Ride Results

NSW State Championships (18-07-2009)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - NSW State Championships (18-07-2009)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 6 - 3 - - 3 50.00%
MW 32 - 15 4 - 13 46.88%
LW 12 - 7 5 - - 58.33%
JN 6 - 1 - - 5 16.67%
Totals 56 - 26 9 - 21 46.43%
Results - NSW State Championships (18-07-2009)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 56 Rider: Stuart Hitchcock Horse: Farras State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:37:00 3:41:55 00:04:55 00:04:55 46 03:41:55 03:41:55 11.6 11.6 4 00:21:25
2 38.0 4:41:55 8:12:00 8:17:20 00:05:20 00:10:15 56 03:35:25 07:17:20 10.6 11.1 4 00:15:50
3 33.0 9:17:20 12:00:00 12:05:30 00:05:30 00:15:45 53 02:48:10 10:05:30 11.8 11.3 3 00:07:40
4 31.0 13:05:30 15:45:00 15:47:05 00:02:05 00:17:50 56 02:41:35 12:47:05 11.5 11.3 1 00:00:00
5 15.0 16:27:05 17:46:00 18:04:00 Avg: 00:04:27   57 01:18:55 14:06:00 11.4 11.3 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 13 Rider: Des Roots Horse: Aboo State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 43.0 - 3:12:00 3:20:30 00:08:30 00:08:30 46 03:20:30 03:20:30 12.9 12.9 1 00:00:00
2 38.0 4:20:30 7:54:00 8:03:30 00:09:30 00:18:00 52 03:43:00 07:03:30 10.2 11.5 2 00:02:00
3 33.0 9:03:30 11:48:00 11:59:20 00:11:20 00:29:20 60 02:55:50 09:59:20 11.3 11.4 2 00:01:30
4 31.0 12:59:20 16:23:00 16:28:10 00:05:10 00:34:30 52 03:28:50 13:28:10 8.9 10.8 2 00:41:05
5 15.0 17:08:10 18:59:00 19:05:15 Avg: 00:08:37   56 01:50:50 15:19:00 8.1 10.4 2 01:13:00
Rider no: 53 Rider: Brad Jones Horse: Espirit Sherwood State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 43.0 - 4:40:00 4:45:10 00:05:10 00:05:10 48 04:45:10 04:45:10 9.0 9.0 6 01:24:40
2 38.0 5:45:10 10:28:00 10:34:35 00:06:35 00:11:45 56 04:49:25 09:34:35 7.9 8.5 6 02:33:05
3 33.0 11:34:35 15:20:00 15:30:10 00:10:10 00:21:55 56 03:55:35 13:30:10 8.4 8.4 5 03:32:20
4 31.0 16:30:10 20:39:00 20:44:30 00:05:30 00:27:25 54 04:14:20 17:44:30 7.3 8.2 3 04:57:25
5 15.0 21:24:30 23:23:00 23:28:35 Avg: 00:06:51   46 01:58:30 19:43:00 7.6 8.1 3 05:37:00
Rider no: 42 Rider: Peter Strickland Horse: Bara Park Mingari State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 43.0 - 3:53:00 3:59:15 00:06:15 00:06:15 50 03:59:15 03:59:15 10.8 10.8 5 00:38:45
2 38.0 4:59:15 9:26:00 9:29:00 00:03:00 00:09:15 58 04:29:45 08:29:00 8.5 9.5 5 01:27:30
3 33.0 10:29:00 14:15:00 14:24:05 00:09:05 00:18:20 52 03:55:05 12:24:05 8.4 9.2 4 02:26:15
Rider no: 26 Rider: Marty Moran Horse: Glenduearte Desert Storm State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:13:00 3:21:56 00:08:56 00:08:56 50 03:21:56 03:21:56 12.8 12.8 2 00:01:26
2 38.0 4:21:56 7:54:00 8:01:30 00:07:30 00:16:26 51 03:39:34 07:01:30 10.4 11.5 1 00:00:00
3 33.0 9:01:30 11:48:00 11:57:50 00:09:50 00:26:16 56 02:56:20 09:57:50 11.2 11.4 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 18 Rider: Allan Watts Horse: Erin Park New Moon State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:29:00 3:32:35 00:03:35 00:03:35 46 03:32:35 03:32:35 12.1 12.1 3 00:12:05
2 38.0 4:32:35 8:09:00 8:13:55 00:04:55 00:08:30 49 03:41:20 07:13:55 10.3 11.2 3 00:12:25
Middleweight
Rider no: 2 Rider: Brook Sample Horse: Brookleigh Excalibur State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:08:00 3:13:15 00:05:15 00:05:15 56 03:13:15 03:13:15 13.4 13.4 2 00:05:11
2 38.0 4:13:15 7:37:00 7:40:20 00:03:20 00:08:35 59 03:27:05 06:40:20 11.0 12.1 2 00:03:05
3 33.0 8:40:20 11:08:00 11:15:50 00:07:50 00:16:25 56 02:35:30 09:15:50 12.7 12.3 1 00:00:00
4 31.0 12:15:50 14:40:00 14:44:45 00:04:45 00:21:10 54 02:28:55 11:44:45 12.5 12.3 1 00:00:00
5 15.0 15:24:45 16:54:00 17:00:00 Avg: 00:05:17   47 01:29:15 13:14:00 10.1 12.1 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 40 Rider: Jeff Adams Horse: Takoi Jacky Chan State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     27            
1 43.0 - 3:06:00 3:08:04 00:02:04 00:02:04 44 03:08:04 03:08:04 13.7 13.7 1 00:00:00
2 38.0 4:08:04 7:34:00 7:37:15 00:03:15 00:05:19 52 03:29:11 06:37:15 10.9 12.2 1 00:00:00
3 33.0 8:37:15 11:23:00 11:29:05 00:06:05 00:11:24 54 02:51:50 09:29:05 11.5 12.0 2 00:13:15
4 31.0 12:29:05 15:19:00 15:26:45 00:07:45 00:19:09 50 02:57:40 12:26:45 10.5 11.7 2 00:42:00
5 15.0 16:06:45 17:09:00 17:21:40 Avg: 00:04:47   45 01:02:15 13:29:00 14.5 11.9 2 00:15:00
Rider no: 23 Rider: Blake Freeman Horse: Browtin Advocate State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 43.0 - 3:39:00 3:41:00 00:02:00 00:02:00 57 03:41:00 03:41:00 11.7 11.7 7 00:32:56
2 38.0 4:41:00 8:01:00 8:06:25 00:05:25 00:07:25 56 03:25:25 07:06:25 11.1 11.4 5 00:29:10
3 33.0 9:06:25 11:53:00 11:59:40 00:06:40 00:14:05 56 02:53:15 09:59:40 11.4 11.4 5 00:43:50
4 31.0 12:59:40 15:29:00 15:35:45 00:06:45 00:20:50 56 02:36:05 12:35:45 11.9 11.5 3 00:51:00
5 15.0 16:15:45 17:23:00 17:43:00 Avg: 00:05:12   53 01:07:15 13:43:00 13.4 11.7 3 00:29:00
Rider no: 48 Rider: Tracy Haack Horse: Clovelly Park Tazeem State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 3:37:00 3:41:00 00:04:00 00:04:00 50 03:41:00 03:41:00 11.7 11.7 7 00:32:56
2 38.0 4:41:00 8:06:00 8:11:20 00:05:20 00:09:20 56 03:30:20 07:11:20 10.8 11.3 6 00:34:05
3 33.0 9:11:20 11:58:00 12:06:40 00:08:40 00:18:00 55 02:55:20 10:06:40 11.3 11.3 6 00:50:50
4 31.0 13:06:40 15:45:00 15:50:30 00:05:30 00:23:30 54 02:43:50 12:50:30 11.4 11.3 4 01:05:45
5 15.0 16:30:30 17:43:00 17:50:00 Avg: 00:05:52   49 01:12:30 14:03:00 12.4 11.4 4 00:49:00
Rider no: 20 Rider: Emily Streckfuss Horse: Howard Park Shataan State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:38:00 3:42:35 00:04:35 00:04:35 48 03:42:35 03:42:35 11.6 11.6 10 00:34:31
2 38.0 4:42:35 8:01:00 8:04:10 00:03:10 00:07:45 56 03:21:35 07:04:10 11.3 11.5 4 00:26:55
3 33.0 9:04:10 11:53:00 11:58:20 00:05:20 00:13:05 54 02:54:10 09:58:20 11.4 11.4 4 00:42:30
4 31.0 12:58:20 15:45:00 15:50:30 00:05:30 00:18:35 52 02:52:10 12:50:30 10.8 11.3 4 01:05:45
5 15.0 16:30:30 17:43:00 17:53:40 Avg: 00:04:38   46 01:12:30 14:03:00 12.4 11.4 4 00:49:00
Rider no: 30 Rider: Roy Counsell Horse: Danjera Hashman State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 3:27:00 3:34:44 00:07:44 00:07:44 52 03:34:44 03:34:44 12.0 12.0 4 00:26:40
2 38.0 4:34:44 8:11:00 8:16:50 00:05:50 00:13:34 56 03:42:06 07:16:50 10.3 11.1 7 00:39:35
3 33.0 9:16:50 12:07:00 12:11:00 00:04:00 00:17:34 47 02:54:10 10:11:00 11.4 11.2 7 00:55:10
4 31.0 13:11:00 16:41:00 16:43:05 00:02:05 00:19:39 50 03:32:05 13:43:05 8.8 10.6 6 01:58:20
5 15.0 17:23:05 19:22:00 19:27:10 Avg: 00:04:54   47 01:58:55 15:42:00 7.6 10.2 6 02:28:00
Rider no: 5 Rider: Jason Kirk Horse: Harmere Kalila State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 4:02:00 4:08:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 48 04:08:00 04:08:00 10.4 10.4 23 00:59:56
2 38.0 5:08:00 8:36:00 8:41:15 00:05:15 00:11:15 54 03:33:15 07:41:15 10.7 10.5 14 01:04:00
3 33.0 9:41:15 12:54:00 13:02:30 00:08:30 00:19:45 53 03:21:15 11:02:30 9.8 10.3 10 01:46:40
4 31.0 14:02:30 17:10:00 17:21:50 00:11:50 00:31:35 54 03:19:20 14:21:50 9.3 10.1 8 02:37:05
5 15.0 18:01:50 19:23:00 19:29:05 Avg: 00:07:53   54 01:21:10 15:43:00 11.1 10.2 7 02:29:00
Rider no: 19 Rider: Carol Major Horse: Major Luke State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:38:00 3:48:45 00:10:45 00:10:45 43 03:48:45 03:48:45 11.3 11.3 15 00:40:41
2 38.0 4:48:45 8:09:00 8:19:10 00:10:10 00:20:55 50 03:30:25 07:19:10 10.8 11.1 8 00:41:55
3 33.0 9:19:10 11:58:00 12:12:40 00:14:40 00:35:35 55 02:53:30 10:12:40 11.4 11.2 8 00:56:50
4 31.0 13:12:40 17:03:00 17:13:00 00:10:00 00:45:35 50 04:00:20 14:13:00 7.7 10.2 7 02:28:15
5 15.0 17:53:00 20:01:00 20:09:15 Avg: 00:11:23   48 02:08:00 16:21:00 7.0 9.8 8 03:07:00
Rider no: 6 Rider: Lindsay Hine Horse: Paro Prediction State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 4:02:00 4:08:10 00:06:10 00:06:10 52 04:08:10 04:08:10 10.4 10.4 24 01:00:06
2 38.0 5:08:10 8:36:00 8:51:40 00:15:40 00:21:50 54 03:43:30 07:51:40 10.2 10.3 15 01:14:25
3 33.0 9:51:40 12:54:00 13:02:30 00:08:30 00:30:20 55 03:10:50 11:02:30 10.4 10.3 10 01:46:40
4 31.0 14:02:30 17:57:00 18:07:00 00:10:00 00:40:20 52 04:04:30 15:07:00 7.6 9.6 10 03:22:15
5 15.0 18:47:00 20:55:00 20:59:10 Avg: 00:10:05   48 02:08:00 17:15:00 7.0 9.3 9 04:01:00
Rider no: 9 Rider: Rowena Robinson Horse: Karumba Nazrani State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:38:00 3:42:35 00:04:35 00:04:35 48 03:42:35 03:42:35 11.6 11.6 10 00:34:31
2 38.0 4:42:35 8:30:00 8:33:50 00:03:50 00:08:25 58 03:51:15 07:33:50 9.9 10.7 12 00:56:35
3 33.0 9:33:50 13:22:00 13:26:10 00:04:10 00:12:35 56 03:52:20 11:26:10 8.5 10.0 13 02:10:20
4 31.0 14:26:10 18:03:00 18:06:10 00:03:10 00:15:45 54 03:40:00 15:06:10 8.5 9.6 9 03:21:25
5 15.0 18:46:10 21:08:00 21:10:05 Avg: 00:03:56   45 02:21:50 17:28:00 6.3 9.2 10 04:14:00
Rider no: 33 Rider: Alan Lindsay Horse: Kintamani Silver Flame State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 4:04:00 4:06:10 00:02:10 00:02:10 46 04:06:10 04:06:10 10.5 10.5 22 00:58:06
2 38.0 5:06:10 9:20:00 9:23:20 00:03:20 00:05:30 48 04:17:10 08:23:20 8.9 9.7 20 01:46:05
3 33.0 10:23:20 13:57:00 14:00:40 00:03:40 00:09:10 48 03:37:20 12:00:40 9.1 9.5 17 02:44:50
4 31.0 15:00:40 18:48:00 18:52:55 00:04:55 00:14:05 52 03:52:15 15:52:55 8.0 9.1 11 04:08:10
5 15.0 19:32:55 21:25:00 21:28:30 Avg: 00:03:31   50 01:52:05 17:45:00 8.0 9.0 11 04:31:00
Rider no: 27 Rider: Brad Dillon Horse: Ebonglen Holmegaard State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 3:38:00 3:47:20 00:09:20 00:09:20 52 03:47:20 03:47:20 11.3 11.3 13 00:39:16
2 38.0 4:47:20 8:13:00 8:24:10 00:11:10 00:20:30 60 03:36:50 07:24:10 10.5 10.9 10 00:46:55
3 33.0 9:24:10 13:23:00 13:41:27 00:18:27 00:38:57 56 04:17:17 11:41:27 7.7 9.8 16 02:25:37
4 31.0 14:41:27 19:05:00 19:17:45 00:12:45 00:51:42 56 04:36:18 16:17:45 6.7 8.9 16 04:33:00
5 15.0 19:57:45 22:16:00 22:25:00 Avg: 00:12:55   57 02:18:15 18:36:00 6.5 8.6 12 05:22:00
Rider no: 32 Rider: Kristy Waddell Horse: Box Hill Elnino State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:38:00 3:49:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 48 03:49:00 03:49:00 11.3 11.3 16 00:40:56
2 38.0 4:49:00 8:42:00 8:56:50 00:14:50 00:25:50 46 04:07:50 07:56:50 9.2 10.2 16 01:19:35
3 33.0 9:56:50 13:57:00 14:10:40 00:13:40 00:39:30 50 04:13:50 12:10:40 7.8 9.4 19 02:54:50
4 31.0 15:10:40 19:08:00 19:16:30 00:08:30 00:48:00 58 04:05:50 16:16:30 7.6 8.9 13 04:31:45
5 15.0 19:56:30 22:20:00 22:26:30 Avg: 00:12:00   43 02:23:30 18:40:00 6.3 8.6 14 05:26:00
Rider no: 50 Rider: Ben Caslick Horse: A'Landell Lieutenant State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     50            
1 43.0 - 5:17:00 5:24:15 00:07:15 00:07:15 51 05:24:15 05:24:15 8.0 8.0 32 02:16:11
2 38.0 6:24:15 10:25:00 10:32:30 00:07:30 00:14:45 48 04:08:15 09:32:30 9.2 8.5 29 02:55:15
3 33.0 11:32:30 14:42:00 14:53:20 00:11:20 00:26:05 52 03:20:50 12:53:20 9.9 8.8 24 03:37:30
4 31.0 15:53:20 19:16:00 19:24:30 00:08:30 00:34:35 52 03:31:10 16:24:30 8.8 8.8 17 04:39:45
5 15.0 20:04:30 22:32:00 22:40:00 Avg: 00:08:38   51 02:27:30 18:52:00 6.1 8.5 16 05:38:00
Rider no: 38 Rider: Duncan McLaughlin Horse: Jupiter Mikena State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 4:18:00 4:27:25 00:09:25 00:09:25 46 04:27:25 04:27:25 9.6 9.6 30 01:19:21
2 38.0 5:27:25 9:35:00 9:43:35 00:08:35 00:18:00 54 04:16:10 08:43:35 8.9 9.3 25 02:06:20
3 33.0 10:43:35 14:19:00 14:25:10 00:06:10 00:24:10 58 03:41:35 12:25:10 8.9 9.2 21 03:09:20
4 31.0 15:25:10 19:20:00 19:31:30 00:11:30 00:35:40 56 04:06:20 16:31:30 7.6 8.8 18 04:46:45
5 15.0 20:11:30 22:53:00 23:02:03 Avg: 00:08:55   50 02:41:30 19:13:00 5.6 8.3 19 05:59:00
Rider no: 25 Rider: Terry Wood Horse: Tallawarra Spy State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 3:29:00 3:40:25 00:11:25 00:11:25 46 03:40:25 03:40:25 11.7 11.7 6 00:32:21
2 38.0 4:40:25 8:13:00 8:19:30 00:06:30 00:17:55 55 03:39:05 07:19:30 10.4 11.1 9 00:42:15
3 33.0 9:19:30 13:08:00 13:27:10 00:19:10 00:37:05 58 04:07:40 11:27:10 8.0 10.0 14 02:11:20
4 31.0 14:27:10 19:05:00 19:17:15 00:12:15 00:49:20 58 04:50:05 16:17:15 6.4 8.9 15 04:32:30
5 15.0 19:57:15 22:16:00 22:25:00 Avg: 00:12:20   50 02:18:45 18:36:00 6.5 8.6 12 05:22:00
Rider no: 31 Rider: Sonia Bonham Horse: Box Hill Ralph State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:38:00 3:49:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 50 03:49:00 03:49:00 11.3 11.3 16 00:40:56
2 38.0 4:49:00 8:42:00 8:56:50 00:14:50 00:25:50 51 04:07:50 07:56:50 9.2 10.2 16 01:19:35
3 33.0 9:56:50 13:57:00 14:10:40 00:13:40 00:39:30 54 04:13:50 12:10:40 7.8 9.4 19 02:54:50
4 31.0 15:10:40 19:08:00 19:16:30 00:08:30 00:48:00 53 04:05:50 16:16:30 7.6 8.9 13 04:31:45
5 15.0 19:56:30 22:20:00 22:26:30 Avg: 00:12:00   44 02:23:30 18:40:00 6.3 8.6 14 05:26:00
Rider no: 17 Rider: David Player Horse: Ryton Pipes of Peace State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 4:20:00 4:25:52 00:05:52 00:05:52 45 04:25:52 04:25:52 9.7 9.7 28 01:17:48
2 38.0 5:25:52 9:27:00 9:31:15 00:04:15 00:10:07 46 04:05:23 08:31:15 9.3 9.5 23 01:54:00
3 33.0 10:31:15 14:19:00 14:30:43 00:11:43 00:21:50 52 03:59:28 12:30:43 8.3 9.1 23 03:14:53
4 31.0 15:30:43 19:27:00 19:32:50 00:05:50 00:27:40 52 04:02:07 16:32:50 7.7 8.8 19 04:48:05
5 15.0 20:12:50 22:50:00 22:55:55 Avg: 00:06:55   45 02:37:10 19:10:00 5.7 8.3 17 05:56:00
Rider no: 15 Rider: Michael Cadman Horse: A'landell Kwaint State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 4:04:00 4:14:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 47 04:14:00 04:14:00 10.2 10.2 25 01:05:56
2 38.0 5:14:00 9:20:00 9:28:50 00:08:50 00:18:50 50 04:14:50 08:28:50 8.9 9.6 21 01:51:35
3 33.0 10:28:50 14:19:00 14:30:10 00:11:10 00:30:00 50 04:01:20 12:30:10 8.2 9.1 22 03:14:20
4 31.0 15:30:10 19:32:00 19:42:40 00:10:40 00:40:40 49 04:12:30 16:42:40 7.4 8.7 20 04:57:55
5 15.0 20:22:40 22:52:00 23:02:00 Avg: 00:10:10   45 02:29:20 19:12:00 6.0 8.3 18 05:58:00
Rider no: 21 Rider: Bruce Carter Horse: Salamay Hazel Zarah State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 3:42:00 3:50:55 00:08:55 00:08:55 46 03:50:55 03:50:55 11.2 11.2 18 00:42:51
2 38.0 4:50:55 9:01:00 9:09:15 00:08:15 00:17:10 50 04:18:20 08:09:15 8.8 9.9 18 01:32:00
3 33.0 10:09:15 13:55:00 14:06:35 00:11:35 00:28:45 55 03:57:20 12:06:35 8.3 9.4 18 02:50:45
4 31.0 15:06:35 19:05:00 19:13:40 00:08:40 00:37:25 50 04:07:05 16:13:40 7.5 8.9 12 04:28:55
Rider no: 35 Rider: Jamie Mollema Horse: Littlebanks Tic Tac Toe State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 43.0 - 3:26:00 3:29:30 00:03:30 00:03:30 50 03:29:30 03:29:30 12.3 12.3 3 00:21:26
2 38.0 4:29:30 7:48:00 7:58:30 00:10:30 00:14:00 54 03:29:00 06:58:30 10.9 11.6 3 00:21:15
3 33.0 8:58:30 12:42:00 12:49:45 00:07:45 00:21:45 52 03:51:15 10:49:45 8.6 10.5 9 01:33:55
Rider no: 8 Rider: Gary Tweedie Horse: Zaahmir State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:42:00 3:48:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 52 03:48:00 03:48:00 11.3 11.3 14 00:39:56
2 38.0 4:48:00 8:30:00 8:38:45 00:08:45 00:14:45 50 03:50:45 07:38:45 9.9 10.6 13 01:01:30
3 33.0 9:38:45 13:22:00 13:34:30 00:12:30 00:27:15 47 03:55:45 11:34:30 8.4 9.8 15 02:18:40
Rider no: 39 Rider: Brett Willis Horse: One Eye Quintex State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 43.0 - 3:40:00 3:46:55 00:06:55 00:06:55 46 03:46:55 03:46:55 11.4 11.4 12 00:38:51
2 38.0 4:46:55 8:21:00 8:28:50 00:07:50 00:14:45 50 03:41:55 07:28:50 10.3 10.8 11 00:51:35
3 33.0 9:28:50 11:35:00 11:40:10 00:05:10 00:19:55 45 02:11:20 09:40:10 15.1 11.8 3 00:24:20
Rider no: 22 Rider: Karen Rhodes Horse: Shadow State / Country: NSW/AUS On track L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 4:14:00 4:23:35 00:09:35 00:09:35 46 04:23:35 04:23:35 9.8 9.8 27 01:15:31
2 38.0 5:23:35 9:37:00 9:45:35 00:08:35 00:18:10 46 04:22:00 08:45:35 8.7 9.2 26 02:08:20
3 33.0 10:45:35 14:53:00 15:03:35 00:10:35 00:28:45 52 04:18:00 13:03:35 7.7 8.7 25 03:47:45
Rider no: 55 Rider: Darryl King Horse: Shanadarr Khaleel State / Country: NSW/AUS On track L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     43            
1 43.0 - 4:19:00 4:36:35 00:17:35 00:17:35 46 04:36:35 04:36:35 9.3 9.3 31 01:28:31
2 38.0 5:36:35 10:27:00 10:37:20 00:10:20 00:27:55 52 05:00:45 09:37:20 7.6 8.4 30 03:00:05
3 33.0 11:37:20 17:01:00 17:11:15 00:10:15 00:38:10 50 05:33:55 15:11:15 5.9 7.5 26 05:55:25
Rider no: 12 Rider: Marita Rifai Horse: Tianna State / Country: NSW/AUS On track L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:54:00 4:02:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 44 04:02:00 04:02:00 10.7 10.7 21 00:53:56
2 38.0 5:02:00 9:00:00 9:11:55 00:11:55 00:19:55 55 04:09:55 08:11:55 9.1 9.9 19 01:34:40
3 33.0 10:11:55 13:21:00 13:22:00 00:01:00 00:20:55 55 03:10:05 11:22:00 10.4 10.0 12 02:06:10
Rider no: 16 Rider: Rachel Benad Horse: Wesswood Willow State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 4:14:00 4:23:25 00:09:25 00:09:25 40 04:23:25 04:23:25 9.8 9.8 26 01:15:21
2 38.0 5:23:25 9:37:00 9:45:40 00:08:40 00:18:05 50 04:22:15 08:45:40 8.7 9.2 27 02:08:25
Rider no: 1 Rider: Sonya Ruprecht Horse: Yahweh-Salih Sir Ibn Gelibene State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:49:00 4:00:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 58 04:00:00 04:00:00 10.7 10.8 20 00:51:56
2 38.0 5:00:00 9:01:00 9:30:00 00:29:00 00:40:00 66 04:30:00 08:30:00 8.4 9.5 22 01:52:45
Rider no: 11 Rider: Raymond Griffiths Horse: Cherox Zafina State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:53:00 3:58:02 00:05:02 00:05:02 53 03:58:02 03:58:02 10.8 10.8 19 00:49:58
2 38.0 4:58:02 9:32:00 9:41:25 00:09:25 00:14:27 46 04:43:23 08:41:25 8.0 9.3 24 02:04:10
Rider no: 37 Rider: Rachel Reid Horse: Starr Shine State / Country: ACT/AUS Heart Rate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 43.0 - 4:18:00 4:27:15 00:09:15 00:09:15 40 04:27:15 04:27:15 9.7 9.7 29 01:19:11
2 38.0 5:27:15 9:35:00 9:57:40 00:22:40 00:31:55 63 04:30:25 08:57:40 8.4 9.0 28 02:20:25
Rider no: 10 Rider: Michelle George Horse: Yinbilliko Sameera Rukan State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:28:00 3:36:50 00:08:50 00:08:50 44 03:36:50 03:36:50 11.9 11.9 5 00:28:46
Rider no: 57 Rider: April Bonham Horse: Joda Shantilly State / Country: NSW/AUS On track L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:37:00 3:42:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 52 03:42:00 03:42:00 11.6 11.6 9 00:33:56
Lightweight
Rider no: 41 Rider: Irene Adams Horse: Bendeela Park Amera Naomi State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:06:00 3:09:15 00:03:15 00:03:15 50 03:09:15 03:09:15 13.6 13.6 1 00:00:00
2 38.0 4:09:15 7:34:00 7:37:15 00:03:15 00:06:30 56 03:28:00 06:37:15 11.0 12.2 1 00:00:00
3 33.0 8:37:15 11:23:00 11:29:05 00:06:05 00:12:35 50 02:51:50 09:29:05 11.5 12.0 1 00:00:00
4 31.0 12:29:05 15:19:00 15:26:45 00:07:45 00:20:20 51 02:57:40 12:26:45 10.5 11.7 1 00:00:00
5 15.0 16:06:45 17:09:00 17:21:40 Avg: 00:05:05   51 01:02:15 13:29:00 14.5 11.9 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 24 Rider: Courtney Anderson Horse: Cedar Ridge Magnetic State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:39:00 3:41:42 00:02:42 00:02:42 52 03:41:42 03:41:42 11.6 11.6 4 00:32:27
2 38.0 4:41:42 8:01:00 8:06:25 00:05:25 00:08:07 46 03:24:43 07:06:25 11.1 11.4 4 00:29:10
3 33.0 9:06:25 11:54:00 11:59:40 00:05:40 00:13:47 53 02:53:15 09:59:40 11.4 11.4 2 00:30:35
4 31.0 12:59:40 15:29:00 15:35:45 00:06:45 00:20:32 46 02:36:05 12:35:45 11.9 11.5 2 00:09:00
5 15.0 16:15:45 17:23:00 17:43:00 Avg: 00:05:08   44 01:07:15 13:43:00 13.4 11.7 2 00:14:00
Rider no: 36 Rider: Virginia Dodson Horse: Qmriya Raheema State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 3:49:00 4:00:30 00:11:30 00:11:30 46 04:00:30 04:00:30 10.7 10.7 5 00:51:15
2 38.0 5:00:30 8:30:00 8:43:50 00:13:50 00:25:20 48 03:43:20 07:43:50 10.2 10.5 5 01:06:35
3 33.0 9:43:50 13:19:00 13:29:15 00:10:15 00:35:35 55 03:45:25 11:29:15 8.8 9.9 5 02:00:10
4 31.0 14:29:15 18:03:00 18:11:45 00:08:45 00:44:20 53 03:42:30 15:11:45 8.4 9.5 3 02:45:00
5 15.0 18:51:45 21:08:00 21:27:50 Avg: 00:11:05   44 02:16:15 17:28:00 6.6 9.2 3 03:59:00
Rider no: 14 Rider: Sue Todd Horse: Shakista State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 3:54:00 4:02:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 50 04:02:00 04:02:00 10.7 10.7 7 00:52:45
2 38.0 5:02:00 9:00:00 9:11:15 00:11:15 00:19:15 52 04:09:15 08:11:15 9.1 9.9 7 01:34:00
3 33.0 10:11:15 13:55:00 14:06:35 00:11:35 00:30:50 57 03:55:20 12:06:35 8.4 9.4 6 02:37:30
4 31.0 15:06:35 19:05:00 19:12:55 00:07:55 00:38:45 54 04:06:20 16:12:55 7.6 8.9 4 03:46:10
5 15.0 19:52:55 22:16:00 22:25:40 Avg: 00:09:41   52 02:23:05 18:36:00 6.3 8.6 4 05:07:00
Rider no: 46 Rider: Carol Layton Horse: A'Landell Stowaway State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 43.0 - 4:59:00 5:04:58 00:05:58 00:05:58 48 05:04:58 05:04:58 8.5 8.5 11 01:55:43
2 38.0 6:04:58 10:22:00 10:29:10 00:07:10 00:13:08 50 04:24:12 09:29:10 8.6 8.5 10 02:51:55
3 33.0 11:29:10 14:50:00 14:55:01 00:05:01 00:18:09 53 03:25:51 12:55:01 9.6 8.8 9 03:25:56
4 31.0 15:55:01 19:15:00 19:24:30 00:09:30 00:27:39 48 03:29:29 16:24:30 8.9 8.8 5 03:57:45
5 15.0 20:04:30 22:32:00 22:40:00 Avg: 00:06:54   44 02:27:30 18:52:00 6.1 8.5 5 05:23:00
Rider no: 52 Rider: Angela Hawks Horse: Nandawar Silver Shadow State / Country: TAS/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 5:17:00 5:24:15 00:07:15 00:07:15 48 05:24:15 05:24:15 8.0 8.0 12 02:15:00
2 38.0 6:24:15 10:25:00 10:32:30 00:07:30 00:14:45 59 04:08:15 09:32:30 9.2 8.5 11 02:55:15
3 33.0 11:32:30 14:42:00 14:53:20 00:11:20 00:26:05 56 03:20:50 12:53:20 9.9 8.8 8 03:24:15
4 31.0 15:53:20 19:14:00 19:24:30 00:10:30 00:36:35 52 03:31:10 16:24:30 8.8 8.8 5 03:57:45
5 15.0 20:04:30 22:32:00 22:40:00 Avg: 00:09:08   52 02:27:30 18:52:00 6.1 8.5 5 05:23:00
Rider no: 3 Rider: Emma Broome Horse: A'Landell Karem State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 4:20:00 4:25:42 00:05:42 00:05:42 50 04:25:42 04:25:42 9.7 9.7 9 01:16:27
2 38.0 5:25:42 9:27:00 9:31:20 00:04:20 00:10:02 45 04:05:38 08:31:20 9.3 9.5 8 01:54:05
3 33.0 10:31:20 14:19:00 14:29:10 00:10:10 00:20:12 46 03:57:50 12:29:10 8.3 9.1 7 03:00:05
4 31.0 15:29:10 19:27:00 19:33:50 00:06:50 00:27:02 50 04:04:40 16:33:50 7.6 8.8 7 04:07:05
5 15.0 20:13:50 22:50:00 22:55:01 Avg: 00:06:45   52 02:36:10 19:10:00 5.8 8.3 7 05:41:00
Rider no: 4 Rider: Jodi Dewick Horse: Wickwood Ibn Hosea State / Country: NSW/AUS On track L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 43.0 - 4:00:00 4:07:42 00:07:42 00:07:42 50 04:07:42 04:07:42 10.4 10.4 8 00:58:27
2 38.0 5:07:42 9:36:00 10:05:30 00:29:30 00:37:12 45 04:57:48 09:05:30 7.7 8.9 9 02:28:15
3 33.0 11:05:30 15:54:00 15:57:15 00:03:15 00:40:27 57 04:51:45 13:57:15 6.8 8.2 10 04:28:10
4 31.0 16:57:15 22:35:00 22:35:00 00:00:00 00:40:27 46 05:37:45 19:35:00 5.5 7.4 8 07:08:15
Rider no: 34 Rider: Brooke Warner Horse: Billywillinga Rocky State / Country: NSW/AUS On track L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 3:26:00 3:29:30 00:03:30 00:03:30 41 03:29:30 03:29:30 12.3 12.3 3 00:20:15
2 38.0 4:29:30 7:48:00 7:58:30 00:10:30 00:14:00 44 03:29:00 06:58:30 10.9 11.6 2 00:21:15
3 33.0 8:58:30 12:42:00 12:49:45 00:07:45 00:21:45 42 03:51:15 10:49:45 8.6 10.5 4 01:20:40
Rider no: 7 Rider: Marianne Kingdom Horse: Turlinjah Whinni State / Country:  /AUS On track L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:12:00 3:20:30 00:08:30 00:08:30 46 03:20:30 03:20:30 12.9 12.9 2 00:11:15
2 38.0 4:20:30 7:54:00 8:03:32 00:09:32 00:18:02 44 03:43:02 07:03:32 10.2 11.5 3 00:26:17
3 33.0 9:03:32 12:20:00 12:24:00 00:04:00 00:22:02 56 03:20:28 10:24:00 9.9 11.0 3 00:54:55
Rider no: 44 Rider: Fia Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Dubonnet State / Country: ACT/AUS On track L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:48:00 4:01:44 00:13:44 00:13:44 42 04:01:44 04:01:44 10.7 10.7 6 00:52:29
2 38.0 5:01:44 8:52:00 9:05:30 00:13:30 00:27:14 45 04:03:46 08:05:30 9.4 10.0 6 01:28:15
Rider no: 47 Rider: Tara Brown Horse: A'Landell Rifle State / Country:  /AUS On track L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     39            
1 43.0 - 4:40:00 4:48:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 44 04:48:00 04:48:00 9.0 9.0 10 01:38:45
Junior
Rider no: 54 Rider: Allix Jones Horse: Shellal Cattle King Flyte State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 4:40:00 4:45:18 00:05:18 00:05:18 48 04:45:18 04:45:18 9.0 9.0 5 01:32:33
2 38.0 5:45:18 10:28:00 10:34:40 00:06:40 00:11:58 50 04:49:22 09:34:40 7.9 8.5 6 02:37:40
3 33.0 11:34:40 15:20:00 15:30:10 00:10:10 00:22:08 50 03:55:30 13:30:10 8.4 8.4 5 03:19:55
4 31.0 16:30:10 20:39:00 20:44:30 00:05:30 00:27:38 48 04:14:20 17:44:30 7.3 8.2 1 00:00:00
5 15.0 21:24:30 23:23:00 23:28:35 Avg: 00:06:54   46 01:58:30 19:43:00 7.6 8.1 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 29 Rider: Sophie Counsell Horse: Kintamani Jazz Man State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 43.0 - 4:01:00 4:05:20 00:04:20 00:04:20 38 04:05:20 04:05:20 10.5 10.5 4 00:52:35
2 38.0 5:05:20 8:55:00 8:58:55 00:03:55 00:08:15 39 03:53:35 07:58:55 9.8 10.1 3 01:01:55
3 33.0 9:58:55 13:19:00 13:22:00 00:03:00 00:11:15 44 03:23:05 11:22:00 9.7 10.0 2 01:11:45
Rider no: 28 Rider: Mia Bodewes Horse: Leshal Asrahk State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 43.0 - 3:38:00 3:48:00 00:10:00 00:10:00 53 03:48:00 03:48:00 11.3 11.3 2 00:35:15
2 38.0 4:48:00 8:13:00 8:24:15 00:11:15 00:21:15 58 03:36:15 07:24:15 10.5 10.9 2 00:27:15
3 33.0 9:24:15 13:22:00 13:42:31 00:20:31 00:41:46 57 04:18:16 11:42:31 7.7 9.7 3 01:32:16
Rider no: 51 Rider: Sophie Babic Horse: Raymar Aria (exp BH) State / Country:  /AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 43.0 - 4:59:00 5:04:58 00:05:58 00:05:58 44 05:04:58 05:04:58 8.5 8.5 6 01:52:13
2 38.0 6:04:58 10:22:00 10:29:10 00:07:10 00:13:08 38 04:24:12 09:29:10 8.6 8.5 5 02:32:10
3 33.0 11:29:10 14:50:00 14:55:01 00:05:01 00:18:09 52 03:25:51 12:55:01 9.6 8.8 4 02:44:46
Rider no: 43 Rider: Talea Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Summer Reign State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 43.0 - 3:05:00 3:12:45 00:07:45 00:07:45 54 03:12:45 03:12:45 13.4 13.4 1 00:00:00
2 38.0 4:12:45 7:48:00 7:57:00 00:09:00 00:16:45 50 03:44:15 06:57:00 10.2 11.7 1 00:00:00
3 33.0 8:57:00 11:55:00 12:10:15 00:15:15 00:32:00 54 03:13:15 10:10:15 10.2 11.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 45 Rider: Noni Seagrim Horse: Wantley Kaliph State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 43.0 - 3:48:00 4:01:45 00:13:45 00:13:45 44 04:01:45 04:01:45 10.7 10.7 3 00:49:00
2 38.0 5:01:45 8:52:00 9:05:38 00:13:38 00:27:23 44 04:03:53 08:05:38 9.3 10.0 4 01:08:38