Ride Results

NSW State Championships (03-10-2015)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - NSW State Championships (03-10-2015)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 12 - 5 1 1 5 41.67%
MW 27 - 11 4 - 12 40.74%
LW 19 - 9 - - 10 47.37%
JN 7 - 6 - - 1 85.71%
Totals 65 - 31 5 1 28 47.69%
Results - NSW State Championships (03-10-2015)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 12 Rider: Stuart Lymbery Horse: Aloha Typic State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:52:37 4:56:02 00:03:25 00:03:25 46 03:56:02 03:56:02 11.3 11.3 4 01:02:02
2 36.7 5:56:02 9:18:50 9:25:15 00:06:25 00:09:50 56 03:29:13 07:25:15 10.5 10.9 3 01:25:45
3 34.1 10:25:15 13:51:12 14:00:15 00:09:03 00:18:53 48 03:35:00 11:00:15 9.5 10.5 3 02:07:25
4 33.1 15:00:15 18:54:18 19:01:58 00:07:40 00:26:33 52 04:01:43 15:01:58 8.2 9.9 2 02:57:21
5 11.8 19:31:58 20:33:06 20:45:00 Avg: 00:06:38   52 01:01:08 16:03:06 11.6 10.0 2 03:08:06
Rider no: 9 Rider: Robert Catlin Horse: Copperkahn Tiara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:56:00 5:01:45 00:05:45 00:05:45 40 04:01:45 04:01:45 11.0 11.0 6 01:07:45
2 36.7 6:01:45 9:26:20 9:35:15 00:08:55 00:14:40 56 03:33:30 07:35:15 10.3 10.7 5 01:35:45
3 34.1 10:35:15 13:51:12 14:01:00 00:09:48 00:24:28 44 03:25:45 11:01:00 9.9 10.4 5 02:08:10
4 33.1 15:01:00 18:55:48 19:07:12 00:11:24 00:35:52 52 04:06:12 15:07:12 8.1 9.8 3 03:02:35
5 11.8 19:37:12 20:33:24 20:43:46 Avg: 00:08:58   44 00:56:12 16:03:24 12.6 10.0 3 03:08:24
Rider no: 2 Rider: Nigel Colefax Horse: Regal Buddie State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     50            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:44:47 4:58:49 00:14:02 00:14:02 52 03:58:49 03:58:49 11.1 11.1 5 01:04:49
2 36.7 5:58:49 9:27:17 9:35:30 00:08:13 00:22:15 58 03:36:41 07:35:30 10.2 10.7 6 01:36:00
3 34.1 10:35:30 13:51:12 14:06:20 00:15:08 00:37:23 56 03:30:50 11:06:20 9.7 10.4 6 02:13:30
4 33.1 15:06:20 19:43:12 19:50:29 00:07:17 00:44:40 56 04:44:09 15:50:29 7.0 9.4 4 03:45:52
5 11.8 20:20:29 21:46:51 21:52:12 Avg: 00:11:10   60 01:26:22 17:16:51 8.2 9.3 4 04:21:51
Rider no: 64 Rider: Stuart Hitchcock Horse: Farras State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:05:10 5:13:45 00:08:35 00:08:35 44 04:13:45 04:13:45 10.5 10.5 8 01:19:45
2 36.7 6:13:45 10:03:50 10:13:06 00:09:16 00:17:51 50 03:59:21 08:13:06 9.2 9.9 7 02:13:36
3 34.1 11:13:06 15:00:34 15:10:10 00:09:36 00:27:27 56 03:57:04 12:10:10 8.6 9.5 7 03:17:20
4 33.1 16:10:10 20:31:59 20:41:30 00:09:31 00:36:58 52 04:31:20 16:41:30 7.3 8.9 5 04:36:53
5 11.8 21:11:30 22:34:19 22:44:28 Avg: 00:09:14   52 01:22:49 18:04:19 8.5 8.9 5 05:09:19
Rider no: 55 Rider: John Howe Horse: Ashbend Perazzi State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 6:27:33 6:30:35 00:03:02 00:03:02 56 05:30:35 05:30:35 8.0 8.0 12 02:36:35
2 36.7 7:30:35 11:23:47 11:39:30 00:15:43 00:18:45 48 04:08:55 09:39:30 8.8 8.4 10 03:40:00
3 34.1 12:39:30 16:12:37 16:29:27 00:16:50 00:35:35 60 03:49:57 13:29:27 8.9 8.5 10 04:36:37
4 33.1 17:29:27 20:59:56 21:13:40 00:13:44 00:49:19 56 03:44:13 17:13:40 8.9 8.6 6 05:09:03
5 11.8 21:43:40 23:21:00 23:23:46 Avg: 00:12:19   56 01:37:20 18:51:00 7.3 8.5 6 05:56:00
Rider no: 48 Rider: Matthew Gadsby Horse: Ra Silver Dancer State / Country: NSW/AUS Disqualified L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 44.3 1:00:00 3:46:00 3:54:00 00:08:00 00:08:00 52 02:54:00 02:54:00 15.3 15.3 1 00:00:00
2 36.7 4:54:00 7:50:21 7:59:30 00:09:09 00:17:09 58 03:05:30 05:59:30 11.9 13.5 1 00:00:00
3 34.1 8:59:30 11:37:24 11:52:50 00:15:26 00:32:35 56 02:53:20 08:52:50 11.8 13.0 1 00:00:00
4 33.1 12:52:50 15:51:14 16:04:37 00:13:23 00:45:58 60 03:11:47 12:04:37 10.4 12.3 1 00:00:00
5 11.8 16:34:37 17:25:00 17:38:00 Avg: 00:11:29   60 00:50:23 12:55:00 14.1 12.4 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 3 Rider: Steve Broadbent Horse: Glendhu Moonshine State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:01:00 4:07:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 56 03:07:00 03:07:00 14.2 14.2 2 00:13:00
2 36.7 5:07:00 8:50:00 8:59:50 00:09:50 00:15:50 52 03:52:50 06:59:50 9.5 11.6 2 01:00:20
3 34.1 9:59:50 13:51:12 14:00:15 00:09:03 00:24:53 60 04:00:25 11:00:15 8.5 10.5 3 02:07:25
Rider no: 54 Rider: Gavin Peacock Horse: Chop Chop State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:00:48 5:10:10 00:09:22 00:09:22 56 04:10:10 04:10:10 10.6 10.6 7 01:16:10
2 36.7 6:10:10 10:25:50 10:53:50 00:28:00 00:37:22 52 04:43:40 08:53:50 7.8 9.1 9 02:54:20
3 34.1 11:53:50 16:10:46 16:22:15 00:11:29 00:48:51 70 04:28:25 13:22:15 7.6 8.6 9 04:29:25
Rider no: 41 Rider: Sue Warren Horse: Razorback Flash State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:19:37 5:28:52 00:09:15 00:09:15 48 04:28:52 04:28:52 9.9 9.9 9 01:34:52
2 36.7 6:28:52 10:33:59 10:48:38 00:14:39 00:23:54 52 04:19:46 08:48:38 8.5 9.2 8 02:49:08
3 34.1 11:48:38 15:46:20 16:00:00 00:13:40 00:37:34 56 04:11:22 13:00:00 8.1 8.9 8 04:07:10
Rider no: 1 Rider: Mark Johnson Horse: Sharahd Narang State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:37:26 4:43:27 00:06:01 00:06:01 44 03:43:27 03:43:27 11.9 11.9 3 00:49:27
2 36.7 5:43:27 9:19:33 9:26:00 00:06:27 00:12:28 52 03:42:33 07:26:00 9.9 10.9 4 01:26:30
3 34.1 10:26:00 13:38:02 13:47:00 00:08:58 00:21:26 46 03:21:00 10:47:00 10.2 10.7 2 01:54:10
Rider no: 57 Rider: Heather Nagle Horse: Ejen Park Summer Tango State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 6:00:00 6:03:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 48 05:03:00 05:03:00 8.8 8.8 11 02:09:00
Rider no: 39 Rider: Jolene Cole Horse: Baribo State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:49:07 5:52:01 00:02:54 00:02:54 52 04:52:01 04:52:01 9.1 9.1 10 01:58:01
Middleweight
Rider no: 37 Rider: Talea Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Bombora State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 3:46:00 3:49:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 60 02:49:00 02:49:00 15.7 15.7 1 00:00:00
2 36.7 4:49:00 7:50:21 7:53:00 00:02:39 00:05:39 60 03:04:00 05:53:00 12.0 13.8 1 00:00:00
3 34.1 8:53:00 11:37:36 11:45:50 00:08:14 00:13:53 60 02:52:50 08:45:50 11.8 13.1 1 00:00:00
4 33.1 12:45:50 16:23:16 16:27:54 00:04:38 00:18:31 48 03:42:04 12:27:54 8.9 11.9 1 00:00:00
5 11.8 16:57:54 17:52:00 18:04:00 Avg: 00:04:37   60 00:54:06 13:22:00 13.1 12.0 3 17:48:30
Rider no: 29 Rider: Emily Streckfuss Horse: Churinga Lite Mi Fire State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:17:40 4:26:30 00:08:50 00:08:50 52 03:26:30 03:26:30 12.9 12.9 5 00:37:30
2 36.7 5:26:30 8:40:07 8:47:59 00:07:52 00:16:42 56 03:21:29 06:47:59 10.9 11.9 3 00:54:59
3 34.1 9:47:59 12:50:37 13:03:30 00:12:53 00:29:35 58 03:15:31 10:03:30 10.5 11.4 3 01:17:40
4 33.1 14:03:30 17:33:55 17:43:50 00:09:55 00:39:30 56 03:40:20 13:43:50 9.0 10.8 2 01:15:56
5 11.8 18:13:50 19:30:56 19:40:15 Avg: 00:09:52   52 01:17:06 15:00:56 9.2 10.7 4 19:27:26
Rider no: 61 Rider: Fiona Meller Horse: Malu Vale Embers State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:48:38 4:52:13 00:03:35 00:03:35 52 03:52:13 03:52:13 11.4 11.4 8 01:03:13
2 36.7 5:52:13 9:18:30 9:24:45 00:06:15 00:09:50 60 03:32:32 07:24:45 10.4 10.9 6 01:31:45
3 34.1 10:24:45 13:54:05 14:05:14 00:11:09 00:20:59 48 03:40:29 11:05:14 9.3 10.4 8 02:19:24
4 33.1 15:05:14 18:54:18 19:09:38 00:15:20 00:36:19 48 04:04:24 15:09:38 8.1 9.8 4 02:41:44
5 11.8 19:39:38 21:17:33 21:21:36 Avg: 00:09:04   44 01:37:55 16:47:33 7.2 9.5 5 21:14:03
Rider no: 4 Rider: Carol Major Horse: Saradon State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:57:56 5:11:05 00:13:09 00:13:09 48 04:11:05 04:11:05 10.6 10.6 19 01:22:05
2 36.7 6:11:05 9:57:55 10:12:10 00:14:15 00:27:24 56 04:01:05 08:12:10 9.1 9.9 15 02:19:10
3 34.1 11:12:10 14:44:50 15:10:30 00:25:40 00:53:04 52 03:58:20 12:10:30 8.6 9.5 15 03:24:40
4 33.1 16:10:30 20:06:00 20:21:48 00:15:48 01:08:52 52 04:11:18 16:21:48 7.9 9.1 8 03:53:54
5 11.8 20:51:48 22:15:44 22:42:12 Avg: 00:17:13   52 01:23:56 17:45:44 8.4 9.0 6 22:12:14
Rider no: 45 Rider: Johanne Gardiner Horse: Coolinda Park Xzinda-Ella State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:48:37 5:02:45 00:14:08 00:14:08 40 04:02:45 04:02:45 10.9 10.9 16 01:13:45
2 36.7 6:02:45 9:58:21 10:06:20 00:07:59 00:22:07 44 04:03:35 08:06:20 9.0 10.0 11 02:13:20
3 34.1 11:06:20 14:56:45 15:04:35 00:07:50 00:29:57 48 03:58:15 12:04:35 8.6 9.5 12 03:18:45
4 33.1 16:04:35 20:09:44 20:21:13 00:11:29 00:41:26 48 04:16:38 16:21:13 7.7 9.1 7 03:53:19
5 11.8 20:51:13 22:16:00 22:26:07 Avg: 00:10:21   48 01:24:47 17:46:00 8.4 9.0 7 22:12:30
Rider no: 26 Rider: Louise McCormack Horse: Kintamani Silver Eclipse State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:58:16 5:02:25 00:04:09 00:04:09 48 04:02:25 04:02:25 11.0 11.0 15 01:13:25
2 36.7 6:02:25 9:58:15 10:06:35 00:08:20 00:12:29 50 04:04:10 08:06:35 9.0 10.0 12 02:13:35
3 34.1 11:06:35 14:55:00 15:03:00 00:08:00 00:20:29 56 03:56:25 12:03:00 8.7 9.6 11 03:17:10
4 33.1 16:03:00 20:09:32 20:15:59 00:06:27 00:26:56 56 04:12:59 16:15:59 7.9 9.1 6 03:48:05
5 11.8 20:45:59 22:16:09 22:21:57 Avg: 00:06:44   52 01:30:10 17:46:09 7.9 9.0 8 22:12:39
Rider no: 63 Rider: April Bonham Horse: Ralvon Courier State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:05:03 5:13:45 00:08:42 00:08:42 52 04:13:45 04:13:45 10.5 10.5 20 01:24:45
2 36.7 6:13:45 10:03:56 10:13:06 00:09:10 00:17:52 52 03:59:21 08:13:06 9.2 9.9 16 02:20:06
3 34.1 11:13:06 15:00:34 15:10:10 00:09:36 00:27:28 60 03:57:04 12:10:10 8.6 9.5 14 03:24:20
4 33.1 16:10:10 20:31:59 20:41:30 00:09:31 00:36:59 56 04:31:20 16:41:30 7.3 8.9 9 04:13:36
5 11.8 21:11:30 22:34:19 22:44:28 Avg: 00:09:14   52 01:22:49 18:04:19 8.5 8.9 9 22:30:49
Rider no: 46 Rider: Gail Fisher Horse: Arasarta Narhalinian State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:19:37 5:24:05 00:04:28 00:04:28 52 04:24:05 04:24:05 10.1 10.1 22 01:35:05
2 36.7 6:24:05 10:34:05 10:46:45 00:12:40 00:17:08 52 04:22:40 08:46:45 8.4 9.2 21 02:53:45
3 34.1 11:46:45 15:46:28 15:57:15 00:10:47 00:27:55 56 04:10:30 12:57:15 8.2 8.9 18 04:11:25
4 33.1 16:57:15 21:07:38 21:18:34 00:10:56 00:38:51 52 04:21:19 17:18:34 7.6 8.6 10 04:50:40
5 11.8 21:48:34 23:17:30 23:22:00 Avg: 00:09:42   48 01:28:56 18:47:30 8.0 8.5 10 23:14:00
Rider no: 32 Rider: Allison Gerrard Horse: Follydown Gai Emerald State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:26:14 5:29:53 00:03:39 00:03:39 48 04:29:53 04:29:53 9.8 9.8 23 01:40:53
2 36.7 6:29:53 10:28:21 10:34:33 00:06:12 00:09:51 56 04:04:40 08:34:33 9.0 9.4 20 02:41:33
3 34.1 11:34:33 15:24:47 15:33:13 00:08:26 00:18:17 56 03:58:40 12:33:13 8.6 9.2 17 03:47:23
4 33.1 16:33:13 21:30:34 21:36:08 00:05:34 00:23:51 52 05:02:55 17:36:08 6.6 8.4 12 05:08:14
5 11.8 22:06:08 23:30:30 23:34:02 Avg: 00:05:57   52 01:24:22 19:00:30 8.4 8.4 11 23:27:00
Rider no: 27 Rider: Jo Davis Horse: Wicketly Good State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:49:59 5:54:05 00:04:06 00:04:06 44 04:54:05 04:54:05 9.0 9.0 26 02:05:05
2 36.7 6:54:05 10:50:30 11:08:40 00:18:10 00:22:16 54 04:14:35 09:08:40 8.6 8.9 22 03:15:40
3 34.1 12:08:40 16:11:35 16:33:29 00:21:54 00:44:10 56 04:24:49 13:33:29 7.7 8.5 20 04:47:39
4 33.1 17:33:29 21:51:02 22:01:40 00:10:38 00:54:48 48 04:28:11 18:01:40 7.4 8.2 13 05:33:46
5 11.8 22:31:40 0:03:30 0:07:57 Avg: 00:13:42   52 01:31:50 19:33:30 7.7 8.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 15 Rider: Renee Kirk Horse: Garnee Full Throttle State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:41:22 5:46:50 00:05:28 00:05:28 52 04:46:50 04:46:50 9.3 9.3 25 01:57:50
2 36.7 6:46:50 11:26:19 11:43:55 00:17:36 00:23:04 60 04:57:05 09:43:55 7.4 8.3 24 03:50:55
3 34.1 12:43:55 17:04:49 17:14:30 00:09:41 00:32:45 58 04:30:35 14:14:30 7.6 8.1 22 05:28:40
4 33.1 18:14:30 22:12:33 22:18:20 00:05:47 00:38:32 56 04:03:50 18:18:20 8.1 8.1 14 05:50:26
5 11.8 22:48:20 0:22:40 0:28:20 Avg: 00:09:38   56 01:34:20 19:52:40 7.5 8.0 2 00:19:10
Rider no: 18 Rider: Kate Gibson Horse: AM Reigning Bianca State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:16:52 5:22:44 00:05:52 00:05:52 48 04:22:44 04:22:44 10.1 10.1 21 01:33:44
2 36.7 6:22:44 10:14:56 10:23:53 00:08:57 00:14:49 52 04:01:09 08:23:53 9.1 9.6 17 02:30:53
3 34.1 11:23:53 - 15:09:30 15:09:30 15:24:19 52 03:45:37 12:09:30 9.1 9.5 13 03:23:40
4 33.1 16:09:30 19:47:41 19:58:14 00:10:33 15:34:52 44 03:48:44 15:58:14 8.7 9.3 5 03:30:20
Rider no: 35 Rider: Melanie Anderson Horse: Ausden Kon Tiki State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:00:06 5:08:15 00:08:09 00:08:09 44 04:08:15 04:08:15 10.7 10.7 17 01:19:15
2 36.7 6:08:15 10:19:51 10:33:25 00:13:34 00:21:43 56 04:25:10 08:33:25 8.3 9.5 18 02:40:25
3 34.1 11:33:25 16:46:28 16:07:36 23:21:08 00:-17:-9 60 04:34:11 13:07:36 7.5 8.8 19 04:21:46
4 33.1 17:07:36 21:07:39 21:26:02 00:18:23 00:01:14 56 04:18:26 17:26:02 7.7 8.5 11 04:58:08
Rider no: 11 Rider: Mitchell Ravallion Horse: Avita State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:55:06 5:01:10 00:06:04 00:06:04 50 04:01:10 04:01:10 11.0 11.0 13 01:12:10
2 36.7 6:01:10 9:26:20 9:34:40 00:08:20 00:14:24 48 03:33:30 07:34:40 10.3 10.7 9 01:41:40
3 34.1 10:34:40 13:51:15 14:01:10 00:09:55 00:24:19 54 03:26:30 11:01:10 9.9 10.4 5 02:15:20
4 33.1 15:01:10 18:55:50 19:07:12 00:11:22 00:35:41 60 04:06:02 15:07:12 8.1 9.8 3 02:39:18
Rider no: 59 Rider: David Player Horse: Mirakhani Saa'meer State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     52            
1 44.3 1:00:00 3:47:06 3:57:20 00:10:14 00:10:14 52 02:57:20 02:57:20 15.0 15.0 3 00:08:20
2 36.7 4:57:20 7:50:21 8:00:58 00:10:37 00:20:51 56 03:03:38 06:00:58 12.0 13.5 2 00:07:58
3 34.1 9:00:58 12:43:00 12:52:20 00:09:20 00:30:11 60 03:51:22 09:52:20 8.8 11.7 2 01:06:30
Rider no: 10 Rider: Clare Feary Horse: Die Kinder Junrei State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:54:53 5:00:52 00:05:59 00:05:59 44 04:00:52 04:00:52 11.0 11.0 12 01:11:52
2 36.7 6:00:52 9:26:20 9:33:45 00:07:25 00:13:24 52 03:32:53 07:33:45 10.3 10.7 7 01:40:45
3 34.1 10:33:45 13:51:12 14:01:10 00:09:58 00:23:22 60 03:27:25 11:01:10 9.9 10.4 5 02:15:20
Rider no: 7 Rider: Kelsey Irvine Horse: Brookleigh Donoma State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:49:25 4:53:08 00:03:43 00:03:43 52 03:53:08 03:53:08 11.4 11.4 9 01:04:08
2 36.7 5:53:08 9:04:41 9:09:45 00:05:04 00:08:47 56 03:16:37 07:09:45 11.2 11.3 4 01:16:45
3 34.1 10:09:45 12:51:52 13:04:30 00:12:38 00:21:25 58 02:54:45 10:04:30 11.7 11.4 4 01:18:40
Rider no: 33 Rider: Victoria Bonham Horse: Bridle Track Bogart State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:17:46 4:30:39 00:12:53 00:12:53 48 03:30:39 03:30:39 12.6 12.6 6 00:41:39
2 36.7 5:30:39 9:07:37 9:20:00 00:12:23 00:25:16 52 03:49:21 07:20:00 9.6 11.0 5 01:27:00
3 34.1 10:20:00 13:59:43 14:27:30 00:27:47 00:53:03 60 04:07:30 11:27:30 8.3 10.0 10 02:41:40
Rider no: 60 Rider: Jennifer Gilbertson Horse: Webbs Creek Cattle Baron State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:42:40 4:46:00 00:03:20 00:03:20 52 03:46:00 03:46:00 11.8 11.8 7 00:57:00
2 36.7 5:46:00 9:26:54 9:33:45 00:06:51 00:10:11 56 03:47:45 07:33:45 9.7 10.7 7 01:40:45
3 34.1 10:33:45 13:51:52 14:02:20 00:10:28 00:20:39 56 03:28:35 11:02:20 9.8 10.4 7 02:16:30
Rider no: 49 Rider: Nicole Smith Horse: Skittles State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:49:15 4:59:46 00:10:31 00:10:31 56 03:59:46 03:59:46 11.1 11.1 11 01:10:46
2 36.7 5:59:46 9:22:23 9:35:50 00:13:27 00:23:58 56 03:36:04 07:35:50 10.2 10.7 10 01:42:50
3 34.1 10:35:50 14:00:45 14:18:18 00:17:33 00:41:31 64 03:42:28 11:18:18 9.2 10.2 9 02:32:28
Rider no: 28 Rider: Garry Matthews Horse: A'Landell Prestige State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:49:59 5:54:05 00:04:06 00:04:06 44 04:54:05 04:54:05 9.0 9.0 26 02:05:05
2 36.7 6:54:05 10:50:30 11:08:40 00:18:10 00:22:16 56 04:14:35 09:08:40 8.6 8.9 22 03:15:40
3 34.1 12:08:40 16:11:45 16:33:29 00:21:44 00:44:00 56 04:24:49 13:33:29 7.7 8.5 20 04:47:39
Rider no: 50 Rider: Peter Bice Horse: Georgie Girl State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:54:03 5:01:53 00:07:50 00:07:50 52 04:01:53 04:01:53 11.0 11.0 14 01:12:53
2 36.7 6:01:53 9:59:32 10:09:30 00:09:58 00:17:48 52 04:07:37 08:09:30 8.9 9.9 13 02:16:30
3 34.1 11:09:30 15:17:35 15:27:55 00:10:20 00:28:08 56 04:18:25 12:27:55 7.9 9.2 16 03:42:05
Rider no: 53 Rider: Derryn Nix Horse: Homeleigh Mountain Nazeem State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     24            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:32:29 5:37:05 00:04:36 00:04:36 50 04:37:05 04:37:05 9.6 9.6 24 01:48:05
2 36.7 6:37:05 10:05:00 10:12:00 00:07:00 00:11:36 56 03:34:55 08:12:00 10.2 9.9 14 02:19:00
Rider no: 30 Rider: Dean Walkom Horse: Santander Aladdin State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:00:06 5:08:15 00:08:09 00:08:09 48 04:08:15 04:08:15 10.7 10.7 17 01:19:15
2 36.7 6:08:15 10:19:51 10:33:25 00:13:34 00:21:43 52 04:25:10 08:33:25 8.3 9.5 18 02:40:25
Rider no: 44 Rider: Anne Hills Horse: Inshallah Echo's Flight State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:44:53 4:59:02 00:14:09 00:14:09 48 03:59:02 03:59:02 11.1 11.1 10 01:10:02
Rider no: 47 Rider: Natashja Burton Horse: Lindall Kalliope State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 3:53:42 4:04:40 00:10:58 00:10:58 60 03:04:40 03:04:40 14.4 14.4 4 00:15:40
Rider no: 8 Rider: Kenneth Moir Horse: Shian State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     20            
1 44.3 1:00:00 3:46:00 3:57:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 56 02:57:00 02:57:00 15.0 15.0 2 00:08:00
Lightweight
Rider no: 38 Rider: Kaliana Curtis Horse: Blake's Heaven Carousel State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:19:14 4:21:48 00:02:34 00:02:34 50 03:21:48 03:21:48 13.2 13.2 4 00:32:48
2 36.7 5:21:48 9:16:39 9:20:15 00:03:36 00:06:10 50 03:58:27 07:20:15 9.2 11.0 5 01:27:15
3 34.1 10:20:15 13:51:00 13:55:00 00:04:00 00:10:10 56 03:34:45 10:55:00 9.5 10.5 3 02:09:10
4 33.1 14:55:00 18:54:10 19:01:21 00:07:11 00:17:21 56 04:06:21 15:01:21 8.1 9.9 2 02:29:21
5 11.8 19:31:21 20:26:30 20:34:52 Avg: 00:04:20   56 00:55:09 15:56:30 12.8 10.0 2 20:23:00
Rider no: 65 Rider: Irene Adams Horse: Shane D Survivor State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:01:34 4:07:28 00:05:54 00:05:54 44 03:07:28 03:07:28 14.2 14.2 3 00:18:28
2 36.7 5:07:28 8:49:52 9:00:15 00:10:23 00:16:17 60 03:52:47 07:00:15 9.5 11.6 3 01:07:15
3 34.1 10:00:15 13:36:58 13:53:25 00:16:27 00:32:44 56 03:53:10 10:53:25 8.8 10.6 2 02:07:35
4 33.1 14:53:25 18:54:18 19:02:00 00:07:42 00:40:26 56 04:08:35 15:02:00 8.0 9.9 3 02:30:00
5 11.8 19:32:00 20:33:00 20:52:30 Avg: 00:10:06   52 01:01:00 16:03:00 11.6 10.0 3 20:29:30
Rider no: 52 Rider: Carly Nix Horse: Rowallan Rufous State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:32:00 5:37:05 00:05:05 00:05:05 48 04:37:05 04:37:05 9.6 9.6 18 01:48:05
2 36.7 6:37:05 10:23:13 10:29:25 00:06:12 00:11:17 60 03:52:20 08:29:25 9.5 9.5 13 02:36:25
3 34.1 11:29:25 14:38:30 14:46:00 00:07:30 00:18:47 60 03:16:35 11:46:00 10.4 9.8 8 03:00:10
4 33.1 15:46:00 19:14:55 19:19:14 00:04:19 00:23:06 56 03:33:14 15:19:14 9.3 9.7 6 02:47:14
5 11.8 19:49:14 20:33:00 20:48:14 Avg: 00:05:46   56 00:43:46 16:03:00 16.2 10.0 3 20:29:30
Rider no: 17 Rider: Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic Horse: Marneross Zameel State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:45:48 4:50:55 00:05:07 00:05:07 48 03:50:55 03:50:55 11.5 11.5 11 01:01:55
2 36.7 5:50:55 9:19:05 9:28:15 00:09:10 00:14:17 56 03:37:20 07:28:15 10.1 10.8 7 01:35:15
3 34.1 10:28:15 13:53:02 14:03:24 00:10:22 00:24:39 56 03:35:09 11:03:24 9.5 10.4 4 02:17:34
4 33.1 15:03:24 18:59:47 19:06:26 00:06:39 00:31:18 56 04:03:02 15:06:26 8.2 9.8 4 02:34:26
5 11.8 19:36:26 20:40:13 20:50:07 Avg: 00:07:49   56 01:03:47 16:10:13 11.1 9.9 5 20:36:43
Rider no: 25 Rider: April Newman Horse: Tarnette State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:25:29 5:30:10 00:04:41 00:04:41 44 04:30:10 04:30:10 9.8 9.8 16 01:41:10
2 36.7 6:30:10 10:30:16 10:37:15 00:06:59 00:11:40 42 04:07:05 08:37:15 8.9 9.4 14 02:44:15
3 34.1 11:37:15 15:16:50 15:26:30 00:09:40 00:21:20 44 03:49:15 12:26:30 8.9 9.3 11 03:40:40
4 33.1 16:26:30 19:41:44 19:47:08 00:05:24 00:26:44 44 03:20:38 15:47:08 9.9 9.4 7 03:15:08
5 11.8 20:17:08 21:20:23 21:27:27 Avg: 00:06:41   44 01:03:15 16:50:23 11.2 9.5 6 21:16:53
Rider no: 51 Rider: Victoria Bice Horse: The Byzantine Diamonds State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:54:03 5:01:58 00:07:55 00:07:55 44 04:01:58 04:01:58 11.0 11.0 13 01:12:58
2 36.7 6:01:58 9:59:28 10:09:46 00:10:18 00:18:13 48 04:07:48 08:09:46 8.9 9.9 10 02:16:46
3 34.1 11:09:46 15:17:35 15:27:55 00:10:20 00:28:33 54 04:18:09 12:27:55 7.9 9.2 12 03:42:05
4 33.1 16:27:55 20:06:10 20:12:07 00:05:57 00:34:30 54 03:44:12 16:12:07 8.9 9.1 8 03:40:07
5 11.8 20:42:07 21:59:59 22:04:35 Avg: 00:08:37   48 01:17:52 17:29:59 9.1 9.1 7 21:56:29
Rider no: 5 Rider: Sue Todd Horse: Shalacey Bear State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:58:08 5:11:06 00:12:58 00:12:58 55 04:11:06 04:11:06 10.6 10.6 15 01:22:06
2 36.7 6:11:06 9:57:55 10:12:10 00:14:15 00:27:13 56 04:01:04 08:12:10 9.1 9.9 11 02:19:10
3 34.1 11:12:10 14:44:50 15:10:30 00:25:40 00:52:53 52 03:58:20 12:10:30 8.6 9.5 9 03:24:40
4 33.1 16:10:30 20:06:00 20:21:48 00:15:48 01:08:41 44 04:11:18 16:21:48 7.9 9.1 9 03:49:48
5 11.8 20:51:48 22:15:44 22:42:12 Avg: 00:17:10   52 01:23:56 17:45:44 8.4 9.0 8 22:12:14
Rider no: 42 Rider: Cherry Cummins Horse: Winter Hill Alice State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:39:25 5:42:53 00:03:28 00:03:28 48 04:42:53 04:42:53 9.4 9.4 19 01:53:53
2 36.7 6:42:53 11:23:47 11:31:20 00:07:33 00:11:01 48 04:48:27 09:31:20 7.6 8.5 17 03:38:20
3 34.1 12:31:20 16:12:10 16:20:44 00:08:34 00:19:35 44 03:49:24 13:20:44 8.9 8.6 16 04:34:54
4 33.1 17:20:44 20:54:41 21:00:59 00:06:18 00:25:53 48 03:40:15 17:00:59 9.0 8.7 11 04:28:59
5 11.8 21:30:59 23:21:00 23:25:32 Avg: 00:06:28   44 01:50:01 18:51:00 6.4 8.5 10 23:17:30
Rider no: 56 Rider: Shannon Hill Horse: Burren-dah Narla State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:01:02 5:08:54 00:07:52 00:07:52 44 04:08:54 04:08:54 10.7 10.7 14 01:19:54
2 36.7 6:08:54 10:26:34 10:41:10 00:14:36 00:22:28 48 04:32:16 08:41:10 8.1 9.3 16 02:48:10
3 34.1 11:41:10 16:05:00 16:19:00 00:14:00 00:36:28 52 04:37:50 13:19:00 7.4 8.6 15 04:33:10
4 33.1 17:19:00 21:51:02 21:58:10 00:07:08 00:43:36 48 04:39:10 17:58:10 7.1 8.2 13 05:26:10
5 11.8 22:28:10 0:03:30 0:07:37 Avg: 00:10:54   48 01:35:20 19:33:30 7.4 8.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 58 Rider: Christal Rizk Horse: Silver Raider State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:20:28 4:25:57 00:05:29 00:05:29 56 03:25:57 03:25:57 12.9 12.9 5 00:36:57
2 36.7 5:25:57 9:21:57 9:26:55 00:04:58 00:10:27 58 04:00:58 07:26:55 9.1 10.9 6 01:33:55
3 34.1 10:26:55 14:32:34 14:38:10 00:05:36 00:16:03 56 04:11:15 11:38:10 8.1 9.9 7 02:52:20
4 33.1 15:38:10 20:28:42 20:37:52 00:09:10 00:25:13 56 04:59:42 16:37:52 6.6 8.9 10 04:05:52
5 11.8 21:07:52 23:20:30 23:28:19 Avg: 00:06:18   52 02:12:38 18:50:30 5.3 8.5 9 23:17:00
Rider no: 36 Rider: Fia Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Venus State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 3:46:00 3:49:00 00:03:00 00:03:00 56 02:49:00 02:49:00 15.7 15.7 1 00:00:00
2 36.7 4:49:00 7:50:01 7:53:00 00:02:59 00:05:59 56 03:04:00 05:53:00 12.0 13.8 1 00:00:00
3 34.1 8:53:00 11:37:00 11:45:50 00:08:50 00:14:49 60 02:52:50 08:45:50 11.8 13.1 1 00:00:00
4 33.1 12:45:50 16:23:16 16:32:00 00:08:44 00:23:33 60 03:46:10 12:32:00 8.8 11.8 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 22 Rider: Caroline Windle Horse: Sarina Rosetta State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:42:31 4:48:43 00:06:12 00:06:12 52 03:48:43 03:48:43 11.6 11.6 9 00:59:43
2 36.7 5:48:43 9:21:56 9:31:10 00:09:14 00:15:26 56 03:42:27 07:31:10 9.9 10.8 8 01:38:10
3 34.1 10:31:10 13:52:35 14:05:00 00:12:25 00:27:51 56 03:33:50 11:05:00 9.6 10.4 5 02:19:10
4 33.1 15:05:00 19:07:43 19:14:19 00:06:36 00:34:27 04:09:19 15:14:19 8.0 9.7 5 02:42:19
Rider no: 6 Rider: Elizabeth Moir Horse: Kenya s Gold State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     20            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:49:26 4:58:23 00:08:57 00:08:57 44 03:58:23 03:58:23 11.2 11.2 12 01:09:23
2 36.7 5:58:23 10:08:00 10:26:35 00:18:35 00:27:32 40 04:28:12 08:26:35 8.2 9.6 12 02:33:35
3 34.1 11:26:35 15:39:36 15:49:28 00:09:52 00:37:24 44 04:22:53 12:49:28 7.8 9.0 14 04:03:38
4 33.1 16:49:28 20:59:44 21:08:46 00:09:02 00:46:26 44 04:19:18 17:08:46 7.7 8.6 12 04:36:46
Rider no: 21 Rider: Shannen Thorsby Horse: Kamikaze Jacob State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:42:31 4:49:18 00:06:47 00:06:47 52 03:49:18 03:49:18 11.6 11.6 10 01:00:18
2 36.7 5:49:18 9:53:20 10:06:10 00:12:50 00:19:37 52 04:16:52 08:06:10 8.6 10.0 9 02:13:10
3 34.1 11:06:10 14:57:15 15:13:55 00:16:40 00:36:17 56 04:07:45 12:13:55 8.3 9.4 10 03:28:05
Rider no: 24 Rider: Vetea Facchini Horse: Yinbilliko Shaka Zulu State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:25:42 5:30:40 00:04:58 00:04:58 44 04:30:40 04:30:40 9.8 9.8 17 01:41:40
2 36.7 6:30:40 10:30:12 10:40:15 00:10:03 00:15:01 56 04:09:35 08:40:15 8.8 9.3 15 02:47:15
3 34.1 11:40:15 15:16:05 15:28:40 00:12:35 00:27:36 60 03:48:25 12:28:40 9.0 9.2 13 03:42:50
Rider no: 62 Rider: Zoe Locke Horse: Graciella State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:32:29 4:35:57 00:03:28 00:03:28 49 03:35:57 03:35:57 12.3 12.3 8 00:46:57
2 36.7 5:35:57 9:07:39 9:16:35 00:08:56 00:12:24 48 03:40:38 07:16:35 10.0 11.1 4 01:23:35
3 34.1 10:16:35 13:59:46 14:09:04 00:09:18 00:21:42 48 03:52:29 11:09:04 8.8 10.3 6 02:23:14
Rider no: 20 Rider: Emma Broome Horse: Raymar Aden State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:17:40 4:26:22 00:08:42 00:08:42 52 03:26:22 03:26:22 12.9 12.9 6 00:37:22
2 36.7 5:26:22 8:40:08 8:47:48 00:07:40 00:16:22 52 03:21:26 06:47:48 10.9 11.9 2 00:54:48
Rider no: 34 Rider: Indigo Noonan Horse: Orr-Brae Rajiyaah State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:17:46 4:30:39 00:12:53 00:12:53 52 03:30:39 03:30:39 12.6 12.6 7 00:41:39
Rider no: 40 Rider: Clare Fleming Horse: Flemingo Makkaddie State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 3:46:15 3:59:50 00:13:35 00:13:35 52 02:59:50 02:59:50 14.8 14.8 2 00:10:50
Junior
Rider no: 23 Rider: Isabel Foster Horse: Sharabel Kalarney State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:42:30 4:48:43 00:06:13 00:06:13 52 03:48:43 03:48:43 11.6 11.6 1 00:00:00
2 36.7 5:48:43 9:21:56 9:31:10 00:09:14 00:15:27 52 03:42:27 07:31:10 9.9 10.8 2 00:03:02
3 34.1 10:31:10 13:52:35 14:05:00 00:12:25 00:27:52 56 03:33:50 11:05:00 9.6 10.4 2 00:02:34
4 33.1 15:05:00 19:07:43 19:13:42 00:05:59 00:33:51 46 04:08:42 15:13:42 8.0 9.7 2 00:07:08
5 11.8 19:43:42 21:17:33 21:26:57 Avg: 00:08:27   44 01:33:51 16:47:33 7.5 9.5 3 20:54:15
Rider no: 19 Rider: Stacey Clarke Horse: Al Marah Heyho Silver State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:16:52 5:22:44 00:05:52 00:05:52 44 04:22:44 04:22:44 10.1 10.1 4 00:34:01
2 36.7 6:22:44 10:14:59 10:23:53 00:08:54 00:14:46 52 04:01:09 08:23:53 9.1 9.6 3 00:55:45
3 34.1 11:23:53 15:00:22 15:09:30 00:09:08 00:23:54 56 03:45:37 12:09:30 9.1 9.5 3 01:07:04
4 33.1 16:09:30 19:47:41 19:58:14 00:10:33 00:34:27 52 03:48:44 15:58:14 8.7 9.3 3 00:51:40
5 11.8 20:28:14 22:09:16 22:15:34 Avg: 00:08:36   56 01:41:02 17:39:16 7.0 9.1 4 21:45:58
Rider no: 43 Rider: Scarlet McQueen Horse: Kynnum Park Mr Epona State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:15:13 5:20:40 00:05:27 00:05:27 52 04:20:40 04:20:40 10.2 10.2 3 00:31:57
2 36.7 6:20:40 10:29:02 10:36:40 00:07:38 00:13:05 52 04:16:00 08:36:40 8.6 9.4 5 01:08:32
3 34.1 11:36:40 15:43:58 15:50:30 00:06:32 00:19:37 44 04:13:50 12:50:30 8.1 9.0 5 01:48:04
4 33.1 16:50:30 21:02:03 21:06:27 00:04:24 00:24:01 56 04:15:57 17:06:27 7.8 8.7 4 01:59:53
5 11.8 21:36:27 23:20:00 23:23:11 Avg: 00:06:00   56 01:43:33 18:50:00 6.8 8.5 5 22:56:42
Rider no: 31 Rider: Emily Markey Horse: Briallyn Kirra Bint Zanir State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:26:10 5:29:53 00:03:43 00:03:43 48 04:29:53 04:29:53 9.8 9.8 5 00:41:10
2 36.7 6:29:53 10:28:21 10:34:38 00:06:17 00:10:00 56 04:04:45 08:34:38 9.0 9.4 4 01:06:30
3 34.1 11:34:38 15:24:47 15:33:50 00:09:03 00:19:03 52 03:59:12 12:33:50 8.6 9.2 4 01:31:24
4 33.1 16:33:50 21:30:34 21:36:32 00:05:58 00:25:01 56 05:02:42 17:36:32 6.6 8.4 5 02:29:58
5 11.8 22:06:32 23:30:30 23:34:07 Avg: 00:06:15   48 01:23:58 19:00:30 8.4 8.4 6 23:07:12
Rider no: 14 Rider: Makayla Circosta Horse: Ropa Park Bella Rastique State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:42:24 5:47:37 00:05:13 00:05:13 50 04:47:37 04:47:37 9.2 9.2 6 00:58:54
2 36.7 6:47:37 11:27:15 11:40:42 00:13:27 00:18:40 52 04:53:05 09:40:42 7.5 8.4 6 02:12:34
3 34.1 12:40:42 17:05:29 17:14:31 00:09:02 00:27:42 52 04:33:49 14:14:31 7.5 8.1 6 03:12:05
4 33.1 18:14:31 22:13:29 22:18:20 00:04:51 00:32:33 52 04:03:49 18:18:20 8.1 8.1 6 03:11:46
5 11.8 22:48:20 0:23:18 0:28:45 Avg: 00:08:08   48 01:34:58 19:53:18 7.5 8.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 13 Rider: Isabella Circosta Horse: Ropa Park Bella Shakila State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 44.3 1:00:00 5:42:24 5:47:37 00:05:13 00:05:13 40 04:47:37 04:47:37 9.2 9.2 6 00:58:54
2 36.7 6:47:37 11:27:15 11:40:42 00:13:27 00:18:40 44 04:53:05 09:40:42 7.5 8.4 6 02:12:34
3 34.1 12:40:42 17:05:20 17:14:31 00:09:11 00:27:51 44 04:33:49 14:14:31 7.5 8.1 6 03:12:05
4 33.1 18:14:31 22:13:16 22:18:20 00:05:04 00:32:55 52 04:03:49 18:18:20 8.1 8.1 6 03:11:46
5 11.8 22:48:20 0:23:18 0:28:45 Avg: 00:08:13   40 01:34:58 19:53:18 7.5 8.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 16 Rider: Harrison Berg Horse: Aloha Mamma Mia State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 44.3 1:00:00 4:45:48 4:50:57 00:05:09 00:05:09 50 03:50:57 03:50:57 11.5 11.5 2 00:02:14
2 36.7 5:50:57 9:19:05 9:28:08 00:09:03 00:14:12 52 03:37:11 07:28:08 10.1 10.8 1 00:00:00
3 34.1 10:28:08 13:53:02 14:02:26 00:09:24 00:23:36 56 03:34:18 11:02:26 9.5 10.4 1 00:00:00
4 33.1 15:02:26 18:59:47 19:06:34 00:06:47 00:30:23 56 04:04:08 15:06:34 8.1 9.8 1 00:00:00