amara Comrade Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-2000 MW Lochiel Edelweiss 17 100.0km Endurance 09:51:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-2000 MW Lochiel Edelweiss 3 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Coolamon Canola Country 01-07-2000 MW Amara Comrade 1 80.0km Endurance 03:56:00 80.0 8.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 MW Nioka Park Rememberance Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2000 MW Nioka Park Rememberance 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:08:00 100.0 9.50
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-05-2000 MW Cherox Kaspah 18 80.0km Endurance 06:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2000 MW Cherox Kaspah 12 80.0km Endurance 07:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian 01-03-2000 HW Nioka Park Jazfah Lame P/R 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Oberon 01-03-2000 MW Cherox Kaspah 54 80.0km Endurance 08:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic Elevator 01-11-1999 HW Karizmah Tomboy Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:07:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Operation Eagle-Rylston 01-10-1999 HW A'Landell Alison Withdrawn P/R 96.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock Elevator 01-10-1999 HW Cherox Mann 19 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:39:00 120.0 8.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-10-1999 HW A'Landell Hoodini 2 160.0km Endurance 17:00:14 160.0 10.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-09-1999 HW A'Landell Hoodini Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1999 HW Cherox Mann 13 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:25:00 100.0 4.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1999 MW A'Landell Hoodini 28 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:41:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1999 HW Cherox Mann 6 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wilson River Elevator 01-06-1999 MW A'Landell Hoodini 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:59:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1999 HW Rimsanet Park Ice House Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-1999 HW A'Landell Hoodini 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:07:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1999 MW A'Landell Hoodini 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:50:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1999 HW Harvest Time Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Easter 01-04-1999 HW Karizmah Tomboy Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1999 MW Karizmah Tomboy Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-03-1999 HW Karizmah Tomboy 8 80.0km Endurance 09:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kowen Carnival 01-03-1999 HW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance 04:57:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1998 HW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance 06:28:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 MW Kurrajong Sequel 22 160.0km Endurance 19:00:10 160.0 6.00
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1998 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 20 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:45:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Koorainghat FEI Cat B 09-08-1998 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Lame P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co Elevator 01-07-1998 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Lame P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1998 HW Rimsanet Park Ice House 1 80.0km Endurance 03:48:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1998 MW Kurrajong Sequel Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Lower Portland 01-06-1998 MW Kurrajong Sequel 5 80.0km Endurance 04:32:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic 01-11-1997 MW Kurrajong Sequel 18 80.0km Endurance 08:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 6 160.0km Endurance 12:00:10 160.0 10.50
NSWERA Scone Elevator 01-09-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1997 MW Kurrajong Sequel 23 80.0km Endurance 08:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 MW Richard 31 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:16:16 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Mudgee Elevator 01-04-1997 MW Kymish Victory 47 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:48:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1997 MW Richard 12 80.0km Endurance 06:41:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 11 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1997 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 9 80.0km Endurance 05:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA SETRA Challenge Elevator 01-09-1996 HW Rimsanet Park Ice House Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Withdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Winter 01-08-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1996 MW Ben Jasaal 7 80.0km Endurance 04:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kendall Easter Day 1 01-04-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 4 80.0km Endurance 07:44:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Kendall Easter Day 2 01-04-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 34 80.0km Endurance 08:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1996 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 10 80.0km Endurance 07:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1995 MW Ranjen Tinaya Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Koorainghat 01-09-1995 MW Ranjen Tinaya 24 80.0km Endurance 08:47:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Terowie 23-07-1995 HW Silver Cloud Warrior 1 120.0km Endurance 09:05:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Q60 01-07-1995 MW Casson Park Monique Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wilson River 01-07-1995 MW Richard 12 80.0km Endurance 07:52:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 04-06-1995 MW Dunroven Missy 2 160.0km Endurance 11:00:08 160.0 19.50
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1995 MW Casson Park Monique 39 80.0km Endurance 08:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1995 MW Belashen Reveille Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1995 MW Belashen Reveille 36 80.0km Endurance 08:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kendall 01-04-1995 MW Dunroven Missy 12 80.0km Endurance 07:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1995 MW Belashen Reveille Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-03-1995 HW Belashen Reveille 5 80.0km Endurance 08:52:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1995 MW Belashen Reveille 24 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba FEI Classic 01-10-1994 MW Belashen Reveille Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1994 MW Belashen Reveille 14 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1994 MW Lockelea Phantom Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1994 HW Lockelea Phantom Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1994 MW Belashen Reveille 57 160.0km Endurance 18:00:29 160.0 6.00
QERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1994 HW Elkeym Saladin Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1994 MW Ranjen Tinaya Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bunnan Challenge Elevator 01-05-1994 MW Elkeym Saladin Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley Elevator 01-04-1994 HW Belashen Reveille 8 120.0km Elevator Endurance 15:00:29 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1994 MW Ranjen Tinaya 20 80.0km Endurance 07:25:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1994 HW Elkeym Saladin 1 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Elevator 01-04-1994 MW Belashen Reveille 13 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:40:00 120.0 8.50
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1994 MW Belashen Reveille 29 80.0km Endurance 07:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1994 HW Belashen Reveille Withdrawn P/R 90.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pokolbin Twilight 01-10-1993 HW Belashen Reveille 3 80.0km Endurance 07:50:00 80.0 -
QERA QERA State Championship 01-09-1993 MW Richard Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-1993 HW Belashen Reveille 7 80.0km Endurance 06:52:00 80.0 -
NSWERA State Championship 01-07-1993 MW Chic-E-Babe Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-06-1993 MW Belashen Reveille Lame P/R 90.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1993 MW Peppersfield Nabucco 8 160.0km Endurance 15:00:20 160.0 -
NSWERA Yarras 01-05-1993 MW Chic-E-Babe Lame P/R 81.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1993 HW Elkeym Saladin Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1993 MW Elkeym Saladin 7 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1993 MW Elkeym Saladin 4 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Q60 01-04-1993 MW Elkeym Saladin 6 100.0km Endurance 08:15:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1993 MW Chic-E-Babe 8 90.0km Endurance 08:39:00 90.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-03-1993 MW Elkeym Saladin 24 80.0km Endurance 07:01:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1992 MW Richard Withdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Forster-Tuncurry 01-07-1992 MW Elkeym Saladin Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1992 MW Elkeym Saladin Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1992 MW Richard 5 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-05-1992 MW Richard Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 01-05-1992 MW Richard Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1992 MW Richard 3 80.0km Endurance 05:18:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Bullio 01-04-1992 MW Richard 8 100.0km Endurance 08:31:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Hideaway 01-03-1992 MW Richard 17 80.0km Endurance 08:05:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Scone 01-09-1991 MW Richard Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wauchope 01-08-1991 MW Richard 1 100.0km Endurance 07:08:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1991 MW Richard 1 400.0km Marathon 1.02:00:24 400.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1991 MW Richard 14 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:38:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Denman Twilight 01-06-1991 MW Richard 7 100.0km Endurance 07:18:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Kendall 01-06-1991 MW Richard 1 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1991 MW Richard 1 80.0km Endurance 04:24:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 01-04-1991 MW Richard 2 120.0km Endurance 07:15:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1991 MW Richard 21 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Kundabung 01-03-1991 MW Richard 1 80.0km Endurance 04:44:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-10-1990 OP Richard Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1990 OP Beau Gallant Park's Phoenix Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-1990 MW Richard 40 160.0km Tom Quilty 16:10:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Denman Twilight 01-06-1990 OP Richard Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1990 OP Richard 25 80.0km Endurance 04:25:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-10-1989 OP Kymish Warlord 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 10-09-1989 MW Kymish Warlord Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 21-08-1989 MW Pedro 21 400.0km Marathon 1.18:31:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA Denman 17-06-1989 MW Darien Parks Conversation Piece Lame L1 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 11-06-1989 MW Rocky 6 160.0km Endurance 15:35:27 160.0 11.50
NSWERA NSWERA State Championship 01-10-1988 OP Surf Side Jabal Nefous 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-10-1988 OP Surf Side Jabal Nefous 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1988 OP Richard 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-1988 MW Jasper 10 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:47:45 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Denman 01-06-1988 OP Richard 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1988 OP Richard 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Colo Q60 01-05-1988 OP Richard 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1988 OP Richard 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1988 OP Darien Parks Conversation Piece 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1987 OP Jasper 12 400.0km Marathon 1.13:00:06 400.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1987 OP Yaldon Fabion 37 400.0km Marathon 1.20:00:27 400.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1987 OP Richard 3 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Sofala 01-03-1987 OP