Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 6700 65
LW 2394 25
MW 17796 192
OP 4962 40
Totals 31852 322
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 564 14
Introductory 125 7
Totals 689 21

Rides for 00001399: Kristie Taprell (30518)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
VERA RAGLAN ENDURANCE RIDE 20-10-2018 LW KMT Suzie Cue Withdrawn L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-10-2018 MW Castlebar Belair 1 160.0km Tom Quilty 10:05:07 160.0 22.00
NSWERA Woodstock 16-09-2018 MW Castlebar Belair 3 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 7.00
VERA GERZ CHAMPS 08-09-2018 LW KMT Suzie Cue 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:51:00 100.0 6.50
VERA Julie Woods Mt Cole Muster 26-08-2018 NSWERA MW Castlebar Belair 1 120.0km Endurance 07:16:00 120.0 10.00
VERA Ararat Endurance Ride 11-08-2018 MW KMT Suzie Cue 10 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA CurrowanEndurance Ride 05-08-2018 MW Castlebar Belair 6 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA The Rock Championships 10-06-2018 MW Castlebar Belair 3 120.0km Endurance 07:16:20 120.0 7.50
NSWERA The Rock Championships 09-06-2018 TR Castlebar Boutique - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:24:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 27-05-2018 MW Castlebar Belair 6 80.0km Endurance 05:18:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Gundagai 29-04-2018 MW Castlebar Belair 6 80.0km Endurance 05:36:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Waterloo Community Cup 3 15-04-2018 MW KMT Suzie Cue 15 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Waterloo Community Cup 2 12-03-2018 MW KMT Suzie Cue 3 80.0km Endurance 07:33:00 80.0 3.50
VERA NCER @ Nulla Vale 10-02-2018 TR KMT Suzie Cue - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:50:00 40.0 -
VERA Harrison F-Truck VERA State Championships 04-11-2017 SAERA MW Castlebar Belair 4 160.0km State Championship 09:43:51 160.0 13.50
NSWERA Scenic City 28-10-2017 MW KMT Suzie Cue 6 80.0km Endurance 07:48:46 80.0 2.00
VERA Ararat Pony Club Endurance Ride 12-08-2017 TR KMT Suzie Cue - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:45:00 40.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-07-2017 MW Castlebar Belair 13 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:25:53 160.0 9.50
VERA Emu Cup @ Toongabbie 17-06-2017 MW Castlebar Belair 7 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:01:00 100.0 3.00
VERA Grenville Endurance Ride 28-05-2017 TR Kelkette Park Ensay - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:50:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 13-05-2017 MW Castlebar Belair 4 120.0km Endurance 08:20:00 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2017 TR Sbara Magnum - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:31:00 40.0 -
VERA Maryborough Endurance Ride 15-04-2017 MW Castlebar Belair 3 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Colbrook Challenge 26-03-2017 MW Castlebar Belair 3 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Raglan Twilight 04-03-2017 TR KMT Suzie Cue - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:13:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 19-02-2017 TR KMT Suzie Cue - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:16:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Tumut Training Weekend 18-02-2017 TR Castlebar Avalanche - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:01:00 40.0 -
VERA Great Western Twilight Ride 03-12-2016 MW Castlebar Belair 1 80.0km Endurance 04:56:01 80.0 7.00
VERA Wally's Stockyard Ride 12-11-2016 MW Castlebar Belair 2 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Dergholm 30-10-2016 SAERA MW Castlebar Guardian 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:57:00 100.0 10.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-10-2016 MW Castlebar Belair Lame L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 MW Castlebar Belair 7 80.0km Endurance 05:58:41 80.0 1.00
QERA Imbil 16-07-2016 OP Castlebar Belair Lame L3 (Rep) 122.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Currowan Endurance Ride 03-07-2016 MW Castlebar Belair 5 80.0km Endurance 05:38:00 80.0 3.50
VERA Buchan Tall Timbers 28-05-2016 LW KMT Libberty 1 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 MW Castlebar Belair 6 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tabletop FEI Endurance Ride 30-04-2016 OP Castlebar Guardian 5 120.0km Two Star Open 08:10:39 120.0 7.00
VERA Emu Cup / GERZ Championships 23-04-2016 LW KMT Libberty 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:23:00 100.0 8.00
VERA Bunyip Bush Bash 09-04-2016 MW Castlebar Guardian 1 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Catani Challenge 13-03-2016 LW KMT Libberty 2 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 MW Castlebar Guardian 9 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Lancefield Sunday 21-02-2016 TR KMT Suzie Cue - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:13:00 20.0 -
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 OP Castlebar Belair 6 160.0km Three Star Open 11:05:40 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 MW Castlebar Belair 9 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:55:29 160.0 9.50
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 03-10-2014 MW Castlebar Belair 4 163.0km Tom Quilty 10:07:45 163.0 17.50
VERA Ararat PC 09-08-2014 MW Castlebar Contraband 1 80.0km Endurance 05:05:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 20-07-2014 MW Castlebar Belair 6 80.0km Endurance 04:47:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 19-07-2014 TR KMT Libberty - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:00:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 MW Castlebar Cadabra 19 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Southern Crosse FEI 25-04-2014 OP Castlebar Belair 2 120.0km Two Star Open 06:54:20 120.0 9.00
VERA Raglan Endurance Ride 05-04-2014 MW Castlebar Belair 1 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Landsborough Sunday 09-03-2014 MW Castlebar Belair 1 80.0km Endurance 05:51:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Woodstock Trainers 02-03-2014 TR Castlebar Larrikan - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:25:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock Trainers 01-03-2014 TR Castlebar Larrikan - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:25:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA OP Castlebar Contraband 3 120.0km Two Star Open 08:25:25 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 26-10-2013 VERA TR Castlebar Cadabra - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:02:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 OP Castlebar Contraband Lame L4 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Bright 06-10-2013 TR Castlebar Larrikan - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
VERA Southern Crosse 2 28-09-2013 TR Castlebar Larrikan - 41.0km Intermediate Ride 04:06:00 41.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 14-09-2013 MW Castlebar Scorpian 28 80.0km Endurance 07:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 21-07-2013 MW Castlebar Scorpian 11 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 20-07-2013 TR Castlebar Scorpian - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:10:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 25-05-2013 TR Castlebar Scorpian - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 03:20:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 27-04-2013 TR Castlebar Scorpian - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:36:00 40.0 -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 6 160.0km Endurance 10:23:43 160.0 14.50
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 13-05-2012 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 5 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 2.50
VERA Emu Cup 28-04-2012 MW Castlebar Gulfstream Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 08:49:00 126.0 -
VERA Easter @ Eldorado Day 2 08-04-2012 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 3 80.0km Endurance 05:13:00 80.0 4.50
VERA [email protected] Day 1 07-04-2012 TR Castlebar Kasbah - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:37:00 20.0 -
VERA Kilmore Ride 1 24-03-2012 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 8 90.0km Endurance 07:17:00 90.0 2.00
VERA Nagambie 25-02-2012 MW Castlebar Cayenne 15 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 83.0 1.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 06-11-2011 MW Castlebar Cayenne 7 80.0km Endurance 07:28:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Hinnomunjie Alpine Classic 30-10-2011 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 3 119.0km Elevator Endurance 10:24:00 119.0 6.50
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 MW Kurrajong Concorde 1 160.0km Endurance 10:10:22 160.0 25.00
VERA Bright Endurance Ride 11-09-2011 MW Kurrajong Concorde 3 80.0km Endurance 05:22:01 80.0 4.00
VERA Moyston CFA Fundraiser 28-08-2011 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 1 85.0km Endurance 06:13:00 85.0 7.50
VERA Landsborough Endurance Ride 13-08-2011 MW Castlebar Tempest 4 80.0km Endurance 05:39:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 24-07-2011 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 22 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Ride for Gold 2011 VERA state champs 09-07-2011 MW Castlebar Topaz 2 160.0km Endurance 12:24:00 160.0 16.50
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 27-06-2011 MW Castlebar Darthvader 12 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 OP Kurrajong Concorde 2 160.0km Three Star Open 08:46:35 160.0 16.50
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 MW Magic Glenn Villemiah Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:18:00 80.0 -
VERA Gold n Ironbark 21-05-2011 TR Kurrajong Concorde - 5.0km Introductory Ride 00:41:00 5.0 -
VERA Gold n Ironbark 21-05-2011 MW Kurrajong Concorde 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:42:00 104.0 6.00
VERA Smythesdale 07-05-2011 MW Castlebar Darthvader 5 80.0km Endurance 06:22:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Mon) 25-04-2011 OP Castlebar Tempest 9 80.0km One Star Open 06:29:16 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival (Sun) 24-04-2011 OP Castlebar Bella 1 120.0km Two Star Open 08:12:07 120.0 10.00
QERA Sheikh Majid al Maktoum Challenge 2 3 Star FEI. 16-04-2011 OP Castlebar Moonlight 1 160.0km Three Star Open 10:17:08 160.0 17.00
VERA Toongabbie Saturday 19-03-2011 MW Castlebar Moonlight 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:13:00 100.0 5.50
VERA Toongabbie Two Day 18-03-2011 MW Magic Glenn Khufu 6 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 2.00
TEERA Sheikh Majid al Maktoum Cup 12-03-2011 OP Castlebar Bella 3 80.0km One Star Open 04:17:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Nagambie Endurance Ride 2011 27-02-2011 MW Castlebar Invader 14 81.0km Endurance 06:41:00 81.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 2 28-11-2010 OP Castlebar Ms Treaty 4 120.0km Two Star Open 09:44:25 120.0 8.00
VERA Seaton Moonlight Cup 20-11-2010 MW Castlebar Optic 5 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Dergholm 07-11-2010 MW Castlebar Darthvader 5 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 1.50
VERA Middle Creek @ Granite Hills 22-10-2010 MW Castlebar Gulfstream Withdrawn L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA SA State Championships 09-10-2010 MW Castlebar Moonlight 1 160.0km Endurance 11:10:25 160.0 17.00
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 MW Castlebar Doolittle 3 160.0km Endurance 11:26:00 160.0 16.00
VERA Hinnomunjie Alpine Classic 25-09-2010 MW Castlebar Optic 6 80.0km Endurance 07:07:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Golden Horseshoes 12-09-2010 MW Castlebar Tempest 9 80.0km Endurance 06:33:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Australian FEI Championship 2010 - Far-A-Way Imbil 04-09-2010 OP Kurrajong Concorde 1 160.0km Three Star Open 10:11:39 160.0 18.00
VERA Gippsland Championship @ Rosedale 14-08-2010 MW Castlebar Optic Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 -
VERA Southern Crosse 2 FEI One Star 25-07-2010 OP Castlebar Gulfstream 9 90.0km One Star Open 05:46:27 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 MW Kurrajong Concorde 3 160.0km Endurance 09:11:47 160.0 27.00
VERA Southern Crosse Endurance Ride 12-06-2010 MW Magic Glenn Lucia 13 80.0km Endurance 06:40:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Stockyard Hill 30-05-2010 MW Castlebar Moonlight Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:37:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 1 Star. 16-05-2010 OP Magic Glenn The Phoenix 11 90.0km One Star Open 06:59:00 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2 Star. 15-05-2010 OP Windradyne Ballerina 3 120.0km Two Star Open 07:43:45 120.0 9.00
NSWERA The Rock 09-05-2010 MW Castlebar Ms Treaty 8 80.0km Endurance 06:25:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Queensland State Champs 02-05-2010 OP Castlebar Moonlight Lame L1 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 7 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:17:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 04-04-2010 MW Castlebar Kalahari 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:49:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 MW Magic Glenn Khufu 21 80.0km Endurance 07:34:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Rintoul Creek Endurance Ride 13-03-2010 MW Kurrajong Concorde 1 102.0km Elevator Endurance 08:10:00 102.0 8.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 28-02-2010 TR Magic Glenn Shady Lady - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:00:00 40.0 -
VERA Rainbow Creek 20-02-2010 MW Magic Glenn The Phoenix 6 80.0km Endurance 06:47:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge III 2 Star. 06-12-2009 OP Castlebar Gulfstream 4 120.0km Two Star Open 08:12:59 120.0 8.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge 11. 05-12-2009 OP Castlebar Kalahari 1 87.0km One Star Open 05:50:00 87.5 8.00
VERA Dergholm Endurance Ride 15-11-2009 MW Castlebar Drambui 7 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Clare Cup FEI 1 Star 25-10-2009 OP Castlebar Gulfstream 7 93.0km One Star Open 07:03:30 93.0 2.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 MW Castlebar Drambui 14 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Bright High Country 11-10-2009 MW Castlebar Optic 5 80.0km Endurance 07:21:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 04-10-2009 MW Magic Glenn The Phoenix 20 80.0km Endurance 07:29:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 MW Kurrajong Concorde 3 160.0km Endurance 09:55:08 160.0 23.00
VERA Golden Horse Shoe Endurance Ride 2009 29-08-2009 MW Castlebar Tempest 5 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 2.50
VERA GERZ @ Toongabbie 15-08-2009 MW Kurrajong Concorde 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:07:00 100.0 7.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 26-07-2009 MW Castlebar Doolittle 5 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Stockyard Hill 18-07-2009 MW Castlebar Kalahari 7 86.0km Endurance 06:28:00 86.0 1.00
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 MW Castlebar Doolittle Retired/DNE L3 122.0km Elevator Endurance 07:12:00 94.3 -
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 MW Castlebar Tempest 8 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 OP Castlebar Gulfstream 14 92.0km One Star Open 06:44:24 92.0 2.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2. 20-06-2009 OP Kurrajong Concorde 1 120.0km Two Star Open 07:20:18 120.0 10.00
VERA Southern Crosse 07-06-2009 MW Magic Glenn Voyager Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 -
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI Open 03-05-2009 OP Castlebar Moonlight 10 120.0km Two Star Open 09:02:07 120.0 5.00
VERA Greenhills 2 25-04-2009 MW Castlebar Ruger Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tumbarumba FEI 1 Star 12-04-2009 OP Castlebar Topaz 4 100.0km One Star Open 07:21:43 100.0 7.00
VERA Waterloo Day Two 2009 08-03-2009 MW Magic Glenn Magic Way Withdrawn L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Waterloo Day One 2009 07-03-2009 MW Castlebar Elodie 9 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 OP Castlebar Doolittle 9 80.0km One Star Open 05:58:40 80.0 1.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 OP Castlebar Darthvader 5 125.0km Three Star Open 09:58:52 125.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 OP Castlebar Gulfstream 3 90.0km Two Star Open 07:28:10 90.0 7.00
NSWERA Blowering Dam 23-11-2008 MW Magic Glenn Senalim Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 MW Kurrajong Concorde 6 160.0km Endurance 12:04:05 160.0 18.50
VERA Pomonal 07-09-2008 MW Tierview Maverick 5 88.0km Endurance 05:38:00 88.0 3.50
VERA Southern Crosse 23-08-2008 MW Parlour Mountain Pandora 1 80.0km Endurance 05:04:00 80.0 7.50
VERA Tonimbuk FEI Ride 09-08-2008 OP Kurrajong Concorde 2 108.0km Two Star Open 08:30:44 108.0 8.00
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 18 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Stanley No Frills 13-07-2008 MW Splitters Creek Fortitude 6 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Stellar Endurance Carnival 2 28-06-2008 MW Castlebar Pilot 11 80.0km Endurance 07:13:18 80.0 1.00
VERA Stellar Endurance Carnival 1 27-06-2008 MW Castlebar Darthvader 1 80.0km Endurance 06:07:30 80.0 5.50
SAERA SA CEI 3 Star 08-06-2008 OP Tierview Maverick 3 160.0km Three Star Open 11:17:30 160.0 14.25
VERA Stanley 25-05-2008 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 7 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 11-05-2008 MW Castlebar Doolittle 6 80.0km Endurance 04:41:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Bremervale Justice FEI 3Star 04-05-2008 OP Kurrajong Concorde 14 160.0km Three Star Open 13:49:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 MW Castlebar Gulfstream 16 80.0km Endurance 06:50:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Lower Murray Next Challenge 13-04-2008 MW Castlebar Topaz 2 81.0km Endurance 05:48:00 81.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 3 Star. 06-04-2008 OP Tierview Maverick 6 160.0km Three Star Open 11:25:12 160.0 10.50
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2 Star. 05-04-2008 OP Kurrajong Concorde 2 80.0km Two Star Open 04:30:24 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 MW Lynbrook Liesel 9 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba No Frills 22-03-2008 MW Castlebar Topaz 5 80.0km Endurance 06:59:00 80.0 2.25
VERA Elmhurst @ Waterloo 19-08-2007 MW Castlebar Topaz 7 85.0km Endurance 07:31:05 85.0 1.00
SAERA Monarto Elevator 04-08-2007 MW Tierview Maverick 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:37:00 101.0 8.00
VERA Bealiba 29-07-2007 MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 5 82.0km Endurance 06:01:00 82.0 2.50
SAERA Brukunga 22-07-2007 MW Castlebar Topaz 11 85.0km Endurance 09:00:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 TR Castlebar Gulfstream - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 03:30:00 42.5 -
VERA Moyston 24-06-2007 MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 12 87.0km Endurance 06:37:00 87.0 1.00
QERA Sample and Partners CEI 3 Star. 09-06-2007 OP Ryton Remy 4 160.0km Three Star Open 10:43:15 160.0 16.50
VERA Stanley 26-05-2007 MW Tierview Maverick 4 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Waterloo 05-05-2007 MW Magic Glenn Charlie Brown 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:57:00 100.0 9.50
VERA NoWhere Creek 21-04-2007 MW Tierview Maverick 5 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 08-04-2007 MW Magic Glenn Hi Di 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:29:00 100.0 8.50
VERA Blue Rock 2 10-03-2007 MW Granted Wish 5 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.50
VERA Beenak 10-02-2007 MW Kurrajong Concorde 2 85.0km Endurance 07:22:00 85.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 OP Ryton Remy 5 160.0km Three Star Open 11:51:23 160.0 13.00
VERA Great Western 03-12-2006 MW Granted Wish 19 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Mudgegonga 05-11-2006 MW Granted Wish 4 80.0km Endurance 07:03:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 MW Brookman Park Pagan 1 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 8.00
VERA Waterloo 21-10-2006 MW China Doll 2 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 MW Razorback Sierra Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 05:18:00 80.0 -
VERA Bright High Country 08-10-2006 MW Lynbrook Liesel 5 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Coolamon 09-07-2006 MW Castlebar Hot Potato 2 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 6.50
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 MW Nahsaari Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Stanley 27-05-2006 MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 3 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 3.50
SAERA Lower Murray Challenge FEI. 06-05-2006 OP Nahsaari 2 120.0km Three Star Open 07:30:13 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2006 MW Brookman Park Pagan 8 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba 16-04-2006 MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 8 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:21:00 100.0 3.00
SAERA Antola 09-04-2006 MW Nahsaari 1 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Waterloo 26-03-2006 MW Belvedere Marli Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Rankin Springs 11-03-2006 MW Kurrajong Concorde Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Nowhere Creek 17-02-2006 MW Belvedere Marli 7 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Benayeo Twilight 11-02-2006 MW Kurrajong Concorde 2 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Silver Creek 20-11-2005 MW Kurrajong Sequel 3 80.0km Endurance 05:21:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Cobaw Canter 22-10-2005 MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 2 81.0km Endurance 06:11:00 81.0 6.00
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 15-10-2005 MW Woodburn Carson 9 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 OP Wybalena Lodge Schuska 5 110.0km Two Star Open 06:59:10 110.0 8.00
NSWERA Coolamon Canola 11-09-2005 MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 5 80.0km Endurance 06:19:00 80.0 2.33
VERA Landsborough 28-08-2005 MW Magic Glenn Merrigal 7 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Australian Youth Champs & Open CEI. 23-07-2005 OP Kurrajong Sequel 6 120.0km Three Star Open 06:51:57 120.0 8.00
VERA Raglan 10-07-2005 MW Tierview Maverick Withdrawn L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Great Western 25-06-2005 MW Castlebar Balik 11 84.0km Endurance 06:23:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 MW Castlebar Blue Chip 5 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 5.50
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 MW Wybalena Lodge Schuska Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 08:32:09 106.0 -
QERA Gheerulla Stables Lovers Leap 21-05-2005 OP Jordanvale Red Cloud 2 160.0km Three Star Open 09:39:41 160.0 17.50
VERA Stanley 07-05-2005 MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-05-2005 OP Karabil Noah 3 130.0km One Star Open 07:24:22 130.0 12.00
NSWERA Gundagai 24-04-2005 MW Castlebar Trubl Maker 12 84.0km Endurance 06:52:00 84.0 1.00
SAERA Starkeys 2 17-04-2005 MW Magic Glenn Merrigal 6 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 1.00
VERA George Murtagh Challenge 10-04-2005 MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 6 80.0km Endurance 06:41:00 80.0 2.00
VERA Mount Cole 26-03-2005 MW Wybalena Lodge Schuska 12 80.0km Endurance 06:24:03 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 20-03-2005 MW Tierview Fire Danczer 8 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Blue Rock 13-03-2005 MW China Doll 2 90.0km Endurance 07:11:00 90.0 7.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 MW Tierview Maverick Lame L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tas State Championship FEI 3* / 2* 26-11-2004 OP Jordanvale Red Cloud 3 160.0km Three Star Open 09:29:10 160.0 18.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2004 MW Kurrajong Sequel 6 80.0km Endurance 04:45:00 80.0 4.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 MW Castlebar Macleod 6 160.0km Tom Quilty 10:50:23 160.0 21.50
NSWERA Sofala Gold 14-10-2004 MW China Doll 5 80.0km Endurance 05:12:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Bright High Country 10-10-2004 MW Castlebar Khalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Starkeys 4 03-10-2004 MW Benaur Tom Dooley 5 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 MW Parlour Mountain Pioneer Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Barmera Elevator 19-09-2004 MW Castlebar Macleod 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:50:00 120.0 10.00
VERA Beechworth Golden Horseshoes 11-09-2004 MW Kelkette Park Silver Excalibur 12 80.0km Endurance 07:20:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Landsborough 28-08-2004 MW Storm Warning 11 80.0km Endurance 06:16:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Cobaw Canter 15-08-2004 MW Kelkette Park Silver Excelsior 11 83.0km Endurance 06:37:00 83.0 1.00
VERA Nowhere Creek 31-07-2004 MW Castlebar Trubl Maker 7 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Dubai Cup 24-07-2004 OP Aloha Gossip 3 118.0km Two Star Open 07:21:20 118.0 9.00
SAERA SA State Championships 10-07-2004 MW Parlour Mountain Pioneer 2 160.0km State Championship 14:12:00 160.0 14.75
QERA Australian FEI 3* Championships 13-06-2004 OP Magic Glenn Tulgar 1 160.0km Three Star Open 09:28:48 160.0 23.00
SAERA NERC Benayeo 23-05-2004 MW Castlebar Trubl Maker 8 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Stanley 16-05-2004 MW Castlebar Macleod 3 80.0km Endurance 04:27:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA The Rock 01-05-2004 MW Castlebar Khalifa 3 80.0km Endurance 04:25:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Mudgegonga 25-04-2004 MW Omani City Boy 7 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Waterloo 21-03-2004 MW Castlebar Khalifa 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Elmhurst 06-03-2004 MW Parlour Mountain Pandora 4 80.0km Endurance 06:13:00 80.0 3.75
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2004 MW Aloha Kazan 6 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 MW Castlebar Trubl Maker 11 80.0km Endurance 06:18:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 MW Castlebar Hot Potato 7 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 OP Magic Glenn Merrigal 17 168.0km Three Star Open 16:34:23 168.0 9.50
NSWERA Burrowye FEI 3* 01-12-2003 MW Magic Glenn Merrigal 16 168.0km Three Star Open 16:00:20 168.0 6.00
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 MW Omani City Boy 12 88.0km Endurance 07:24:00 88.0 1.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2003 MW China Doll Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 04:57:00 100.0 1.00
VERA Bright High Country 01-10-2003 MW Magic Glenn Tulgar 1 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 01-09-2003 MW Celsar Baydahi 2 80.0km Endurance 04:24:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2003 MW Celsar Baydahi 12 80.0km Endurance 05:15:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Wundorah FEI 01-07-2003 MW Celsar Baydahi Withdrawn P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 MW Rowallan Miss Lilly 1 160.0km Tom Quilty 10:42:54 160.0 31.25
SAERA Anatola 01-06-2003 MW Nahsaari 3 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Harden 01-05-2003 MW Castlebar Trubl Maker 18 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Chinchilla FEI 01-05-2003 MW Magic Glenn Tulgar Metabolics P/R 120.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Stanley 01-05-2003 MW Magic Glenn Deviate 12 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Mudgegonga 01-04-2003 MW Rowallan Miss Lilly 1 80.0km Endurance 05:53:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Yarralumla 01-04-2003 MW Rowallan Miss Lilly 1 160.0km Endurance 08:44:00 160.0 13.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 MW Aloha Yukon Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Avoca 01-02-2003 MW Rowallan Miss Lilly 1 80.0km Endurance 04:52:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge 01-12-2002 JN Kelkette Park Dakota 1 120.0km Endurance 07:24:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-12-2002 MW Magic Glenn Lancer Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:13:00 100.0 1.00
VERA Bright High Country Endurance Ride 17-11-2002 MW Magic Glenn Royal Blue Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 19-10-2002 MW Ningadoo Suliman 5 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:24:00 160.0 21.00
VERA VERA Quilty Warmup 06-10-2002 MW Aloha Lucidity Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Garibaldi Endurance Ride 04-08-2002 MW Castlebar Tanami Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
QERA Gheerulla Cup FEI 2* 01-07-2002 MW Rowallan Miss Lilly Heart Rate P/R 120.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
QERA Passchendaele FEI 2* 01-06-2002 JN Wybalena Lodge Schuska 2 120.0km Two Star Open 07:16:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 MW Kelkette Park Fyre 1 160.0km Endurance 10:00:25 160.0 14.00
SAERA Port Elliot FEI 2** 18-05-2002 LW Aloha Yukon 2 100.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 07:45:00 100.0 7.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2002 MW Celsar Baydahi 1 80.0km Endurance 04:05:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2002 MW Aloha Yukon 5 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2002 MW Kelkette Park Fyre 4 80.0km Endurance 05:09:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Mount Cole Endurance Ride 30-03-2002 MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha Complete L3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Grove Gallop 01-03-2002 MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 2 85.0km Endurance 04:46:00 85.0 6.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2002 MW Magic Glenn Lancer 6 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 2.50
VERA Avoca Endurance Ride 09-02-2002 MW Magic Glenn Tulgar Complete L3 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
VERA Great Alpine Elevator 01-11-2001 LW Kelkette Park Dakota Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:30:00 120.0 1.00
VERA Bright 01-10-2001 LW Shandorn Image 3 80.0km Endurance 06:39:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Elphinstone 01-08-2001 MW Celsar Layhas 6 80.0km Endurance 04:47:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Landsborough 01-08-2001 MW Jubarrah Jameel 1 80.0km Endurance 04:36:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-2001 MW Aloha Lucidity 1 80.0km Endurance 03:58:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Majorca 01-07-2001 MW Celsar Rim 4 80.0km Endurance 04:45:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-07-2001 MW Jubarrah Jameel 6 80.0km Endurance 04:02:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 MW Provocative 1 160.0km Endurance 11:00:00 160.0 23.25
VERA Stanley 01-05-2001 MW Provocative 6 80.0km Endurance 04:38:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Elmhurst 01-04-2001 MW Castlebar Sarcee 4 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2001 MW Jakassa Reyhan 2 80.0km Endurance 04:52:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA FEI Australian Championship 01-04-2001 JN Celsar Rim Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Wombat Run 01-03-2001 MW Celsar Rim 2 80.0km Endurance 05:11:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Nagambie 01-02-2001 LW Shandorn Image Heart Rate P/R 86.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pub With No Beer 01-01-2001 LW Celsar Rim 2 120.0km Endurance 08:23:00 120.0 8.00
VERA Yarra Ranges 01-01-2001 LW Celsar Rim 1 80.0km Endurance 05:07:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Kelly Tree 01-11-2000 LW Texas Rose 1 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Bright 01-10-2000 LW Kentonvale Chahd 4 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Mt Cole Elevator 01-10-2000 LW Kentonvale Chahd Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:09:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 10-09-2000 LW Musical Gully Rhythm 2 80.0km Endurance 05:36:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Yackandandah 01-09-2000 LW Kentonvale Chahd 3 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Landsborough 01-09-2000 LW Kelkette Park Nathan 1 90.0km Endurance 07:01:00 90.0 7.00
VERA Elphinstone 01-08-2000 LW Celsar Baydahi 4 80.0km Endurance 04:28:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 LW Kelkette Park Fyre 2 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:00:11 160.0 22.00
NSWERA Equex Charity 01-05-2000 LW Kentonvale Chahd 5 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-05-2000 LW Kelkette Park Fyre 2 160.0km Endurance 10:00:27 160.0 11.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2000 LW Kelkette Park Fyre 3 80.0km Endurance 04:49:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Springton 01-05-2000 MW Aloha Gossip 2 120.0km Endurance 07:59:00 120.0 9.00
VERA Mudgegonga 01-04-2000 LW Kelkette Park Fyre 1 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Wombat Run 01-03-2000 LW Celsar Rim 11 80.0km Endurance 08:37:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Nagambie 01-02-2000 LW Celsar Baydahi 4 84.0km Endurance 06:21:00 84.0 4.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2000 LW Mozart Montreal Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:14:00 120.0 -
VERA Yarra Ranges 01-01-2000 LW Celsar Baydahi 8 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-12-1999 JN Kelkette Park Nathan 1 160.0km Endurance 17:00:11 160.0 10.50
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1999 JN Omani Muscat 2 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic Elevator 01-11-1999 JN Gemma 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 09:25:00 120.0 8.00
VERA Grampians 01-11-1999 JN Glentana Alarm 3 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Bright 01-10-1999 JN Harrison 1 80.0km Endurance 07:35:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Kelly Tree 01-10-1999 JN Karumba Tarragon 2 80.0km Endurance 06:16:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Griffith 01-10-1999 JN Gemma 1 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-1999 JN Omani Coraz 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:21:00 120.0 8.00
VERA Stanley 01-09-1999 JN Omani Coraz 1 80.0km Endurance 04:34:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Elphinstone 01-08-1999 JN Castlebar Cody 2 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Glendhu 01-08-1999 JN Castlebar Cody 1 82.0km Endurance 05:29:00 82.0 6.00
SAERA Kuitpo 01-07-1999 JN Talquah Bruben 1 200.0km Endurance 17:00:32 200.0 21.00
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1999 JN Gemma 3 80.0km Endurance 04:50:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-07-1999 JN Castlebar Cody Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 12-06-1999 JN Waveney No Patches 1 160.0km Tom Quilty 13:03:00 160.0 16.25
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-1999 JN Castlebar Shiralee 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:57:00 100.0 5.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-05-1999 JN Maricol Kudos 1 160.0km Endurance 10:00:25 160.0 11.00
SAERA Glen Gillian Elevator 01-05-1999 JN Aloha Brigade 2 103.0km Elevator Endurance 07:42:00 103.0 7.00
VERA Murmungee Elevator 01-05-1999 JN Gemma 1 120.0km Endurance 10:00:20 120.0 7.50
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-05-1999 JN Liscannor Coppelia 1 80.0km Endurance 04:31:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Snowy Championship Elevator 01-04-1999 JN Maricol Kudos 1 120.0km Endurance 09:53:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1999 JN Silver Cloud Wildon Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1999 JN Jakassa Reyhan Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Strzelecki Cup 01-03-1999 JN Silver Cloud Wildon 1 83.0km Endurance 07:01:00 83.0 6.00
VERA Mudgegonga 01-03-1999 JN Maricol Kudos 2 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Wombat Run 01-03-1999 JN Jakassa Reyhan 4 80.0km Endurance 07:43:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Yarra Ranges Elevator 01-02-1999 JN Aloha Zodiac 5 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:13:00 100.0 6.00
VERA Nagambie 01-02-1999 JN Silver Cloud Wildon 5 85.0km Endurance 07:02:00 85.0 1.50
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-1999 JN Maricol Kudos 3 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1999 JN Cabna Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1998 JN Kelkette Park Discovery 1 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Grampians 01-11-1998 JN Tahnee 2 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 5.00
VERA GERZ Championship Elevator 01-11-1998 JN Missing Unknown Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-11-1998 JN Aloha Brigade 1 160.0km Endurance 13:00:26 160.0 10.50
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1998 JN Maricol Kudos 1 80.0km Endurance 05:21:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-1998 JN Maricol Kudos 4 80.0km Endurance 04:38:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 JN Menelaos 1 160.0km Endurance 12:00:11 160.0 10.50
VERA Bright 01-10-1998 JN Missing Unknown 2 80.0km Endurance 05:04:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Mt Cole Elevator 01-10-1998 JN Missing Unknown Retired/DNE P/R 240.0km Elevator Endurance 13:00:18 240.0 6.00
NSWERA Kapooka Classic 05-09-1998 JN Twist 3 80.0km Endurance 06:16:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Stanley 01-09-1998 JN Missing Unknown 1 80.0km Endurance 03:52:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Jindivick Elevator 01-09-1998 JN Talquah Bruben Lame P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Elphinstone 01-08-1998 JN Gemma 3 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-08-1998 JN Gemma Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Kelly Tree 01-07-1998 JN Twist Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1998 JN Gemma 1 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 JN Cabna 4 160.0km Endurance 17:00:09 160.0 9.00
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 17-05-1998 JN Kelkette Park Nathan Lame P/R 105.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 01-05-1998 JN Cabna 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:38:00 120.0 6.00
VERA Murmungee 01-05-1998 JN Twist 3 80.0km Endurance 06:09:00 80.0 -
VERA Yea Elevator 01-04-1998 JN Cabna 4 110.0km Elevator Endurance 08:22:00 110.0 5.00
NSWERA Wagga Dawn 01-04-1998 JN Atara Proud Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Mudgegonga 01-03-1998 JN Atara Proud Heart Rate P/R 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Macedon Ranges 01-03-1998 JN Cabna Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut 01-03-1998 JN Atara Proud 2 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Hay 01-02-1998 JN Tahnee 1 100.0km Endurance 06:45:00 100.0 7.00
VERA Wesburn 01-02-1998 JN Atara Proud 2 84.0km Endurance 08:25:00 84.0 5.00
VERA Nagambie 01-02-1998 JN Atara Proud 1 80.0km Endurance 04:11:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Elmlighter 01-01-1998 JN Missing Unknown 4 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1998 JN Tahnee 2 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic 01-11-1997 JN Missing Unknown 3 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Equex Charity 01-10-1997 JN Talquah Bruben 2 83.0km Endurance 06:20:00 83.0 5.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman 01-09-1997 JN Missing Unknown 7 80.0km Endurance 06:17:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-07-1997 JN Atara Proud 1 160.0km Endurance 10:00:04 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 JN Atara Proud 2 160.0km Tom Quilty 14:06:22 160.0 16.50
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-03-1997 JN Atara Proud Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 01-03-1997 JN Atara Proud 1 80.0km Endurance 05:24:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 16-02-1997 JN Atara Proud 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:39:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1997 JN Kelara Aladin 3 80.0km Endurance 04:32:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1997 JN Kelkette Park Daire Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Binya 03-11-1996 JN Atara Proud 1 80.0km Endurance 04:22:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Barmedman Golden 01-07-1996 JN Kelara Aladin 2 80.0km Endurance 05:39:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1996 JN Kelkette Park Debutante Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-04-1996 JN Karumba Ginty Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Echuca-Mitiamo 16-03-1996 JN Karumba Ginty 3 80.0km Endurance 06:04:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-03-1996 JN Kelara Aladin 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance 10:00:22 120.0 3.00
VERA VERA State Championships 11-03-1995 JN Kelara Aladin 1 160.0km State Championship 18:30:00 160.0 16.25
VERA Nagambie 25-02-1995 JN Kelara Aladin 5 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Elevator 01-01-1995 JN Kelara Aladin 2 110.0km Elevator Endurance 11:00:27 110.0 6.50