Ride Results

NSW State Championships (14-06-2014)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - NSW State Championships (14-06-2014)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 14 - 5 - - 9 35.71%
MW 33 - 17 2 - 14 51.52%
LW 14 - 8 3 - 3 57.14%
JN 14 - 8 1 - 5 57.14%
Totals 75 - 38 6 - 31 50.67%
Results - NSW State Championships (14-06-2014)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 80 Rider: Scott Davenport Horse: Alhambra Pierrot State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 37.0 - 2:50:35 3:01:12 00:10:37 00:10:37 44 03:01:12 03:01:12 12.3 12.3 6 00:18:57
2 40.0 3:41:12 7:13:00 7:22:36 00:09:36 00:20:13 52 03:41:24 06:42:36 10.8 11.5 3 04:40:21
3 39.0 8:12:36 12:17:00 12:31:41 00:14:41 00:34:54 44 04:19:05 11:01:41 9.0 10.5 3 01:23:25
4 32.0 13:31:41 17:01:00 17:17:20 00:16:20 00:51:14 48 03:45:39 14:47:20 8.5 10.0 2 01:30:52
5 12.0 17:47:20 19:10:45 19:28:06 Avg: 00:12:48   44 01:23:25 16:10:45 8.6 9.9 2 01:52:45
Rider no: 41 Rider: Sarah Kelly Horse: Littlebanks Storm State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:13:00 3:23:04 00:10:04 00:10:04 50 03:23:04 03:23:04 10.9 10.9 9 00:40:49
2 40.0 4:03:04 8:23:00 8:40:29 00:17:29 00:27:33 48 04:37:25 08:00:29 8.7 9.6 6 05:58:14
3 39.0 9:30:29 13:55:00 14:18:11 00:23:11 00:50:44 56 04:47:42 12:48:11 8.1 9.1 9 03:09:55
4 32.0 15:18:11 19:05:00 19:21:10 00:16:10 01:06:54 52 04:02:59 16:51:10 7.9 8.8 4 03:34:42
5 12.0 19:51:10 21:23:00 21:33:24 Avg: 00:16:43   48 01:31:50 18:23:00 7.8 8.7 4 04:05:00
Rider no: 62 Rider: Kathryn Priol Horse: Kalkadoon Lucifer State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:19:00 3:25:47 00:06:47 00:06:47 48 03:25:47 03:25:47 10.8 10.8 11 00:43:32
2 40.0 4:05:47 8:35:00 8:45:56 00:10:56 00:17:43 52 04:40:09 08:05:56 8.6 9.5 8 06:03:41
3 39.0 9:35:56 13:55:00 14:07:52 00:12:52 00:30:35 58 04:31:56 12:37:52 8.6 9.2 7 02:59:36
4 32.0 15:07:52 19:14:36 19:27:05 00:12:29 00:43:04 54 04:19:13 16:57:05 7.4 8.7 5 03:40:37
5 12.0 19:57:05 22:17:00 22:23:16 Avg: 00:10:46   48 02:19:55 19:17:00 5.1 8.3 5 04:59:00
Rider no: 11 Rider: Robert Catlin Horse: Copperkahn Tiara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:13:00 3:21:58 00:08:58 00:08:58 44 03:21:58 03:21:58 11.0 11.0 8 00:39:43
2 40.0 4:01:58 8:40:00 8:50:52 00:10:52 00:19:50 48 04:48:54 08:10:52 8.3 9.4 9 06:08:37
3 39.0 9:40:52 14:09:00 14:19:49 00:10:49 00:30:39 48 04:38:57 12:49:49 8.4 9.0 10 03:11:33
4 32.0 15:19:49 19:28:49 19:37:08 00:08:19 00:38:58 48 04:17:19 17:07:08 7.5 8.6 6 03:50:40
5 12.0 20:07:08 22:21:00 22:38:10 Avg: 00:09:44   42 02:13:52 19:21:00 5.4 8.3 6 05:03:00
Rider no: 81 Rider: Sue Warren Horse: Razorback Flash State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 37.0 - 3:23:00 3:32:10 00:09:10 00:09:10 52 03:32:10 03:32:10 10.5 10.5 12 00:49:55
2 40.0 4:12:10 9:01:00 9:12:15 00:11:15 00:20:25 56 05:00:05 08:32:15 8.0 9.0 11 06:30:00
3 39.0 10:02:15 15:06:00 15:15:43 00:09:43 00:30:08 60 05:13:28 13:45:43 7.5 8.4 11 04:07:27
4 32.0 16:15:43 20:45:00 20:58:13 00:13:13 00:43:21 60 04:42:30 18:28:13 6.8 8.0 7 05:11:45
5 12.0 21:28:13 23:15:00 23:33:52 Avg: 00:10:50   52 01:46:47 20:15:00 6.7 7.9 7 05:57:00
Rider no: 83 Rider: Peter Norman Horse: Dahman Nile Star State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 2:50:18 2:58:12 00:07:54 00:07:54 44 02:58:12 02:58:12 12.5 12.5 4 00:15:57
2 40.0 3:38:12 7:40:00 7:46:15 00:06:15 00:14:09 48 04:08:03 07:06:15 9.7 10.8 4 05:04:00
3 39.0 8:36:15 12:45:00 13:01:05 00:16:05 00:30:14 52 04:24:50 11:31:05 8.8 10.1 5 01:52:49
4 32.0 14:01:05 18:22:00 18:28:18 00:06:18 00:36:32 52 04:27:13 15:58:18 7.2 9.3 3 02:41:50
5 12.0 18:58:18 20:48:00 20:53:42 Avg: 00:09:08   42 01:49:42 17:48:00 6.6 9.0 3 03:30:00
Rider no: 5 Rider: Roy Barsby Horse: Dumaresq Buzz State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 2:45:01 2:52:12 00:07:11 00:07:11 52 02:52:12 02:52:12 12.9 12.9 3 00:09:57
2 40.0 3:32:12 6:41:00 6:47:32 00:06:32 00:13:43 54 03:15:20 06:07:32 12.3 12.6 2 04:05:17
3 39.0 7:37:32 11:01:00 11:08:16 00:07:16 00:20:59 54 03:30:44 09:38:16 11.1 12.0 1 00:00:00
4 32.0 12:08:16 15:32:00 15:46:28 00:14:28 00:35:27 56 03:38:12 13:16:28 8.8 11.1 1 00:00:00
5 12.0 16:16:28 17:18:00 17:34:30 Avg: 00:08:51   52 01:01:32 14:18:00 11.7 11.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 10 Rider: Steve Brooks Horse: A'landell Pirate State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 37.0 - 3:19:00 3:24:33 00:05:33 00:05:33 56 03:24:33 03:24:33 10.9 10.9 10 00:42:18
2 40.0 4:04:33 8:35:00 8:41:44 00:06:44 00:12:17 52 04:37:11 08:01:44 8.7 9.6 7 05:59:29
3 39.0 9:31:44 13:54:00 14:03:35 00:09:35 00:21:52 52 04:31:51 12:33:35 8.6 9.2 6 02:55:19
4 32.0 15:03:35 17:50:00 -     48     1.3      
Rider no: 78 Rider: Susan Luthy Horse: Ningadoo Kolo State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 3:45:00 3:53:24 00:08:24 00:08:24 42 03:53:24 03:53:24 9.5 9.5 14 01:11:09
2 40.0 4:33:24 10:16:00 10:22:35 00:06:35 00:14:59 52 05:49:11 09:42:35 6.9 7.9 12 07:40:20
3 39.0 11:12:35 16:19:00 16:24:35 00:05:35 00:20:34 52 05:12:00 14:54:35 7.5 7.8 13 05:16:19
4 32.0 17:24:35 21:19:00 21:23:53 00:04:53 00:25:27 54 03:59:18 18:53:53 8.0 7.8 8 05:37:25
Rider no: 58 Rider: Selwyn Nix Horse: Dunbar Mahadik State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics moderate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:39:00 3:47:04 00:08:04 00:08:04 48 03:47:04 03:47:04 9.8 9.8 13 01:04:49
2 40.0 4:27:04 8:50:00 8:59:09 00:09:09 00:17:13 52 04:32:05 08:19:09 8.8 9.3 10 06:16:54
3 39.0 9:49:09 14:08:00 14:17:21 00:09:21 00:26:34 52 04:28:12 12:47:21 8.7 9.1 8 03:09:05
Rider no: 38 Rider: Mark Johnson Horse: Sharahd Narang State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 2:35:26 2:42:15 00:06:49 00:06:49 44 02:42:15 02:42:15 13.7 13.7 1 00:00:00
2 40.0 3:22:15 2:35:26 2:42:15 00:06:49 00:13:38 44 23:20:00 02:02:15 1.7 3.0 1 00:00:00
3 39.0 3:32:15 11:01:00 11:10:56 00:09:56 00:23:34 50 07:38:41 09:40:56 5.1 3.4 2 00:02:40
Rider no: 56 Rider: Mark Nimon Horse: Stratharlie Sheriff State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:07:02 3:13:50 00:06:48 00:06:48 54 03:13:50 03:13:50 11.5 11.5 7 00:31:35
2 40.0 3:53:50 7:56:00 8:02:40 00:06:40 00:13:28 58 04:08:50 07:22:40 9.6 10.4 5 05:20:25
Rider no: 60 Rider: Scott Peters Horse: Sharahd Chemoss State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:35:26 2:42:20 00:06:54 00:06:54 52 02:42:20 02:42:20 13.7 13.7 2 00:00:05
Rider no: 64 Rider: Mitchell Ravallion Horse: Danjera Montana State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 2:50:00 2:58:12 00:08:12 00:08:12 48 02:58:12 02:58:12 12.5 12.5 4 00:15:57
Middleweight
Rider no: 34 Rider: Talea Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Bombora State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:29:09 2:32:30 00:03:21 00:03:21 58 02:32:30 02:32:30 14.6 14.6 1 00:00:00
2 40.0 3:12:30 6:49:00 6:52:30 00:03:30 00:06:51 58 03:40:00 06:12:30 10.9 12.4 2 00:00:25
3 39.0 7:42:30 11:02:00 11:07:15 00:05:15 00:12:06 48 03:24:45 09:37:15 11.4 12.1 1 00:00:00
4 32.0 12:07:15 15:08:00 15:13:30 00:05:30 00:17:36 56 03:06:15 12:43:30 10.3 11.6 1 00:00:00
5 12.0 15:43:30 16:38:00 16:49:39 Avg: 00:04:24   56 00:54:30 13:38:00 13.2 11.7 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 2 Rider: Jeff Adams Horse: Jazzpers Brush State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 37.0 - 2:45:01 2:55:06 00:10:05 00:10:05 48 02:55:06 02:55:06 12.7 12.7 8 00:22:36
2 40.0 3:35:06 7:07:00 7:24:27 00:17:27 00:27:32 48 03:49:21 06:44:27 10.5 11.4 10 00:32:22
3 39.0 8:14:27 11:21:00 11:34:38 00:13:38 00:41:10 54 03:20:11 10:04:38 11.7 11.5 8 00:27:23
4 32.0 12:34:38 15:08:00 15:20:15 00:12:15 00:53:25 56 02:45:37 12:50:15 11.6 11.5 3 00:06:45
5 12.0 15:50:15 17:10:00 17:19:18 Avg: 00:13:21   52 01:19:45 14:10:00 9.0 11.3 2 00:32:00
Rider no: 63 Rider: Akhmed Pshunov Horse: Atticus State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:05:01 3:09:48 00:04:47 00:04:47 58 03:09:48 03:09:48 11.7 11.7 16 00:37:18
2 40.0 3:49:48 7:45:00 7:50:50 00:05:50 00:10:37 58 04:01:02 07:10:50 10.0 10.7 12 00:58:45
3 39.0 8:40:50 11:52:00 12:00:46 00:08:46 00:19:23 59 03:19:56 10:30:46 11.7 11.0 11 00:53:31
4 32.0 13:00:46 15:39:00 15:50:17 00:11:17 00:30:40 60 02:49:31 13:20:17 11.3 11.1 5 00:36:47
5 12.0 16:20:17 17:15:00 17:26:00 Avg: 00:07:40   54 00:54:43 14:15:00 13.2 11.2 3 00:37:00
Rider no: 20 Rider: Ian Curtis Horse: Blake's Heaven Summer Wind State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:51:00 2:59:45 00:08:45 00:08:45 56 02:59:45 02:59:45 12.4 12.4 11 00:27:15
2 40.0 3:39:45 7:00:00 7:25:00 00:25:00 00:33:45 58 03:45:15 06:45:00 10.7 11.4 11 00:32:55
3 39.0 8:15:00 12:08:00 12:18:00 00:10:00 00:43:45 56 04:03:00 10:48:00 9.6 10.7 15 01:10:45
4 32.0 13:18:00 16:44:00 16:52:55 00:08:55 00:52:40 54 03:34:55 14:22:55 8.9 10.3 7 01:39:25
5 12.0 17:22:55 18:41:00 18:52:18 Avg: 00:13:10   48 01:18:05 15:41:00 9.2 10.2 4 02:03:00
Rider no: 13 Rider: Dean Chamberlain Horse: Annordean Balin State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:27:25 2:37:00 00:09:35 00:09:35 52 02:37:00 02:37:00 14.1 14.1 3 00:04:30
2 40.0 3:17:00 7:01:00 7:08:50 00:07:50 00:17:25 54 03:51:50 06:28:50 10.4 11.9 6 00:16:45
3 39.0 7:58:50 12:01:00 12:11:45 00:10:45 00:28:10 52 04:12:55 10:41:45 9.3 10.8 13 01:04:30
4 32.0 13:11:45 16:45:00 16:58:48 00:13:48 00:41:58 60 03:47:03 14:28:48 8.5 10.2 8 01:45:18
5 12.0 17:28:48 18:55:00 19:04:42 Avg: 00:10:29   52 01:26:12 15:55:00 8.4 10.1 5 02:17:00
Rider no: 16 Rider: April Bonham Horse: Ralvon Courier State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:44:06 2:52:42 00:08:36 00:08:36 56 02:52:42 02:52:42 12.9 12.9 7 00:20:12
2 40.0 3:32:42 7:16:00 7:22:58 00:06:58 00:15:34 56 03:50:16 06:42:58 10.4 11.5 9 00:30:53
3 39.0 8:12:58 11:56:00 12:04:52 00:08:52 00:24:26 52 03:51:54 10:34:52 10.1 11.0 12 00:57:37
4 32.0 13:04:52 16:58:00 17:01:45 00:03:45 00:28:11 56 03:56:53 14:31:45 8.1 10.2 10 01:48:15
5 12.0 17:31:45 18:59:00 19:08:45 Avg: 00:07:02   48 01:27:15 15:59:00 8.3 10.0 6 02:21:00
Rider no: 36 Rider: Ben Hudson Horse: Oso Lee State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:08:00 3:15:54 00:07:54 00:07:54 58 03:15:54 03:15:54 11.3 11.3 20 00:43:24
2 40.0 3:55:54 7:57:00 8:02:10 00:05:10 00:13:04 52 04:06:16 07:22:10 9.7 10.4 14 01:10:05
3 39.0 8:52:10 12:26:00 12:33:00 00:07:00 00:20:04 59 03:40:50 11:03:00 10.6 10.5 16 01:25:45
4 32.0 13:33:00 16:57:00 17:00:40 00:03:40 00:23:44 56 03:27:40 14:30:40 9.2 10.2 9 01:47:10
5 12.0 17:30:40 18:59:00 19:03:55 Avg: 00:05:56   48 01:28:20 15:59:00 8.2 10.0 6 02:21:00
Rider no: 76 Rider: Julie White Horse: Maringo State / Country: SA/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:04:40 3:09:24 00:04:44 00:04:44 48 03:09:24 03:09:24 11.7 11.7 14 00:36:54
2 40.0 3:49:24 7:56:00 8:02:35 00:06:35 00:11:19 56 04:13:11 07:22:35 9.5 10.4 15 01:10:30
3 39.0 8:52:35 12:57:00 13:05:29 00:08:29 00:19:48 58 04:12:54 11:35:29 9.3 10.0 18 01:58:14
4 32.0 14:05:29 17:56:00 18:04:30 00:08:30 00:28:18 48 03:59:01 15:34:30 8.0 9.5 11 02:51:00
5 12.0 18:34:30 20:05:00 20:11:20 Avg: 00:07:04   52 01:30:30 17:05:00 8.0 9.4 8 03:27:00
Rider no: 4 Rider: Jeremy Banwell Horse: Blake's Heaven Summer Reign State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:49:00 3:53:42 00:04:42 00:04:42 52 03:53:42 03:53:42 9.5 9.5 31 01:21:12
2 40.0 4:33:42 8:20:00 8:25:12 00:05:12 00:09:54 58 03:51:30 07:45:12 10.4 9.9 19 01:33:07
3 39.0 9:15:12 13:05:00 13:12:00 00:07:00 00:16:54 42 03:56:48 11:42:00 9.9 9.9 19 02:04:45
4 32.0 14:12:00 18:22:00 18:27:30 00:05:30 00:22:24 48 04:15:30 15:57:30 7.5 9.3 13 03:14:00
5 12.0 18:57:30 20:15:00 20:19:47 Avg: 00:05:36   42 01:17:30 17:15:00 9.3 9.3 9 03:37:00
Rider no: 57 Rider: Derryn Nix Horse: Rowallan Rufous State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 37.0 - 3:39:00 3:47:08 00:08:08 00:08:08 46 03:47:08 03:47:08 9.8 9.8 29 01:14:38
2 40.0 4:27:08 8:50:00 8:59:09 00:09:09 00:17:17 52 04:32:01 08:19:09 8.8 9.3 26 02:07:04
3 39.0 9:49:09 14:08:00 14:17:22 00:09:22 00:26:39 58 04:28:13 12:47:22 8.7 9.1 28 03:10:07
4 32.0 15:17:22 18:37:00 18:47:58 00:10:58 00:37:37 54 03:30:36 16:17:58 9.1 9.1 16 03:34:28
5 12.0 19:17:58 20:34:00 20:48:01 Avg: 00:09:24   56 01:16:02 17:34:00 9.5 9.1 10 03:56:00
Rider no: 7 Rider: Jenny Berg Horse: Cap Braveheart State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:42:00 3:48:40 00:06:40 00:06:40 52 03:48:40 03:48:40 9.7 9.7 30 01:16:10
2 40.0 4:28:40 8:44:00 8:51:22 00:07:22 00:14:02 52 04:22:42 08:11:22 9.1 9.4 25 01:59:17
3 39.0 9:41:22 14:08:00 14:14:42 00:06:42 00:20:44 56 04:33:20 12:44:42 8.6 9.1 27 03:07:27
4 32.0 15:14:42 18:40:00 18:47:28 00:07:28 00:28:12 48 03:32:46 16:17:28 9.0 9.1 15 03:33:58
5 12.0 19:17:28 20:39:00 20:45:20 Avg: 00:07:03   52 01:21:32 17:39:00 8.8 9.1 11 04:01:00
Rider no: 50 Rider: Carol Major Horse: Saradon State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:09:00 3:18:01 00:09:01 00:09:01 52 03:18:01 03:18:01 11.2 11.2 22 00:45:31
2 40.0 3:58:01 8:22:00 8:34:42 00:12:42 00:21:43 56 04:36:41 07:54:42 8.7 9.7 23 01:42:37
3 39.0 9:24:42 13:32:00 13:42:54 00:10:54 00:32:37 56 04:18:12 12:12:54 9.1 9.5 23 02:35:39
4 32.0 14:42:54 18:30:00 18:48:20 00:18:20 00:50:57 54 04:05:26 16:18:20 7.8 9.1 17 03:34:50
5 12.0 19:18:20 21:19:00 21:43:00 Avg: 00:12:44   48 02:00:40 18:19:00 6.0 8.7 12 04:41:00
Rider no: 40 Rider: Peter Kelly Horse: Ramalea Laila State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:07:02 3:17:37 00:10:35 00:10:35 52 03:17:37 03:17:37 11.2 11.2 21 00:45:07
2 40.0 3:57:37 8:06:00 8:14:04 00:08:04 00:18:39 52 04:16:27 07:34:04 9.4 10.2 16 01:21:59
3 39.0 9:04:04 13:12:00 13:28:51 00:16:51 00:35:30 54 04:24:47 11:58:51 8.8 9.7 20 02:21:36
4 32.0 14:28:51 18:52:00 19:05:08 00:13:08 00:48:38 58 04:36:17 16:35:08 6.9 8.9 18 03:51:38
5 12.0 19:35:08 21:41:00 21:48:20 Avg: 00:12:09   48 02:05:52 18:41:00 5.7 8.6 13 05:03:00
Rider no: 14 Rider: Chris Cheney Horse: War Fare State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 14
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:37:00 3:45:41 00:08:41 00:08:41 44 03:45:41 03:45:41 9.8 9.8 28 01:13:11
2 40.0 4:25:41 9:04:00 9:20:15 00:16:15 00:24:56 52 04:54:34 08:40:15 8.1 8.9 30 02:28:10
3 39.0 10:10:15 14:28:00 14:41:58 00:13:58 00:38:54 46 04:31:43 13:11:58 8.6 8.8 30 03:34:43
4 32.0 15:41:58 19:14:29 19:29:40 00:15:11 00:54:05 48 03:47:42 16:59:40 8.4 8.7 20 04:16:10
5 12.0 19:59:40 21:52:00 22:02:16 Avg: 00:13:31   48 01:52:20 18:52:00 6.4 8.5 14 05:14:00
Rider no: 25 Rider: Clare Feary Horse: Die Kinder Junrei State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 15
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 3:13:00 3:21:22 00:08:22 00:08:22 40 03:21:22 03:21:22 11.0 11.0 23 00:48:52
2 40.0 4:01:22 8:40:00 8:50:51 00:10:51 00:19:13 48 04:49:29 08:10:51 8.3 9.4 24 01:58:46
3 39.0 9:40:51 14:09:00 14:19:43 00:10:43 00:29:56 48 04:38:52 12:49:43 8.4 9.0 29 03:12:28
4 32.0 15:19:43 19:28:49 19:36:52 00:08:03 00:37:59 48 04:17:09 17:06:52 7.5 8.6 21 04:23:22
5 12.0 20:06:52 22:21:00 22:38:10 Avg: 00:09:29   48 02:14:08 19:21:00 5.4 8.3 15 05:43:00
Rider no: 52 Rider: Hannah Houlden Horse: Lara's Song State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 16
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:49:00 3:57:20 00:08:20 00:08:20 48 03:57:20 03:57:20 9.4 9.4 32 01:24:50
2 40.0 4:37:20 9:16:00 9:24:20 00:08:20 00:16:40 48 04:47:00 08:44:20 8.4 8.8 31 02:32:15
3 39.0 10:14:20 15:41:00 15:47:00 00:06:00 00:22:40 52 05:32:40 14:17:00 7.0 8.1 35 04:39:45
4 32.0 16:47:00 20:44:00 20:47:45 00:03:45 00:26:25 48 04:00:45 18:17:45 8.0 8.1 24 05:34:15
5 12.0 21:17:45 22:44:00 22:49:12 Avg: 00:06:36   42 01:26:15 19:44:00 8.3 8.1 16 06:06:00
Rider no: 75 Rider: Tayla Warren Horse: Warren Park O.B. One State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 17
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 37.0 - 3:23:00 3:32:07 00:09:07 00:09:07 56 03:32:07 03:32:07 10.5 10.5 25 00:59:37
2 40.0 4:12:07 9:01:00 9:12:23 00:11:23 00:20:30 52 05:00:16 08:32:23 8.0 9.0 28 02:20:18
3 39.0 10:02:23 15:06:00 15:15:43 00:09:43 00:30:13 60 05:13:20 13:45:43 7.5 8.4 31 04:08:28
4 32.0 16:15:43 20:45:00 20:58:10 00:13:10 00:43:23 52 04:42:27 18:28:10 6.8 8.0 25 05:44:40
5 12.0 21:28:10 23:15:00 23:33:52 Avg: 00:10:50   44 01:46:50 20:15:00 6.7 7.9 17 06:37:00
Rider no: 73 Rider: Ruth Van der Wegen Horse: Aloha Ameer State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 37.0 - 3:02:27 3:05:26 00:02:59 00:02:59 44 03:05:26 03:05:26 12.0 12.0 13 00:32:56
2 40.0 3:45:26 8:16:00 8:19:23 00:03:23 00:06:22 56 04:33:57 07:39:23 8.8 10.1 18 01:27:18
3 39.0 9:09:23 13:43:00 13:46:37 00:03:37 00:09:59 58 04:37:14 12:16:37 8.4 9.4 26 02:39:22
4 32.0 14:46:37 18:37:00 18:41:25 00:04:25 00:14:24 48 03:54:48 16:11:25 8.2 9.1 14 03:27:55
Rider no: 54 Rider: Elizabeth Moir Horse: Kenya s Gold State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 37.0 - 3:31:00 3:42:00 00:11:00 00:11:00 41 03:42:00 03:42:00 10.0 10.0 27 01:09:30
2 40.0 4:22:00 8:53:00 9:14:36 00:21:36 00:32:36 48 04:52:36 08:34:36 8.2 9.0 29 02:22:31
3 39.0 10:04:36 15:09:00 15:28:00 00:19:00 00:51:36 58 05:23:24 13:58:00 7.2 8.3 33 04:20:45
4 32.0 16:28:00 20:15:00 20:19:10 00:04:10 00:55:46 48 03:51:10 17:49:10 8.3 8.3 23 05:05:40
Rider no: 51 Rider: Garry Matthews Horse: Sensahra Zavisha State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:08:00 3:14:38 00:06:38 00:06:38 54 03:14:38 03:14:38 11.4 11.4 18 00:42:08
2 40.0 3:54:38 8:17:00 8:25:54 00:08:54 00:15:32 48 04:31:16 07:45:54 8.8 9.9 21 01:33:49
3 39.0 9:15:54 13:29:00 13:40:15 00:11:15 00:26:47 48 04:24:21 12:10:15 8.9 9.5 22 02:33:00
4 32.0 14:40:15 18:52:00 19:06:34 00:14:34 00:41:21 48 04:26:19 16:36:34 7.2 8.9 19 03:53:04
Rider no: 47 Rider: Marion Lengronne Horse: Kalkadoon Vienna State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:27:25 2:37:48 00:10:23 00:10:23 52 02:37:48 02:37:48 14.1 14.1 5 00:05:18
2 40.0 3:17:48 7:02:00 7:09:11 00:07:11 00:17:34 50 03:51:23 06:29:11 10.4 11.9 7 00:17:06
3 39.0 7:59:11 11:22:00 11:34:35 00:12:35 00:30:09 48 03:35:24 10:04:35 10.9 11.5 7 00:27:20
4 32.0 12:34:35 16:17:00 16:29:10 00:12:10 00:42:19 46 03:54:35 13:59:10 8.2 10.6 6 01:15:40
Rider no: 9 Rider: Sonia Bonham Horse: Box Hill Bullzeye State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 37.0 - 2:31:40 2:37:09 00:05:29 00:05:29 52 02:37:09 02:37:09 14.1 14.1 4 00:04:39
2 40.0 3:17:09 6:52:00 6:52:05 00:00:05 00:05:34 48 03:34:56 06:12:05 11.2 12.4 1 00:00:00
3 39.0 7:42:05 11:03:00 11:11:09 00:08:09 00:13:43 50 03:29:04 09:41:09 11.2 12.0 3 00:03:54
4 32.0 12:11:09 15:08:00 15:15:04 00:07:04 00:20:47 54 03:03:55 12:45:04 10.4 11.6 2 00:01:34
Rider no: 22 Rider: Jo Davis Horse: Magic Glenn Lumiah State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:08:00 3:14:38 00:06:38 00:06:38 52 03:14:38 03:14:38 11.4 11.4 18 00:42:08
2 40.0 3:54:38 8:17:00 8:25:49 00:08:49 00:15:27 50 04:31:11 07:45:49 8.9 9.9 20 01:33:44
3 39.0 9:15:49 13:29:00 13:39:58 00:10:58 00:26:25 56 04:24:09 12:09:58 8.9 9.5 21 02:32:43
Rider no: 28 Rider: Sharon Foster Horse: Sharabel Maleka State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:05:11 3:13:34 00:08:23 00:08:23 56 03:13:34 03:13:34 11.5 11.5 17 00:41:04
2 40.0 3:53:34 8:22:00 8:32:09 00:10:09 00:18:32 58 04:38:35 07:52:09 8.6 9.8 22 01:40:04
3 39.0 9:22:09 13:33:00 13:45:28 00:12:28 00:31:00 54 04:23:19 12:15:28 8.9 9.5 24 02:38:13
Rider no: 46 Rider: Jessica Langridge Horse: Anglesea Tasman State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 37.0 - 3:04:30 3:09:30 00:05:00 00:05:00 56 03:09:30 03:09:30 11.7 11.7 15 00:37:00
2 40.0 3:49:30 7:51:00 7:56:36 00:05:36 00:10:36 58 04:07:06 07:16:36 9.7 10.6 13 01:04:31
3 39.0 8:46:36 12:38:00 12:44:22 00:06:22 00:16:58 56 03:57:46 11:14:22 9.8 10.3 17 01:37:07
Rider no: 65 Rider: Wendy Riha Horse: Littlebanks Dizzy State / Country: VIC/AUS Metabolics moderate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:30:17 2:35:43 00:05:26 00:05:26 52 02:35:43 02:35:43 14.3 14.3 2 00:03:13
2 40.0 3:15:43 6:54:00 6:59:11 00:05:11 00:10:37 52 03:43:28 06:19:11 10.7 12.2 4 00:07:06
3 39.0 7:49:11 11:03:00 11:11:26 00:08:26 00:19:03 52 03:22:15 09:41:26 11.6 12.0 5 00:04:11
Rider no: 67 Rider: Sonya Ruprecht Horse: Alex-Ville God Be Gift State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:50:27 2:55:30 00:05:03 00:05:03 50 02:55:30 02:55:30 12.6 12.6 9 00:23:00
2 40.0 3:35:30 7:04:00 7:11:20 00:07:20 00:12:23 60 03:35:50 06:31:20 11.1 11.8 8 00:19:15
3 39.0 8:01:20 11:23:00 11:32:39 00:09:39 00:22:02 60 03:31:19 10:02:39 11.1 11.5 6 00:25:24
Rider no: 82 Rider: Jennifer Gilbertson Horse: Windaroo Devina Glamour State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 2:52:55 2:56:27 00:03:32 00:03:32 60 02:56:27 02:56:27 12.6 12.6 10 00:23:57
2 40.0 3:36:27 7:01:00 7:01:00 00:00:00 00:03:32 60 03:24:33 06:21:00 11.7 12.1 5 00:08:55
3 39.0 7:51:00 11:24:00 11:37:06 00:13:06 00:16:38 52 03:46:06 10:07:06 10.3 11.5 9 00:29:51
Rider no: 71 Rider: Lauren Trenkner Horse: Woodbourne Masindi State / Country: QLD/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 2:35:26 2:45:17 00:09:51 00:09:51 52 02:45:17 02:45:17 13.4 13.4 6 00:12:47
2 40.0 3:25:17 6:41:00 6:54:31 00:13:31 00:23:22 56 03:29:14 06:14:31 11.5 12.3 3 00:02:26
Rider no: 77 Rider: Brett Willis Horse: Carlwood Park Austen State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 37.0 - 3:16:00 3:32:49 00:16:49 00:16:49 48 03:32:49 03:32:49 10.4 10.4 26 01:00:19
2 40.0 4:12:49 8:52:00 9:04:52 00:12:52 00:29:41 58 04:52:03 08:24:52 8.2 9.2 27 02:12:47
Rider no: 42 Rider: Allison Knihinicki Horse: Velona Amadi State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 2:55:06 3:03:20 00:08:14 00:08:14 56 03:03:20 03:03:20 12.1 12.1 12 00:30:50
2 40.0 3:43:20 7:48:00 8:18:07 00:30:07 00:38:21 68 04:34:47 07:38:07 8.7 10.1 17 01:26:02
Rider no: 30 Rider: Johanne Gardiner Horse: Dumaresq Desert Sky State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:19:00 3:26:08 00:07:08 00:07:08 52 03:26:08 03:26:08 10.8 10.8 24 00:53:38
Rider no: 3 Rider: Karen Anderson Horse: Malleegrove Samsara State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
Lightweight
Rider no: 12 Rider: Annette Chamberlain Horse: Annordean Lady Lilly State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:27:25 2:37:12 00:09:47 00:09:47 52 02:37:12 02:37:12 14.1 14.1 2 00:04:28
2 40.0 3:17:12 7:02:00 7:09:17 00:07:17 00:17:04 52 03:52:05 06:29:17 10.3 11.9 3 00:16:47
3 39.0 7:59:17 11:22:00 11:34:25 00:12:25 00:29:29 56 03:35:08 10:04:25 10.9 11.5 3 00:26:46
4 32.0 12:34:25 16:17:00 16:29:10 00:12:10 00:41:39 52 03:54:45 13:59:10 8.2 10.6 1 00:00:00
5 12.0 16:59:10 18:27:00 18:35:45 Avg: 00:10:24   52 01:27:50 15:27:00 8.2 10.4 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 21 Rider: Kaliana Curtis Horse: Blake's Heaven Carousel State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 2 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 37.0 - 2:51:00 2:59:45 00:08:45 00:08:45 52 02:59:45 02:59:45 12.4 12.4 6 00:27:01
2 40.0 3:39:45 7:00:00 7:19:07 00:19:07 00:27:52 52 03:39:22 06:39:07 10.9 11.6 5 00:26:37
3 39.0 8:09:07 12:08:00 12:17:42 00:09:42 00:37:34 56 04:08:35 10:47:42 9.4 10.7 5 01:10:03
4 32.0 13:17:42 16:44:00 16:52:50 00:08:50 00:46:24 48 03:35:08 14:22:50 8.9 10.3 2 00:23:40
5 12.0 17:22:50 18:41:00 18:52:15 Avg: 00:11:36   48 01:18:10 15:41:00 9.2 10.2 2 00:14:00
Rider no: 26 Rider: Sally Fenner Horse: Cherox Aladdin State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:32:02 2:39:19 00:07:17 00:07:17 46 02:39:19 02:39:19 13.9 13.9 3 00:06:35
2 40.0 3:19:19 7:03:00 7:12:31 00:09:31 00:16:48 54 03:53:12 06:32:31 10.3 11.8 4 00:20:01
3 39.0 8:02:31 12:47:00 13:05:18 00:18:18 00:35:06 48 05:02:47 11:35:18 7.7 10.0 7 01:57:39
4 32.0 14:05:18 18:22:00 18:30:45 00:08:45 00:43:51 48 04:25:27 16:00:45 7.2 9.2 3 02:01:35
5 12.0 19:00:45 20:34:00 20:44:50 Avg: 00:10:57   44 01:33:15 17:34:00 7.7 9.1 3 02:07:00
Rider no: 1 Rider: Irene Adams Horse: Shane D Survivor State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:45:01 2:55:06 00:10:05 00:10:05 48 02:55:06 02:55:06 12.7 12.7 5 00:22:22
2 40.0 3:35:06 7:07:00 7:30:39 00:23:39 00:33:44 62 03:55:33 06:50:39 10.2 11.3 6 00:38:09
3 39.0 8:20:39 12:25:00 12:43:28 00:18:28 00:52:12 60 04:22:49 11:13:28 8.9 10.3 6 01:35:49
4 32.0 13:43:28 18:22:00 18:39:10 00:17:10 01:09:22 54 04:55:42 16:09:10 6.5 9.2 4 02:10:00
5 12.0 19:09:10 20:34:00 20:42:28 Avg: 00:17:20   60 01:24:50 17:34:00 8.5 9.1 3 02:07:00
Rider no: 70 Rider: Sue Todd Horse: Shalacey Bear State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:09:00 3:19:03 00:10:03 00:10:03 44 03:19:03 03:19:03 11.2 11.2 8 00:46:19
2 40.0 3:59:03 8:22:00 8:34:42 00:12:42 00:22:45 48 04:35:39 07:54:42 8.7 9.7 8 01:42:12
3 39.0 9:24:42 13:32:00 13:43:00 00:11:00 00:33:45 54 04:18:18 12:13:00 9.1 9.5 8 02:35:21
4 32.0 14:43:00 18:30:00 18:48:20 00:18:20 00:52:05 54 04:05:20 16:18:20 7.8 9.1 5 02:19:10
5 12.0 19:18:20 21:19:00 21:43:05 Avg: 00:13:01   52 02:00:40 18:19:00 6.0 8.7 5 02:52:00
Rider no: 24 Rider: Ann English Horse: Makhtar State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 3:02:27 3:09:00 00:06:33 00:06:33 52 03:09:00 03:09:00 11.7 11.7 7 00:36:16
2 40.0 3:49:00 8:16:00 8:31:24 00:15:24 00:21:57 50 04:42:24 07:51:24 8.5 9.8 7 01:38:54
3 39.0 9:21:24 13:43:00 13:54:55 00:11:55 00:33:52 52 04:33:31 12:24:55 8.6 9.3 9 02:47:16
4 32.0 14:54:55 19:07:00 19:20:00 00:13:00 00:46:52 56 04:25:05 16:50:00 7.2 8.8 6 02:50:50
5 12.0 19:50:00 21:34:00 21:46:35 Avg: 00:11:43   48 01:44:00 18:34:00 6.9 8.6 6 03:07:00
Rider no: 69 Rider: Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic Horse: Candynae State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 3:42:00 3:47:37 00:05:37 00:05:37 48 03:47:37 03:47:37 9.8 9.8 12 01:14:53
2 40.0 4:27:37 8:58:00 9:04:13 00:06:13 00:11:50 56 04:36:36 08:24:13 8.7 9.2 9 02:11:43
3 39.0 9:54:13 14:28:00 14:35:34 00:07:34 00:19:24 51 04:41:21 13:05:34 8.3 8.9 10 03:27:55
4 32.0 15:35:34 19:45:00 19:50:57 00:05:57 00:25:21 52 04:15:23 17:20:57 7.5 8.5 7 03:21:47
5 12.0 20:20:57 21:59:00 22:02:00 Avg: 00:06:20   56 01:38:03 18:59:00 7.3 8.4 7 03:32:00
Rider no: 85 Rider: Allix Jones Horse: Al Marah Gypsy Red State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:42:00 3:47:39 00:05:39 00:05:39 56 03:47:39 03:47:39 9.8 9.8 13 01:14:55
2 40.0 4:27:39 8:58:00 9:04:15 00:06:15 00:11:54 56 04:36:36 08:24:15 8.7 9.2 10 02:11:45
3 39.0 9:54:15 14:28:00 14:35:34 00:07:34 00:19:28 60 04:41:19 13:05:34 8.3 8.9 10 03:27:55
4 32.0 15:35:34 19:45:00 19:50:57 00:05:57 00:25:25 60 04:15:23 17:20:57 7.5 8.5 7 03:21:47
5 12.0 20:20:57 21:59:00 22:02:00 Avg: 00:06:21   52 01:38:03 18:59:00 7.3 8.4 7 03:32:00
Rider no: 33 Rider: Fia Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Angelico State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 2:29:00 2:32:44 00:03:44 00:03:44 60 02:32:44 02:32:44 14.5 14.5 1 00:00:00
2 40.0 3:12:44 6:49:00 6:52:30 00:03:30 00:07:14 50 03:39:46 06:12:30 10.9 12.4 1 00:00:00
3 39.0 7:42:30 11:02:00 11:07:39 00:05:39 00:12:53 56 03:25:09 09:37:39 11.4 12.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 55 Rider: April Newman Horse: Tarnette State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 37.0 - 2:39:14 2:43:08 00:03:54 00:03:54 54 02:43:08 02:43:08 13.6 13.6 4 00:10:24
2 40.0 3:23:08 6:54:00 6:58:37 00:04:37 00:08:31 48 03:35:29 06:18:37 11.1 12.2 2 00:06:07
3 39.0 7:48:37 11:03:00 11:11:18 00:08:18 00:16:49 52 03:22:41 09:41:18 11.5 12.0 2 00:03:39
Rider no: 35 Rider: Leanne Holz Horse: Carlwood Park Frosty State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 3:16:00 3:32:49 00:16:49 00:16:49 38 03:32:49 03:32:49 10.4 10.4 10 01:00:05
2 40.0 4:12:49 8:52:00 9:04:54 00:12:54 00:29:43 48 04:52:05 08:24:54 8.2 9.2 11 02:12:24
Rider no: 15 Rider: Laura Cheney Fewson Horse: Sienna Warsaw State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 37.0 - 3:37:00 3:45:41 00:08:41 00:08:41 40 03:45:41 03:45:41 9.8 9.8 11 01:12:57
2 40.0 4:25:41 9:04:00 9:20:14 00:16:14 00:24:55 52 04:54:33 08:40:14 8.1 8.9 12 02:27:44
Rider no: 72 Rider: Deanna Trevena Horse: Dumaresq Party Girl State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:19:00 3:26:07 00:07:07 00:07:07 48 03:26:07 03:26:07 10.8 10.8 9 00:53:23
Rider no: 66 Rider: Faith Robinson Horse: Wantley Kaliph State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
Junior
Rider no: 29 Rider: Tahlia Franke Horse: Woomera Thor State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 2:27:25 2:36:56 00:09:31 00:09:31 56 02:36:56 02:36:56 14.1 14.1 1 00:00:00
2 40.0 3:16:56 7:01:00 7:08:45 00:07:45 00:17:16 48 03:51:49 06:28:45 10.4 11.9 1 00:00:00
3 39.0 7:58:45 11:47:00 11:56:43 00:09:43 00:26:59 48 03:57:58 10:26:43 9.8 11.1 3 02:04:43
4 32.0 12:56:43 15:39:00 15:46:28 00:07:28 00:34:27 52 02:49:45 13:16:28 11.3 11.1 1 00:00:00
5 12.0 16:16:28 17:15:00 17:23:50 Avg: 00:08:36   52 00:58:32 14:15:00 12.3 11.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 19 Rider: Georgia Curry Horse: Macquarie Park Banjo State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 2:50:35 2:55:20 00:04:45 00:04:45 56 02:55:20 02:55:20 12.7 12.7 4 00:18:24
2 40.0 3:35:20 7:08:00 7:15:50 00:07:50 00:12:35 48 03:40:30 06:35:50 10.9 11.7 4 00:07:05
3 39.0 8:05:50 12:28:00 12:35:09 00:07:09 00:19:44 52 04:29:19 11:05:09 8.7 10.5 6 02:43:09
4 32.0 13:35:09 17:56:00 18:04:10 00:08:10 00:27:54 52 04:29:01 15:34:10 7.1 9.5 3 02:17:42
5 12.0 18:34:10 20:05:00 20:09:29 Avg: 00:06:58   52 01:30:50 17:05:00 7.9 9.4 2 02:50:00
Rider no: 8 Rider: Victoria Bice Horse: The Byzantine Diamonds State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 37.0 - 2:52:58 3:01:42 00:08:44 00:08:44 52 03:01:42 03:01:42 12.2 12.2 5 00:24:46
2 40.0 3:41:42 7:20:00 7:32:19 00:12:19 00:21:03 52 03:50:37 06:52:19 10.4 11.2 5 00:23:34
3 39.0 8:22:19 13:20:00 13:31:00 00:11:00 00:32:03 60 05:08:41 12:01:00 7.6 9.7 7 03:39:00
4 32.0 14:31:00 18:30:00 18:39:30 00:09:30 00:41:33 46 04:08:30 16:09:30 7.7 9.2 4 02:53:02
5 12.0 19:09:30 20:34:00 20:41:30 Avg: 00:10:23   52 01:24:30 17:34:00 8.5 9.1 3 03:19:00
Rider no: 17 Rider: Stacey Clarke Horse: Oso Bandit State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:42:00 3:48:36 00:06:36 00:06:36 44 03:48:36 03:48:36 9.7 9.7 10 01:11:40
2 40.0 4:28:36 8:44:00 8:51:10 00:07:10 00:13:46 58 04:22:34 08:11:10 9.1 9.4 9 01:42:25
3 39.0 9:41:10 14:08:00 14:14:40 00:06:40 00:20:26 60 04:33:30 12:44:40 8.6 9.1 8 04:22:40
4 32.0 15:14:40 18:40:00 18:47:28 00:07:28 00:27:54 52 03:32:48 16:17:28 9.0 9.1 5 03:01:00
5 12.0 19:17:28 20:39:00 20:45:16 Avg: 00:06:58   52 01:21:32 17:39:00 8.8 9.1 4 03:24:00
Rider no: 84 Rider: Tahnaya Mercieca Horse: Malleegrove Qaarma State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:13:00 3:23:20 00:10:20 00:10:20 48 03:23:20 03:23:20 10.9 10.9 8 00:46:24
2 40.0 4:03:20 8:23:00 8:40:30 00:17:30 00:27:50 48 04:37:10 08:00:30 8.7 9.6 8 01:31:45
3 39.0 9:30:30 13:55:00 14:18:13 00:23:13 00:51:03 52 04:47:43 12:48:13 8.1 9.1 9 04:26:13
4 32.0 15:18:13 19:05:00 19:21:10 00:16:10 01:07:13 52 04:02:57 16:51:10 7.9 8.8 6 03:34:42
5 12.0 19:51:10 21:23:00 21:33:26 Avg: 00:16:48   52 01:31:50 18:23:00 7.8 8.7 5 04:08:00
Rider no: 6 Rider: Harrison Berg Horse: Mahazin Bronze Azar State / Country: VIC/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 37.0 - 3:52:00 3:57:35 00:05:35 00:05:35 48 03:57:35 03:57:35 9.3 9.3 14 01:20:39
2 40.0 4:37:35 9:12:00 9:20:16 00:08:16 00:13:51 52 04:42:41 08:40:16 8.5 8.9 11 02:11:31
3 39.0 10:10:16 14:45:00 14:51:04 00:06:04 00:19:55 56 04:40:48 13:21:04 8.3 8.7 11 04:59:04
4 32.0 15:51:04 19:42:00 19:51:35 00:09:35 00:29:30 44 04:00:31 17:21:35 8.0 8.5 7 04:05:07
5 12.0 20:21:35 22:46:00 22:56:55 Avg: 00:07:22   44 02:24:25 19:46:00 5.0 8.1 6 05:31:00
Rider no: 48 Rider: Sarah Lymbery Horse: Garonne park Missella State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:20:00 3:57:03 00:37:03 00:37:03 52 03:57:03 03:57:03 9.4 9.4 12 01:20:07
2 40.0 4:37:03 9:12:00 9:16:31 00:04:31 00:41:34 52 04:39:28 08:36:31 8.6 8.9 10 02:07:46
3 39.0 10:06:31 14:45:00 14:50:02 00:05:02 00:46:36 48 04:43:31 13:20:02 8.3 8.7 10 04:58:02
4 32.0 15:50:02 19:42:00 19:51:47 00:09:47 00:56:23 48 04:01:45 17:21:47 7.9 8.5 8 04:05:19
5 12.0 20:21:47 22:46:00 22:55:00 Avg: 00:14:05   44 02:24:13 19:46:00 5.0 8.1 6 05:31:00
Rider no: 79 Rider: Brooke Luthy Horse: Mystical Knight State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 37.0 - 3:45:00 3:53:21 00:08:21 00:08:21 40 03:53:21 03:53:21 9.5 9.5 11 01:16:25
2 40.0 4:33:21 10:16:00 10:22:35 00:06:35 00:14:56 48 05:49:14 09:42:35 6.9 7.9 13 03:13:50
3 39.0 11:12:35 16:19:00 16:24:35 00:05:35 00:20:31 56 05:12:00 14:54:35 7.5 7.8 12 06:32:35