Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
LW 5050 45
MW 23102 233
OP 3185 24
Totals 31337 302
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Introductory 60 4
Totals 60 4

Rides for 00001360: Meg Wade (30268)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 26-10-2013 VERA TR Actress - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:16:00 20.0 -
VERA Bright 06-10-2013 TR Actress - 15.0km Introductory Ride 02:33:00 15.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 20-07-2013 TR Actress - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:10:00 20.0 -
VERA Gold n Ironbark 21-05-2011 TR Actress - 5.0km Introductory Ride 00:40:00 5.0 -
NSWERA Tumbarumba FEI 1 Star 12-04-2009 OP Castlebar Dell Withdrawn L3 100.0km One Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI day 2. 29-03-2009 OP Kurrajong Concorde 1 125.0km Two Star Open 07:14:07 125.0 10.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI day 1. 28-03-2009 OP Castlebar Gulfstream 4 90.0km One Star Open 05:07:54 90.0 5.00
VERA Waterloo Day Two 2009 08-03-2009 MW Castlebar Hot Potato Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 04:23:00 80.0 -
VERA Waterloo Day One 2009 07-03-2009 MW Castlebar Nova 3 80.0km Endurance 04:52:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 01-03-2009 OP Kurrajong Concorde 1 120.0km Two Star Open 08:08:35 120.0 10.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 OP Castlebar Calipo 4 125.0km Three Star Open 09:09:33 125.0 7.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 OP Castlebar Kalahari 1 90.0km Two Star Open 06:07:03 90.0 9.00
NSWERA Blowering Dam 23-11-2008 MW Castlebar Kalahari 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:33:00 100.0 9.00
VERA Bright High Country 19-10-2008 MW Castlebar Kalahari 1 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse 05-10-2008 MW Castlebar Calipo 3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:12:00 120.0 10.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 MW China Doll 1 160.0km Endurance 10:56:24 160.0 26.00
VERA Pomonal 07-09-2008 MW Castlebar Topaz 5 88.0km Endurance 05:38:00 88.0 3.50
VERA Southern Crosse 23-08-2008 MW Castlebar Calipo 1 80.0km Endurance 05:04:00 80.0 7.50
VERA Tonimbuk FEI Ride 09-08-2008 OP Castlebar Kalahari 1 160.0km Three Star Open 12:37:12 160.0 18.00
VERA Stanley No Frills 13-07-2008 MW Castlebar Hot Potato 1 80.0km Endurance 04:51:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Stellar Endurance Carnival 2 28-06-2008 MW Castlebar Calipo 1 80.0km Endurance 05:15:53 80.0 6.00
VERA Stellar Endurance Carnival 1 27-06-2008 MW Castlebar Kalahari 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:08:56 120.0 9.00
SAERA SA CEI 3 Star 08-06-2008 OP Magic Glenn Lashelle 3 160.0km Three Star Open 11:17:30 160.0 14.25
VERA Stanley 25-05-2008 MW Castlebar Calipo 2 80.0km Endurance 04:10:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA The Rock 11-05-2008 MW Castlebar Delaware Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Bremervale Justice FEI 3Star 04-05-2008 OP Castlebar Balik 3 160.0km Three Star Open 11:48:00 160.0 15.25
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 MW Castlebar Delaware 7 80.0km Endurance 04:58:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Lower Murray Next Challenge 13-04-2008 MW Castlebar Kalahari 1 81.0km Endurance 05:08:00 81.0 7.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 3 Star. 06-04-2008 OP China Doll 1 160.0km Three Star Open 09:14:33 160.0 18.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI 2 Star. 05-04-2008 OP Castlebar Balik 1 80.0km Two Star Open 04:16:22 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 MW Magic Glenn Lashelle 1 80.0km Endurance 05:00:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba No Frills 22-03-2008 MW Castlebar Kalahari 1 80.0km Endurance 04:58:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Yarrabubba 09-03-2008 MW Castlebar Balik 1 80.0km Endurance 04:28:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Elmhurst @ Waterloo 19-08-2007 MW Levi Ledgend 1 85.0km Endurance 05:40:00 85.0 6.50
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 MW China Doll 1 85.0km Endurance 04:50:00 85.0 8.00
QERA Sample and Partners CEI 3 Star. 09-06-2007 OP Castlebar Balik 5 160.0km Three Star Open 11:18:06 160.0 15.00
VERA Stanley 26-05-2007 MW Castlebar Balik 3 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA The Rock 13-05-2007 MW Magic Glenn Coul Me 1 80.0km Endurance 04:04:00 80.0 7.50
VERA Waterloo 05-05-2007 MW Magic Glenn Hi Di 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:57:00 100.0 9.50
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 08-04-2007 MW Castlebar Chopard 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:29:00 100.0 8.50
VERA Blue Rock 3 11-03-2007 MW Castlebar Coco 3 80.0km Endurance 06:07:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Blue Rock 2 10-03-2007 MW Kurrajong Concorde Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Blue Rock 1 09-03-2007 MW Castlebar Chopard 1 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 MW Kurrajong Concorde 4 80.0km Endurance 04:26:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Mudgegonga 27-01-2007 MW China Doll 1 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 OP China Doll 1 160.0km Three Star Open 09:50:58 160.0 19.00
VERA Great Western 03-12-2006 MW China Doll 4 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Cobaw Canter 19-11-2006 MW Castlebar Balik Lame L2 85.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Mudgegonga 05-11-2006 MW Lynbrook Liesel Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 MW Castlebar Demon Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Waterloo 21-10-2006 MW Splitters Creek Fortitude 1 80.0km Endurance 04:27:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 MW Deeka Park William Bonney 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:01:00 110.0 12.50
VERA Bright High Country 08-10-2006 MW Castlebar Demon 3 80.0km Endurance 04:56:00 80.0 4.50
SAERA SA State Championships 01-10-2006 MW Ryton Remy 1 160.0km Endurance 11:45:00 160.0 18.00
VERA GERZ Fundraiser 23-09-2006 MW Deeka Park William Bonney 1 80.0km Endurance 04:11:00 80.0 8.00
VERA VIC State Championships 09-09-2006 MW Castlebar Hot Potato Lame L2 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Pinedale 29-07-2006 MW Castlebar Coco 12 84.0km Endurance 06:49:20 84.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 MW China Doll 8 160.0km Endurance 10:39:00 160.0 9.50
VERA Stanley 27-05-2006 MW Auto Focus 3 80.0km Endurance 05:14:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 MW Castlebar Blue Chip 3 85.0km Endurance 04:56:00 85.0 5.00
SAERA Lower Murray Challenge FEI. 06-05-2006 OP China Doll 1 120.0km Three Star Open 07:15:48 120.0 11.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba 16-04-2006 MW China Doll 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:13:00 100.0 11.00
SAERA Antola 09-04-2006 MW Castlebar Balik 1 80.0km Endurance 05:43:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Waterloo 26-03-2006 MW Kurrajong Concorde 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:39:00 100.0 10.00
NSWERA Rankin Springs 11-03-2006 MW China Doll 1 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 MW Castlebar Demon Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Benayeo Twilight 11-02-2006 MW Magic Glenn Deviate 1 80.0km Endurance 04:26:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Tonimbuk 04-12-2005 MW Cedara Lodge Remal 2 87.0km Endurance 04:55:00 87.0 6.00
VERA Silver Creek 20-11-2005 MW Castlebar Khalifa 1 80.0km Endurance 04:42:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA National Capital 30-10-2005 MW Castlebar Kalahari 3 80.0km Endurance 07:24:00 80.0 2.50
VERA Cobaw Canter 22-10-2005 MW Castlebar Khalifa 1 81.0km Endurance 05:35:00 81.0 7.00
NSWERA Trans Tasman Challenge FEI 08-10-2005 OP Kurrajong Sequel 1 110.0km Two Star Open 06:26:00 110.0 12.00
NSWERA Coolamon Canola 11-09-2005 MW Castlebar Khalifa 1 80.0km Endurance 04:51:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Australian Youth Champs & Open CEI. 23-07-2005 OP Almahzoz 3 120.0km Three Star Open 06:24:51 120.0 11.00
VERA Raglan 10-07-2005 MW Castlebar Khalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Great Western 25-06-2005 MW Castlebar Khalifa 4 84.0km Endurance 05:24:00 84.0 5.00
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 MW Castlebar Macleod 5 80.0km Endurance 05:48:00 80.0 5.50
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 MW Kurrajong Sequel Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 08:27:18 106.0 -
QERA Gheerulla Stables Lovers Leap 21-05-2005 OP China Doll 1 160.0km Three Star Open 09:39:00 160.0 19.00
VERA Stanley 07-05-2005 MW China Doll 1 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Capricorn Bonanza 01-05-2005 OP Almahzoz 1 130.0km One Star Open 07:22:08 130.0 14.00
NSWERA Gundagai 24-04-2005 MW Jordanvale Red Cloud 4 84.0km Endurance 04:44:00 84.0 6.00
SAERA Starkeys 2 17-04-2005 MW Almahzoz 1 80.0km Endurance 04:11:00 80.0 5.50
VERA Mount Cole 26-03-2005 MW China Doll 1 160.0km Endurance 11:25:00 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 20-03-2005 MW Castlebar Tradition 8 80.0km Endurance 04:59:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Blue Rock 13-03-2005 MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 160.0km Elevator Endurance 11:14:00 160.0 17.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 MW Castlebar Khalifa 1 160.0km Endurance 09:46:00 160.0 18.25
TEERA Tas State Championship FEI 3* / 2* 26-11-2004 OP Kurrajong Sequel 2 160.0km Three Star Open 09:26:11 160.0 19.50
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 MW Jordanvale Red Cloud Lame L2 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
VERA Bright High Country 10-10-2004 MW Benaur Tom Dooley Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Starkeys 4 03-10-2004 MW Aloha Kazan 1 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 MW Aloha Yukon Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 8.50
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 05-09-2004 MW Castlebar Macleod 2 80.0km Endurance 03:41:00 80.0 8.00
VERA Landsborough 28-08-2004 MW Jordanvale Red Cloud 2 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Nowhere Creek 31-07-2004 MW Castlebar Macleod 2 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Dubai Cup 24-07-2004 OP Castlebar Chandon 2 118.0km Two Star Open 07:21:19 118.0 10.00
SAERA SA State Championships 10-07-2004 MW Castlebar Tradition 1 160.0km State Championship 13:04:00 160.0 17.00
QERA Australian FEI 3* Championships 13-06-2004 OP Nahsaari Lame L3 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
SAERA NERC Benayeo 23-05-2004 MW Jordanvale Red Cloud 1 80.0km Endurance 03:45:00 80.0 8.00
VERA Stanley 16-05-2004 MW Magic Glenn Tulgar 1 80.0km Endurance 03:52:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-05-2004 MW Castlebar Macleod Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2004 MW Castlebar Macleod 6 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 2.50
VERA Waterloo 21-03-2004 MW Castlebar Tradition 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:47:00 100.0 11.00
VERA Elmhurst 06-03-2004 MW Castlebar Khalifa 1 80.0km Endurance 04:29:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2004 MW Castlebar Tradition 1 80.0km Endurance 04:23:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 MW Castlebar Khalifa 1 80.0km Endurance 04:09:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 MW Chaswyk Flamboyance Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge. 13-12-2003 OP Castlebar Macleod 1 168.0km Three Star Open 13:03:19 168.0 20.00
NSWERA Burrowye FEI 3* 01-12-2003 MW Castlebar Macleod 1 168.0km Three Star Open 13:00:02 168.0 14.00
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 MW Castlebar Khalifa 1 88.0km Endurance 04:51:00 88.0 7.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2003 MW Castlebar Macleod 8 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:17:00 100.0 7.50
SAERA Starkeys 01-11-2003 MW Castlebar Khalifa 2 80.0km Endurance 04:49:00 80.0 6.50
VERA Bright High Country 01-10-2003 MW Castlebar Khalifa 1 80.0km Endurance 05:17:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2003 MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance 03:43:00 80.0 7.00
WAERA Brigadoon FEI CEI 24-08-2003 OP Harriet 2 105.0km Two Star Open 07:58:58 105.0 9.00
SAERA Booborowie 09-08-2003 MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 84.0km Endurance 04:36:00 84.0 6.00
QERA Wundorah FEI 01-07-2003 MW Nahsaari Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 MW Castlebar Macleod 1 160.0km Tom Quilty 10:42:54 160.0 31.25
SAERA Anatola 01-06-2003 MW Castlebar Tradition 3 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Harden 01-05-2003 MW Nahsaari 2 80.0km Endurance 03:48:00 80.0 8.50
SAERA Airstrip 01-05-2003 MW Castlebar Macleod 2 80.0km Endurance 04:50:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Chinchilla FEI 01-05-2003 MW Castlebar Tradition 2 120.0km One Star Open 06:12:00 120.0 15.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2003 MW Magic Glenn Blue Diamond 1 80.0km Endurance 03:46:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA Starkeys 2 01-04-2003 MW Aloha Juror 1 80.0km Endurance 04:11:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Mudgegonga 01-04-2003 MW Silver Cloud Dubltrubl 2 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Yarralumla 01-04-2003 MW Castlebar Macleod Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 MW Tierview Fire Danczer 4 80.0km Endurance 05:19:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Currowan 01-02-2003 MW Castlebar Macleod 1 80.0km Endurance 06:23:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Challenge 01-12-2002 MW Little Joe 3 120.0km Endurance 07:24:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-12-2002 MW Nalinka 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:42:00 100.0 9.00
TEERA Tas. Ambassador World Masters Series 28-11-2002 OP Little Joe Complete L4 124.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 124.0 10.00
VERA Bright High Country Endurance Ride 17-11-2002 MW Castlebar Tanami Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA Tas. State Championship FEI 3* 01-11-2002 MW Rowallan Miss Lilly Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-2002 MW Kelkette Park Dakota 1 80.0km Endurance 04:03:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 MW Nalinka 1 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-11-2002 MW Aloha Juror 15 160.0km Endurance 19:00:26 160.0 12.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 19-10-2002 MW Kurrajong Sequel 3 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:14:00 160.0 24.00
VERA VERA Quilty Warmup 06-10-2002 MW Kurrajong Sequel Complete L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 80.0 -
QERA Gheerulla Cup FEI 2* 01-07-2002 MW Wybalena Lodge Schuska 3 120.0km Two Star Open 09:32:00 120.0 9.00
QERA Passchendaele FEI 2* 01-06-2002 MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 120.0km Two Star Open 06:59:00 120.0 13.00
SAERA SA State Championship FEI 3* 19-05-2002 OP Kurrajong Sequel 2 160.0km Three Star Open 11:07:00 160.0 16.50
SAERA Port Elliot FEI 2** 18-05-2002 OP Castlebar Khalifa Withdrawn L1 100.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
VERA Stanley 01-05-2002 MW Kelkette Park Fyre 3 80.0km Endurance 04:07:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA UAE Australian Challenge 01-05-2002 MW Wybalena Lodge Schuska Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Benayeo Elevator 01-04-2002 MW Odyssey Chaird 12 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:55:00 120.0 5.00
NSWERA ACT FEI 3* 01-04-2002 MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 3 160.0km Three Star Open 10:01:00 160.0 12.00
SAERA Starkeys 1 01-03-2002 MW Castlebar Khalifa 1 80.0km Endurance 04:00:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Avoca Endurance Ride 09-02-2002 MW Silver Cloud Dubltrubl Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-2002 MW Odyssey Chaird 5 80.0km Endurance 04:19:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Pub With No Beer Elevator 01-01-2002 MW Castlebar Treaty 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance 05:42:00 120.0 5.00
TEERA FEI Cat A State Championship 01-12-2001 MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 2 160.0km Three Star Open 09:30:00 160.0 11.00
VERA Mt Cole Elevator 01-10-2001 MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 6 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:43:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Canowindra 01-10-2001 MW El-akbar Allegro 1 80.0km Endurance 04:13:00 80.0 8.50
SAERA Kuitpo FEI 01-09-2001 MW Wybalena Lodge Schuska 1 100.0km Two Star Open 05:57:00 100.0 9.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-08-2001 MW Nalinka Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA FEI State Championship Cat A 01-08-2001 MW Crystal Flyer 1 160.0km Three Star Open 09:37:00 160.0 -
SAERA Booborowie 01-08-2001 MW Crystal Flyer 1 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA Padthaway 01-07-2001 MW Nalinka 1 90.0km Endurance 04:45:00 90.0 7.50
SAERA Starkeys 01-07-2001 MW Castlebar Cody 1 80.0km Endurance 04:18:00 80.0 8.00
QERA FEI Windorah Cat A 01-07-2001 MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 1 200.0km Endurance 11:00:13 200.0 18.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-07-2001 MW Crystal Flyer Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA FEI CAT A Cattlemans Challenge 01-06-2001 MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2001 MW Nalinka 4 100.0km Elevator Endurance 04:38:00 100.0 8.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 MW Kelkette Park Fyre 1 160.0km Endurance 11:00:00 160.0 23.25
SAERA Forreston 01-05-2001 MW Kentonvale Mahahn 1 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2001 MW Kelkette Park Fyre 3 80.0km Endurance 04:21:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-04-2001 MW Doran Park Just Reckless Retired/DNE P/R 160.0km Elevator Endurance 06:27:00 160.0 14.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2001 MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 1 80.0km Endurance 03:54:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA FEI Australian Championship 01-04-2001 MW Doran Park Just Reckless Lame P/R 160.0km Three Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 MW Provocative 1 80.0km Endurance 04:51:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-02-2001 MW Castlebar Treaty 1 80.0km Endurance 04:47:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Hay Moonlight Ride 01-02-2001 MW Musical Gully Rhythm 1 85.0km Endurance 05:26:00 85.0 5.50
VERA Nagambie 01-02-2001 MW Silver Cloud Dubltrubl 3 86.0km Endurance 04:38:00 86.0 6.00
SAERA Ashbourne 01-02-2001 MW Castlebar Cody 1 85.0km Endurance 05:31:00 85.0 6.00
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 MW Doran Park Just Reckless 1 80.0km Endurance 04:56:00 80.0 9.00
NSWERA Pub With No Beer 01-01-2001 MW Musical Gully Rhythm 1 120.0km Endurance 07:08:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA C Cickoff 01-01-2001 MW Omani Coraz 2 80.0km Endurance 04:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-12-2000 MW Doran Park Just Reckless 4 80.0km Endurance 04:46:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-2000 MW Provocative 2 80.0km Endurance 04:12:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA Ringo Starkeys 01-11-2000 MW Musical Gully Rhythm 1 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Kelly Tree 01-11-2000 MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 1 80.0km Endurance 04:40:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Bright 01-10-2000 MW Provocative 1 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA State Championship 01-10-2000 MW Texas Rose 1 160.0km Endurance 10:01:00 160.0 11.00
VERA Mt Cole Elevator 01-10-2000 MW Musical Gully Rhythm 7 120.0km Elevator Endurance 07:24:00 120.0 10.00
NSWERA Woodstock 10-09-2000 MW Texas Rose 3 80.0km Endurance 04:24:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-2000 MW Musical Gully Rhythm 1 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:03:00 120.0 8.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-09-2000 MW Samuel Capara 1 160.0km Endurance 12:00:10 160.0 12.50
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 MW Crystal Flyer 1 160.0km Tom Quilty 11:00:17 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2000 MW Aloha Kruger Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-05-2000 MW Aloha Gossip 1 160.0km Endurance 09:21:00 160.0 11.50
NSWERA Equex Charity 01-05-2000 MW Musical Gully Rhythm 2 80.0km Endurance 03:58:00 80.0 8.00
SAERA Springton 01-05-2000 MW Crystal Flyer 1 120.0km Endurance 07:56:00 120.0 10.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2000 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 1 80.0km Endurance 04:00:00 80.0 7.50
VERA Mudgegonga 01-04-2000 MW Crystal Flyer 1 80.0km Endurance 03:37:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA Mylor Horse Rugs Cs 01-04-2000 MW Aloha Kruger 1 80.0km Endurance 04:33:00 80.0 6.50
SAERA Parawa 01-04-2000 MW Musical Gully Rhythm 1 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA ACT FEI A Championship 01-04-2000 MW Crystal Flyer 1 160.0km Three Star Open 09:35:00 160.0 13.00
VERA Western Border 01-02-2000 MW Omani Muscat 2 80.0km Endurance 04:11:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Nagambie 01-02-2000 MW Burraburoo Kierel 3 84.0km Endurance 04:14:00 84.0 6.00
VERA Salute To R.M. Williams 01-12-1999 MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1999 MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic Elevator 01-11-1999 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 4 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:10:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1999 MW Harrison 4 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 5.00
VERA Grampians 01-11-1999 MW Harrison 4 80.0km Endurance 04:05:00 80.0 4.50
VERA Bright 01-10-1999 MW Rimsanet Park Ice House 2 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Kelly Tree 01-10-1999 MW Starlight Express Was Rusty Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Murrawonda 01-10-1999 MW Castlebar Cody 1 80.0km Endurance 04:27:00 80.0 6.00
SAERA Murrawonda 01-09-1999 MW Castlebar Shiralee 2 80.0km Endurance 04:08:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-1999 MW Castlebar Cody 2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:38:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Kapooka Classic 01-09-1999 MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance 03:44:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1999 MW Aloha Sharaf 1 80.0km Endurance 04:05:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-07-1999 MW Kurrajong Sequel 2 80.0km Endurance 03:45:00 80.0 6.00
SAERA Kuitpo 01-07-1999 MW Kaysand Dalimah Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 12-06-1999 MW Aloha Brigade Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canberra FEI 01-05-1999 MW Aloha Sharaf 2 160.0km Three Star Open 10:00:25 160.0 10.00
VERA Murmungee Elevator 01-05-1999 MW Kurrajong Sequel Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Glen Gillian Elevator 01-05-1999 MW Waveney No Patches 1 103.0km Elevator Endurance 07:42:00 103.0 8.00
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-05-1999 MW Crusader King 1 80.0km Endurance 03:24:00 80.0 6.50
SAERA Strathalbyn Fundraiser 01-04-1999 MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km Endurance 06:24:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-04-1999 MW Aloha Sharaf 4 120.0km Endurance 09:14:00 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Cambewarra Classic 01-04-1999 MW Aloha Brigade 2 80.0km Endurance 04:15:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1999 MW Waveney No Patches 1 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Kowen Karnival 01-03-1999 MW Crusader King 1 80.0km Endurance 04:16:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Kowen Carnival 01-03-1999 MW Aloha Brigade 1 80.0km Endurance 03:54:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Yarra Ranges Elevator 01-02-1999 MW Aloha Gossip 9 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:41:00 100.0 5.00
VERA Nagambie 01-02-1999 MW Castlebar Shiralee 2 85.0km Endurance 04:29:00 85.0 6.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-1999 MW Aloha Sharaf 3 80.0km Endurance 04:23:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1999 MW Castlebar Shiralee 14 80.0km Endurance 06:45:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-1998 MW Masafi Calibre 2 80.0km Endurance 03:46:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 MW Daycara Hazim 1 160.0km Endurance 11:00:14 160.0 16.00
SAERA SA State Championship 01-10-1998 MW Aloha Sharaf 2 160.0km Endurance 12:00:04 160.0 9.00
NSWERA Kapooka Classic 05-09-1998 MW Clovelly Park Beauregard 2 80.0km Endurance 04:15:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Stanley 01-09-1998 MW Daycara Hazim 1 80.0km Endurance 03:50:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Jindivick Elevator 01-09-1998 MW Clovelly Park Beauregard 2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 12:00:05 160.0 11.00
NSWERA Koorainghat FEI Cat B 09-08-1998 MW Tooheys Red 1 120.0km Two Star Open 07:55:00 120.0 9.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1998 MW Karumba Tarragon 7 400.0km Marathon 1.10:00:02 400.0 21.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-08-1998 MW Menelaos 5 160.0km Endurance 10:00:31 160.0 9.00
NSWERA Shoalhaven River Elevator 01-08-1998 MW Menelaos 10 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:33:00 100.0 2.00
SAERA Mt Crawford 01-08-1998 MW Tooheys Red 1 80.0km Endurance 04:38:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1998 MW Aloha Gossip 1 80.0km Endurance 04:05:00 80.0 9.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 MW Tilligerry Wazir Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Griffith 01-06-1998 MW Aloha Gossip 1 80.0km Endurance 03:24:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1998 MW Castlebar Shiralee 8 80.0km Endurance 05:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yarralumla FEI 01-05-1998 OP Tilligerry Wazir 1 120.0km Two Star Open 06:45:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-05-1998 MW Tooheys Red 1 160.0km Endurance 10:00:25 160.0 12.00
VERA Murmungee 01-05-1998 MW Castlebar Shiralee 4 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Wagga Dawn 01-04-1998 MW Aloha Brigade 3 80.0km Endurance 04:08:00 80.0 7.00
VERA Mudgegonga 01-03-1998 MW Clovelly Park Beauregard 1 82.0km Endurance 06:18:00 82.0 7.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-03-1998 MW Tilligerry Wazir Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-1998 MW Tilligerry Wazir 1 80.0km Endurance 03:57:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Hay 01-02-1998 MW Tilligerry Wazir 1 100.0km Endurance 05:15:00 100.0 7.00
VERA Wesburn 01-02-1998 MW Clovelly Park Beauregard 1 84.0km Endurance 07:58:00 84.0 7.00
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1998 MW Tilligerry Wazir 1 80.0km Endurance 04:13:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1997 MW Tilligerry Wazir 1 110.0km Endurance 09:44:00 110.0 8.00
NSWERA Binya 01-11-1997 MW Tilligerry Wazir 1 80.0km Endurance 03:43:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Canberra Classic 01-11-1997 MW Tilligerry Wazir 1 160.0km Endurance 09:21:00 160.0 12.00
SAERA SAERA State Championship 11-10-1997 MW Menelaos Lame L2 160.0km State Championship 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1997 MW Tilligerry Wazir Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Equex Charity 01-10-1997 MW Tajara 2 83.0km Endurance 04:37:00 83.0 7.00
NSWERA Worrigee 01-10-1997 MW Chianti 3 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman 01-09-1997 MW Tilligerry Wazir 3 80.0km Endurance 04:20:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-1997 MW Tilligerry Wazir 7 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Barmedman 01-07-1997 MW Menelaos 4 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tottenham 01-07-1997 MW Tilligerry Wazir 10 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-1997 MW Cabna Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 MW Hazeldean Sameera 24 160.0km Tom Quilty 16:59:20 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Griffith 25-05-1997 MW Cabna 5 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 3.00
SAERA Glen Gillian 17-05-1997 MW Hazeldean Sameera Lame L2 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 16-02-1997 MW Kooralti Solar Fire - Jebel Ali 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:37:00 100.0 8.50
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1997 MW Aloha Brigade Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1996 MW Kooralti Solar Fire - Jebel Ali 1 80.0km Endurance 06:10:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 06-10-1996 MW Alvarado 4 160.0km Endurance 10:00:31 160.0 12.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1996 MW Cay Leaha 4 80.0km Endurance 04:46:00 80.0 7.00
SAERA Sandy Creek 03-08-1996 MW Kooralti Solar Fire - Jebel Ali 3 80.0km Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Tottenham 01-07-1996 MW Kooralti Solar Fire - Jebel Ali Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1996 MW Tribal Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Sandy Creek 03-09-1995 MW Cabna 2 80.0km Endurance 04:23:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Griffith 01-08-1995 MW Cabna 4 80.0km Endurance 03:48:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Terowie 23-07-1995 MW Tribal Metabolics L1 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
SAERA Yankalilla 02-07-1995 MW Cabna 1 80.0km Endurance 04:42:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Barmedman Golden 01-07-1995 MW Parlour Mountain Banjo 3 80.0km Endurance 04:16:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Binya 01-05-1995 MW Cabna 3 80.0km Endurance 04:10:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-1995 MW Tribal Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:00:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Upper Murray Elevator 01-01-1995 MW Tribal 2 110.0km Elevator Endurance 07:52:00 110.0 6.50
NSWERA Adaminaby Elevator 01-12-1994 MW Lady Claire 9 110.0km Elevator Endurance 12:00:20 110.0 5.50
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1994 MW Tribal 11 160.0km Endurance 12:00:26 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Wagga Twilight 01-05-1994 MW Jangary Ginson 7 80.0km Endurance 04:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Binya 01-05-1994 MW Glenallan Shieda 4 80.0km Endurance 03:57:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Edenhope Elevator 01-05-1994 MW Weerina Silver Countess Lame P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1994 MW Glenallan Shieda 7 80.0km Endurance 05:52:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-1994 MW Tribal 7 120.0km Elevator Endurance 11:00:27 120.0 7.00
NSWERA Man From Snowy River 01-01-1994 MW Missing Unknown 2 105.0km Endurance 06:39:00 105.0 6.00
VERA Upper Murray 01-01-1994 MW Missing Unknown Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1993 MW Missing Unknown 3 120.0km Endurance 09:50:00 120.0 -
NSWERA The Islands FEI Ride 01-11-1993 MW Lady Claire 5 160.0km Three Star Open 16:00:25 160.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-11-1993 MW Missing Unknown 1 160.0km Endurance 12:00:23 160.0 -
VERA Bright 01-10-1993 MW Tribal 8 80.0km Endurance 05:44:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1993 MW Lady Claire Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1993 MW Tribal 6 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Binya 01-05-1993 MW Seraja 5 80.0km Endurance 04:08:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Man From Snowy River 01-01-1993 LW Lentara Park Kalina Lame P/R 105.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1992 LW Dashanda Sabaya Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wagga 01-05-1992 LW Glenallan Shieda 1 100.0km Endurance 05:34:00 100.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-05-1992 LW Glenallan Shieda 2 160.0km Endurance 12:00:31 160.0 -
NSWERA Q60 01-05-1992 MW Seraja Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-1992 MW Glenallan Shieda 9 80.0km Endurance 06:26:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Brian Smith Memorial 01-03-1992 LW Glenallan Shieda 4 100.0km Endurance 05:59:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Carrathool Grasshopper NS 01-03-1992 LW Lady Claire 1 100.0km Endurance 05:39:00 100.0 -
VERA Nagambie 01-02-1992 LW Lady Claire 5 80.0km Endurance 04:26:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1992 LW Seraja 1 80.0km Endurance 03:36:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Upper Murray Australian Day 01-01-1992 LW Missing Unknown 1 117.0km Endurance 08:59:00 117.0 -
NSWERA Kevin Miners Memorial 01-12-1991 LW Lentara Park Kalina Heart Rate P/R 120.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Narrandera Charity 01-11-1991 LW Seraja 1 80.0km Endurance 03:25:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Ride Thru Hell 01-11-1991 LW Seraja 1 80.0km Endurance 04:03:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Lions Bidgee 01-10-1991 LW Missing Unknown 1 80.0km Endurance 05:26:00 80.0 -
VERA Bright 01-10-1991 LW Lentara Park Kalina 2 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 -
NSWERA National Capital 01-10-1991 LW Lentara Park Kalina 1 100.0km Endurance 07:29:00 100.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1991 LW Glenallan Shieda Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1991 LW Lentara Park Kalina 1 100.0km Endurance 06:05:00 100.0 -
QERA Murrumbidgee River 01-09-1991 LW Franklin Rahna 2 80.0km Endurance 03:55:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1991 LW Lentara Park Kalina 1 200.0km Endurance 12:00:04 200.0 -
NSWERA Albatross 01-08-1991 LW Glenallan Shieda 2 101.0km Endurance 05:21:00 101.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1991 LW Glenallan Shieda Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Nowra TAFE 01-08-1991 LW Glenallan Shieda 1 80.0km Endurance 04:14:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1991 LW Glenallan Shieda 2 160.0km Tom Quilty 12:57:00 160.0 20.50
NSWERA Waratah 01-06-1991 LW Glenallan Shieda 1 100.0km Endurance 05:57:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Wagga Wagga 01-05-1991 LW Glenallan Shieda 3 100.0km Endurance 04:59:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Gungagai 01-04-1991 LW Lentara Park Kalina 2 100.0km Endurance 07:01:00 100.0 -
NSWERA B Maclean Memorial Tumba 01-03-1991 LW Lentara Park Kalina Lame P/R 82.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA B. Smith Memorial Batlow 01-03-1991 LW Lentara Park Kalina 4 100.0km Endurance 05:39:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Ross Webb Memorial 01-02-1991 LW Glenallan Shieda 2 120.0km Endurance 06:49:00 120.0 11.00
NSWERA Man From Snowy River 01-01-1991 LW Glenallan Shieda 1 101.0km Endurance 05:32:00 101.0 -
NSWERA Kevin Miners Memorial 01-12-1990 LW Glenallan Shieda 4 120.0km Endurance 09:38:00 120.0 -
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1990 LW Glenallan Shieda 5 100.0km Endurance 10:00:23 100.0 -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-11-1990 LW Glenallan Shieda 6 100.0km Endurance 07:27:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1990 LW Blairgowrie Blacklight Lame P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1990 LW Seraja 3 400.0km Marathon 1.16:00:04 400.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1990 LW Glenallan Shieda Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-1990 LW Iraki Zurich Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Colo Q60 01-05-1990 LW Iraki Zurich 2 100.0km Endurance 07:03:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Wagga Wagga 01-05-1990 LW Iraki Zurich 4 100.0km Endurance 05:59:00 100.0 4.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1990 LW Iraki Zurich 2 85.0km Endurance 06:16:00 85.0 -
NSWERA Sunny Corner Twilight 01-03-1990 LW Iraki Zurich 4 96.0km Endurance 07:07:00 96.0 -
NSWERA Batlow 01-03-1990 LW Blairgowrie Blacklight Lame P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1990 LW Iraki Zurich 4 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Taralga Australia Day 01-01-1990 LW Lentara Park Kalina 9 80.0km Endurance 07:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Ride Thru Hell 01-11-1989 LW Seraja 2 80.0km Endurance 03:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-10-1989 LW Iraki Zurich 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains 10-09-1989 LW Blairgowrie Blacklight 3 80.0km Endurance 07:48:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Sunny Corner 01-09-1989 LW Blairgowrie Blacklight 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1989 LW Blairgowrie Blacklight 2 200.0km Endurance 12:00:14 200.0 -
NSWERA Booligal 27-08-1989 LW Blairgowrie Blacklight 2 80.0km Endurance 04:34:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Scone 14-07-1989 LW Newbridge Naswaan 2 200.0km Multi Day Endurance 16:22:00 200.0 18.75
NSWERA NSW State Championship 11-06-1989 LW Newbridge Naswaan 7 160.0km Endurance 19:55:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Narooma 28-05-1989 LW Newbridge Naswaan 2 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Wagga Wagga 14-05-1989 LW Iraki Zurich Lame L2 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bullio 02-04-1989 LW Iraki Zurich Heart Rate L2 87.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-04-1989 LW Newbridge Naswaan 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Ross Webb Memorial 26-02-1989 LW Newbridge Naswaan 5 130.0km Endurance 13:11:00 130.0 7.50
VERA Stawell 01-11-1988 LW Lamia Ishtaq 86.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Stockmans Hall of Fame 01-09-1988 LW Blairgowrie Blacklight 250.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1988 OP Blairgowrie Blacklight 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 29-05-1988 LW Blairgowrie Blacklight 8 100.0km Endurance 07:25:01 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Bullio 22-05-1988 LW Blairgowrie Blacklight 3 100.0km Endurance 08:24:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Foxground 17-04-1988 LW Ralvon Messiah 2 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1988 LW Tiller2 90.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala 01-03-1988 LW Ralvon Messiah 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1988 LW Ralvon Messiah 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -