Ride Results

NSW State Championships (30-09-2017)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - NSW State Championships (30-09-2017)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 6 - 2 - - 4 33.33%
MW 21 - 13 - - 8 61.90%
LW 15 - 6 - - 9 40.00%
JN 6 - 2 - - 4 33.33%
Totals 48 - 23 - - 25 47.92%
Results - NSW State Championships (30-09-2017)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 45 Rider: Robert Catlin Horse: Avita State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:06:54 4:09:50 00:02:56 00:02:56 52 03:09:50 03:09:50 12.6 12.6 4 00:27:52
2 47.0 4:49:50 8:54:45 9:01:18 00:06:33 00:09:29 52 04:11:28 07:21:18 11.2 11.8 1 00:00:00
3 33.0 10:01:18 13:29:51 13:38:16 00:08:25 00:17:54 50 03:36:58 10:58:16 9.1 10.9 3 00:41:02
4 22.0 14:38:16 17:25:56 17:34:33 00:08:37 00:26:31 58 02:56:17 13:54:33 7.5 10.2 1 00:00:00
5 18.0 18:04:33 20:37:31 20:47:00 Avg: 00:06:37   59 02:32:58 16:27:31 7.1 9.7 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 37 Rider: Sue Warren Horse: Entourage Era State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:07:25 4:13:27 00:06:02 00:06:02 46 03:13:27 03:13:27 12.4 12.4 5 00:31:29
2 47.0 4:53:27 9:45:28 9:50:43 00:05:15 00:11:17 44 04:57:16 08:10:43 9.5 10.6 4 00:49:25
3 33.0 10:50:43 14:40:59 14:51:27 00:10:28 00:21:45 56 04:00:44 12:11:27 8.2 9.8 8 01:54:13
4 22.0 15:51:27 18:56:03 19:05:40 00:09:37 00:31:22 52 03:14:13 15:25:40 6.8 9.2 3 01:31:07
5 18.0 19:35:40 21:54:00 22:04:09 Avg: 00:07:50   40 02:18:20 17:44:00 7.8 9.0 3 01:16:29
Rider no: 56 Rider: Rhys Norman Horse: Owata Park Amirah State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:21:03 4:31:21 00:10:18 00:10:18 48 03:31:21 03:31:21 11.4 11.4 6 00:49:23
2 47.0 5:11:21 9:45:17 9:53:43 00:08:26 00:18:44 54 04:42:22 08:13:43 10.0 10.6 5 00:52:25
3 33.0 10:53:43 14:31:56 14:41:34 00:09:38 00:28:22 48 03:47:51 12:01:34 8.7 10.0 6 01:44:20
4 22.0 15:41:34 17:59:15 18:13:49 00:14:34 00:42:56 52 02:32:15 14:33:49 8.7 9.8 2 00:39:16
5 18.0 18:43:49 20:51:15 20:57:43 Avg: 00:10:44   60 02:07:26 16:41:15 8.5 9.6 2 00:13:44
Rider no: 55 Rider: Heidi Wade Horse: Love In The Mist State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:30:10 3:41:58 00:11:48 00:11:48 48 02:41:58 02:41:58 14.8 14.8 1 00:00:00
2 47.0 4:21:58 8:47:34 9:01:26 00:13:52 00:25:40 52 04:39:28 07:21:26 10.1 11.8 2 00:00:08
3 33.0 10:01:26 13:30:09 13:40:19 00:10:10 00:35:50 48 03:38:53 11:00:19 9.0 10.9 5 00:43:05
Rider no: 61 Rider: Jolene Cole Horse: Cedar Ridge Carbine State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:55:23 3:58:36 00:03:13 00:03:13 54 02:58:36 02:58:36 13.4 13.4 3 00:16:38
2 47.0 4:38:36 9:09:01 9:11:06 00:02:05 00:05:18 52 04:32:30 07:31:06 10.3 11.6 3 00:09:48
3 33.0 10:11:06 12:55:04 12:57:14 00:02:10 00:07:28 56 02:46:08 10:17:14 11.9 11.7 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 38 Rider: Gary Pevy Horse: Burren-Dah Walter State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:38:44 3:50:55 00:12:11 00:12:11 44 02:50:55 02:50:55 14.0 14.0 2 00:08:57
Middleweight
Rider no: 32 Rider: Tracy-Lee Feltrin Horse: Cap Braveheart State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:22:02 3:26:08 00:04:06 00:04:06 56 02:26:08 02:26:08 16.4 16.4 2 00:01:14
2 47.0 4:06:08 7:05:37 7:08:07 00:02:30 00:06:36 60 03:01:59 05:28:07 15.5 15.9 1 00:00:00
3 33.0 8:08:07 10:07:37 10:12:50 00:05:13 00:11:49 56 02:04:43 07:32:50 15.9 15.9 3 00:00:45
4 22.0 11:12:50 12:30:53 12:37:06 00:06:13 00:18:02 52 01:24:16 08:57:06 15.7 15.9 1 00:00:00
5 18.0 13:07:06 14:28:15 14:34:59 Avg: 00:04:30   48 01:21:09 10:18:15 13.3 15.5 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 24 Rider: Emily Streckfuss Horse: Webbs Creek Starlight State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:22:39 3:24:54 00:02:15 00:02:15 56 02:24:54 02:24:54 16.6 16.6 1 00:00:00
2 47.0 4:04:54 7:05:46 7:08:29 00:02:43 00:04:58 58 03:03:35 05:28:29 15.4 15.9 2 00:00:22
3 33.0 8:08:29 10:07:32 10:12:05 00:04:33 00:09:31 56 02:03:36 07:32:05 16.0 15.9 1 00:00:00
4 22.0 11:12:05 12:38:48 12:44:56 00:06:08 00:15:39 56 01:32:51 09:04:56 14.2 15.6 3 00:07:50
5 18.0 13:14:56 15:02:03 15:12:33 Avg: 00:03:54   52 01:47:07 10:52:03 10.1 14.7 2 00:33:48
Rider no: 53 Rider: Julie White Horse: Tarkhim Shar Shalenah State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:45:26 3:48:38 00:03:12 00:03:12 60 02:48:38 02:48:38 14.2 14.2 10 00:23:44
2 47.0 4:28:38 8:00:23 8:05:12 00:04:49 00:08:01 60 03:36:34 06:25:12 13.0 13.6 6 00:57:05
3 33.0 9:05:12 11:53:25 12:01:17 00:07:52 00:15:53 52 02:56:05 09:21:17 11.2 12.8 11 01:49:12
4 22.0 13:01:17 15:05:53 15:13:22 00:07:29 00:23:22 50 02:12:05 11:33:22 10.0 12.3 7 02:36:16
5 18.0 15:43:22 17:28:11 17:36:28 Avg: 00:05:50   42 01:44:49 13:18:11 10.3 12.0 4 02:59:56
Rider no: 16 Rider: Rebecca Lees Horse: Littlebanks Storm State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:22:17 3:29:27 00:07:10 00:07:10 48 02:29:27 02:29:27 16.1 16.1 3 00:04:33
2 47.0 4:09:27 8:03:41 8:14:02 00:10:21 00:17:31 48 04:04:35 06:34:02 11.5 13.2 8 01:05:55
3 33.0 9:14:02 12:21:51 12:34:30 00:12:39 00:30:10 52 03:20:28 09:54:30 9.9 12.1 17 02:22:25
4 22.0 13:34:30 16:59:13 17:05:02 00:05:49 00:35:59 54 03:30:32 13:25:02 6.3 10.6 9 04:27:56
5 18.0 17:35:02 19:45:35 19:54:41 Avg: 00:08:59   52 02:10:33 15:35:35 8.3 10.3 5 05:17:20
Rider no: 58 Rider: Anita Ashby Horse: Lentara Park Heather State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:24:40 3:35:00 00:10:20 00:10:20 54 02:35:00 02:35:00 15.5 15.5 7 00:10:06
2 47.0 4:15:00 9:21:20 9:29:01 00:07:41 00:18:01 56 05:14:01 07:49:01 9.0 11.1 14 02:20:54
3 33.0 10:29:01 13:35:01 13:52:29 00:17:28 00:35:29 52 03:23:28 11:12:29 9.7 10.7 23 03:40:24
4 22.0 14:52:29 17:17:27 17:32:09 00:14:42 00:50:11 54 02:39:40 13:52:09 8.3 10.2 10 04:55:03
5 18.0 18:02:09 19:45:54 20:01:29 Avg: 00:12:32   59 01:43:45 15:35:54 10.4 10.3 6 05:17:39
Rider no: 27 Rider: Derryn Nix Horse: Rowallan Rufous State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:43:54 4:46:20 00:02:26 00:02:26 56 03:46:20 03:46:20 10.6 10.6 20 01:21:26
2 47.0 5:26:20 9:53:49 10:01:53 00:08:04 00:10:30 56 04:35:33 08:21:53 10.2 10.4 19 02:53:46
3 33.0 11:01:53 14:25:38 14:32:38 00:07:00 00:17:30 58 03:30:45 11:52:38 9.4 10.1 31 04:20:33
4 22.0 15:32:38 17:56:25 18:04:14 00:07:49 00:25:19 58 02:31:36 14:24:14 8.7 9.9 14 05:27:08
5 18.0 18:34:14 20:34:52 20:46:27 Avg: 00:06:19   52 02:00:38 16:24:52 9.0 9.7 7 06:06:37
Rider no: 4 Rider: Corey Nix Horse: Razorback Blue Rhapsody State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:43:44 4:46:01 00:02:17 00:02:17 48 03:46:01 03:46:01 10.6 10.6 19 01:21:07
2 47.0 5:26:01 9:53:33 10:01:31 00:07:58 00:10:15 48 04:35:30 08:21:31 10.2 10.4 18 02:53:24
3 33.0 11:01:31 14:25:39 14:32:34 00:06:55 00:17:10 48 03:31:03 11:52:34 9.4 10.1 29 04:20:29
4 22.0 15:32:34 17:56:24 18:03:58 00:07:34 00:24:44 48 02:31:24 14:23:58 8.7 9.9 13 05:26:52
5 18.0 18:33:58 20:34:52 20:46:17 Avg: 00:06:11   48 02:00:54 16:24:52 8.9 9.7 7 06:06:37
Rider no: 46 Rider: Clare Feary Horse: Die Kinder Junrei State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:06:50 4:09:47 00:02:57 00:02:57 48 03:09:47 03:09:47 12.6 12.6 14 00:44:53
2 47.0 4:49:47 8:54:37 9:00:55 00:06:18 00:09:15 50 04:11:08 07:20:55 11.2 11.8 11 01:52:48
3 33.0 10:00:55 13:29:47 13:36:20 00:06:33 00:15:48 54 03:35:25 10:56:20 9.2 11.0 21 03:24:15
4 22.0 14:36:20 17:25:56 17:33:21 00:07:25 00:23:13 60 02:57:01 13:53:21 7.5 10.2 11 04:56:15
5 18.0 18:03:21 20:39:12 20:44:23 Avg: 00:05:48   56 02:35:51 16:29:12 6.9 9.7 9 06:10:57
Rider no: 34 Rider: Sarah Lymbery Horse: Aloha Typic State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:56:40 4:04:23 00:07:43 00:07:43 60 03:04:23 03:04:23 13.0 13.0 12 00:39:29
2 47.0 4:44:23 9:07:58 9:12:54 00:04:56 00:12:39 46 04:28:31 07:32:54 10.5 11.5 12 02:04:47
3 33.0 10:12:54 13:57:24 13:59:37 00:02:13 00:14:52 60 03:46:43 11:19:37 8.7 10.6 25 03:47:32
4 22.0 14:59:37 17:55:25 18:00:53 00:05:28 00:20:20 52 03:01:16 14:20:53 7.3 9.9 12 05:23:47
5 18.0 18:30:53 20:40:31 20:49:53 Avg: 00:05:05   52 02:09:38 16:30:31 8.3 9.7 10 06:12:16
Rider no: 40 Rider: Tomeika Bond-Pevy Horse: Mr Bo-Jangles State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:56:23 4:05:01 00:08:38 00:08:38 48 03:05:01 03:05:01 13.0 13.0 13 00:40:07
2 47.0 4:45:01 9:19:20 9:26:30 00:07:10 00:15:48 60 04:41:29 07:46:30 10.0 11.2 13 02:18:23
3 33.0 10:26:30 14:03:33 14:11:19 00:07:46 00:23:34 50 03:44:49 11:31:19 8.8 10.4 27 03:59:14
4 22.0 15:11:19 18:14:36 18:20:36 00:06:00 00:29:34 52 03:09:17 14:40:36 7.0 9.7 15 05:43:30
5 18.0 18:50:36 20:53:48 21:04:35 Avg: 00:07:23   48 02:03:12 16:43:48 8.8 9.6 11 06:25:33
Rider no: 28 Rider: Jesse Buchan Horse: Mountain Ash Tabasco State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:21:09 4:31:22 00:10:13 00:10:13 46 03:31:22 03:31:22 11.4 11.4 16 01:06:28
2 47.0 5:11:22 9:45:18 9:53:46 00:08:28 00:18:41 52 04:42:24 08:13:46 10.0 10.6 17 02:45:39
3 33.0 10:53:46 14:31:47 14:41:38 00:09:51 00:28:32 54 03:47:52 12:01:38 8.7 10.0 33 04:29:33
4 22.0 15:41:38 17:59:19 18:21:02 00:21:43 00:50:15 58 02:39:24 14:41:02 8.3 9.7 16 05:43:56
5 18.0 18:51:02 20:55:14 21:15:06 Avg: 00:12:33   52 02:04:12 16:45:14 8.7 9.6 12 06:26:59
Rider no: 18 Rider: Jodie Luck Horse: Lindall Alabaska State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:28:10 4:33:33 00:05:23 00:05:23 48 03:33:33 03:33:33 11.2 11.2 17 01:08:39
2 47.0 5:13:33 9:45:37 9:53:07 00:07:30 00:12:53 40 04:39:34 08:13:07 10.1 10.6 16 02:45:00
3 33.0 10:53:07 14:41:00 14:49:34 00:08:34 00:21:27 56 03:56:27 12:09:34 8.4 9.9 35 04:37:29
4 22.0 15:49:34 18:56:04 19:05:03 00:08:59 00:30:26 52 03:15:29 15:25:03 6.8 9.2 17 06:27:57
5 18.0 19:35:03 21:54:00 21:59:23 Avg: 00:07:36   56 02:18:57 17:44:00 7.8 9.0 13 07:25:45
Rider no: 26 Rider: Chris Morley Horse: Rocky Creek Sioux Dee Dee State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:45:24 5:03:16 00:17:52 00:17:52 44 04:03:16 04:03:16 9.9 9.9 21 01:38:22
2 47.0 5:43:16 10:34:41 10:55:57 00:21:16 00:39:08 56 05:12:41 09:15:57 9.0 9.4 21 03:47:50
3 33.0 11:55:57 15:17:41 15:41:01 00:23:20 01:02:28 55 03:45:04 13:01:01 8.8 9.2 39 05:28:56
4 22.0 16:41:01 19:18:52 19:44:27 00:25:35 01:28:03 58 03:03:26 16:04:27 7.2 8.8 18 07:07:21
5 18.0 20:14:27 23:37:00 0:01:13 Avg: 00:22:00   54 03:22:33 19:27:00 5.3 8.2 14 09:08:45
Rider no: 31 Rider: Elodie LeLabourier Horse: Oso Emelyne State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:22:02 3:30:43 00:08:41 00:08:41 48 02:30:43 02:30:43 15.9 15.9 5 00:05:49
2 47.0 4:10:43 7:05:42 7:13:20 00:07:38 00:16:19 52 03:02:37 05:33:20 15.4 15.7 4 00:05:13
3 33.0 8:13:20 10:20:18 10:28:46 00:08:28 00:24:47 56 02:15:26 07:48:46 14.6 15.4 9 00:16:41
4 22.0 11:28:46 13:17:01 13:25:58 00:08:57 00:33:44 54 01:57:12 09:45:58 11.3 14.5 4 00:48:52
5 18.0 13:55:58 15:02:14 15:17:55 Avg: 00:08:26   56 01:06:16 10:52:14 16.3 14.7 3 00:33:59
Rider no: 41 Rider: Scott Peters Horse: Castlebar Icon State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:22:10 3:30:27 00:08:17 00:08:17 60 02:30:27 02:30:27 16.0 16.0 4 00:05:33
2 47.0 4:10:27 7:05:53 7:15:07 00:09:14 00:17:31 56 03:04:40 05:35:07 15.3 15.6 5 00:07:00
3 33.0 8:15:07 10:20:22 10:27:21 00:06:59 00:24:30 58 02:12:14 07:47:21 15.0 15.4 7 00:15:16
4 22.0 11:27:21 13:17:10 13:37:16 00:20:06 00:44:36 56 02:09:55 09:57:16 10.2 14.3 5 01:00:10
Rider no: 39 Rider: Debbie Pevy Horse: Galaxy Mi State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:38:48 3:50:56 00:12:08 00:12:08 52 02:50:56 02:50:56 14.0 14.0 11 00:26:02
2 47.0 4:30:56 8:06:53 8:19:37 00:12:44 00:24:52 48 03:48:41 06:39:37 12.3 13.1 9 01:11:30
3 33.0 9:19:37 12:17:03 12:30:06 00:13:03 00:37:55 53 03:10:29 09:50:06 10.4 12.2 15 02:18:01
4 22.0 13:30:06 16:19:53 16:35:09 00:15:16 00:53:11 60 03:05:03 12:55:09 7.1 11.0 8 03:58:03
Rider no: 54 Rider: Ashley Cole Horse: Kahuna Moon State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:22:47 3:30:58 00:08:11 00:08:11 56 02:30:58 02:30:58 15.9 15.9 6 00:06:04
2 47.0 4:10:58 7:05:50 7:12:21 00:06:31 00:14:42 54 03:01:23 05:32:21 15.5 15.7 3 00:04:14
3 33.0 8:12:21 10:07:44 10:13:53 00:06:09 00:20:51 60 02:01:32 07:33:53 16.3 15.9 5 00:01:48
4 22.0 11:13:53 12:30:53 12:37:55 00:07:02 00:27:53 60 01:24:02 08:57:55 15.7 15.8 2 00:00:49
Rider no: 47 Rider: April Newman Horse: Taeaura Shayarnah State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:36:30 3:42:03 00:05:33 00:05:33 52 02:42:03 02:42:03 14.8 14.8 8 00:17:09
2 47.0 4:22:03 8:04:57 8:12:51 00:07:54 00:13:27 50 03:50:48 06:32:51 12.2 13.3 7 01:04:44
3 33.0 9:12:51 12:17:05 12:24:45 00:07:40 00:21:07 52 03:11:54 09:44:45 10.3 12.3 13 02:12:40
Rider no: 9 Rider: Mitchell Ravallion Horse: Sangah Rose of Lilani State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:36:01 3:42:23 00:06:22 00:06:22 56 02:42:23 02:42:23 14.8 14.8 9 00:17:29
2 47.0 4:22:23 8:43:45 8:51:12 00:07:27 00:13:49 54 04:28:49 07:11:12 10.5 12.1 10 01:43:05
3 33.0 9:51:12 12:59:40 13:07:31 00:07:51 00:21:40 52 03:16:19 10:27:31 10.1 11.5 19 02:55:26
Rider no: 10 Rider: Erin Steinbacher Horse: Coolinda Park Kaliente State / Country: VIC/AUS Metabolics L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:36:18 4:41:52 00:05:34 00:05:34 52 03:41:52 03:41:52 10.8 10.8 18 01:16:58
2 47.0 5:21:52 10:30:00 10:40:44 00:10:44 00:16:18 52 05:18:52 09:00:44 8.8 9.7 20 03:32:37
3 33.0 11:40:44 15:20:37 15:33:05 00:12:28 00:28:46 57 03:52:21 12:53:05 8.5 9.3 37 05:21:00
Rider no: 21 Rider: Monique Echentille Horse: Follydown Kadin State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:00:00 4:14:22 00:14:22 00:14:22 56 03:14:22 03:14:22 12.3 12.3 15 00:49:28
2 47.0 4:54:22 9:45:31 9:50:25 00:04:54 00:19:16 56 04:56:03 08:10:25 9.5 10.6 15 02:42:18
Lightweight
Rider no: 1 Rider: Mikarla Bell Horse: Aloha Desert Thor State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:25:54 3:33:23 00:07:29 00:07:29 48 02:33:23 02:33:23 15.6 15.6 6 00:07:26
2 47.0 4:13:23 7:39:34 7:45:07 00:05:33 00:13:02 48 03:31:44 06:05:07 13.3 14.3 7 02:10:34
3 33.0 8:45:07 11:21:33 11:27:26 00:05:53 00:18:55 48 02:42:19 08:47:26 12.2 13.7 8 00:58:35
4 22.0 12:27:26 14:20:05 14:27:01 00:06:56 00:25:51 57 01:59:35 10:47:01 11.0 13.2 2 01:01:00
5 18.0 14:57:01 16:23:35 16:31:21 Avg: 00:06:27   60 01:26:34 12:13:35 12.5 13.1 2 00:03:44
Rider no: 51 Rider: Monica Ballard Horse: Blake's Heaven Carousel State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:21:51 3:30:16 00:08:25 00:08:25 48 02:30:16 02:30:16 16.0 16.0 3 00:04:19
2 47.0 4:10:16 7:09:34 7:16:10 00:06:36 00:15:01 56 03:05:54 05:36:10 15.2 15.5 3 01:41:37
3 33.0 8:16:10 11:11:53 11:18:52 00:06:59 00:22:00 52 03:02:42 08:38:52 10.8 13.9 4 00:50:01
4 22.0 12:18:52 14:51:32 15:01:09 00:09:37 00:31:37 48 02:42:17 11:21:09 8.1 12.5 3 01:35:08
5 18.0 15:31:09 17:49:08 17:59:07 Avg: 00:07:54   52 02:17:59 13:39:08 7.8 11.7 3 01:29:17
Rider no: 49 Rider: Victoria Bice Horse: The Byzantine Diamonds State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:22:41 3:31:11 00:08:30 00:08:30 52 02:31:11 02:31:11 15.9 15.9 4 00:05:14
2 47.0 4:11:11 7:34:29 7:40:33 00:06:04 00:14:34 60 03:29:22 06:00:33 13.5 14.5 5 02:06:00
3 33.0 8:40:33 11:44:27 11:49:55 00:05:28 00:20:02 56 03:09:22 09:09:55 10.5 13.1 10 01:21:04
4 22.0 12:49:55 15:05:53 15:11:43 00:05:50 00:25:52 52 02:21:48 11:31:43 9.3 12.3 4 01:45:42
5 18.0 15:41:43 17:59:11 18:04:40 Avg: 00:06:28   52 02:17:28 13:49:11 7.9 11.6 4 01:39:20
Rider no: 60 Rider: Allix Jones Horse: Shellal Blue State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:45:16 3:48:46 00:03:30 00:03:30 58 02:48:46 02:48:46 14.2 14.2 9 00:22:49
2 47.0 4:28:46 8:06:52 8:10:34 00:03:42 00:07:12 58 03:41:48 06:30:34 12.7 13.4 9 02:36:01
3 33.0 9:10:34 11:55:17 12:01:59 00:06:42 00:13:54 52 02:51:25 09:21:59 11.6 12.8 12 01:33:08
4 22.0 13:01:59 15:05:58 15:13:05 00:07:07 00:21:01 52 02:11:06 11:33:05 10.1 12.3 5 01:47:04
5 18.0 15:43:05 17:59:11 18:04:50 Avg: 00:05:15   56 02:16:06 13:49:11 7.9 11.6 4 01:39:20
Rider no: 30 Rider: Cherry Cummins Horse: Cabrillas Heir State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:52:35 3:59:43 00:07:08 00:07:08 52 02:59:43 02:59:43 13.4 13.4 11 00:33:46
2 47.0 4:39:43 9:03:39 9:09:49 00:06:10 00:13:18 52 04:30:06 07:29:49 10.4 11.6 12 03:35:16
3 33.0 10:09:49 13:57:09 14:00:30 00:03:21 00:16:39 50 03:50:41 11:20:30 8.6 10.6 16 03:31:39
4 22.0 15:00:30 17:55:11 18:00:01 00:04:50 00:21:29 52 02:59:31 14:20:01 7.4 9.9 7 04:34:00
5 18.0 18:30:01 20:40:33 20:43:35 Avg: 00:05:22   60 02:10:32 16:30:33 8.3 9.7 7 04:20:42
Rider no: 52 Rider: Kate Pilley Horse: Aloha Zulm State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:14:37 4:18:30 00:03:53 00:03:53 48 03:18:30 03:18:30 12.1 12.1 13 00:52:33
2 47.0 4:58:30 10:20:33 10:25:32 00:04:59 00:08:52 52 05:27:02 08:45:32 8.6 9.9 15 04:50:59
3 33.0 11:25:32 14:57:45 15:05:10 00:07:25 00:16:17 58 03:39:38 12:25:10 9.0 9.7 22 04:36:19
4 22.0 16:05:10 19:16:28 19:23:43 00:07:15 00:23:32 48 03:18:33 15:43:43 6.6 9.0 10 05:57:42
5 18.0 19:53:43 23:37:00 23:42:31 Avg: 00:05:53   40 03:43:17 19:27:00 4.8 8.2 8 07:17:09
Rider no: 29 Rider: Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic Horse: Oso Bettina State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:21:58 3:25:58 00:04:00 00:04:00 52 02:25:58 02:25:58 16.4 16.4 2 00:00:01
2 47.0 4:05:58 7:05:39 7:13:22 00:07:43 00:11:43 50 03:07:24 05:33:22 15.0 15.7 2 01:38:49
3 33.0 8:13:22 10:20:20 10:28:51 00:08:31 00:20:14 50 02:15:29 07:48:51 14.6 15.4 1 00:00:00
4 22.0 11:28:51 13:17:05 13:26:01 00:08:56 00:29:10 56 01:57:10 09:46:01 11.3 14.5 1 00:00:00
5 18.0 13:56:01 16:19:51 16:24:57 Avg: 00:07:17   56 02:23:50 12:09:51 7.5 13.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 43 Rider: Courtney Chapman Horse: Kintamani Silver Marksman State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:43:59 4:47:31 00:03:32 00:03:32 44 03:47:31 03:47:31 10.5 10.5 15 01:21:34
2 47.0 5:27:31 9:53:54 10:01:46 00:07:52 00:11:24 50 04:34:15 08:21:46 10.3 10.4 14 04:27:13
3 33.0 11:01:46 14:25:47 14:32:49 00:07:02 00:18:26 52 03:31:03 11:52:49 9.4 10.1 20 04:03:58
4 22.0 15:32:49 18:01:55 18:11:10 00:09:15 00:27:41 58 02:38:21 14:31:10 8.3 9.8 9 04:45:09
5 18.0 18:41:10 20:30:38 20:36:28 Avg: 00:06:55   56 01:49:28 16:20:38 9.9 9.8 6 04:10:47
Rider no: 3 Rider: Amanda Myers Horse: Grattai Station Traveller State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:42:03 3:57:40 00:15:37 00:15:37 60 02:57:40 02:57:40 13.5 13.5 10 00:31:43
2 47.0 4:37:40 9:19:32 9:28:06 00:08:34 00:24:11 48 04:50:26 07:48:06 9.7 11.2 13 03:53:33
3 33.0 10:28:06 14:03:45 14:13:53 00:10:08 00:34:19 48 03:45:47 11:33:53 8.8 10.4 18 03:45:02
4 22.0 15:13:53 18:01:07 18:02:37 00:01:30 00:35:49 60 02:48:44 14:22:37 7.8 9.9 8 04:36:36
Rider no: 15 Rider: Shirley Clark Horse: Oso Zoltan State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics moderate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:26:15 3:35:04 00:08:49 00:08:49 56 02:35:04 02:35:04 15.5 15.5 7 00:09:07
2 47.0 4:15:04 7:39:34 7:48:54 00:09:20 00:18:09 48 03:33:50 06:08:54 13.2 14.2 8 02:14:21
3 33.0 8:48:54 12:24:19 12:32:42 00:08:23 00:26:32 52 03:43:48 09:52:42 8.8 12.1 14 02:03:51
Rider no: 2 Rider: Clare Fleming Horse: Warrawee Gay Paree State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:25:50 3:33:19 00:07:29 00:07:29 48 02:33:19 02:33:19 15.7 15.7 5 00:07:22
2 47.0 4:13:19 7:39:28 7:44:58 00:05:30 00:12:59 58 03:31:39 06:04:58 13.3 14.3 6 02:10:25
3 33.0 8:44:58 11:21:26 11:27:00 00:05:34 00:18:33 42 02:42:02 08:47:00 12.2 13.7 6 00:58:09
Rider no: 6 Rider: Sara Pellegrini Horse: Conderosa Zaheera State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:00:14 4:05:15 00:05:01 00:05:01 48 03:05:15 03:05:15 13.0 13.0 12 00:39:18
2 47.0 4:45:15 8:45:58 8:52:01 00:06:03 00:11:04 44 04:06:46 07:12:01 11.4 12.1 10 03:17:28
3 33.0 9:52:01 13:17:18 13:20:46 00:03:28 00:14:32 56 03:28:45 10:40:46 9.5 11.2 15 02:51:55
Rider no: 25 Rider: Fia Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Bombora State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:21:45 3:25:57 00:04:12 00:04:12 56 02:25:57 02:25:57 16.4 16.4 1 00:00:00
2 47.0 4:05:57 7:09:33 7:18:06 00:08:33 00:12:45 52 03:12:09 05:38:06 14.7 15.4 4 01:43:33
3 33.0 8:18:06 11:11:53 11:16:29 00:04:36 00:17:21 58 02:58:23 08:36:29 11.1 13.9 3 00:47:38
Rider no: 8 Rider: Sue Todd Horse: Shakari Bear State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     24            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:26:22 3:36:42 00:10:20 00:10:20 48 02:36:42 02:36:42 15.3 15.3 8 00:10:45
2 47.0 4:16:42 8:53:20 9:07:31 00:14:11 00:24:31 56 04:50:49 07:27:31 9.7 11.7 11 03:32:58
Rider no: 19 Rider: Alannah Luck Horse: West Coast Asher State / Country: SA/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:28:26 4:33:38 00:05:12 00:05:12 48 03:33:38 03:33:38 11.2 11.2 14 01:07:41
2 47.0 5:13:38 5:30:37 5:34:33 00:03:56 00:09:08 44 00:20:55 03:54:33 134.8 22.3 1 00:00:00
Junior
Rider no: 5 Rider: Talyn Nix Horse: Razorback Sugar N Spice State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:43:50 4:46:14 00:02:24 00:02:24 52 03:46:14 03:46:14 10.6 10.6 6 00:45:31
2 47.0 5:26:14 9:53:36 10:01:29 00:07:53 00:10:17 48 04:35:15 08:21:29 10.2 10.4 4 01:09:23
3 33.0 11:01:29 14:25:33 14:32:43 00:07:10 00:17:27 48 03:31:14 11:52:43 9.4 10.1 4 00:29:44
4 22.0 15:32:43 17:56:30 18:04:04 00:07:34 00:25:01 48 02:31:21 14:24:04 8.7 9.9 1 00:00:00
5 18.0 18:34:04 20:34:43 20:46:13 Avg: 00:06:15   44 02:00:39 16:24:43 9.0 9.7 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 59 Rider: Bree Archer Horse: Future Dreams Smudge State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:52:29 4:00:43 00:08:14 00:08:14 56 03:00:43 03:00:43 13.3 13.3 1 00:00:00
2 47.0 4:40:43 9:03:33 9:10:59 00:07:26 00:15:40 54 04:30:16 07:30:59 10.4 11.6 2 00:18:53
3 33.0 10:10:59 13:56:53 14:02:59 00:06:06 00:21:46 58 03:52:00 11:22:59 8.5 10.5 1 00:00:00
4 22.0 15:02:59 17:52:49 18:22:49 00:30:00 00:51:46 58 03:19:50 14:42:49 6.6 9.7 2 00:18:45
5 18.0 18:52:49 21:24:34 21:52:34 Avg: 00:12:56   58 02:31:45 17:14:34 7.1 9.3 2 00:49:51
Rider no: 50 Rider: Sam Duff Horse: Box Hill Pegasus State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:14:36 4:18:24 00:03:48 00:03:48 44 03:18:24 03:18:24 12.1 12.1 4 00:17:41
2 47.0 4:58:24 10:20:35 10:25:25 00:04:50 00:08:38 44 05:27:01 08:45:25 8.6 9.9 5 01:33:19
3 33.0 11:25:25 14:57:47 15:05:21 00:07:34 00:16:12 44 03:39:56 12:25:21 9.0 9.7 8 01:02:22
Rider no: 7 Rider: Gabrielle Worth Horse: Conderosa Assim State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:00:17 4:05:12 00:04:55 00:04:55 52 03:05:12 03:05:12 13.0 13.0 3 00:04:29
2 47.0 4:45:12 8:46:30 8:52:06 00:05:36 00:10:31 52 04:06:54 07:12:06 11.4 12.1 1 00:00:00
3 33.0 9:52:06 14:37:21 14:46:49 00:09:28 00:19:59 48 04:54:43 12:06:49 6.7 9.9 6 00:43:50
Rider no: 11 Rider: Annabelle Cummins Horse: Eminem Vyper State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 1:00:00 4:36:27 4:41:48 00:05:21 00:05:21 54 03:41:48 03:41:48 10.8 10.8 5 00:41:05
2 47.0 5:21:48 10:30:11 10:40:50 00:10:39 00:16:00 46 05:19:02 09:00:50 8.8 9.7 6 01:48:44
3 33.0 11:40:50 15:20:58 15:33:00 00:12:02 00:28:02 52 03:52:10 12:53:00 8.5 9.3 9 01:30:01
Rider no: 17 Rider: Levi Robinson Horse: Karumba Nazrani State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 1:00:00 3:56:35 4:01:10 00:04:35 00:04:35 56 03:01:10 03:01:10 13.2 13.2 2 00:00:27
2 47.0 4:41:10 9:07:47 9:14:14 00:06:27 00:11:02 48 04:33:04 07:34:14 10.3 11.5 3 00:22:08
3 33.0 10:14:14 13:57:18 14:06:20 00:09:02 00:20:04 56 03:52:06 11:26:20 8.5 10.5 3 00:03:21