Rider History

Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 490 6
MW 21510 218
OP 4867 37
Totals 26867 261
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 432 11
Introductory 160 8
Training 120 1
Totals 712 20

Rides for 00000108: Alan Lindsay (20308)
State Ride Date Affiliated State Div. Horse Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Mudgee 13-05-2018 - HW Casamir Stormboy Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Neville Training Carnival 18-03-2018 - TR Casamir Stormboy - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:46:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Neville Training Carnival 17-03-2018 - TR Kintamani Kimbra - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:30:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Currowan 23-07-2017 - HW Kintamani Silver Motif 5 80.0km Endurance 07:51:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Windeyer 11-06-2017 - HW Kintamani Silver Motif 9 80.0km Endurance 06:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 13-05-2017 NSWERA HW Kintamani Kimbra 4 80.0km Endurance 08:55:44 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Tooraweenah 16-04-2017 - TR Kintamani Silver Motif - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:56:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 14-04-2017 - TR Kintamani Silver Motif - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:28:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Neville 19-03-2017 - TR Kintamani Dirty Dancer - 20.0km Introductory Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Neville 18-03-2017 - TR Kintamani Kimbra - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:07:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Extra 80 Burraga 03-04-2016 - MW Blue Chip India Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Bumbaldry 20-03-2016 - MW Blue Chip India Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 - TR Blue Chip India - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:43:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 05-03-2016 - TR Blue Chip India - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:47:00 20.0 -
VERA VERA State Championship 29-08-2015 VERA HW Kintamani Rose Maree 4 90.0km Endurance 08:49:35 90.0 3.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif Withdrawn L1 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Mudgee Ray Gooley Memorial Ride 17-05-2015 - HW Kintamani Silver Motif 7 80.0km Endurance 06:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 - MW Kintamani Silver Marksman Withdrawn L1 160.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 04-04-2015 NSWERA MW Kintamani Silver Motif 25 80.0km Endurance 08:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry 22-03-2015 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 37 80.0km Endurance 08:24:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone One Championships 28-09-2014 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 09:36:00 85.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Mountains Zone Championships 13-09-2014 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 18 80.0km Endurance 08:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 26-08-2014 - TR Skeeta 10 120.0km Mini Marathon 12:57:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai Endurance Ride 26-04-2014 - MW Kintamani Silver Sorrel Heart Rate L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden Up 14-03-2014 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 9 80.0km Endurance 06:13:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Landsborough Sunday 09-03-2014 VERA MW Kintamani Silver Marksman Under Novice Time L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock Trainers 02-03-2014 - TR Kintamani Silver Sorrel - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:05:00 20.0 -
NSWERA South Coast Championships at Sassafras 09-11-2013 NSWERA TR Kintamani Silver Marksman - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:10:00 40.0 -
NSWERA ACTERA National Capital Brookvale 06-10-2013 NSWERA HW Kintamani Silver Motif 1 80.0km Endurance 08:48:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance Ride 04-08-2013 NSWERA TR Kintamani Silver Motif - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:26:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 26-05-2013 NSWERA HW Khool Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2013 NSWERA MW Kintamani Silver Motif Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 NSWERA MW Kintamani Silver Motif 7 80.0km Endurance 07:11:06 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry Training Ride 17-03-2013 NSWERA TR Kintamani Jaffah - 20.0km Introductory Ride 01:59:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry Training Ride 16-03-2013 NSWERA TR Kintamani Charisma - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:27:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Sassafras 25-11-2012 - MW Kintamani Charisma 8 80.0km Endurance 08:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 21-07-2012 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 19 80.0km Endurance 06:46:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2012 - MW Larabi Bint Fantasy Lame L4 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships Wingello 28-04-2012 - MW Kintamani Charisma Heart Rate L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 15-04-2012 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 7 80.0km Endurance 07:48:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 - MW Kintamani Charisma 55 160.0km Endurance 19:09:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Sassafras 25-09-2011 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 7 80.0km Endurance 08:25:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Bright Endurance Ride 11-09-2011 - MW Kintamani Charisma 11 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 24-07-2011 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 13 80.0km Endurance 06:06:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 12-06-2011 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 2 80.0km Endurance 05:46:54 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 - TR Jaffah - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:58:00 20.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2010 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 10 80.0km Endurance 07:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 - MW Kintamani Charisma 43 160.0km Endurance 15:25:04 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 - MW Kintamani Charisma Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 04-04-2010 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:25:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 - MW Kintamani Charisma 8 80.0km Endurance 05:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge FEI 28-02-2010 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Windeyer 25-10-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Bright High Country 11-10-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame 9 80.0km Endurance 07:42:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 40 160.0km Endurance 18:10:40 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Freemantle 02-08-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 18-07-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame 11 160.0km Endurance 17:45:00 160.0 9.50
VERA Eldorado CFA 04-07-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame 4 80.0km Endurance 06:08:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Forgotten Valley Classic 07-06-2009 - MW Kintamani Charisma Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 10:38:00 115.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 17-05-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 17 80.0km Endurance 06:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 26-04-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame 4 80.0km Endurance 06:32:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba Norm Bradley Memorial 12-04-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame 9 80.0km Endurance 07:10:30 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 01-03-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 15-02-2009 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame Retired/DNE L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 -
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 07-12-2008 - OP Castlebar Clarise 13 90.0km Two Star Open 08:00:24 90.0 2.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 30-11-2008 - MW Kintamani Charisma 5 80.0km Endurance 04:34:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Blowering Dam 23-11-2008 - MW Kintamani Charisma Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2008 - MW Kintamani Mistral Metabolics non-invasive L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA National Capital Endurance Ride 14-09-2008 - MW Kintamani Silver Flame 9 84.0km Endurance 07:19:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 - TR Kintamani Silver Scenario - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:29:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 - MW Kintamani Charisma 19 160.0km Endurance 16:12:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Gulgong Gold Rush 22-06-2008 - MW Kintamani Mistral 45 80.0km Endurance 07:58:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Stanley 25-05-2008 - MW Kintamani Mistral 3 80.0km Endurance 04:43:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Mudgee 18-05-2008 - MW Kintamani Silver Belle 11 80.0km Endurance 06:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tooraweenah 20-04-2008 - MW Kintamani Mistral 10 80.0km Endurance 07:18:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 06-04-2008 - MW Kintamani Charisma 13 80.0km Endurance 07:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 1 05-04-2008 - TR Kintamani Charisma - 30.0km Intermediate Ride 02:30:00 30.0 -
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 - TR Kintamani Silver Flame - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumbarumba No Frills 22-03-2008 - TR Kintamani Mistral - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:53:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer Endurance Ride 05-08-2007 - TR Kintamani Mistral - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:36:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 - TR Kintamani Charisma - 42.0km Intermediate Ride 03:50:00 42.5 -
NSWERA The Rock 13-05-2007 - MW Castlebar Demon 7 80.0km Endurance 05:08:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 08-04-2007 - MW Magic Glenn Charlie Brown 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 06:26:00 100.0 11.00
NSWERA Wandandian 25-03-2007 - MW Kintamani Charisma 10 80.0km Endurance 06:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bungendore 11-03-2007 - TR Riz - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Oberon 25-02-2007 - MW Kintamani Mistral 12 80.0km Endurance 06:12:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Upper Murray Challenge FEI. 09-12-2006 - OP Magic Glenn Coul Me 5 90.0km Two Star Open 06:51:19 90.0 4.00
TEERA TAS State Championships 02-12-2006 - MW Kintamani Charisma 5 160.0km Endurance 15:44:00 160.0 12.00
VERA Cobaw Canter 19-11-2006 - MW Magic Glenn Aaron 7 85.0km Endurance 06:03:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 - MW Kintamani Mistral 11 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 14-10-2006 - MW Kintamani Mistral Heart Rate L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 24-09-2006 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 11 80.0km Endurance 06:54:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada 21-08-2006 - MW Kintamani Charisma 12 400.0km Marathon 1.19:40:00 400.0 33.50
NSWERA Burrier 30-07-2006 - MW Kintamani Charisma 23 80.0km Endurance 07:26:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Windeyer 02-07-2006 - MW Kintamani Charisma 10 80.0km Endurance 07:47:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2006 - MW Ryton Remy Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Stanley 27-05-2006 - MW Magic Glenn Hi Di 9 80.0km Endurance 06:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 - MW Kintamani Mistral 21 85.0km Endurance 07:19:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2006 - MW Magic Glenn Hi Di 24 80.0km Endurance 07:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumbarumba 16-04-2006 - MW Ryton Remy 17 100.0km Elevator Endurance 08:36:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Wandandian 26-03-2006 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 32 80.0km Endurance 07:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankin Springs 11-03-2006 - MW Deeka Park William Bonney 5 80.0km Endurance 05:49:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 - MW Deeka Park William Bonney 9 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Tonimbuk 04-12-2005 - MW Kintamani Nidir 3 87.0km Endurance 05:32:00 87.0 4.50
NSWERA Sofala Gold 13-11-2005 - MW Kintamani Nidir 4 80.0km Endurance 05:55:00 80.0 4.50
VERA VIC State Championships 22-10-2005 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 15-10-2005 - MW Kintamani Nidir 14 80.0km Endurance 07:09:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-10-2005 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
TEERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 11-06-2005 - MW Castlebar Chandon Retired/DNE L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance 08:34:24 106.0 -
NSWERA Windeyer 05-06-2005 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic 9 80.0km Endurance 07:00:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Stanley 07-05-2005 - MW Jordanvale Red Cloud 1 80.0km Endurance 04:48:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Gundagai 24-04-2005 - MW Shaylen Park Diamond Cascade Heart Rate L2 84.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA George Murtagh Challenge 10-04-2005 - MW Cedara Lodge Remal 4 80.0km Endurance 06:29:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 20-03-2005 - MW Castlebar Chandon 15 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity Ride 27-02-2005 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic Withdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 - MW Magic Glenn Blue Diamond Lame L1 90.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2004 - MW Castlebar Chandon 8 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 23-10-2004 - MW Parlour Mountain Pioneer Heart Rate L4 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
VERA Bright High Country 10-10-2004 - MW Karabil Noah 2 80.0km Endurance 05:41:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 - MW Kintamani Nidir Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2004 - MW Kintamani Nidir 21 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Zone Two Championship 01-08-2004 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 9 80.0km Endurance 07:11:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 20-06-2004 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 9 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Stanley 16-05-2004 - MW Aloha Juror 7 80.0km Endurance 05:16:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-05-2004 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-04-2004 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2004 - MW Jordanvale Red Cloud 6 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 28-03-2004 - MW Kintamani Silver Motif 16 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2003 - MW Magic Glenn Royal Blue 16 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2003 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 9 80.0km Endurance 05:29:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-07-2003 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 13 80.0km Endurance 06:48:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 09-06-2003 - MW Aloha Juror Lame L3 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-2003 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 8 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden 01-05-2003 - MW Shemaih Bey Bert 28 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2003 - MW Jubarrah Jameel 5 80.0km Endurance 03:59:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Canberra 01-04-2003 - MW Castlebar Cody Lame P/R 107.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Rydal Charity 01-03-2003 - MW Aloha Gossip 14 80.0km Endurance 07:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2003 - MW Castlebar Khalifa 1 80.0km Endurance 04:08:00 80.0 8.00
NSWERA Currowan 01-02-2003 - MW Castlebar Khalifa 5 80.0km Endurance 07:02:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Darlington Point 01-11-2002 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 2 92.0km Endurance 06:43:00 92.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 - MW Rowallan Miss Lilly 2 80.0km Endurance 05:12:00 80.0 8.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 19-10-2002 - MW Aloha Juror 28 160.0km Tom Quilty 16:05:00 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-10-2002 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 4 80.0km Endurance 05:23:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Sofala 01-10-2002 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 24 80.0km Endurance 08:05:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2002 - MW Ningadoo Suliman 4 80.0km Endurance 04:29:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Eumungerie 01-09-2002 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 23 80.0km Endurance 07:04:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-2002 - MW Ningadoo Suliman 8 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:01:00 120.0 6.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-06-2002 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Stanley 01-05-2002 - MW Silver Cloud Dubltrubl Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2002 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 20 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:12:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2002 - MW Silver Cloud Dubltrubl 3 80.0km Endurance 06:35:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Tooraweenah 01-04-2002 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 9 80.0km Endurance 06:27:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2002 - MW Aloha Lucidity 2 80.0km Endurance 03:58:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Tumut 01-02-2002 - MW Little Joe 7 80.0km Endurance 04:28:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Cat B FEI Country Club 01-12-2001 - MW Kurrajong Sequel Lame P/R 100.0km Two Star Open 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2001 - MW Simeon Sol Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canowindra 01-10-2001 - MW Calance 8 80.0km Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gulgong 01-10-2001 - MW Simeon Sol 23 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-08-2001 - MW Kayar Bandazzlah Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-2001 - MW Kayar Bandazzlah 1 80.0km Endurance 03:58:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Coolamon 01-07-2001 - MW Kayar Bandazzlah 10 80.0km Endurance 04:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cambewarra 01-06-2001 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 11 80.0km Endurance 05:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2001 - MW Kayar Bandazzlah Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:40:00 100.0 1.00
WAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-2001 - MW Hillbrook Kalib 4 160.0km Endurance 12:20:00 160.0 19.50
NSWERA Kundabung 01-05-2001 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 17 80.0km Endurance 06:58:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-2001 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:23:00 100.0 1.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2001 - MW Kurrajong Sequel 12 80.0km Endurance 05:37:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA FEI Canberra 01-04-2001 - MW Kurrajong Sequel 1 80.0km One Star Open 03:51:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2001 - MW Parlour Mountain Banjo 6 80.0km Endurance 05:59:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-03-2001 - MW Kayar Bandazzlah 12 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2001 - MW Kentonvale Mahahn Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 05:59:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Hay Moonlight Ride 01-02-2001 - MW Castlebar Treaty 3 85.0km Endurance 06:52:00 85.0 3.50
NSWERA C Kickoff 01-01-2001 - MW Aloha Delta Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pub With No Beer 01-01-2001 - MW Aloha Kruger 1 120.0km Endurance 07:08:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA C Cickoff 01-01-2001 - MW Jubarrah Jameel 4 80.0km Endurance 05:03:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA National Capital-Brookvale 01-12-2000 - MW Kentonvale Chahd 7 80.0km Endurance 05:40:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Binya Forest 01-11-2000 - MW Kayar Bandazzlah 3 80.0km Endurance 04:53:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-11-2000 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 18 80.0km Endurance 06:34:00 80.0 1.00
TEERA Tasmanian State Championship 01-11-2000 - MW Red Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-09-2000 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-2000 - MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 1 80.0km Endurance 03:34:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Mudgee 01-08-2000 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 6 80.0km Endurance 05:06:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 10-06-2000 - MW Harrison Lame L2 160.0km Tom Quilty 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tottenham Elevator 01-06-2000 - MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 6 100.0km Elevator Endurance 05:38:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-05-2000 - MW Castlebar Macleod Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Equex Charity 01-05-2000 - MW Simeon Sol 6 80.0km Endurance 04:54:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Stanley 01-05-2000 - MW Harrison 1 80.0km Endurance 04:00:00 80.0 7.50
NSWERA Clandulla Classic Elevator 01-05-2000 - MW Parlour Mountain Tabatha 20 80.0km Endurance 06:00:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Mudgegonga 01-04-2000 - MW Simeon Sol Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA ACT FEI A Championship 01-04-2000 - MW Harrison 6 160.0km Three Star Open 12:00:09 160.0 8.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2000 - MW Mozart Montreal 14 80.0km Endurance 06:20:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-2000 - MW Harrison Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:29:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1999 - MW Mozart Montreal Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Canberra Classic 01-11-1999 - MW Simeon Sol 1 80.0km Endurance 06:57:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1999 - MW Crusader King 6 80.0km Endurance 05:47:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Woodstock Elevator 01-10-1999 - MW Kintamani Fosta Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:11:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman Elevator 01-09-1999 - MW Omani Muscat 7 120.0km Elevator Endurance 08:58:00 120.0 6.50
NSWERA Kapooka Classic 01-09-1999 - MW Aloha Kruger 9 80.0km Endurance 06:15:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Equex-Wagga 01-05-1999 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow Heart Rate P/R 83.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1999 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1998 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 12 80.0km Endurance 06:14:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1998 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic Gall or injury P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kapooka Classic 05-09-1998 - MW Kintamani Fosta 11 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1998 - MW Kintamani Fosta 8 400.0km Marathon 1.10:00:07 400.0 21.00
NSWERA Worrigee 01-07-1998 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 9 80.0km Endurance 05:36:00 80.0 1.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-1998 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic 34 160.0km Endurance 20:00:08 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 17-05-1998 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic Retired/DNE P/R 105.0km Elevator Endurance 07:47:00 105.0 1.00
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1998 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic 15 80.0km Endurance 07:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Canberra Elevator 01-05-1998 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic Retired/DNE P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance 06:05:00 120.0 1.00
NSWERA Wagga Dawn 01-04-1998 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic 11 80.0km Endurance 05:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1997 - MW Linden Seleng Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-09-1997 - MW Kintamani Fosta 15 80.0km Endurance 06:13:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Headless Horseman 01-09-1997 - MW Linden Seleng 5 80.0km Endurance 04:28:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-1997 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 6 80.0km Endurance 04:26:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-07-1997 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 5 160.0km Endurance 13:00:15 160.0 8.00
NSWERA Colo Classic 01-07-1997 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1997 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 43 160.0km Tom Quilty 17:56:02 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Q60 Elevator 01-05-1997 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 25 100.0km Elevator Endurance 07:52:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Wagga Twilight 01-05-1997 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 17 80.0km Endurance 05:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1997 - MW Ennovyar Pure Magic 9 80.0km Endurance 06:08:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 07-06-1996 - MW Kintamani Fosta Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Q60 01-05-1996 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 23 100.0km Endurance 08:43:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Denman Dawn 01-05-1996 - MW Kintamani Fosta 10 80.0km Endurance 04:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-05-1996 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 4 80.0km Endurance 08:24:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Riverina Zone-Griffith 01-11-1995 - MW Kintamani Correne 13 100.0km Endurance 09:01:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Binya 01-05-1995 - MW Sanroblee Beaurene 6 80.0km Endurance 07:05:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-04-1995 - MW Burremah Djerribindo Heart Rate P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1995 - MW Sanroblee Beaurene Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1995 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 3 80.0km Endurance 04:30:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Adaminaby Elevator 01-12-1994 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 7 110.0km Elevator Endurance 11:00:03 110.0 8.00
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1994 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 6 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1994 - MW Kintamani Correne 4 80.0km Endurance 06:49:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1994 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 4 400.0km Marathon 1.10:00:26 400.0 28.00
NSWERA Tottenham 01-07-1994 - MW Burremah Djerribindo Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1994 - MW Kintamani Fosta 12 80.0km Endurance 05:04:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1994 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 13 160.0km Endurance 13:00:03 160.0 6.00
NSWERA Wagga Twilight 01-05-1994 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 3 80.0km Endurance 03:36:00 80.0 5.50
NSWERA Binya 01-05-1994 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 13 80.0km Endurance 06:42:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley Elevator 01-04-1994 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 10 120.0km Elevator Endurance 12:00:19 120.0 10.50
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1994 - MW Kintamani Neyrani 15 80.0km Endurance 06:57:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Brian Smith Memorial 01-03-1994 - MW Kintamani Neyrani 8 100.0km Endurance 06:21:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Murrumbidgee River 01-03-1994 - MW Kintamani Neyrani 6 80.0km Endurance 06:43:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-02-1994 - MW Kintamani Neyrani Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tumut Elevator 01-02-1994 - MW Kintamani Fosta 6 120.0km Elevator Endurance 11:00:12 120.0 8.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-02-1994 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 9 80.0km Endurance 07:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Man From Snowy River 01-01-1994 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 3 105.0km Endurance 07:21:00 105.0 4.50
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1994 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 3 80.0km Endurance 07:51:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Upper Murray 01-01-1994 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 2 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 4.50
NSWERA Adaminaby 01-12-1993 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 2 120.0km Endurance 09:29:00 120.0 -
NSWERA The Islands FEI Ride 01-11-1993 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 1 160.0km Three Star Open 12:00:31 160.0 -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-11-1993 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 2 160.0km Endurance 12:01:00 160.0 -
NSWERA Woodstock 01-10-1993 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 21 80.0km Endurance 06:41:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Darlington Point 01-10-1993 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 5 90.0km Endurance 06:20:00 90.0 -
NSWERA Burra Bush Bash 01-09-1993 - MW Kintamani Fosta 7 80.0km Endurance 04:39:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1993 - MW Kintamani Fosta Withdrawn P/R 200.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Hay Moonlight Ride 01-02-1993 - MW Kintamani Neyrani 3 100.0km Endurance 05:59:00 100.0 4.50
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1993 - MW Kintamani Neyrani 9 80.0km Endurance 08:46:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1993 - MW Kintamani Neyrani 1 80.0km Endurance 06:05:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-11-1992 - MW Oakeleigh Park Silver Shadow 17 100.0km Endurance 10:00:32 100.0 -
NSWERA Lake Cargelligo 01-08-1992 - MW Kintamani Raz 18 80.0km Endurance 07:34:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1992 - MW Kintamani Raz Withdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial Day 2 01-08-1992 - MW Arosa Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cambewarra Bushfire 01-07-1992 - MW Kintamani Raz 6 80.0km Endurance 07:41:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tottenham 01-07-1992 - MW Kintamani Raz 6 80.0km Endurance 04:17:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Wagga 01-05-1992 - MW Kintamani Fosta 2 100.0km Endurance 06:16:00 100.0 -
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-05-1992 - MW Kintamani Fosta 7 160.0km Endurance 15:00:03 160.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-1992 - MW Kintamani Fosta 9 100.0km Endurance 09:48:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Kevin Miners Memorial 01-12-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 1 120.0km Endurance 08:27:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Narrandera Charity 01-11-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 1 80.0km Endurance 03:17:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-11-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 1 80.0km Endurance 04:07:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Ride Thru Hell 01-11-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 1 80.0km Endurance 03:56:00 80.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championship 01-10-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 5 160.0km Endurance 13:00:25 160.0 -
QERA Murrumbidgee River 01-09-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 2 80.0km Endurance 03:51:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-09-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 2 80.0km Endurance 03:52:00 80.0 -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1991 - MW Kintamani Fosta 3 100.0km Endurance 06:09:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Albatross 01-08-1991 - MW Kintamani Raz 5 101.0km Endurance 06:26:00 101.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1991 - MW Kintamani Fosta 4 400.0km Marathon 1.04:00:05 400.0 -
NSWERA Nowra TAFE 01-08-1991 - MW Kintamani Raz 27 80.0km Endurance 06:51:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Yengo 01-07-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 4 80.0km Endurance 04:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 7 160.0km Endurance 13:00:30 160.0 -
NSWERA Q60 01-05-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 7 100.0km Endurance 06:43:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Wagga Wagga 01-05-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 9 100.0km Endurance 06:01:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Gungagai 01-04-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 4 100.0km Endurance 08:22:00 100.0 -
QERA Murrumbidgee River 01-04-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 1 80.0km Endurance 03:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA B Maclean Memorial Tumba 01-03-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 2 206.0km Endurance 15:00:04 206.0 -
NSWERA Carrathool Moonlight 01-03-1991 - MW Arowana Mamaragan 5 100.0km Endurance 07:17:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 8 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Yenda 01-02-1991 - MW Arowana Mamaragan 5 100.0km Endurance 06:42:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Ross Webb Memorial 01-02-1991 - MW Arowana Mamaragan 21 120.0km Endurance 11:00:27 120.0 -
NSWERA Man From Snowy River 01-01-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 4 101.0km Endurance 07:01:00 101.0 -
NSWERA Whitton 01-01-1991 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 1 80.0km Endurance 04:05:00 80.0 -
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-1990 - OP Kintamani Neyrani Withdrawn P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Darlington Point 01-10-1990 - OP Kintamani Neyrani 17 80.0km Endurance 05:10:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Sunny Corner Twilight 2 01-09-1990 - OP Kintamani Fosta Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-09-1990 - OP Kintamani Fosta 9 100.0km Endurance 07:05:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1990 - OP Kintamani Fosta 1 400.0km Marathon 1.07:00:13 400.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-07-1990 - OP Kintamani Fosta 21 80.0km Endurance 07:37:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-10-1989 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tantawanglo 10-09-1989 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 3 80.0km Endurance 04:37:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA NSW State Championship 11-06-1989 - MW Burremah Djerribindo Lame L3 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Narooma 28-05-1989 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 5 80.0km Endurance 05:42:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Wagga Wagga 14-05-1989 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 3 100.0km Endurance 06:17:00 100.0 8.00
NSWERA Colo Q60 07-05-1989 - MW Merrinvale Voss 13 100.0km Endurance 09:31:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Bullio 02-04-1989 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 6 87.0km Endurance 05:16:00 87.0 3.00
VERA Victorian State Championship 01-04-1989 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pigeon House 19-03-1989 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 6 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Taralga 29-01-1989 - MW Burremah Djerribindo Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy River 15-01-1989 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 2 101.0km Endurance 08:24:00 101.0 8.00
NSWERA Tantawanglo 01-08-1988 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1988 - OP Kintamani Fern 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-05-1988 - OP Kintamani Fern 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Foxground 01-04-1988 - OP Kintamani Fern 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1987 - OP Kintamani Fosta 4 400.0km Marathon 1.06:00:34 400.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-05-1987 - OP Kintamani Fosta 15 100.0km Endurance 06:17:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Kandaroo Valley 01-10-1986 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 8 80.0km Endurance 06:36:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1986 - OP Nunkeri Mishla 4 400.0km Marathon 1.06:00:35 400.0 -
NSWERA Northside 01-07-1986 - OP Nunkeri Mishla 14 80.0km Endurance 08:09:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Colo Challenge 01-06-1986 - OP Merrinvale Voss 3 160.0km Endurance 11:00:33 160.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-05-1986 - OP Merrinvale Voss 16 100.0km Endurance 07:39:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Saddleback Mt 01-04-1986 - OP Kintamani Mist 24 80.0km Endurance 05:45:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Research Shoalhaven 01-07-1985 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 10 100.0km Endurance 05:20:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1985 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 34 160.0km Endurance 17:00:21 160.0 -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-05-1985 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 21 100.0km Endurance 08:37:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Rydal 01-03-1985 - OP Kintamani Mist 17 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Batlow 01-03-1985 - OP Kintamani Mist 3 100.0km Endurance 06:15:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1985 - OP Merrinvale Voss 8 80.0km Endurance 05:35:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-09-1984 - OP Crumpet Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wollombi 01-08-1984 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 2 100.0km Endurance 07:20:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1984 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 12 400.0km Marathon 1.18:00:14 400.0 -
NSWERA Northside 01-07-1984 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 5 80.0km Endurance 07:06:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1984 - OP Burremah Djerribindo Withdrawn P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wandandian 01-05-1984 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 18 100.0km Endurance 08:59:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Hawkesbury Q60 01-05-1984 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 17 100.0km Endurance 07:38:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-04-1984 - OP Nunkeri Mishla Lame P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Sofala 01-03-1984 - OP Nunkeri Mishla 17 86.0km Endurance 07:53:00 86.0 -
NSWERA Rydal 01-03-1984 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 1 80.0km Endurance 05:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Ross Webb Memorial 01-02-1984 - OP Burremah Djerribindo Lame P/R 130.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Snowy River Jindabyne 01-01-1984 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 4 101.0km Endurance 05:40:00 101.0 -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1984 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 3 80.0km Endurance 06:02:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Kevin Miners Memorial 01-12-1983 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 4 240.0km Endurance 1.01:01:00 240.0 -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-10-1983 - OP Burremah Djerribindo Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1983 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-05-1983 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 31 100.0km Endurance 09:48:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Rydal 01-05-1983 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-10-1982 - MW Arowana Mamaragan Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-10-1982 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 8 80.0km Endurance 05:36:00 80.0 -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1982 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 12 100.0km Endurance 08:43:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-1982 - OP Arowana Mamaragan Withdrawn P/R 400.0km Marathon 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Northside Riding Club 01-07-1982 - OP Arowana Mamaragan 16 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 -
NSWERA St Albans 01-06-1982 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 9 100.0km Endurance 08:11:00 100.0 -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1981 - OP Dizzy Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Cedar Creek Cessnock 01-07-1981 - OP Burremah Djerribindo 7 100.0km Endurance 06:17:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-06-1981 - OP Burremah Djerribindo Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA St Albans 01-05-1981 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 4 100.0km Endurance 05:50:00 100.0 9.00
TEERA April Fools 01-03-1981 - MW Burremah Djerribindo 7 100.0km Endurance 07:38:00 100.0 2.00
NSWERA Pokolbin 01-06-1980 - OP King Tutt 18 80.0km Endurance 07:10:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA St Albans 01-05-1980 - OP Missing Unknown Gall or injury P/R 100.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Taralga 01-01-1980 - MW Missing Unknown 21 80.0km Endurance 07:16:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Yetholme 01-01-1980 - OP Missing Unknown Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Wollombi 01-10-1979 - OP Neyra Withdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
NSWERA Kangaroo Valley 01-09-1979 - OP Missing Unknown Heart Rate P/R 83.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -