Ride Results

NSW State Championships (03-10-2010)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - NSW State Championships (03-10-2010)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 18 - 9 1 - 8 50.00%
MW 29 - 16 3 - 10 55.17%
LW 17 - 12 1 - 4 70.59%
JN 8 - 3 2 - 3 37.50%
Totals 72 - 40 7 - 25 55.56%
Results - NSW State Championships (03-10-2010)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 62 Rider: Roy Barsby Horse: Dumaresque Montgomery State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:32:00 3:40:03 00:08:03 00:08:03 52 02:40:03 02:40:03 16.1 16.1 2 00:23:07
2 47.0 4:30:03 7:39:00 7:43:15 00:04:15 00:12:18 60 03:13:12 05:53:15 14.6 15.3 1 00:22:00
3 33.0 8:43:15 11:00:00 11:12:05 00:12:05 00:24:23 50 02:28:50 08:22:05 13.3 14.7 1 00:42:21
4 25.0 12:12:05 14:04:00 14:13:22 00:09:22 00:33:45 48 02:01:17 10:23:22 12.4 14.2 1 00:08:57
5 12.0 14:43:22 16:12:00 16:38:58 Avg: 00:08:26   51 01:28:38 11:52:00 8.1 13.5 2 15:54:00
Rider no: 38 Rider: Con Bouzianis Horse: Conderosa Silver State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:10:00 4:14:10 00:04:10 00:04:10 42 03:14:10 03:14:10 13.3 13.3 7 00:57:14
2 47.0 5:04:10 9:09:40 9:13:50 00:04:10 00:08:20 54 04:09:40 07:23:50 11.3 12.2 5 01:52:35
3 33.0 10:13:50 13:20:33 13:27:25 00:06:52 00:15:12 52 03:13:35 10:37:25 10.2 11.6 3 02:57:41
4 25.0 14:27:25 17:05:00 17:14:38 00:09:38 00:24:50 54 02:47:13 13:24:38 9.0 11.0 2 03:10:13
5 12.0 17:44:38 19:00:00 19:07:30 Avg: 00:06:12   52 01:15:22 14:40:00 9.6 10.9 3 18:42:00
Rider no: 64 Rider: Ian Dreghorn Horse: Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:33:00 3:40:08 00:07:08 00:07:08 52 02:40:08 02:40:08 16.1 16.1 3 00:23:12
2 47.0 4:30:08 8:44:18 8:54:50 00:10:32 00:17:40 56 04:24:42 07:04:50 10.7 12.7 4 01:33:35
3 33.0 9:54:50 13:38:00 13:46:00 00:08:00 00:25:40 56 03:51:10 10:56:00 8.6 11.3 5 03:16:16
4 25.0 14:46:00 18:08:00 18:16:47 00:08:47 00:34:27 60 03:30:47 14:26:47 7.1 10.2 4 04:12:22
5 12.0 18:46:47 20:04:00 20:14:30 Avg: 00:08:36   50 01:17:13 15:44:00 9.3 10.2 4 19:46:00
Rider no: 73 Rider: Stuart Hitchcock Horse: Ralvon Courier State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:27:00 4:33:43 00:06:43 00:06:43 54 03:33:43 03:33:43 12.1 12.1 16 01:16:47
2 47.0 5:23:43 9:49:00 9:55:48 00:06:48 00:13:31 56 04:32:05 08:05:48 10.4 11.1 8 02:34:33
3 33.0 10:55:48 14:22:00 14:31:05 00:09:05 00:22:36 56 03:35:17 11:41:05 9.2 10.5 8 04:01:21
4 25.0 15:31:05 18:19:00 18:25:50 00:06:50 00:29:26 56 02:54:45 14:35:50 8.6 10.1 5 04:21:25
5 12.0 18:55:50 20:12:00 20:19:30 Avg: 00:07:21   49 01:16:10 15:52:00 9.5 10.1 5 19:54:00
Rider no: 63 Rider: Neil Clarkson Horse: Espirit Sherwood State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:53:00 4:01:33 00:08:33 00:08:33 48 03:01:33 03:01:33 14.2 14.2 5 00:44:37
2 47.0 4:51:33 9:33:00 9:41:25 00:08:25 00:16:58 52 04:49:52 07:51:25 9.7 11.5 6 02:20:10
3 33.0 10:41:25 14:21:00 14:30:20 00:09:20 00:26:18 56 03:48:55 11:40:20 8.6 10.5 7 04:00:36
4 25.0 15:30:20 18:19:00 18:41:20 00:22:20 00:48:38 58 03:11:00 14:51:20 7.9 10.0 7 04:36:55
5 12.0 19:11:20 20:54:00 21:02:03 Avg: 00:12:09   57 01:42:40 16:34:00 7.0 9.7 6 20:36:00
Rider no: 24 Rider: Stuart Lymbery Horse: Garonne Park Walker State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:22:00 4:30:17 00:08:17 00:08:17 55 03:30:17 03:30:17 12.3 12.3 13 01:13:21
2 47.0 5:20:17 10:04:00 10:11:59 00:07:59 00:16:16 57 04:51:42 08:21:59 9.7 10.8 13 02:50:44
3 33.0 11:11:59 14:42:00 14:55:03 00:13:03 00:29:19 60 03:43:04 12:05:03 8.9 10.2 11 04:25:19
4 25.0 15:55:03 18:55:00 19:01:34 00:06:34 00:35:53 60 03:06:31 15:11:34 8.0 9.7 9 04:57:09
5 12.0 19:31:34 21:06:00 21:21:29 Avg: 00:08:58   54 01:34:26 16:46:00 7.6 9.5 7 20:48:00
Rider no: 4 Rider: Rod Mitchell Horse: Aloha Naja State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:18:00 4:24:03 00:06:03 00:06:03 42 03:24:03 03:24:03 12.6 12.6 9 01:07:07
2 47.0 5:14:03 9:41:00 9:45:19 00:04:19 00:10:22 52 04:31:16 07:55:19 10.4 11.4 7 02:24:04
3 33.0 10:45:19 14:00:00 14:14:24 00:14:24 00:24:46 58 03:29:05 11:24:24 9.5 10.8 6 03:44:40
4 25.0 15:14:24 18:24:10 18:54:10 00:30:00 00:54:46 56 03:39:46 15:04:10 6.8 9.8 8 04:49:45
5 12.0 19:24:10 21:10:00 21:21:40 Avg: 00:13:41   50 01:45:50 16:50:00 6.8 9.5 8 20:52:00
Rider no: 45 Rider: Martin Gregson Horse: Burren-dah Gladiator State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:56:00 4:14:00 00:18:00 00:18:00 51 03:14:00 03:14:00 13.3 13.3 6 00:57:04
2 47.0 5:04:00 9:51:00 10:07:11 00:16:11 00:34:11 57 05:03:11 08:17:11 9.3 10.9 12 02:45:56
3 33.0 11:07:11 14:51:00 15:20:11 00:29:11 01:03:22 56 04:13:00 12:30:11 7.8 9.8 13 04:50:27
4 25.0 16:20:11 20:42:00 21:09:30 00:27:30 01:30:52 58 04:49:19 17:19:30 5.2 8.5 10 07:05:05
5 12.0 21:39:30 23:29:00 23:34:35 Avg: 00:22:43   48 01:49:30 19:09:00 6.6 8.4 9 23:11:00
Rider no: 7 Rider: Belinda Hopley Horse: Girilambone Sorcerer State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:13:00 4:21:14 00:08:14 00:08:14 46 03:21:14 03:21:14 12.8 12.8 8 01:04:18
2 47.0 5:11:14 11:31:00 11:39:26 00:08:26 00:16:40 46 06:28:12 09:49:26 7.3 9.2 18 04:18:11
3 33.0 12:39:26 17:10:00 17:17:40 00:07:40 00:24:20 48 04:38:14 14:27:40 7.1 8.5 16 06:47:56
4 25.0 18:17:40 22:10:00 22:18:56 00:08:56 00:33:16 52 04:01:16 18:28:56 6.2 8.0 11 08:14:31
5 12.0 22:48:56 0:18:00 0:25:48 Avg: 00:08:19   52 01:29:04 19:58:00 8.1 8.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 54 Rider: Jason Duff Horse: Aratahnes Premier State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     50            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:23:00 4:35:34 00:12:34 00:12:34 46 03:35:34 03:35:34 12.0 12.0 17 01:18:38
2 47.0 5:25:34 9:50:00 9:59:36 00:09:36 00:22:10 55 04:34:02 08:09:36 10.3 11.0 10 02:38:21
3 33.0 10:59:36 14:23:00 14:37:10 00:14:10 00:36:20 58 03:37:34 11:47:10 9.1 10.4 9 04:07:26
4 25.0 15:37:10 18:20:00 18:35:45 00:15:45 00:52:05 60 02:58:35 14:45:45 8.4 10.0 6 04:31:20
Rider no: 58 Rider: Julia Delaney Horse: Saamonique State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 43.0 1:00:00 5:04:00 5:10:53 00:06:53 00:06:53 48 04:10:53 04:10:53 10.3 10.3 18 01:53:57
2 47.0 6:00:53 11:25:00 11:34:20 00:09:20 00:16:13 55 05:33:27 09:44:20 8.5 9.2 17 04:13:05
3 33.0 12:34:20 17:09:00 17:18:21 00:09:21 00:25:34 54 04:44:01 14:28:21 7.0 8.5 17 06:48:37
4 25.0 18:18:21 22:10:00 22:19:57 00:09:57 00:35:31 60 04:01:36 18:29:57 6.2 8.0 12 08:15:32
Rider no: 55 Rider: Paddy Smith Horse: Tuldar Shamah State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:32:00 3:39:12 00:07:12 00:07:12 56 02:39:12 02:39:12 16.2 16.2 1 00:22:16
2 47.0 4:29:12 8:27:25 8:32:40 00:05:15 00:12:27 54 04:03:28 06:42:40 11.6 13.4 3 01:11:25
3 33.0 9:32:40 13:23:00 13:31:10 00:08:10 00:20:37 60 03:58:30 10:41:10 8.3 11.5 4 03:01:26
4 25.0 14:31:10 17:20:00 17:31:34 00:11:34 00:32:11 48 03:00:24 13:41:34 8.3 10.8 3 03:27:09
Rider no: 41 Rider: Sue Warren Horse: Warren Park O.B. One State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:17:00 4:26:30 00:09:30 00:09:30 46 03:26:30 03:26:30 12.5 12.5 11 01:09:34
2 47.0 5:16:30 9:50:00 9:59:31 00:09:31 00:19:01 50 04:43:01 08:09:31 10.0 11.0 9 02:38:16
3 33.0 10:59:31 14:32:47 14:44:06 00:11:19 00:30:20 48 03:44:35 11:54:06 8.8 10.3 10 04:14:22
Rider no: 47 Rider: Keith Nagle Horse: Elrebel Afternoon Delight State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:20:00 4:31:29 00:11:29 00:11:29 42 03:31:29 03:31:29 12.2 12.2 14 01:14:33
2 47.0 5:21:29 10:51:00 11:01:50 00:10:50 00:22:19 54 05:40:21 09:11:50 8.3 9.8 16 03:40:35
3 33.0 12:01:50 16:32:00 16:39:56 00:07:56 00:30:15 48 04:38:06 13:49:56 7.1 8.9 15 06:10:12
Rider no: 27 Rider: Paul Lengronne Horse: Erin Park GBH State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:44:00 3:54:59 00:10:59 00:10:59 52 02:54:59 02:54:59 14.7 14.7 4 00:38:03
2 47.0 4:44:59 8:10:00 8:19:15 00:09:15 00:20:14 54 03:34:16 06:29:15 13.2 13.9 2 00:58:00
3 33.0 9:19:15 12:24:00 12:33:35 00:09:35 00:29:49 53 03:14:20 09:43:35 10.2 12.6 2 02:03:51
Rider no: 21 Rider: Marita Rifai Horse: Tuldar Slingshot State / Country: NSW/AUS On track L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:20:00 4:24:24 00:04:24 00:04:24 56 03:24:24 03:24:24 12.6 12.6 10 01:07:28
2 47.0 5:14:24 10:06:00 10:15:02 00:09:02 00:13:26 52 05:00:38 08:25:02 9.4 10.7 14 02:53:47
3 33.0 11:15:02 14:58:00 15:01:25 00:03:25 00:16:51 52 03:46:23 12:11:25 8.7 10.1 12 04:31:41
Rider no: 37 Rider: John Howe Horse: Ashbend Perazzi State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:23:00 4:27:45 00:04:45 00:04:45 54 03:27:45 03:27:45 12.4 12.4 12 01:10:49
2 47.0 5:17:45 10:10:00 10:16:39 00:06:39 00:11:24 50 04:58:54 08:26:39 9.4 10.7 15 02:55:24
3 33.0 11:16:39 15:26:00 15:32:23 00:06:23 00:17:47 58 04:15:44 12:42:23 7.7 9.7 14 05:02:39
Rider no: 67 Rider: Mark Lindsay Horse: Kintamani Charisma State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:28:00 4:32:08 00:04:08 00:04:08 48 03:32:08 03:32:08 12.2 12.2 15 01:15:12
2 47.0 5:22:08 9:57:00 10:04:26 00:07:26 00:11:34 44 04:42:18 08:14:26 10.0 10.9 11 02:43:11
Middleweight
Rider no: 16 Rider: Jeff Adams Horse: Takoi Jacky Chan State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:13:00 3:16:56 00:03:56 00:03:56 58 02:16:56 02:16:56 18.8 18.8 3 00:04:34
2 47.0 4:06:56 7:15:00 7:21:15 00:06:15 00:10:11 56 03:14:19 05:31:15 14.5 16.3 1 00:00:00
3 33.0 8:21:15 10:22:00 10:29:44 00:07:44 00:17:55 52 02:08:29 07:39:44 15.4 16.1 1 00:00:00
4 25.0 11:29:44 13:55:00 14:04:25 00:09:25 00:27:20 52 02:34:41 10:14:25 9.7 14.5 1 00:00:00
5 12.0 14:34:25 15:26:00 15:36:10 Avg: 00:06:50   50 00:51:35 11:06:00 14.0 14.4 3 15:08:00
Rider no: 32 Rider: Cathy Walton Horse: Danny State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:05:00 3:14:44 00:09:44 00:09:44 50 02:14:44 02:14:44 19.1 19.1 2 00:02:22
2 47.0 4:04:44 7:16:00 7:25:12 00:09:12 00:18:56 53 03:20:28 05:35:12 14.1 16.1 3 00:03:57
3 33.0 8:25:12 11:00:00 11:08:25 00:08:25 00:27:21 54 02:43:13 08:18:25 12.1 14.8 2 00:38:41
4 25.0 12:08:25 14:04:00 14:19:16 00:15:16 00:42:37 54 02:10:51 10:29:16 11.5 14.1 2 00:14:51
5 12.0 14:49:16 15:27:00 15:46:00 Avg: 00:10:39   58 00:37:44 11:07:00 19.1 14.4 4 15:09:00
Rider no: 40 Rider: Kristie Taprell Horse: Castlebar Doolittle State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:44:00 3:52:44 00:08:44 00:08:44 60 02:52:44 02:52:44 14.9 14.9 12 00:40:22
2 47.0 4:42:44 7:55:00 8:01:07 00:06:07 00:14:51 58 03:18:23 06:11:07 14.2 14.6 5 00:39:52
3 33.0 9:01:07 11:20:00 11:27:37 00:07:37 00:22:28 56 02:26:30 08:37:37 13.5 14.3 3 00:57:53
4 25.0 12:27:37 14:23:00 14:29:55 00:06:55 00:29:23 60 02:02:18 10:39:55 12.3 13.9 3 00:25:30
5 12.0 14:59:55 15:46:00 15:57:40 Avg: 00:07:20   54 00:46:05 11:26:00 15.6 14.0 5 15:28:00
Rider no: 31 Rider: Jennifer Gilbertson Horse: Kurrajong Shadad State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:33:00 3:37:08 00:04:08 00:04:08 52 02:37:08 02:37:08 16.4 16.4 6 00:24:46
2 47.0 4:27:08 8:06:22 8:13:08 00:06:46 00:10:54 60 03:46:00 06:23:08 12.5 14.1 8 00:51:53
3 33.0 9:13:08 11:29:00 11:43:12 00:14:12 00:25:06 56 02:30:04 08:53:12 13.2 13.8 5 01:13:28
4 25.0 12:43:12 14:54:00 15:05:43 00:11:43 00:36:49 56 02:22:31 11:15:43 10.5 13.1 4 01:01:18
5 12.0 15:35:43 16:18:00 16:35:00 Avg: 00:09:12   52 00:42:17 11:58:00 17.0 13.4 6 16:00:00
Rider no: 17 Rider: Kylie Jonkers Horse: Girilambone Comet State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:37:00 3:43:28 00:06:28 00:06:28 52 02:43:28 02:43:28 15.8 15.8 8 00:31:06
2 47.0 4:33:28 8:23:00 8:29:10 00:06:10 00:12:38 50 03:55:42 06:39:10 12.0 13.5 11 01:07:55
3 33.0 9:29:10 12:29:00 12:37:00 00:08:00 00:20:38 54 03:07:50 09:47:00 10.5 12.6 8 02:07:16
4 25.0 13:37:00 16:22:00 16:29:44 00:07:44 00:28:22 58 02:52:44 12:39:44 8.7 11.7 6 02:25:19
5 12.0 16:59:44 18:13:00 18:25:00 Avg: 00:07:05   50 01:13:16 13:53:00 9.8 11.5 7 17:55:00
Rider no: 28 Rider: Marion Lengronne Horse: Sasam State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:44:00 3:52:40 00:08:40 00:08:40 48 02:52:40 02:52:40 14.9 14.9 11 00:40:18
2 47.0 4:42:40 8:10:18 8:19:00 00:08:42 00:17:22 48 03:36:20 06:29:00 13.0 13.9 9 00:57:45
3 33.0 9:19:00 12:29:00 12:36:42 00:07:42 00:25:04 52 03:17:42 09:46:42 10.0 12.6 7 02:06:58
4 25.0 13:36:42 16:22:00 16:27:40 00:05:40 00:30:44 54 02:50:58 12:37:40 8.8 11.7 5 02:23:15
5 12.0 16:57:40 18:13:00 18:21:18 Avg: 00:07:41   46 01:15:20 13:53:00 9.6 11.5 7 17:55:00
Rider no: 26 Rider: Camille Champagne-Bargenquast Horse: Splendacrest Perfection State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:44:00 3:59:45 00:15:45 00:15:45 50 02:59:45 02:59:45 14.4 14.4 13 00:47:23
2 47.0 4:49:45 7:57:29 8:08:33 00:11:04 00:26:49 57 03:18:48 06:18:33 14.2 14.3 6 00:47:18
3 33.0 9:08:33 11:46:00 12:05:42 00:19:42 00:46:31 59 02:57:09 09:15:42 11.2 13.3 6 01:35:58
4 25.0 13:05:42 16:28:00 16:40:27 00:12:27 00:58:58 58 03:34:45 12:50:27 7.0 11.5 7 02:36:02
5 12.0 17:10:27 18:13:00 18:32:50 Avg: 00:14:44   50 01:02:33 13:53:00 11.5 11.5 7 17:55:00
Rider no: 14 Rider: Carol Major Horse: Major Luke State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:17:00 4:26:18 00:09:18 00:09:18 50 03:26:18 03:26:18 12.5 12.5 19 01:13:56
2 47.0 5:16:18 9:50:00 10:00:23 00:10:23 00:19:41 46 04:44:05 08:10:23 9.9 11.0 19 02:39:08
3 33.0 11:00:23 14:32:00 14:43:48 00:11:48 00:31:29 52 03:43:25 11:53:48 8.9 10.3 15 04:14:04
4 25.0 15:43:48 18:20:00 18:27:23 00:07:23 00:38:52 48 02:43:35 14:37:23 9.2 10.1 10 04:22:58
5 12.0 18:57:23 20:16:00 20:24:34 Avg: 00:09:43   46 01:18:37 15:56:00 9.2 10.0 10 19:58:00
Rider no: 18 Rider: Victoria Bonham Horse: Bridle Track Bogart State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:23:00 4:35:25 00:12:25 00:12:25 56 03:35:25 03:35:25 12.0 12.0 23 01:23:03
2 47.0 5:25:25 9:43:00 10:00:24 00:17:24 00:29:49 54 04:34:59 08:10:24 10.3 11.0 20 02:39:09
3 33.0 11:00:24 14:23:00 14:34:06 00:11:06 00:40:55 58 03:33:42 11:44:06 9.3 10.5 14 04:04:22
4 25.0 15:34:06 18:20:00 18:34:59 00:14:59 00:55:54 56 03:00:53 14:44:59 8.3 10.0 11 04:30:34
5 12.0 19:04:59 20:16:00 20:30:34 Avg: 00:13:58   58 01:11:01 15:56:00 10.1 10.0 10 19:58:00
Rider no: 34 Rider: Paul Keyes Horse: Raymar Khalif State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:15:00 4:18:51 00:03:51 00:03:51 46 03:18:51 03:18:51 13.0 13.0 17 01:06:29
2 47.0 5:08:51 9:31:00 9:34:35 00:03:35 00:07:26 48 04:25:44 07:44:35 10.6 11.6 15 02:13:20
3 33.0 10:34:35 14:14:00 14:16:44 00:02:44 00:10:10 48 03:42:09 11:26:44 8.9 10.7 12 03:47:00
4 25.0 15:16:44 18:19:00 18:22:00 00:03:00 00:13:10 51 03:05:16 14:32:00 8.1 10.2 8 04:17:35
5 12.0 18:52:00 20:25:00 20:29:43 Avg: 00:03:17   46 01:33:00 16:05:00 7.7 9.9 12 20:07:00
Rider no: 33 Rider: Mark Harvey Horse: Raymar Ali State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:15:00 4:18:46 00:03:46 00:03:46 48 03:18:46 03:18:46 13.0 13.0 16 01:06:24
2 47.0 5:08:46 9:31:00 9:34:35 00:03:35 00:07:21 56 04:25:49 07:44:35 10.6 11.6 15 02:13:20
3 33.0 10:34:35 14:14:00 14:16:55 00:02:55 00:10:16 52 03:42:20 11:26:55 8.9 10.7 13 03:47:11
4 25.0 15:16:55 18:19:00 18:22:00 00:03:00 00:13:16 58 03:05:05 14:32:00 8.1 10.2 8 04:17:35
5 12.0 18:52:00 20:25:00 20:29:43 Avg: 00:03:19   48 01:33:00 16:05:00 7.7 9.9 12 20:07:00
Rider no: 60 Rider: Rachel Reid Horse: Franshar Park K Shar State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:34:00 4:44:18 00:10:18 00:10:18 56 03:44:18 03:44:18 11.5 11.5 27 01:31:56
2 47.0 5:34:18 10:10:00 10:31:44 00:21:44 00:32:02 50 04:57:26 08:41:44 9.5 10.4 22 03:10:29
3 33.0 11:31:44 15:26:00 15:38:43 00:12:43 00:44:45 56 04:06:59 12:48:43 8.0 9.6 16 05:08:59
4 25.0 16:38:43 19:22:00 19:39:00 00:17:00 01:01:45 56 03:00:17 15:49:00 8.3 9.4 12 05:34:35
5 12.0 20:09:00 21:30:00 21:49:10 Avg: 00:15:26   56 01:21:00 17:10:00 8.9 9.3 14 21:12:00
Rider no: 52 Rider: Katrina Bodewes Horse: Booramby Silver Elk State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:32:00 4:43:52 00:11:52 00:11:52 57 03:43:52 03:43:52 11.5 11.5 26 01:31:30
2 47.0 5:33:52 10:40:00 10:50:10 00:10:10 00:22:02 60 05:16:18 09:00:10 8.9 10.0 23 03:28:55
3 33.0 11:50:10 15:49:00 15:59:14 00:10:14 00:32:16 52 04:09:04 13:09:14 7.9 9.4 18 05:29:30
4 25.0 16:59:14 20:06:00 20:14:59 00:08:59 00:41:15 60 03:15:45 16:24:59 7.7 9.0 13 06:10:34
5 12.0 20:44:59 22:12:00 22:21:59 Avg: 00:10:18   52 01:27:01 17:52:00 8.3 9.0 15 21:54:00
Rider no: 46 Rider: Jennifer Rogers Horse: Burren-dah Narla State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:20:00 4:31:30 00:11:30 00:11:30 48 03:31:30 03:31:30 12.2 12.2 20 01:19:08
2 47.0 5:21:30 10:52:00 11:01:46 00:09:46 00:21:16 46 05:40:16 09:11:46 8.3 9.8 25 03:40:31
3 33.0 12:01:46 16:32:00 16:39:52 00:07:52 00:29:08 44 04:38:06 13:49:52 7.1 8.9 21 06:10:08
4 25.0 17:39:52 21:09:00 21:13:15 00:04:15 00:33:23 56 03:33:23 17:23:15 7.0 8.5 14 07:08:50
5 12.0 21:43:15 23:28:00 23:33:10 Avg: 00:08:20   50 01:44:45 19:08:00 6.9 8.4 16 23:10:00
Rider no: 5 Rider: Noni Seagrim Horse: Rahan Mushtar State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:32:00 4:43:02 00:11:02 00:11:02 48 03:43:02 03:43:02 11.6 11.6 25 01:30:40
2 47.0 5:33:02 11:12:00 11:18:54 00:06:54 00:17:56 50 05:45:52 09:28:54 8.2 9.5 26 03:57:39
3 33.0 12:18:54 16:28:00 16:37:09 00:09:09 00:27:05 48 04:18:15 13:47:09 7.7 8.9 20 06:07:25
4 25.0 17:37:09 21:47:00 21:52:10 00:05:10 00:32:15 52 04:15:01 18:02:10 5.9 8.2 15 07:47:45
5 12.0 22:22:10 0:18:00 0:25:01 Avg: 00:08:03   52 01:55:50 19:58:00 6.2 8.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 66 Rider: Erica Allan Horse: Karrana King State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:13:00 4:23:32 00:10:32 00:10:32 48 03:23:32 03:23:32 12.7 12.7 18 01:11:10
2 47.0 5:13:32 10:10:00 10:21:10 00:11:10 00:21:42 48 05:07:38 08:31:10 9.2 10.6 21 02:59:55
3 33.0 11:21:10 15:36:00 15:42:47 00:06:47 00:28:29 55 04:21:37 12:52:47 7.6 9.5 17 05:13:03
4 25.0 16:42:47 21:47:00 21:55:25 00:08:25 00:36:54 52 05:12:38 18:05:25 4.8 8.2 16 07:51:00
5 12.0 22:25:25 0:18:00 0:30:08 Avg: 00:09:13   46 01:52:35 19:58:00 6.4 8.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 19 Rider: Sharna Harvey Horse: Velona Bartez State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:33:00 3:40:27 00:07:27 00:07:27 48 02:40:27 02:40:27 16.1 16.1 7 00:28:05
2 47.0 4:30:27 8:34:58 8:40:10 00:05:12 00:12:39 50 04:09:43 06:50:10 11.3 13.2 12 01:18:55
3 33.0 9:40:10 13:29:00 13:35:37 00:06:37 00:19:16 50 03:55:27 10:45:37 8.4 11.4 9 03:05:53
Rider no: 25 Rider: Ian Brown Horse: Coolaroo Cohnah State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:54:00 4:57:34 00:03:34 00:03:34 50 03:57:34 03:57:34 10.9 10.9 28 01:45:12
2 47.0 5:47:34 10:43:00 11:00:30 00:17:30 00:21:04 44 05:12:56 09:10:30 9.0 9.8 24 03:39:15
3 33.0 12:00:30 15:56:00 16:08:06 00:12:06 00:33:10 42 04:07:36 13:18:06 8.0 9.2 19 05:38:22
Rider no: 35 Rider: Derryn Nix Horse: Shaydeetree Baci State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:56:00 4:03:15 00:07:15 00:07:15 55 03:03:15 03:03:15 14.1 14.1 14 00:50:53
2 47.0 4:53:15 8:16:11 8:22:54 00:06:43 00:13:58 56 03:29:39 06:32:54 13.5 13.7 10 01:01:39
3 33.0 9:22:54 11:32:00 11:42:43 00:10:43 00:24:41 64 02:19:49 08:52:43 14.2 13.9 4 01:12:59
Rider no: 56 Rider: Tina Walker Horse: Cromarty Park Zataal State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:32:00 4:43:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 50 03:43:00 03:43:00 11.6 11.6 24 01:30:38
2 47.0 5:33:00 11:12:00 11:23:40 00:11:40 00:22:40 50 05:50:40 09:33:40 8.0 9.4 27 04:02:25
3 33.0 12:23:40 17:02:00 17:09:59 00:07:59 00:30:39 52 04:46:19 14:19:59 6.9 8.6 22 06:40:15
Rider no: 15 Rider: Chris Cheney Horse: Treaty State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:37:00 3:48:05 00:11:05 00:11:05 56 02:48:05 02:48:05 15.3 15.3 10 00:35:43
2 47.0 4:38:05 8:44:18 9:02:18 00:18:00 00:29:05 54 04:24:13 07:12:18 10.7 12.5 13 01:41:03
3 33.0 10:02:18 13:30:00 13:56:43 00:26:43 00:55:48 66 03:54:25 11:06:43 8.4 11.1 10 03:26:59
Rider no: 53 Rider: Rowena Robinson Horse: Karumba Nazrani State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:42:00 3:45:56 00:03:56 00:03:56 52 02:45:56 02:45:56 15.5 15.5 9 00:33:34
2 47.0 4:35:56 8:58:52 9:03:20 00:04:28 00:08:24 56 04:27:24 07:13:20 10.5 12.5 14 01:42:05
3 33.0 10:03:20 13:58:00 14:05:06 00:07:06 00:15:30 50 04:01:46 11:15:06 8.2 10.9 11 03:35:22
Rider no: 42 Rider: David Player Horse: Ryton Pipes of Peace State / Country: NSW/AUS On track L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:13:00 3:20:47 00:07:47 00:07:47 52 02:20:47 02:20:47 18.3 18.3 4 00:08:25
2 47.0 4:10:47 7:50:00 7:50:00 00:00:00 00:07:47 50 03:39:13 06:00:00 12.9 15.0 4 00:28:45
Rider no: 72 Rider: April Bonham Horse: Joda Shantilly State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     46            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:27:00 4:33:47 00:06:47 00:06:47 48 03:33:47 03:33:47 12.1 12.1 22 01:21:25
2 47.0 5:23:47 9:49:00 9:55:43 00:06:43 00:13:30 58 04:31:56 08:05:43 10.4 11.1 18 02:34:28
Rider no: 50 Rider: Raymond Griffiths Horse: Ginger Megs State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:02:00 3:12:22 00:10:22 00:10:22 60 02:12:22 02:12:22 19.5 19.5 1 00:00:00
2 47.0 4:02:22 7:10:00 7:21:45 00:11:45 00:22:07 58 03:19:23 05:31:45 14.1 16.3 2 00:00:30
Rider no: 10 Rider: Renee Kirk Horse: Palio State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:26:00 4:31:52 00:05:52 00:05:52 60 03:31:52 03:31:52 12.2 12.2 21 01:19:30
2 47.0 5:21:52 9:41:00 9:45:02 00:04:02 00:09:54 58 04:23:10 07:55:02 10.7 11.4 17 02:23:47
Rider no: 9 Rider: Maureen Feltham Horse: Malali State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics severe L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:22:00 3:33:44 00:11:44 00:11:44 48 02:33:44 02:33:44 16.8 16.8 5 00:21:22
2 47.0 4:23:44 8:03:18 8:10:00 00:06:42 00:18:26 60 03:46:16 06:20:00 12.5 14.2 7 00:48:45
Rider no: 39 Rider: Tom Bouzianis Horse: Conderosa Ozzie State / Country: NSW/AUS On track L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:09:00 4:16:08 00:07:08 00:07:08 47 03:16:08 03:16:08 13.2 13.2 15 01:03:46
Rider no: 6 Rider: Lindsay Hine Horse: Harmere Kalila State / Country: VIC/AUS On track P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
Lightweight
Rider no: 49 Rider: Carol Layton Horse: Omani Mr Sqiggle State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:22:00 3:30:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 52 02:30:00 02:30:00 17.2 17.2 2 00:07:37
2 47.0 4:20:00 7:40:00 7:48:49 00:08:49 00:16:49 50 03:28:49 05:58:49 13.5 15.0 3 00:08:00
3 33.0 8:48:49 11:20:00 11:28:30 00:08:30 00:25:19 48 02:39:41 08:38:30 12.4 14.2 2 00:16:20
4 25.0 12:28:30 14:42:00 14:48:05 00:06:05 00:31:24 54 02:19:35 10:58:05 10.7 13.5 2 00:35:57
5 12.0 15:18:05 16:10:00 16:27:00 Avg: 00:07:51   54 00:51:55 11:50:00 13.9 13.5 3 15:52:00
Rider no: 8 Rider: Tracy-Lee Feltrin Horse: Oso Lexus State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:23:00 3:30:47 00:07:47 00:07:47 48 02:30:47 02:30:47 17.1 17.1 3 00:08:24
2 47.0 4:20:47 7:32:00 7:40:49 00:08:49 00:16:36 50 03:20:02 05:50:49 14.1 15.4 1 00:00:00
3 33.0 8:40:49 11:19:00 11:30:51 00:11:51 00:28:27 54 02:50:02 08:40:51 11.6 14.2 3 00:18:41
4 25.0 12:30:51 14:42:00 14:52:05 00:10:05 00:38:32 54 02:21:14 11:02:05 10.6 13.4 3 00:39:57
5 12.0 15:22:05 16:14:00 16:26:03 Avg: 00:09:38   38 00:51:55 11:54:00 13.9 13.4 4 15:56:00
Rider no: 29 Rider: Janine Warner Horse: Webbs Creek Rising Fast State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:33:00 3:38:35 00:05:35 00:05:35 54 02:38:35 02:38:35 16.3 16.3 9 00:16:12
2 47.0 4:28:35 8:06:00 8:12:13 00:06:13 00:11:48 58 03:43:38 06:22:13 12.6 14.1 6 00:31:24
3 33.0 9:12:13 11:30:00 11:38:36 00:08:36 00:20:24 55 02:26:23 08:48:36 13.5 14.0 4 00:26:26
4 25.0 12:38:36 14:54:00 15:02:15 00:08:15 00:28:39 54 02:23:39 11:12:15 10.4 13.2 5 00:50:07
5 12.0 15:32:15 16:18:00 16:35:20 Avg: 00:07:09   50 00:45:45 11:58:00 15.7 13.4 5 16:00:00
Rider no: 69 Rider: Fia Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Bombora State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:24:00 3:33:18 00:09:18 00:09:18 56 02:33:18 02:33:18 16.8 16.8 5 00:10:55
2 47.0 4:23:18 7:42:00 7:57:06 00:15:06 00:24:24 52 03:33:48 06:07:06 13.2 14.7 4 00:16:17
3 33.0 8:57:06 11:26:00 11:45:05 00:19:05 00:43:29 56 02:47:59 08:55:05 11.8 13.8 7 00:32:55
4 25.0 12:45:05 14:55:00 15:10:26 00:15:26 00:58:55 56 02:25:21 11:20:26 10.3 13.1 7 00:58:18
5 12.0 15:40:26 16:37:00 16:55:50 Avg: 00:14:43   58 00:56:34 12:17:00 12.7 13.0 6 16:19:00
Rider no: 71 Rider: Adeline Gibson Horse: Blake's Heaven Dubonnet State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:24:00 3:33:36 00:09:36 00:09:36 54 02:33:36 02:33:36 16.8 16.8 6 00:11:13
2 47.0 4:23:36 7:44:00 7:57:27 00:13:27 00:23:03 50 03:33:51 06:07:27 13.2 14.7 5 00:16:38
3 33.0 8:57:27 11:32:00 11:44:53 00:12:53 00:35:56 54 02:47:26 08:54:53 11.8 13.8 6 00:32:43
4 25.0 12:44:53 14:55:00 15:10:13 00:15:13 00:51:09 58 02:25:20 11:20:13 10.3 13.1 6 00:58:05
5 12.0 15:40:13 16:38:00 16:55:50 Avg: 00:12:47   58 00:57:47 12:18:00 12.5 13.0 7 16:20:00
Rider no: 13 Rider: Melanie Anderson Horse: Ausden Kon Tiki State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:21:00 3:33:55 00:12:55 00:12:55 55 02:33:55 02:33:55 16.8 16.8 7 00:11:32
2 47.0 4:23:55 8:03:00 8:13:42 00:10:42 00:23:37 60 03:49:47 06:23:42 12.3 14.1 9 00:32:53
3 33.0 9:13:42 13:14:00 13:25:41 00:11:41 00:35:18 56 04:11:59 10:35:41 7.9 11.6 9 02:13:31
4 25.0 14:25:41 17:37:00 17:47:24 00:10:24 00:45:42 52 03:21:43 13:57:24 7.4 10.6 10 03:35:16
5 12.0 18:17:24 19:39:00 19:50:05 Avg: 00:11:25   46 01:21:36 15:19:00 8.8 10.4 8 19:21:00
Rider no: 1 Rider: Belinda Wright Horse: Billy Blacksmith State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:50:00 3:59:56 00:09:56 00:09:56 54 02:59:56 02:59:56 14.3 14.3 12 00:37:33
2 47.0 4:49:56 8:20:32 8:32:25 00:11:53 00:21:49 52 03:42:29 06:42:25 12.7 13.4 10 00:51:36
3 33.0 9:32:25 12:24:00 12:39:30 00:15:30 00:37:19 60 03:07:05 09:49:30 10.6 12.5 8 01:27:20
4 25.0 13:39:30 16:57:00 17:11:14 00:14:14 00:51:33 55 03:31:44 13:21:14 7.1 11.1 9 02:59:06
5 12.0 17:41:14 19:49:00 19:55:51 Avg: 00:12:53   48 02:07:46 15:29:00 5.6 10.3 9 19:31:00
Rider no: 36 Rider: Allix Jones Horse: Shellal Cattle King Flyte State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:26:00 4:29:50 00:03:50 00:03:50 50 03:29:50 03:29:50 12.3 12.3 14 01:07:27
2 47.0 5:19:50 10:06:00 10:13:41 00:07:41 00:11:31 54 04:53:51 08:23:41 9.6 10.7 14 02:32:52
3 33.0 11:13:41 14:51:00 14:59:16 00:08:16 00:19:47 54 03:45:35 12:09:16 8.8 10.1 13 03:47:06
4 25.0 15:59:16 18:50:00 18:57:44 00:07:44 00:27:31 54 02:58:28 15:07:44 8.4 9.8 12 04:45:36
5 12.0 19:27:44 20:48:00 20:57:23 Avg: 00:06:52   52 01:20:16 16:28:00 9.0 9.7 10 20:30:00
Rider no: 12 Rider: Sue Todd Horse: Shakista State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:33:00 3:43:49 00:10:49 00:10:49 52 02:43:49 02:43:49 15.7 15.7 11 00:21:26
2 47.0 4:33:49 8:44:00 8:54:41 00:10:41 00:21:30 48 04:20:52 07:04:41 10.8 12.7 12 01:13:52
3 33.0 9:54:41 13:30:00 13:44:56 00:14:56 00:36:26 56 03:50:15 10:54:56 8.6 11.3 11 02:32:46
4 25.0 14:44:56 18:07:00 18:17:02 00:10:02 00:46:28 60 03:32:06 14:27:02 7.1 10.2 11 04:04:54
5 12.0 18:47:02 21:03:00 21:30:57 Avg: 00:11:37   54 02:15:58 16:43:00 5.3 9.6 11 20:45:00
Rider no: 68 Rider: Mary Hollingsworth Horse: Dante State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:44:00 4:02:50 00:18:50 00:18:50 45 03:02:50 03:02:50 14.1 14.1 13 00:40:27
2 47.0 4:52:50 9:40:00 9:45:00 00:05:00 00:23:50 50 04:52:10 07:55:00 9.7 11.4 13 02:04:11
3 33.0 10:45:00 14:19:00 14:26:53 00:07:53 00:31:43 55 03:41:53 11:36:53 8.9 10.6 12 03:14:43
4 25.0 15:26:53 19:11:00 19:18:18 00:07:18 00:39:01 56 03:51:25 15:28:18 6.5 9.6 13 05:06:10
5 12.0 19:48:18 21:38:00 21:53:40 Avg: 00:09:45   50 01:49:42 17:18:00 6.6 9.2 12 21:20:00
Rider no: 3 Rider: Alison Pellow Horse: Moonlite Snowman State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:54:00 4:59:27 00:05:27 00:05:27 48 03:59:27 03:59:27 10.8 10.8 16 01:37:04
2 47.0 5:49:27 10:42:00 11:00:10 00:18:10 00:23:37 44 05:10:43 09:10:10 9.1 9.8 16 03:19:21
3 33.0 12:00:10 15:56:00 16:07:57 00:11:57 00:35:34 48 04:07:47 13:17:57 8.0 9.2 14 04:55:47
4 25.0 17:07:57 20:04:00 20:09:37 00:05:37 00:41:11 54 03:01:40 16:19:37 8.3 9.1 14 05:57:29
5 12.0 20:39:37 22:03:00 22:05:46 Avg: 00:10:17   44 01:23:23 17:43:00 8.6 9.0 13 21:45:00
Rider no: 74 Rider: Jodi Dewick Horse: Wantley Kaliph State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:20:00 4:41:11 00:21:11 00:21:11 60 03:41:11 03:41:11 11.7 11.7 15 01:18:48
2 47.0 5:31:11 10:51:00 10:57:10 00:06:10 00:27:21 56 05:25:59 09:07:10 8.7 9.9 15 03:16:21
3 33.0 11:57:10 16:23:00 16:31:00 00:08:00 00:35:21 56 04:33:50 13:41:00 7.2 9.0 15 05:18:50
4 25.0 17:31:00 21:47:00 21:55:27 00:08:27 00:43:48 52 04:24:27 18:05:27 5.7 8.2 15 07:43:19
5 12.0 22:25:27 0:18:00 0:30:00 Avg: 00:10:57   54 01:52:33 19:58:00 6.4 8.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 61 Rider: Deanna Trevena Horse: Warr of the Roses State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:11:00 3:22:23 00:11:23 00:11:23 52 02:22:23 02:22:23 18.1 18.1 1 00:00:00
2 47.0 4:12:23 7:32:00 7:44:24 00:12:24 00:23:47 52 03:32:01 05:54:24 13.3 15.2 2 00:03:35
3 33.0 8:44:24 11:00:00 11:12:10 00:12:10 00:35:57 50 02:27:46 08:22:10 13.4 14.7 1 00:00:00
4 25.0 12:12:10 14:04:00 14:12:08 00:08:08 00:44:05 54 01:59:58 10:22:08 12.5 14.3 1 00:00:00
5 12.0 14:42:08 15:27:00 15:38:03 Avg: 00:11:01   58 00:44:52 11:07:00 16.0 14.4 2 15:09:00
Rider no: 30 Rider: Cherry Cummins Horse: Howard Park Shataan State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:34:00 3:40:48 00:06:48 00:06:48 52 02:40:48 02:40:48 16.0 16.0 10 00:18:25
2 47.0 4:30:48 8:06:00 8:12:17 00:06:17 00:13:05 50 03:41:29 06:22:17 12.7 14.1 7 00:31:28
3 33.0 9:12:17 11:29:00 11:39:12 00:10:12 00:23:17 48 02:26:55 08:49:12 13.5 13.9 5 00:27:02
4 25.0 12:39:12 14:54:00 15:00:40 00:06:40 00:29:57 48 02:21:28 11:10:40 10.6 13.2 4 00:48:32
Rider no: 48 Rider: Julie Brooks Horse: Aloha Byshara State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:21:00 3:31:52 00:10:52 00:10:52 55 02:31:52 02:31:52 17.0 17.0 4 00:09:29
2 47.0 4:21:52 8:04:45 8:13:37 00:08:52 00:19:44 54 03:51:45 06:23:37 12.2 14.1 8 00:32:48
3 33.0 9:13:37 13:28:00 13:32:05 00:04:05 00:23:49 46 04:18:28 10:42:05 7.7 11.5 10 02:19:55
4 25.0 14:32:05 16:32:00 16:34:24 00:02:24 00:26:13 55 02:02:19 12:44:24 12.3 11.6 8 02:22:16
Rider no: 20 Rider: Angela Molnar Horse: Webbs Creek Walkabout State / Country: NSW/AUS On track L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:33:00 3:38:30 00:05:30 00:05:30 58 02:38:30 02:38:30 16.3 16.3 8 00:16:07
2 47.0 4:28:30 8:17:55 8:35:54 00:17:59 00:23:29 60 04:07:24 06:45:54 11.4 13.3 11 00:55:05
Rider no: 57 Rider: Ali Godfrey Horse: Jafaah Moniet State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 1:00:00 5:04:00 5:10:29 00:06:29 00:06:29 42 04:10:29 04:10:29 10.3 10.3 17 01:48:06
Junior
Rider no: 11 Rider: Madeleine Whyte Horse: Kelkette Park Deity State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 3:23:00 3:35:38 00:12:38 00:12:38 54 02:35:38 02:35:38 16.6 16.6 2 00:02:27
2 47.0 4:25:38 8:34:00 8:41:10 00:07:10 00:19:48 50 04:15:32 06:51:10 11.0 13.1 4 00:44:00
3 33.0 9:41:10 13:29:00 13:36:06 00:07:06 00:26:54 57 03:54:56 10:46:06 8.4 11.4 4 02:02:06
4 25.0 14:36:06 17:34:00 17:39:27 00:05:27 00:32:21 55 03:03:21 13:49:27 8.2 10.7 2 02:35:37
5 12.0 18:09:27 19:25:00 19:33:11 Avg: 00:08:05   56 01:15:33 15:05:00 9.5 10.6 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 22 Rider: Sarah Lymbery Horse: Garonne Park Tiara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:22:00 4:30:23 00:08:23 00:08:23 40 03:30:23 03:30:23 12.3 12.3 5 00:57:12
2 47.0 5:20:23 10:04:00 10:11:59 00:07:59 00:16:22 44 04:51:36 08:21:59 9.7 10.8 5 02:14:49
3 33.0 11:11:59 14:43:00 14:55:03 00:12:03 00:28:25 44 03:43:04 12:05:03 8.9 10.2 5 03:21:03
4 25.0 15:55:03 18:55:00 19:01:35 00:06:35 00:35:00 48 03:06:32 15:11:35 8.0 9.7 3 03:57:45
5 12.0 19:31:35 21:06:00 21:21:29 Avg: 00:08:45   40 01:34:25 16:46:00 7.6 9.5 2 01:41:00
Rider no: 51 Rider: Mia Bodewes Horse: Booramby Jacob State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 1:00:00 4:32:00 4:43:52 00:11:52 00:11:52 48 03:43:52 03:43:52 11.5 11.5 6 01:10:41
2 47.0 5:33:52 10:40:00 10:50:13 00:10:13 00:22:05 48 05:16:21 09:00:13 8.9 10.0 6 02:53:03
3 33.0 11:50:13 15:49:00 15:59:13 00:10:13 00:32:18 46 04:09:00 13:09:13 8.0 9.4 6 04:25:13
4 25.0 16:59:13 20:06:00 20:14:59 00:08:59 00:41:17 48 03:15:46 16:24:59 7.7 9.0 4 05:11:09
5 12.0 20:44:59 22:12:00 22:21:59 Avg: 00:10:19   46 01:27:01 17:52:00 8.3 9.0 3 02:47:00
Rider no: 43 Rider: Jasmine Shields Horse: Woodbourne Betty State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -