Welcome to AERASpace
AERA Home Page
AERAOnline
Toggle navigation
AeraSpace
Rides
Recent Rides
All Rides
Nominations
Annual Results
Points & Distance
100% Completions
One Horse / One Rider
National Intermediate Ride Pointscore
Calendar
Tom Quilty Results
Tom Quilty Results
Tom Quilty Winners
Pat Slater Cup Winners
Best Conditioned Winners
Newbridge Trophy Winners
Shareym Trophy Winners
Historical Results
Rider History
Horse History
Decade Teams
Progeny
Management
Entry Statistics
Vetting Statistics
Contacts
Administration
Admin Logon
AERA Home Page
AERAOnline
Ride Results
NSW State Championships (18-07-2009)
Ride distance: 160.0 km
Outcomes - NSW State Championships (18-07-2009)
Division
No. of Entries
Retired / DNE
Completed
Withdrawn
Ineligible
V/O
Percentage Completed
HW
6
-
3
-
-
3
50.00%
MW
32
-
15
4
-
13
46.88%
LW
12
-
7
5
-
-
58.33%
JN
6
-
1
-
-
5
16.67%
Totals
56
-
26
9
-
21
46.43%
Results - NSW State Championships (18-07-2009)
Leg
Leg Length
Departure Time
Arrival Time
Vet Time
Recovery
Total Recovery
HR
Leg Time
Total Leg Time
Leg Speed
Avg Speed
Leg Pos
Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 56
Rider: Stuart Hitchcock
Horse: Farras
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 1
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
43.0
-
3:37:00
3:41:55
00:04:55
00:04:55
46
03:41:55
03:41:55
11.6
11.6
4
00:21:25
2
38.0
4:41:55
8:12:00
8:17:20
00:05:20
00:10:15
56
03:35:25
07:17:20
10.6
11.1
4
00:15:50
3
33.0
9:17:20
12:00:00
12:05:30
00:05:30
00:15:45
53
02:48:10
10:05:30
11.8
11.3
3
00:07:40
4
31.0
13:05:30
15:45:00
15:47:05
00:02:05
00:17:50
56
02:41:35
12:47:05
11.5
11.3
1
00:00:00
5
15.0
16:27:05
17:46:00
18:04:00
Avg: 00:04:27
57
01:18:55
14:06:00
11.4
11.3
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 13
Rider: Des Roots
Horse: Aboo
State / Country: /AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
35
1
43.0
-
3:12:00
3:20:30
00:08:30
00:08:30
46
03:20:30
03:20:30
12.9
12.9
1
00:00:00
2
38.0
4:20:30
7:54:00
8:03:30
00:09:30
00:18:00
52
03:43:00
07:03:30
10.2
11.5
2
00:02:00
3
33.0
9:03:30
11:48:00
11:59:20
00:11:20
00:29:20
60
02:55:50
09:59:20
11.3
11.4
2
00:01:30
4
31.0
12:59:20
16:23:00
16:28:10
00:05:10
00:34:30
52
03:28:50
13:28:10
8.9
10.8
2
00:41:05
5
15.0
17:08:10
18:59:00
19:05:15
Avg: 00:08:37
56
01:50:50
15:19:00
8.1
10.4
2
01:13:00
Rider no: 53
Rider: Brad Jones
Horse: Espirit Sherwood
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
37
1
43.0
-
4:40:00
4:45:10
00:05:10
00:05:10
48
04:45:10
04:45:10
9.0
9.0
6
01:24:40
2
38.0
5:45:10
10:28:00
10:34:35
00:06:35
00:11:45
56
04:49:25
09:34:35
7.9
8.5
6
02:33:05
3
33.0
11:34:35
15:20:00
15:30:10
00:10:10
00:21:55
56
03:55:35
13:30:10
8.4
8.4
5
03:32:20
4
31.0
16:30:10
20:39:00
20:44:30
00:05:30
00:27:25
54
04:14:20
17:44:30
7.3
8.2
3
04:57:25
5
15.0
21:24:30
23:23:00
23:28:35
Avg: 00:06:51
46
01:58:30
19:43:00
7.6
8.1
3
05:37:00
Rider no: 42
Rider: Peter Strickland
Horse: Bara Park Mingari
State / Country: /AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
30
1
43.0
-
3:53:00
3:59:15
00:06:15
00:06:15
50
03:59:15
03:59:15
10.8
10.8
5
00:38:45
2
38.0
4:59:15
9:26:00
9:29:00
00:03:00
00:09:15
58
04:29:45
08:29:00
8.5
9.5
5
01:27:30
3
33.0
10:29:00
14:15:00
14:24:05
00:09:05
00:18:20
52
03:55:05
12:24:05
8.4
9.2
4
02:26:15
Rider no: 26
Rider: Marty Moran
Horse: Glenduearte Desert Storm
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:13:00
3:21:56
00:08:56
00:08:56
50
03:21:56
03:21:56
12.8
12.8
2
00:01:26
2
38.0
4:21:56
7:54:00
8:01:30
00:07:30
00:16:26
51
03:39:34
07:01:30
10.4
11.5
1
00:00:00
3
33.0
9:01:30
11:48:00
11:57:50
00:09:50
00:26:16
56
02:56:20
09:57:50
11.2
11.4
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 18
Rider: Allan Watts
Horse: Erin Park New Moon
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:29:00
3:32:35
00:03:35
00:03:35
46
03:32:35
03:32:35
12.1
12.1
3
00:12:05
2
38.0
4:32:35
8:09:00
8:13:55
00:04:55
00:08:30
49
03:41:20
07:13:55
10.3
11.2
3
00:12:25
Middleweight
Rider no: 2
Rider: Brook Sample
Horse: Brookleigh Excalibur
State / Country: QLD/AUS
Final place: 1
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
43.0
-
3:08:00
3:13:15
00:05:15
00:05:15
56
03:13:15
03:13:15
13.4
13.4
2
00:05:11
2
38.0
4:13:15
7:37:00
7:40:20
00:03:20
00:08:35
59
03:27:05
06:40:20
11.0
12.1
2
00:03:05
3
33.0
8:40:20
11:08:00
11:15:50
00:07:50
00:16:25
56
02:35:30
09:15:50
12.7
12.3
1
00:00:00
4
31.0
12:15:50
14:40:00
14:44:45
00:04:45
00:21:10
54
02:28:55
11:44:45
12.5
12.3
1
00:00:00
5
15.0
15:24:45
16:54:00
17:00:00
Avg: 00:05:17
47
01:29:15
13:14:00
10.1
12.1
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 40
Rider: Jeff Adams
Horse: Takoi Jacky Chan
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
27
1
43.0
-
3:06:00
3:08:04
00:02:04
00:02:04
44
03:08:04
03:08:04
13.7
13.7
1
00:00:00
2
38.0
4:08:04
7:34:00
7:37:15
00:03:15
00:05:19
52
03:29:11
06:37:15
10.9
12.2
1
00:00:00
3
33.0
8:37:15
11:23:00
11:29:05
00:06:05
00:11:24
54
02:51:50
09:29:05
11.5
12.0
2
00:13:15
4
31.0
12:29:05
15:19:00
15:26:45
00:07:45
00:19:09
50
02:57:40
12:26:45
10.5
11.7
2
00:42:00
5
15.0
16:06:45
17:09:00
17:21:40
Avg: 00:04:47
45
01:02:15
13:29:00
14.5
11.9
2
00:15:00
Rider no: 23
Rider: Blake Freeman
Horse: Browtin Advocate
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
37
1
43.0
-
3:39:00
3:41:00
00:02:00
00:02:00
57
03:41:00
03:41:00
11.7
11.7
7
00:32:56
2
38.0
4:41:00
8:01:00
8:06:25
00:05:25
00:07:25
56
03:25:25
07:06:25
11.1
11.4
5
00:29:10
3
33.0
9:06:25
11:53:00
11:59:40
00:06:40
00:14:05
56
02:53:15
09:59:40
11.4
11.4
5
00:43:50
4
31.0
12:59:40
15:29:00
15:35:45
00:06:45
00:20:50
56
02:36:05
12:35:45
11.9
11.5
3
00:51:00
5
15.0
16:15:45
17:23:00
17:43:00
Avg: 00:05:12
53
01:07:15
13:43:00
13.4
11.7
3
00:29:00
Rider no: 48
Rider: Tracy Haack
Horse: Clovelly Park Tazeem
State / Country: QLD/AUS
Final place: 4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
34
1
43.0
-
3:37:00
3:41:00
00:04:00
00:04:00
50
03:41:00
03:41:00
11.7
11.7
7
00:32:56
2
38.0
4:41:00
8:06:00
8:11:20
00:05:20
00:09:20
56
03:30:20
07:11:20
10.8
11.3
6
00:34:05
3
33.0
9:11:20
11:58:00
12:06:40
00:08:40
00:18:00
55
02:55:20
10:06:40
11.3
11.3
6
00:50:50
4
31.0
13:06:40
15:45:00
15:50:30
00:05:30
00:23:30
54
02:43:50
12:50:30
11.4
11.3
4
01:05:45
5
15.0
16:30:30
17:43:00
17:50:00
Avg: 00:05:52
49
01:12:30
14:03:00
12.4
11.4
4
00:49:00
Rider no: 20
Rider: Emily Streckfuss
Horse: Howard Park Shataan
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:38:00
3:42:35
00:04:35
00:04:35
48
03:42:35
03:42:35
11.6
11.6
10
00:34:31
2
38.0
4:42:35
8:01:00
8:04:10
00:03:10
00:07:45
56
03:21:35
07:04:10
11.3
11.5
4
00:26:55
3
33.0
9:04:10
11:53:00
11:58:20
00:05:20
00:13:05
54
02:54:10
09:58:20
11.4
11.4
4
00:42:30
4
31.0
12:58:20
15:45:00
15:50:30
00:05:30
00:18:35
52
02:52:10
12:50:30
10.8
11.3
4
01:05:45
5
15.0
16:30:30
17:43:00
17:53:40
Avg: 00:04:38
46
01:12:30
14:03:00
12.4
11.4
4
00:49:00
Rider no: 30
Rider: Roy Counsell
Horse: Danjera Hashman
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 6
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
43.0
-
3:27:00
3:34:44
00:07:44
00:07:44
52
03:34:44
03:34:44
12.0
12.0
4
00:26:40
2
38.0
4:34:44
8:11:00
8:16:50
00:05:50
00:13:34
56
03:42:06
07:16:50
10.3
11.1
7
00:39:35
3
33.0
9:16:50
12:07:00
12:11:00
00:04:00
00:17:34
47
02:54:10
10:11:00
11.4
11.2
7
00:55:10
4
31.0
13:11:00
16:41:00
16:43:05
00:02:05
00:19:39
50
03:32:05
13:43:05
8.8
10.6
6
01:58:20
5
15.0
17:23:05
19:22:00
19:27:10
Avg: 00:04:54
47
01:58:55
15:42:00
7.6
10.2
6
02:28:00
Rider no: 5
Rider: Jason Kirk
Horse: Harmere Kalila
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 7
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
4:02:00
4:08:00
00:06:00
00:06:00
48
04:08:00
04:08:00
10.4
10.4
23
00:59:56
2
38.0
5:08:00
8:36:00
8:41:15
00:05:15
00:11:15
54
03:33:15
07:41:15
10.7
10.5
14
01:04:00
3
33.0
9:41:15
12:54:00
13:02:30
00:08:30
00:19:45
53
03:21:15
11:02:30
9.8
10.3
10
01:46:40
4
31.0
14:02:30
17:10:00
17:21:50
00:11:50
00:31:35
54
03:19:20
14:21:50
9.3
10.1
8
02:37:05
5
15.0
18:01:50
19:23:00
19:29:05
Avg: 00:07:53
54
01:21:10
15:43:00
11.1
10.2
7
02:29:00
Rider no: 19
Rider: Carol Major
Horse: Major Luke
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 8
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:38:00
3:48:45
00:10:45
00:10:45
43
03:48:45
03:48:45
11.3
11.3
15
00:40:41
2
38.0
4:48:45
8:09:00
8:19:10
00:10:10
00:20:55
50
03:30:25
07:19:10
10.8
11.1
8
00:41:55
3
33.0
9:19:10
11:58:00
12:12:40
00:14:40
00:35:35
55
02:53:30
10:12:40
11.4
11.2
8
00:56:50
4
31.0
13:12:40
17:03:00
17:13:00
00:10:00
00:45:35
50
04:00:20
14:13:00
7.7
10.2
7
02:28:15
5
15.0
17:53:00
20:01:00
20:09:15
Avg: 00:11:23
48
02:08:00
16:21:00
7.0
9.8
8
03:07:00
Rider no: 6
Rider: Lindsay Hine
Horse: Paro Prediction
State / Country: VIC/AUS
Final place: 9
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
4:02:00
4:08:10
00:06:10
00:06:10
52
04:08:10
04:08:10
10.4
10.4
24
01:00:06
2
38.0
5:08:10
8:36:00
8:51:40
00:15:40
00:21:50
54
03:43:30
07:51:40
10.2
10.3
15
01:14:25
3
33.0
9:51:40
12:54:00
13:02:30
00:08:30
00:30:20
55
03:10:50
11:02:30
10.4
10.3
10
01:46:40
4
31.0
14:02:30
17:57:00
18:07:00
00:10:00
00:40:20
52
04:04:30
15:07:00
7.6
9.6
10
03:22:15
5
15.0
18:47:00
20:55:00
20:59:10
Avg: 00:10:05
48
02:08:00
17:15:00
7.0
9.3
9
04:01:00
Rider no: 9
Rider: Rowena Robinson
Horse: Karumba Nazrani
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 10
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
43.0
-
3:38:00
3:42:35
00:04:35
00:04:35
48
03:42:35
03:42:35
11.6
11.6
10
00:34:31
2
38.0
4:42:35
8:30:00
8:33:50
00:03:50
00:08:25
58
03:51:15
07:33:50
9.9
10.7
12
00:56:35
3
33.0
9:33:50
13:22:00
13:26:10
00:04:10
00:12:35
56
03:52:20
11:26:10
8.5
10.0
13
02:10:20
4
31.0
14:26:10
18:03:00
18:06:10
00:03:10
00:15:45
54
03:40:00
15:06:10
8.5
9.6
9
03:21:25
5
15.0
18:46:10
21:08:00
21:10:05
Avg: 00:03:56
45
02:21:50
17:28:00
6.3
9.2
10
04:14:00
Rider no: 33
Rider: Alan Lindsay
Horse: Kintamani Silver Flame
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 11
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
34
1
43.0
-
4:04:00
4:06:10
00:02:10
00:02:10
46
04:06:10
04:06:10
10.5
10.5
22
00:58:06
2
38.0
5:06:10
9:20:00
9:23:20
00:03:20
00:05:30
48
04:17:10
08:23:20
8.9
9.7
20
01:46:05
3
33.0
10:23:20
13:57:00
14:00:40
00:03:40
00:09:10
48
03:37:20
12:00:40
9.1
9.5
17
02:44:50
4
31.0
15:00:40
18:48:00
18:52:55
00:04:55
00:14:05
52
03:52:15
15:52:55
8.0
9.1
11
04:08:10
5
15.0
19:32:55
21:25:00
21:28:30
Avg: 00:03:31
50
01:52:05
17:45:00
8.0
9.0
11
04:31:00
Rider no: 27
Rider: Brad Dillon
Horse: Ebonglen Holmegaard
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 12
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
34
1
43.0
-
3:38:00
3:47:20
00:09:20
00:09:20
52
03:47:20
03:47:20
11.3
11.3
13
00:39:16
2
38.0
4:47:20
8:13:00
8:24:10
00:11:10
00:20:30
60
03:36:50
07:24:10
10.5
10.9
10
00:46:55
3
33.0
9:24:10
13:23:00
13:41:27
00:18:27
00:38:57
56
04:17:17
11:41:27
7.7
9.8
16
02:25:37
4
31.0
14:41:27
19:05:00
19:17:45
00:12:45
00:51:42
56
04:36:18
16:17:45
6.7
8.9
16
04:33:00
5
15.0
19:57:45
22:16:00
22:25:00
Avg: 00:12:55
57
02:18:15
18:36:00
6.5
8.6
12
05:22:00
Rider no: 32
Rider: Kristy Waddell
Horse: Box Hill El Nino
State / Country: /AUS
Final place: 13
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
43.0
-
3:38:00
3:49:00
00:11:00
00:11:00
48
03:49:00
03:49:00
11.3
11.3
16
00:40:56
2
38.0
4:49:00
8:42:00
8:56:50
00:14:50
00:25:50
46
04:07:50
07:56:50
9.2
10.2
16
01:19:35
3
33.0
9:56:50
13:57:00
14:10:40
00:13:40
00:39:30
50
04:13:50
12:10:40
7.8
9.4
19
02:54:50
4
31.0
15:10:40
19:08:00
19:16:30
00:08:30
00:48:00
58
04:05:50
16:16:30
7.6
8.9
13
04:31:45
5
15.0
19:56:30
22:20:00
22:26:30
Avg: 00:12:00
43
02:23:30
18:40:00
6.3
8.6
14
05:26:00
Rider no: 50
Rider: Ben Caslick
Horse: A'Landell Lieutenant
State / Country: /AUS
Final place: 14
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
50
1
43.0
-
5:17:00
5:24:15
00:07:15
00:07:15
51
05:24:15
05:24:15
8.0
8.0
32
02:16:11
2
38.0
6:24:15
10:25:00
10:32:30
00:07:30
00:14:45
48
04:08:15
09:32:30
9.2
8.5
29
02:55:15
3
33.0
11:32:30
14:42:00
14:53:20
00:11:20
00:26:05
52
03:20:50
12:53:20
9.9
8.8
24
03:37:30
4
31.0
15:53:20
19:16:00
19:24:30
00:08:30
00:34:35
52
03:31:10
16:24:30
8.8
8.8
17
04:39:45
5
15.0
20:04:30
22:32:00
22:40:00
Avg: 00:08:38
51
02:27:30
18:52:00
6.1
8.5
16
05:38:00
Rider no: 38
Rider: Duncan McLaughlin
Horse: Jupiter Mikena
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 15
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
43.0
-
4:18:00
4:27:25
00:09:25
00:09:25
46
04:27:25
04:27:25
9.6
9.6
30
01:19:21
2
38.0
5:27:25
9:35:00
9:43:35
00:08:35
00:18:00
54
04:16:10
08:43:35
8.9
9.3
25
02:06:20
3
33.0
10:43:35
14:19:00
14:25:10
00:06:10
00:24:10
58
03:41:35
12:25:10
8.9
9.2
21
03:09:20
4
31.0
15:25:10
19:20:00
19:31:30
00:11:30
00:35:40
56
04:06:20
16:31:30
7.6
8.8
18
04:46:45
5
15.0
20:11:30
22:53:00
23:02:03
Avg: 00:08:55
50
02:41:30
19:13:00
5.6
8.3
19
05:59:00
Rider no: 25
Rider: Terry Wood
Horse: Tallawarra Spy
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
43.0
-
3:29:00
3:40:25
00:11:25
00:11:25
46
03:40:25
03:40:25
11.7
11.7
6
00:32:21
2
38.0
4:40:25
8:13:00
8:19:30
00:06:30
00:17:55
55
03:39:05
07:19:30
10.4
11.1
9
00:42:15
3
33.0
9:19:30
13:08:00
13:27:10
00:19:10
00:37:05
58
04:07:40
11:27:10
8.0
10.0
14
02:11:20
4
31.0
14:27:10
19:05:00
19:17:15
00:12:15
00:49:20
58
04:50:05
16:17:15
6.4
8.9
15
04:32:30
5
15.0
19:57:15
22:16:00
22:25:00
Avg: 00:12:20
50
02:18:45
18:36:00
6.5
8.6
12
05:22:00
Rider no: 31
Rider: Sonia Bonham
Horse: Box Hill Ralph
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
43.0
-
3:38:00
3:49:00
00:11:00
00:11:00
50
03:49:00
03:49:00
11.3
11.3
16
00:40:56
2
38.0
4:49:00
8:42:00
8:56:50
00:14:50
00:25:50
51
04:07:50
07:56:50
9.2
10.2
16
01:19:35
3
33.0
9:56:50
13:57:00
14:10:40
00:13:40
00:39:30
54
04:13:50
12:10:40
7.8
9.4
19
02:54:50
4
31.0
15:10:40
19:08:00
19:16:30
00:08:30
00:48:00
53
04:05:50
16:16:30
7.6
8.9
13
04:31:45
5
15.0
19:56:30
22:20:00
22:26:30
Avg: 00:12:00
44
02:23:30
18:40:00
6.3
8.6
14
05:26:00
Rider no: 17
Rider: David Player
Horse: Ryton Pipes of Peace
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
4:20:00
4:25:52
00:05:52
00:05:52
45
04:25:52
04:25:52
9.7
9.7
28
01:17:48
2
38.0
5:25:52
9:27:00
9:31:15
00:04:15
00:10:07
46
04:05:23
08:31:15
9.3
9.5
23
01:54:00
3
33.0
10:31:15
14:19:00
14:30:43
00:11:43
00:21:50
52
03:59:28
12:30:43
8.3
9.1
23
03:14:53
4
31.0
15:30:43
19:27:00
19:32:50
00:05:50
00:27:40
52
04:02:07
16:32:50
7.7
8.8
19
04:48:05
5
15.0
20:12:50
22:50:00
22:55:55
Avg: 00:06:55
45
02:37:10
19:10:00
5.7
8.3
17
05:56:00
Rider no: 15
Rider: Michael Cadman
Horse: A'landell Kwaint
State / Country: VIC/AUS
Lame L5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
4:04:00
4:14:00
00:10:00
00:10:00
47
04:14:00
04:14:00
10.2
10.2
25
01:05:56
2
38.0
5:14:00
9:20:00
9:28:50
00:08:50
00:18:50
50
04:14:50
08:28:50
8.9
9.6
21
01:51:35
3
33.0
10:28:50
14:19:00
14:30:10
00:11:10
00:30:00
50
04:01:20
12:30:10
8.2
9.1
22
03:14:20
4
31.0
15:30:10
19:32:00
19:42:40
00:10:40
00:40:40
49
04:12:30
16:42:40
7.4
8.7
20
04:57:55
5
15.0
20:22:40
22:52:00
23:02:00
Avg: 00:10:10
45
02:29:20
19:12:00
6.0
8.3
18
05:58:00
Rider no: 21
Rider: Bruce Carter
Horse: Salamay Hazel Zarah
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
43.0
-
3:42:00
3:50:55
00:08:55
00:08:55
46
03:50:55
03:50:55
11.2
11.2
18
00:42:51
2
38.0
4:50:55
9:01:00
9:09:15
00:08:15
00:17:10
50
04:18:20
08:09:15
8.8
9.9
18
01:32:00
3
33.0
10:09:15
13:55:00
14:06:35
00:11:35
00:28:45
55
03:57:20
12:06:35
8.3
9.4
18
02:50:45
4
31.0
15:06:35
19:05:00
19:13:40
00:08:40
00:37:25
50
04:07:05
16:13:40
7.5
8.9
12
04:28:55
Rider no: 35
Rider: Jamie Mollema
Horse: Littlebanks Tic Tac Toe
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Heart Rate L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
28
1
43.0
-
3:26:00
3:29:30
00:03:30
00:03:30
50
03:29:30
03:29:30
12.3
12.3
3
00:21:26
2
38.0
4:29:30
7:48:00
7:58:30
00:10:30
00:14:00
54
03:29:00
06:58:30
10.9
11.6
3
00:21:15
3
33.0
8:58:30
12:42:00
12:49:45
00:07:45
00:21:45
52
03:51:15
10:49:45
8.6
10.5
9
01:33:55
Rider no: 8
Rider: Gary Tweedie
Horse: Zaahmir
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:42:00
3:48:00
00:06:00
00:06:00
52
03:48:00
03:48:00
11.3
11.3
14
00:39:56
2
38.0
4:48:00
8:30:00
8:38:45
00:08:45
00:14:45
50
03:50:45
07:38:45
9.9
10.6
13
01:01:30
3
33.0
9:38:45
13:22:00
13:34:30
00:12:30
00:27:15
47
03:55:45
11:34:30
8.4
9.8
15
02:18:40
Rider no: 39
Rider: Brett Willis
Horse: One Eye Quintex
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
31
1
43.0
-
3:40:00
3:46:55
00:06:55
00:06:55
46
03:46:55
03:46:55
11.4
11.4
12
00:38:51
2
38.0
4:46:55
8:21:00
8:28:50
00:07:50
00:14:45
50
03:41:55
07:28:50
10.3
10.8
11
00:51:35
3
33.0
9:28:50
11:35:00
11:40:10
00:05:10
00:19:55
45
02:11:20
09:40:10
15.1
11.8
3
00:24:20
Rider no: 22
Rider: Karen Rhodes
Horse: Shadow
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Widthdrawn L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
43.0
-
4:14:00
4:23:35
00:09:35
00:09:35
46
04:23:35
04:23:35
9.8
9.8
27
01:15:31
2
38.0
5:23:35
9:37:00
9:45:35
00:08:35
00:18:10
46
04:22:00
08:45:35
8.7
9.2
26
02:08:20
3
33.0
10:45:35
14:53:00
15:03:35
00:10:35
00:28:45
52
04:18:00
13:03:35
7.7
8.7
25
03:47:45
Rider no: 55
Rider: Darryl King
Horse: Shanadarr Khaleel
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Widthdrawn L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
43
1
43.0
-
4:19:00
4:36:35
00:17:35
00:17:35
46
04:36:35
04:36:35
9.3
9.3
31
01:28:31
2
38.0
5:36:35
10:27:00
10:37:20
00:10:20
00:27:55
52
05:00:45
09:37:20
7.6
8.4
30
03:00:05
3
33.0
11:37:20
17:01:00
17:11:15
00:10:15
00:38:10
50
05:33:55
15:11:15
5.9
7.5
26
05:55:25
Rider no: 12
Rider: Marita Rifai
Horse: Tianna
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Widthdrawn L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:54:00
4:02:00
00:08:00
00:08:00
44
04:02:00
04:02:00
10.7
10.7
21
00:53:56
2
38.0
5:02:00
9:00:00
9:11:55
00:11:55
00:19:55
55
04:09:55
08:11:55
9.1
9.9
19
01:34:40
3
33.0
10:11:55
13:21:00
13:22:00
00:01:00
00:20:55
55
03:10:05
11:22:00
10.4
10.0
12
02:06:10
Rider no: 16
Rider: Rachel Benad
Horse: Wesswood Willow
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
34
1
43.0
-
4:14:00
4:23:25
00:09:25
00:09:25
40
04:23:25
04:23:25
9.8
9.8
26
01:15:21
2
38.0
5:23:25
9:37:00
9:45:40
00:08:40
00:18:05
50
04:22:15
08:45:40
8.7
9.2
27
02:08:25
Rider no: 1
Rider: Sonya Ruprecht
Horse: Yahweh-Salih Sir Ibn Gelibene
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Heart Rate L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
43.0
-
3:49:00
4:00:00
00:11:00
00:11:00
58
04:00:00
04:00:00
10.7
10.8
20
00:51:56
2
38.0
5:00:00
9:01:00
9:30:00
00:29:00
00:40:00
66
04:30:00
08:30:00
8.4
9.5
22
01:52:45
Rider no: 11
Rider: Raymond Griffiths
Horse: Cherox Zafina
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:53:00
3:58:02
00:05:02
00:05:02
53
03:58:02
03:58:02
10.8
10.8
19
00:49:58
2
38.0
4:58:02
9:32:00
9:41:25
00:09:25
00:14:27
46
04:43:23
08:41:25
8.0
9.3
24
02:04:10
Rider no: 37
Rider: Rachel Reid
Horse: Starr Shine
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Heart Rate L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
35
1
43.0
-
4:18:00
4:27:15
00:09:15
00:09:15
40
04:27:15
04:27:15
9.7
9.7
29
01:19:11
2
38.0
5:27:15
9:35:00
9:57:40
00:22:40
00:31:55
63
04:30:25
08:57:40
8.4
9.0
28
02:20:25
Rider no: 10
Rider: Michelle George
Horse: Yinbilliko Sameera Rukan
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L1
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:28:00
3:36:50
00:08:50
00:08:50
44
03:36:50
03:36:50
11.9
11.9
5
00:28:46
Rider no: 57
Rider: April Bonham
Horse: Joda Shantilly
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Widthdrawn L1
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
43.0
-
3:37:00
3:42:00
00:05:00
00:05:00
52
03:42:00
03:42:00
11.6
11.6
9
00:33:56
Lightweight
Rider no: 41
Rider: Irene Adams
Horse: Bendeela Park Amera Naomi
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 1
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:06:00
3:09:15
00:03:15
00:03:15
50
03:09:15
03:09:15
13.6
13.6
1
00:00:00
2
38.0
4:09:15
7:34:00
7:37:15
00:03:15
00:06:30
56
03:28:00
06:37:15
11.0
12.2
1
00:00:00
3
33.0
8:37:15
11:23:00
11:29:05
00:06:05
00:12:35
50
02:51:50
09:29:05
11.5
12.0
1
00:00:00
4
31.0
12:29:05
15:19:00
15:26:45
00:07:45
00:20:20
51
02:57:40
12:26:45
10.5
11.7
1
00:00:00
5
15.0
16:06:45
17:09:00
17:21:40
Avg: 00:05:05
51
01:02:15
13:29:00
14.5
11.9
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 24
Rider: Courtney Anderson
Horse: Cedar Ridge Magnetic
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 2
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
43.0
-
3:39:00
3:41:42
00:02:42
00:02:42
52
03:41:42
03:41:42
11.6
11.6
4
00:32:27
2
38.0
4:41:42
8:01:00
8:06:25
00:05:25
00:08:07
46
03:24:43
07:06:25
11.1
11.4
4
00:29:10
3
33.0
9:06:25
11:54:00
11:59:40
00:05:40
00:13:47
53
02:53:15
09:59:40
11.4
11.4
2
00:30:35
4
31.0
12:59:40
15:29:00
15:35:45
00:06:45
00:20:32
46
02:36:05
12:35:45
11.9
11.5
2
00:09:00
5
15.0
16:15:45
17:23:00
17:43:00
Avg: 00:05:08
44
01:07:15
13:43:00
13.4
11.7
2
00:14:00
Rider no: 36
Rider: Virginia Dodson
Horse: Qmriya Raheema
State / Country: ACT/AUS
Final place: 3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
43.0
-
3:49:00
4:00:30
00:11:30
00:11:30
46
04:00:30
04:00:30
10.7
10.7
5
00:51:15
2
38.0
5:00:30
8:30:00
8:43:50
00:13:50
00:25:20
48
03:43:20
07:43:50
10.2
10.5
5
01:06:35
3
33.0
9:43:50
13:19:00
13:29:15
00:10:15
00:35:35
55
03:45:25
11:29:15
8.8
9.9
5
02:00:10
4
31.0
14:29:15
18:03:00
18:11:45
00:08:45
00:44:20
53
03:42:30
15:11:45
8.4
9.5
3
02:45:00
5
15.0
18:51:45
21:08:00
21:27:50
Avg: 00:11:05
44
02:16:15
17:28:00
6.6
9.2
3
03:59:00
Rider no: 14
Rider: Sue Todd
Horse: Shakista
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
43.0
-
3:54:00
4:02:00
00:08:00
00:08:00
50
04:02:00
04:02:00
10.7
10.7
7
00:52:45
2
38.0
5:02:00
9:00:00
9:11:15
00:11:15
00:19:15
52
04:09:15
08:11:15
9.1
9.9
7
01:34:00
3
33.0
10:11:15
13:55:00
14:06:35
00:11:35
00:30:50
57
03:55:20
12:06:35
8.4
9.4
6
02:37:30
4
31.0
15:06:35
19:05:00
19:12:55
00:07:55
00:38:45
54
04:06:20
16:12:55
7.6
8.9
4
03:46:10
5
15.0
19:52:55
22:16:00
22:25:40
Avg: 00:09:41
52
02:23:05
18:36:00
6.3
8.6
4
05:07:00
Rider no: 46
Rider: Carol Layton
Horse: A'Landell Stowaway
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
32
1
43.0
-
4:59:00
5:04:58
00:05:58
00:05:58
48
05:04:58
05:04:58
8.5
8.5
11
01:55:43
2
38.0
6:04:58
10:22:00
10:29:10
00:07:10
00:13:08
50
04:24:12
09:29:10
8.6
8.5
10
02:51:55
3
33.0
11:29:10
14:50:00
14:55:01
00:05:01
00:18:09
53
03:25:51
12:55:01
9.6
8.8
9
03:25:56
4
31.0
15:55:01
19:15:00
19:24:30
00:09:30
00:27:39
48
03:29:29
16:24:30
8.9
8.8
5
03:57:45
5
15.0
20:04:30
22:32:00
22:40:00
Avg: 00:06:54
44
02:27:30
18:52:00
6.1
8.5
5
05:23:00
Rider no: 52
Rider: Angela Hawks
Horse: Nandawar Silver Shadow
State / Country: TAS/AUS
Final place: 5
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
5:17:00
5:24:15
00:07:15
00:07:15
48
05:24:15
05:24:15
8.0
8.0
12
02:15:00
2
38.0
6:24:15
10:25:00
10:32:30
00:07:30
00:14:45
59
04:08:15
09:32:30
9.2
8.5
11
02:55:15
3
33.0
11:32:30
14:42:00
14:53:20
00:11:20
00:26:05
56
03:20:50
12:53:20
9.9
8.8
8
03:24:15
4
31.0
15:53:20
19:14:00
19:24:30
00:10:30
00:36:35
52
03:31:10
16:24:30
8.8
8.8
5
03:57:45
5
15.0
20:04:30
22:32:00
22:40:00
Avg: 00:09:08
52
02:27:30
18:52:00
6.1
8.5
5
05:23:00
Rider no: 3
Rider: Emma Broome
Horse: A'Landell Karem
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 7
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
43.0
-
4:20:00
4:25:42
00:05:42
00:05:42
50
04:25:42
04:25:42
9.7
9.7
9
01:16:27
2
38.0
5:25:42
9:27:00
9:31:20
00:04:20
00:10:02
45
04:05:38
08:31:20
9.3
9.5
8
01:54:05
3
33.0
10:31:20
14:19:00
14:29:10
00:10:10
00:20:12
46
03:57:50
12:29:10
8.3
9.1
7
03:00:05
4
31.0
15:29:10
19:27:00
19:33:50
00:06:50
00:27:02
50
04:04:40
16:33:50
7.6
8.8
7
04:07:05
5
15.0
20:13:50
22:50:00
22:55:01
Avg: 00:06:45
52
02:36:10
19:10:00
5.8
8.3
7
05:41:00
Rider no: 4
Rider: Jodi Dewick
Horse: Wickwood Ibn Hosea
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Widthdrawn L4
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
40
1
43.0
-
4:00:00
4:07:42
00:07:42
00:07:42
50
04:07:42
04:07:42
10.4
10.4
8
00:58:27
2
38.0
5:07:42
9:36:00
10:05:30
00:29:30
00:37:12
45
04:57:48
09:05:30
7.7
8.9
9
02:28:15
3
33.0
11:05:30
15:54:00
15:57:15
00:03:15
00:40:27
57
04:51:45
13:57:15
6.8
8.2
10
04:28:10
4
31.0
16:57:15
22:35:00
22:35:00
00:00:00
00:40:27
46
05:37:45
19:35:00
5.5
7.4
8
07:08:15
Rider no: 34
Rider: Brooke Warner
Horse: Billywillinga Rocky
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Widthdrawn L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
34
1
43.0
-
3:26:00
3:29:30
00:03:30
00:03:30
41
03:29:30
03:29:30
12.3
12.3
3
00:20:15
2
38.0
4:29:30
7:48:00
7:58:30
00:10:30
00:14:00
44
03:29:00
06:58:30
10.9
11.6
2
00:21:15
3
33.0
8:58:30
12:42:00
12:49:45
00:07:45
00:21:45
42
03:51:15
10:49:45
8.6
10.5
4
01:20:40
Rider no: 7
Rider: Marianne Kingdom
Horse: Turlinjah Whinni
State / Country: /AUS
Widthdrawn L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:12:00
3:20:30
00:08:30
00:08:30
46
03:20:30
03:20:30
12.9
12.9
2
00:11:15
2
38.0
4:20:30
7:54:00
8:03:32
00:09:32
00:18:02
44
03:43:02
07:03:32
10.2
11.5
3
00:26:17
3
33.0
9:03:32
12:20:00
12:24:00
00:04:00
00:22:02
56
03:20:28
10:24:00
9.9
11.0
3
00:54:55
Rider no: 44
Rider: Fia Hasko-Stewart
Horse: Blake's Heaven Dubonnet
State / Country: ACT/AUS
Widthdrawn L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:48:00
4:01:44
00:13:44
00:13:44
42
04:01:44
04:01:44
10.7
10.7
6
00:52:29
2
38.0
5:01:44
8:52:00
9:05:30
00:13:30
00:27:14
45
04:03:46
08:05:30
9.4
10.0
6
01:28:15
Rider no: 47
Rider: Tara Brown
Horse: A'Landell Rifle
State / Country: /AUS
Widthdrawn L1
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
39
1
43.0
-
4:40:00
4:48:00
00:08:00
00:08:00
44
04:48:00
04:48:00
9.0
9.0
10
01:38:45
Junior
Rider no: 54
Rider: Allix Jones
Horse: Shellal Cattle King Flyte
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Final place: 1
(BC)
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
4:40:00
4:45:18
00:05:18
00:05:18
48
04:45:18
04:45:18
9.0
9.0
5
01:32:33
2
38.0
5:45:18
10:28:00
10:34:40
00:06:40
00:11:58
50
04:49:22
09:34:40
7.9
8.5
6
02:37:40
3
33.0
11:34:40
15:20:00
15:30:10
00:10:10
00:22:08
50
03:55:30
13:30:10
8.4
8.4
5
03:19:55
4
31.0
16:30:10
20:39:00
20:44:30
00:05:30
00:27:38
48
04:14:20
17:44:30
7.3
8.2
1
00:00:00
5
15.0
21:24:30
23:23:00
23:28:35
Avg: 00:06:54
46
01:58:30
19:43:00
7.6
8.1
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 29
Rider: Sophie Counsell
Horse: Kintamani Jazz Man
State / Country: SA/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
30
1
43.0
-
4:01:00
4:05:20
00:04:20
00:04:20
38
04:05:20
04:05:20
10.5
10.5
4
00:52:35
2
38.0
5:05:20
8:55:00
8:58:55
00:03:55
00:08:15
39
03:53:35
07:58:55
9.8
10.1
3
01:01:55
3
33.0
9:58:55
13:19:00
13:22:00
00:03:00
00:11:15
44
03:23:05
11:22:00
9.7
10.0
2
01:11:45
Rider no: 28
Rider: Mia Bodewes
Horse: Leshal Asrahk
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
33
1
43.0
-
3:38:00
3:48:00
00:10:00
00:10:00
53
03:48:00
03:48:00
11.3
11.3
2
00:35:15
2
38.0
4:48:00
8:13:00
8:24:15
00:11:15
00:21:15
58
03:36:15
07:24:15
10.5
10.9
2
00:27:15
3
33.0
9:24:15
13:22:00
13:42:31
00:20:31
00:41:46
57
04:18:16
11:42:31
7.7
9.7
3
01:32:16
Rider no: 51
Rider: Sophie Babic
Horse: Raymar Aria (exp BH)
State / Country: /AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
34
1
43.0
-
4:59:00
5:04:58
00:05:58
00:05:58
44
05:04:58
05:04:58
8.5
8.5
6
01:52:13
2
38.0
6:04:58
10:22:00
10:29:10
00:07:10
00:13:08
38
04:24:12
09:29:10
8.6
8.5
5
02:32:10
3
33.0
11:29:10
14:50:00
14:55:01
00:05:01
00:18:09
52
03:25:51
12:55:01
9.6
8.8
4
02:44:46
Rider no: 43
Rider: Talea Hasko-Stewart
Horse: Blake's Heaven Summer Reign
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L3
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
36
1
43.0
-
3:05:00
3:12:45
00:07:45
00:07:45
54
03:12:45
03:12:45
13.4
13.4
1
00:00:00
2
38.0
4:12:45
7:48:00
7:57:00
00:09:00
00:16:45
50
03:44:15
06:57:00
10.2
11.7
1
00:00:00
3
33.0
8:57:00
11:55:00
12:10:15
00:15:15
00:32:00
54
03:13:15
10:10:15
10.2
11.2
1
00:00:00
Rider no: 45
Rider: Noni Seagrim
Horse: Wantley Kaliph
State / Country: NSW/AUS
Lame L2
P/R
0.0
-
-
-
38
1
43.0
-
3:48:00
4:01:45
00:13:45
00:13:45
44
04:01:45
04:01:45
10.7
10.7
3
00:49:00
2
38.0
5:01:45
8:52:00
9:05:38
00:13:38
00:27:23
44
04:03:53
08:05:38
9.3
10.0
4
01:08:38