Ride Results

NSW State Championships Wingello (28-04-2012)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - NSW State Championships Wingello (28-04-2012)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 12 - 5 1 - 6 41.67%
MW 21 - 13 1 - 7 61.90%
LW 13 - 10 1 - 2 76.92%
JN 6 - 4 - - 2 66.67%
Totals 52 - 32 3 - 17 61.54%
Results - NSW State Championships Wingello (28-04-2012)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 47 Rider: Selwyn Nix Horse: Dunbar Mahadik State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:26:00 5:34:38 00:08:38 00:08:38 44 03:34:38 03:34:38 12.6 12.6 7 02:49:38
2 41.0 6:14:38 9:44:00 9:49:39 00:05:39 00:14:17 54 03:35:01 07:09:39 11.4 12.0 6 01:09:51
3 31.0 10:39:39 13:10:00 13:18:44 00:08:44 00:23:01 50 02:39:05 09:48:44 11.7 11.9 4 01:29:04
4 27.0 14:18:44 16:31:00 16:38:45 00:07:45 00:30:46 50 02:20:01 12:08:45 11.6 11.9 3 01:42:45
5 16.0 17:08:45 18:53:06 19:00:00 Avg: 00:07:41   46 01:44:21 13:53:06 9.2 11.5 1 02:27:06
Rider no: 26 Rider: Haydn Fisher Horse: Arasarta Narhalinian State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:14:00 5:26:02 00:12:02 00:12:02 46 03:26:02 03:26:02 13.1 13.1 6 02:41:02
2 41.0 6:06:02 9:35:00 9:39:52 00:04:52 00:16:54 56 03:33:50 06:59:52 11.5 12.3 4 01:00:04
3 31.0 10:29:52 13:32:00 13:38:14 00:06:14 00:23:08 60 03:08:22 10:08:14 9.9 11.5 5 01:48:34
4 27.0 14:38:14 17:15:49 17:21:45 00:05:56 00:29:04 58 02:43:31 12:51:45 9.9 11.2 4 02:25:45
5 16.0 17:51:45 19:43:36 19:50:40 Avg: 00:07:16   52 01:51:51 14:43:36 8.6 10.9 2 03:17:36
Rider no: 54 Rider: Peter Luthy Horse: Eljannah Majid State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 45.0 2:00:00 6:02:00 6:07:03 00:05:03 00:05:03 46 04:07:03 04:07:03 10.9 10.9 11 03:22:03
2 41.0 6:47:03 10:46:00 10:49:28 00:03:28 00:08:31 58 04:02:25 08:09:28 10.1 10.5 10 02:09:40
3 31.0 11:39:28 14:41:00 14:43:00 00:02:00 00:10:31 50 03:03:32 11:13:00 10.1 10.4 9 02:53:20
4 27.0 15:43:00 18:51:42 18:59:03 00:07:21 00:17:52 52 03:16:03 14:29:03 8.3 9.9 7 04:03:03
5 16.0 19:29:03 21:18:00 21:20:20 Avg: 00:04:28   48 01:48:57 16:18:00 8.8 9.8 3 04:52:00
Rider no: 127 Rider: Robert Catlin Horse: Copperkahn Tiara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     35            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:35:00 5:44:18 00:09:18 00:09:18 44 03:44:18 03:44:18 12.0 12.0 9 02:59:18
2 41.0 6:24:18 10:32:00 10:41:00 00:09:00 00:18:18 56 04:16:42 08:01:00 9.6 10.7 9 02:01:12
3 31.0 11:31:00 14:27:00 14:40:00 00:13:00 00:31:18 58 03:09:00 11:10:00 9.8 10.5 8 02:50:20
4 27.0 15:40:00 18:39:40 18:46:13 00:06:33 00:37:51 58 03:06:13 14:16:13 8.7 10.1 6 03:50:13
5 16.0 19:16:13 21:51:00 21:56:59 Avg: 00:09:27   52 02:34:47 16:51:00 6.2 9.5 4 05:25:00
Rider no: 129 Rider: Ian Dreghorn Horse: Mountain Breeze Jack The Ripper State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:04:00 5:14:58 00:10:58 00:10:58 48 03:14:58 03:14:58 13.8 13.8 3 02:29:58
2 41.0 5:54:58 9:28:00 9:42:03 00:14:03 00:25:01 58 03:47:05 07:02:03 10.8 12.2 5 01:02:15
3 31.0 10:32:03 13:33:00 14:01:00 00:28:00 00:53:01 56 03:28:57 10:31:00 8.9 11.1 6 02:11:20
4 27.0 15:01:00 19:13:48 19:19:10 00:05:22 00:58:23 60 04:18:10 14:49:10 6.3 9.7 8 04:23:10
5 16.0 19:49:10 23:17:00 23:21:03 Avg: 00:14:35   53 03:27:50 18:17:00 4.6 8.8 5 06:51:00
Rider no: 42 Rider: Tami Parnell Horse: Littlebanks Crystal Wings State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:11:00 5:18:43 00:07:43 00:07:43 46 03:18:43 03:18:43 13.6 13.6 4 02:33:43
2 41.0 5:58:43 8:57:00 9:12:03 00:15:03 00:22:46 48 03:13:20 06:32:03 12.7 13.2 2 00:32:15
3 31.0 10:02:03 12:10:00 12:21:07 00:11:07 00:33:53 56 02:19:04 08:51:07 13.4 13.2 1 00:31:27
4 27.0 13:21:07 14:49:00 15:08:40 00:19:40 00:53:33 64 01:47:33 10:38:40 15.1 13.5 1 00:12:40
Rider no: 22 Rider: Gary Thomas Horse: Ben Mariah State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:43:00 5:49:52 00:06:52 00:06:52 48 03:49:52 03:49:52 11.7 11.7 10 03:04:52
2 41.0 6:29:52 10:17:00 10:24:32 00:07:32 00:14:24 52 03:54:40 07:44:32 10.5 11.1 8 01:44:44
3 31.0 11:14:32 14:16:00 14:20:12 00:04:12 00:18:36 50 03:05:40 10:50:12 10.0 10.8 7 02:30:32
4 27.0 15:20:12 17:57:29 18:10:55 00:13:26 00:32:02 54 02:50:43 13:40:55 9.5 10.5 5 03:14:55
Rider no: 122 Rider: Sarah Kelly Horse: Littlebanks Storm State / Country: ACT/AUS Heart Rate L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:11:00 5:18:43 00:07:43 00:07:43 46 03:18:43 03:18:43 13.6 13.6 4 02:33:43
2 41.0 5:58:43 8:57:00 9:12:03 00:15:03 00:22:46 54 03:13:20 06:32:03 12.7 13.2 2 00:32:15
3 31.0 10:02:03 12:10:00 12:21:07 00:11:07 00:33:53 56 02:19:04 08:51:07 13.4 13.2 1 00:31:27
4 27.0 13:21:07 15:32:00 15:59:40 00:27:40 01:01:33 68 02:38:33 11:29:40 10.2 12.5 2 01:03:40
Rider no: 52 Rider: Marty Moran Horse: Jelignite Jack State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics moderate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     46            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:28:00 5:40:10 00:12:10 00:12:10 52 03:40:10 03:40:10 12.3 12.3 8 02:55:10
2 41.0 6:20:10 9:48:00 9:56:19 00:08:19 00:20:29 54 03:36:09 07:16:19 11.4 11.8 7 01:16:31
3 31.0 10:46:19 13:02:00 13:07:56 00:05:56 00:26:25 58 02:21:37 09:37:56 13.1 12.1 3 01:18:16
Rider no: 16 Rider: Ray Spence Horse: Dahman Nile Star State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     25            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:47:00 5:02:48 00:15:48 00:15:48 46 03:02:48 03:02:48 14.8 14.8 2 02:17:48
2 41.0 5:42:48 8:49:00 9:09:06 00:20:06 00:35:54 52 03:26:18 06:29:06 11.9 13.3 1 00:29:18
Rider no: 120 Rider: Craig Hugall Horse: Flametree Sunrise State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 45.0 2:00:00 2:15:00 2:45:00 00:30:00 00:30:00 0 00:45:00 00:45:00 60.0 60.0 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 27 Rider: Steve Brisbane Horse: Phoennix State / Country:  /AUS Widthdrawn P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
Middleweight
Rider no: 41 Rider: Jennifer Annetts Horse: Littlebanks Dizzy State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:11:00 5:18:43 00:07:43 00:07:43 45 03:18:43 03:18:43 13.6 13.6 6 02:33:43
2 41.0 5:58:43 8:57:00 9:12:03 00:15:03 00:22:46 48 03:13:20 06:32:03 12.7 13.2 6 00:36:54
3 31.0 10:02:03 12:10:00 12:20:48 00:10:48 00:33:34 48 02:18:45 08:50:48 13.4 13.2 4 00:31:35
4 27.0 13:20:48 14:49:00 14:53:05 00:04:05 00:37:39 59 01:32:17 10:23:05 17.6 13.9 1 00:00:00
5 16.0 15:23:05 16:20:00 16:24:20 Avg: 00:09:24   54 00:56:55 11:20:00 16.9 14.1 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 19 Rider: Mette Sutton Horse: Tuldar The Magician State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:56:00 5:04:58 00:08:58 00:08:58 52 03:04:58 03:04:58 14.6 14.6 4 02:19:58
2 41.0 5:44:58 8:45:00 8:52:05 00:07:05 00:16:03 56 03:07:07 06:12:05 13.1 13.9 4 00:16:56
3 31.0 9:42:05 11:43:00 11:49:13 00:06:13 00:22:16 60 02:07:08 08:19:13 14.6 14.1 1 00:00:00
4 27.0 12:49:13 14:47:00 14:54:40 00:07:40 00:29:56 56 02:05:27 10:24:40 12.9 13.8 2 00:01:35
5 16.0 15:24:40 16:26:00 16:39:40 Avg: 00:07:29   50 01:01:20 11:26:00 15.7 14.0 2 00:06:00
Rider no: 55 Rider: David Player Horse: Mirakhani Saa'meer State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:49:00 4:58:10 00:09:10 00:09:10 50 02:58:10 02:58:10 15.2 15.2 2 02:13:10
2 41.0 5:38:10 8:37:00 8:42:57 00:05:57 00:15:07 58 03:04:47 06:02:57 13.3 14.2 3 00:07:48
3 31.0 9:32:57 11:43:00 11:49:40 00:06:40 00:21:47 56 02:16:43 08:19:40 13.6 14.0 2 00:00:27
4 27.0 12:49:40 14:47:00 14:56:00 00:09:00 00:30:47 56 02:06:20 10:26:00 12.8 13.8 3 00:02:55
5 16.0 15:26:00 16:26:00 16:47:28 Avg: 00:07:41   56 01:00:00 11:26:00 16.0 14.0 2 00:06:00
Rider no: 46 Rider: Raymond Griffiths Horse: Hazeldean Sahara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:55:00 4:57:27 00:02:27 00:02:27 50 02:57:27 02:57:27 15.2 15.2 1 02:12:27
2 41.0 5:37:27 8:32:00 8:35:09 00:03:09 00:05:36 52 02:57:42 05:55:09 13.8 14.5 1 00:00:00
3 31.0 9:25:09 11:44:00 11:51:12 00:07:12 00:12:48 50 02:26:03 08:21:12 12.7 14.0 3 00:01:59
4 27.0 12:51:12 15:30:00 15:34:24 00:04:24 00:17:12 50 02:43:12 11:04:24 9.9 13.0 4 00:41:19
5 16.0 16:04:24 17:35:55 17:42:50 Avg: 00:04:18   48 01:31:31 12:35:55 10.5 12.7 4 01:15:55
Rider no: 29 Rider: Rachel Reid Horse: Blake's Heaven Summer Reign State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:00:00 5:09:20 00:09:20 00:09:20 54 03:09:20 03:09:20 14.3 14.3 5 02:24:20
2 41.0 5:49:20 8:59:00 9:07:37 00:08:37 00:17:57 50 03:18:17 06:27:37 12.4 13.3 5 00:32:28
3 31.0 9:57:37 12:33:00 12:39:55 00:06:55 00:24:52 50 02:42:18 09:09:55 11.5 12.8 5 00:50:42
4 27.0 13:39:55 15:51:00 15:57:45 00:06:45 00:31:37 56 02:17:50 11:27:45 11.8 12.6 5 01:04:40
5 16.0 16:27:45 17:36:02 17:47:00 Avg: 00:07:54   52 01:08:17 12:36:02 14.1 12.7 5 01:16:02
Rider no: 121 Rider: April Bonham Horse: Ralvon Courier State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:34:00 5:42:42 00:08:42 00:08:42 48 03:42:42 03:42:42 12.1 12.1 17 02:57:42
2 41.0 6:22:42 9:43:00 9:51:18 00:08:18 00:17:00 50 03:28:36 07:11:18 11.8 12.0 14 01:16:09
3 31.0 10:41:18 13:10:00 13:16:16 00:06:16 00:23:16 56 02:34:58 09:46:16 12.0 12.0 8 01:27:03
4 27.0 14:16:16 16:22:00 16:29:00 00:07:00 00:30:16 52 02:12:44 11:59:00 12.2 12.0 7 01:35:55
5 16.0 16:59:00 18:26:00 18:33:40 Avg: 00:07:34   56 01:27:00 13:26:00 11.0 11.9 6 02:06:00
Rider no: 118 Rider: Jennifer Gilbertson Horse: Windaroo Devina Glamour State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:22:00 5:31:13 00:09:13 00:09:13 50 03:31:13 03:31:13 12.8 12.8 12 02:46:13
2 41.0 6:11:13 9:31:00 9:39:21 00:08:21 00:17:34 55 03:28:08 06:59:21 11.8 12.3 10 01:04:12
3 31.0 10:29:21 12:47:00 12:59:05 00:12:05 00:29:39 60 02:29:44 09:29:05 12.4 12.3 6 01:09:52
4 27.0 13:59:05 16:12:00 16:25:45 00:13:45 00:43:24 60 02:26:40 11:55:45 11.0 12.1 6 01:32:40
5 16.0 16:55:45 18:32:40 18:52:06 Avg: 00:10:51   54 01:36:55 13:32:40 9.9 11.8 7 02:12:40
Rider no: 25 Rider: Thomas Hermann Horse: TTH Headliner State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:15:00 5:29:12 00:14:12 00:14:12 46 03:29:12 03:29:12 12.9 12.9 9 02:44:12
2 41.0 6:09:12 9:25:00 9:38:25 00:13:25 00:27:37 50 03:29:13 06:58:25 11.8 12.3 9 01:03:16
3 31.0 10:28:25 12:47:00 13:03:28 00:16:28 00:44:05 52 02:35:03 09:33:28 12.0 12.2 7 01:14:15
4 27.0 14:03:28 16:21:00 16:34:50 00:13:50 00:57:55 50 02:31:22 12:04:50 10.7 11.9 8 01:41:45
5 16.0 17:04:50 18:51:45 19:09:55 Avg: 00:14:28   48 01:46:55 13:51:45 9.0 11.5 8 02:31:45
Rider no: 24 Rider: Carol Major Horse: Major Luke State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:24:00 5:30:27 00:06:27 00:06:27 54 03:30:27 03:30:27 12.8 12.8 11 02:45:27
2 41.0 6:10:27 9:41:00 9:50:53 00:09:53 00:16:20 52 03:40:26 07:10:53 11.2 12.0 13 01:15:44
3 31.0 10:40:53 13:26:00 13:33:15 00:07:15 00:23:35 52 02:52:22 10:03:15 10.8 11.6 12 01:44:02
4 27.0 14:33:15 16:52:57 17:02:53 00:09:56 00:33:31 52 02:29:38 12:32:53 10.8 11.5 10 02:09:48
5 16.0 17:32:53 19:11:00 19:24:29 Avg: 00:08:22   48 01:38:07 14:11:00 9.8 11.3 9 02:51:00
Rider no: 9 Rider: Sandi Brown Horse: Ithilien Arwen State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:14:00 5:21:38 00:07:38 00:07:38 44 03:21:38 03:21:38 13.4 13.4 8 02:36:38
2 41.0 6:01:38 9:33:00 9:38:08 00:05:08 00:12:46 58 03:36:30 06:58:08 11.4 12.3 8 01:02:59
3 31.0 10:28:08 13:24:00 13:32:52 00:08:52 00:21:38 50 03:04:44 10:02:52 10.1 11.6 11 01:43:39
4 27.0 14:32:52 17:14:57 17:22:20 00:07:23 00:29:01 48 02:49:28 12:52:20 9.6 11.2 13 02:29:15
5 16.0 17:52:20 19:37:45 19:43:15 Avg: 00:07:15   52 01:45:25 14:37:45 9.1 10.9 10 03:17:45
Rider no: 23 Rider: Sonya Ruprecht Horse: Yahweh-Salih Sir Ibn Gelibene State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:24:00 5:37:25 00:13:25 00:13:25 52 03:37:25 03:37:25 12.4 12.4 15 02:52:25
2 41.0 6:17:25 9:39:00 9:54:20 00:15:20 00:28:45 56 03:36:55 07:14:20 11.3 11.9 15 01:19:11
3 31.0 10:44:20 13:43:00 13:51:06 00:08:06 00:36:51 56 03:06:46 10:21:06 10.0 11.3 15 02:01:53
4 27.0 14:51:06 17:10:40 17:21:45 00:11:05 00:47:56 60 02:30:39 12:51:45 10.8 11.2 11 02:28:40
5 16.0 17:51:45 19:49:16 19:57:40 Avg: 00:11:59   56 01:57:31 14:49:16 8.2 10.8 11 03:29:16
Rider no: 17 Rider: Catherine West Horse: Lofty State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 12
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 45.0 2:00:00 6:01:00 6:07:03 00:06:03 00:06:03 52 04:07:03 04:07:03 10.9 10.9 19 03:22:03
2 41.0 6:47:03 10:37:00 10:44:33 00:07:33 00:13:36 54 03:57:30 08:04:33 10.4 10.6 19 02:09:24
3 31.0 11:34:33 14:33:00 14:43:00 00:10:00 00:23:36 56 03:08:27 11:13:00 9.9 10.4 17 02:53:47
4 27.0 15:43:00 18:28:20 18:52:53 00:24:33 00:48:09 52 03:09:53 14:22:53 8.5 10.0 15 03:59:48
5 16.0 19:22:53 21:12:20 21:32:32 Avg: 00:12:02   58 01:49:27 16:12:20 8.8 9.9 12 04:52:20
Rider no: 45 Rider: Jennifer Rogers Horse: Tristram Hero State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 13
P/R 0.0 - - -     33            
1 45.0 2:00:00 6:11:00 6:16:00 00:05:00 00:05:00 44 04:16:00 04:16:00 10.5 10.5 20 03:31:00
2 41.0 6:56:00 10:56:00 11:01:43 00:05:43 00:10:43 50 04:05:43 08:21:43 10.0 10.3 20 02:26:34
3 31.0 11:51:43 15:07:00 15:15:00 00:08:00 00:18:43 50 03:23:17 11:45:00 9.1 10.0 19 03:25:47
4 27.0 16:15:00 19:18:02 19:28:25 00:10:23 00:29:06 46 03:13:25 14:58:25 8.4 9.6 16 04:35:20
5 16.0 19:58:25 23:13:00 23:17:50 Avg: 00:07:16   48 03:14:35 18:13:00 4.9 8.8 13 06:53:00
Rider no: 14 Rider: Chris Noonan Horse: Bridle Track Bogart State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:24:00 5:33:04 00:09:04 00:09:04 50 03:33:04 03:33:04 12.7 12.7 13 02:48:04
2 41.0 6:13:04 9:39:00 9:48:42 00:09:42 00:18:46 54 03:35:38 07:08:42 11.4 12.0 11 01:13:33
3 31.0 10:38:42 13:43:00 13:51:26 00:08:26 00:27:12 54 03:12:44 10:21:26 9.7 11.3 16 02:02:13
4 27.0 14:51:26 17:00:00 17:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:12 54 02:08:34 12:30:00 12.6 11.5 9 02:06:55
Rider no: 125 Rider: Noni Seagrim Horse: Rahan Mushtar State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:58:00 6:02:49 00:04:49 00:04:49 46 04:02:49 04:02:49 11.1 11.1 18 03:17:49
2 41.0 6:42:49 10:36:00 10:43:49 00:07:49 00:12:38 56 04:01:00 08:03:49 10.2 10.7 18 02:08:40
3 31.0 11:33:49 14:30:00 14:46:53 00:16:53 00:29:31 56 03:13:04 11:16:53 9.6 10.4 18 02:57:40
4 27.0 15:46:53 18:15:44 18:25:10 00:09:26 00:38:57 52 02:38:17 13:55:10 10.2 10.3 14 03:32:05
Rider no: 119 Rider: Anika Basiak Horse: Flametree Samirah State / Country: VIC/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:21:00 5:29:55 00:08:55 00:08:55 48 03:29:55 03:29:55 12.9 12.9 10 02:44:55
2 41.0 6:09:55 10:05:00 10:13:42 00:08:42 00:17:37 54 04:03:47 07:33:42 10.1 11.4 17 01:38:33
3 31.0 11:03:42 13:39:00 13:49:00 00:10:00 00:27:37 50 02:45:18 10:19:00 11.3 11.3 14 01:59:47
4 27.0 14:49:00 17:10:25 17:21:45 00:11:20 00:38:57 58 02:32:45 12:51:45 10.6 11.2 11 02:28:40
Rider no: 33 Rider: Alamdar Dastani Horse: Candynae State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:06:00 5:20:26 00:14:26 00:14:26 48 03:20:26 03:20:26 13.5 13.5 7 02:35:26
2 41.0 6:00:26 9:29:00 9:37:17 00:08:17 00:22:43 56 03:36:51 06:57:17 11.3 12.4 7 01:02:08
3 31.0 10:27:17 13:23:00 13:34:15 00:11:15 00:33:58 50 03:06:58 10:04:15 9.9 11.6 13 01:45:02
Rider no: 48 Rider: Derryn Nix Horse: Rowallan Rufous State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:26:00 5:34:38 00:08:38 00:08:38 46 03:34:38 03:34:38 12.6 12.6 14 02:49:38
2 41.0 6:14:38 9:44:00 9:49:39 00:05:39 00:14:17 60 03:35:01 07:09:39 11.4 12.0 12 01:14:30
3 31.0 10:39:39 13:10:00 13:18:44 00:08:44 00:23:01 52 02:39:05 09:48:44 11.7 11.9 9 01:29:31
Rider no: 37 Rider: Talea Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Venus State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:49:00 4:58:37 00:09:37 00:09:37 54 02:58:37 02:58:37 15.1 15.1 3 02:13:37
2 41.0 5:38:37 8:33:00 8:40:31 00:07:31 00:17:08 59 03:01:54 06:00:31 13.5 14.3 2 00:05:22
3 31.0 9:30:31 13:11:00 13:32:20 00:21:20 00:38:28 56 04:01:49 10:02:20 7.7 11.7 10 01:43:07
Rider no: 51 Rider: Bev Turner Horse: Shazzam State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:28:00 5:40:10 00:12:10 00:12:10 48 03:40:10 03:40:10 12.3 12.3 16 02:55:10
2 41.0 6:20:10 9:48:00 10:08:08 00:20:08 00:32:18 72 03:47:58 07:28:08 10.8 11.5 16 01:32:59
Rider no: 35 Rider: Virginia Blain Horse: Suncrest Naomi State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn P/R
P/R 0.0 - - -                
Lightweight
Rider no: 20 Rider: April Newman Horse: Lasaan State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:09:00 5:12:28 00:03:28 00:03:28 52 03:12:28 03:12:28 14.0 14.0 5 00:18:28
2 41.0 5:52:28 8:46:00 8:49:48 00:03:48 00:07:16 56 02:57:20 06:09:48 13.9 14.0 2 00:10:00
3 31.0 9:39:48 11:43:00 11:47:05 00:04:05 00:11:21 54 02:07:17 08:17:05 14.6 14.1 1 00:00:00
4 27.0 12:47:05 15:00:00 15:03:00 00:03:00 00:14:21 54 02:15:55 10:33:00 11.9 13.6 1 00:08:20
5 16.0 15:33:00 17:00:46 17:04:30 Avg: 00:03:35   52 01:27:46 12:00:46 10.9 13.3 1 00:34:46
Rider no: 1 Rider: Robin Gossip Horse: Lila State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     46            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:56:00 5:07:39 00:11:39 00:11:39 48 03:07:39 03:07:39 14.4 14.4 4 00:13:39
2 41.0 5:47:39 8:46:00 8:55:25 00:09:25 00:21:04 56 03:07:46 06:15:25 13.1 13.7 4 00:15:37
3 31.0 9:45:25 12:12:00 12:19:32 00:07:32 00:28:36 56 02:34:07 08:49:32 12.1 13.3 3 00:32:27
4 27.0 13:19:32 15:32:00 15:37:20 00:05:20 00:33:56 54 02:17:48 11:07:20 11.8 12.9 2 00:42:40
5 16.0 16:07:20 17:35:55 17:43:45 Avg: 00:08:29   52 01:28:35 12:35:55 10.8 12.7 2 01:09:55
Rider no: 57 Rider: Shelly Ison Horse: Aloha Fabian State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:55:00 5:04:25 00:09:25 00:09:25 44 03:04:25 03:04:25 14.6 14.6 2 00:10:25
2 41.0 5:44:25 8:46:00 8:53:03 00:07:03 00:16:28 48 03:08:38 06:13:03 13.0 13.8 3 00:13:15
3 31.0 9:43:03 12:12:00 12:19:57 00:07:57 00:24:25 50 02:36:54 08:49:57 11.9 13.2 4 00:32:52
4 27.0 13:19:57 15:39:00 15:46:55 00:07:55 00:32:20 52 02:26:58 11:16:55 11.0 12.8 3 00:52:15
5 16.0 16:16:55 17:36:46 17:42:50 Avg: 00:08:05   52 01:19:51 12:36:46 12.0 12.7 3 01:10:46
Rider no: 58 Rider: Emma Broome Horse: Donallagh Annika State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:39:00 5:43:04 00:04:04 00:04:04 44 03:43:04 03:43:04 12.1 12.1 12 00:49:04
2 41.0 6:23:04 9:36:00 9:42:10 00:06:10 00:10:14 45 03:19:06 07:02:10 12.4 12.2 7 01:02:22
3 31.0 10:32:10 12:51:00 12:55:21 00:04:21 00:14:35 48 02:23:11 09:25:21 13.0 12.4 5 01:08:16
4 27.0 13:55:21 15:51:00 15:58:20 00:07:20 00:21:55 44 02:02:59 11:28:20 13.2 12.6 4 01:03:40
5 16.0 16:28:20 17:50:30 17:58:10 Avg: 00:05:28   50 01:22:10 12:50:30 11.7 12.5 4 01:24:30
Rider no: 114 Rider: Antonia Gilbertson Horse: Kurrajong Shadad State / Country:  /AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:22:00 5:31:13 00:09:13 00:09:13 42 03:31:13 03:31:13 12.8 12.8 11 00:37:13
2 41.0 6:11:13 9:31:00 9:39:04 00:08:04 00:17:17 48 03:27:51 06:59:04 11.8 12.3 6 00:59:16
3 31.0 10:29:04 12:47:00 12:59:05 00:12:05 00:29:22 54 02:30:01 09:29:05 12.4 12.3 6 01:12:00
4 27.0 13:59:05 16:12:00 16:25:45 00:13:45 00:43:07 54 02:26:40 11:55:45 11.0 12.1 5 01:31:05
5 16.0 16:55:45 18:32:40 18:52:06 Avg: 00:10:46   50 01:36:55 13:32:40 9.9 11.8 5 02:06:40
Rider no: 34 Rider: Julie Brooks Horse: Aloha Byshara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     30            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:14:00 5:20:43 00:06:43 00:06:43 48 03:20:43 03:20:43 13.5 13.5 10 00:26:43
2 41.0 6:00:43 9:34:00 9:46:45 00:12:45 00:19:28 54 03:46:02 07:06:45 10.9 12.1 9 01:06:57
3 31.0 10:36:45 13:32:00 13:44:20 00:12:20 00:31:48 54 03:07:35 10:14:20 9.9 11.4 7 01:57:15
4 27.0 14:44:20 17:14:49 17:24:50 00:10:01 00:41:49 54 02:40:30 12:54:50 10.1 11.2 6 02:30:10
5 16.0 17:54:50 19:43:15 19:48:40 Avg: 00:10:27   54 01:48:25 14:43:15 8.9 10.9 6 03:17:15
Rider no: 18 Rider: Bridi Rice Horse: Pocket Full of Posies State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 45.0 2:00:00 6:01:00 6:07:03 00:06:03 00:06:03 46 04:07:03 04:07:03 10.9 10.9 13 01:13:03
2 41.0 6:47:03 10:37:00 10:44:22 00:07:22 00:13:25 56 03:57:19 08:04:22 10.4 10.7 13 02:04:34
3 31.0 11:34:22 14:33:00 14:43:00 00:10:00 00:23:25 56 03:08:38 11:13:00 9.9 10.4 11 02:55:55
4 27.0 15:43:00 18:28:18 18:33:00 00:04:42 00:28:07 52 02:50:00 14:03:00 9.5 10.2 8 03:38:20
5 16.0 19:03:00 20:43:49 20:49:40 Avg: 00:07:01   50 01:40:49 15:43:49 9.5 10.2 7 04:17:49
Rider no: 38 Rider: Mary Hollingsworth Horse: Riley te State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     31            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:57:00 5:13:29 00:16:29 00:16:29 48 03:13:29 03:13:29 14.0 14.0 7 00:19:29
2 41.0 5:53:29 10:04:00 10:15:16 00:11:16 00:27:45 56 04:21:47 07:35:16 9.4 11.3 10 01:35:28
3 31.0 11:05:16 14:29:00 14:36:26 00:07:26 00:35:11 54 03:31:10 11:06:26 8.8 10.5 9 02:49:21
4 27.0 15:36:26 18:36:45 18:40:50 00:04:05 00:39:16 56 03:04:24 14:10:50 8.8 10.2 9 03:46:10
5 16.0 19:10:50 21:40:00 21:44:34 Avg: 00:09:49   56 02:29:10 16:40:00 6.4 9.6 8 05:14:00
Rider no: 40 Rider: Jodi Dewick Horse: Lydia Te State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:57:00 5:13:29 00:16:29 00:16:29 50 03:13:29 03:13:29 14.0 14.0 7 00:19:29
2 41.0 5:53:29 10:05:00 10:16:30 00:11:30 00:27:59 50 04:23:01 07:36:30 9.4 11.3 11 01:36:42
3 31.0 11:06:30 14:29:00 14:35:45 00:06:45 00:34:44 56 03:29:15 11:05:45 8.9 10.5 8 02:48:40
4 27.0 15:35:45 18:36:45 18:41:00 00:04:15 00:38:59 54 03:05:15 14:11:00 8.7 10.2 10 03:46:20
5 16.0 19:11:00 21:40:00 21:44:34 Avg: 00:09:44   54 02:29:00 16:40:00 6.4 9.6 8 05:14:00
Rider no: 49 Rider: Lydia Thomson Horse: Burren-dah Gladiator State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:59:00 5:13:50 00:14:50 00:14:50 52 03:13:50 03:13:50 13.9 13.9 9 00:19:50
2 41.0 5:53:50 10:06:00 10:20:19 00:14:19 00:29:09 56 04:26:29 07:40:19 9.2 11.2 12 01:40:31
3 31.0 11:10:19 14:30:00 14:40:00 00:10:00 00:39:09 56 03:29:41 11:10:00 8.9 10.5 10 02:52:55
4 27.0 15:40:00 18:17:10 18:32:20 00:15:10 00:54:19 54 02:52:20 14:02:20 9.4 10.3 7 03:37:40
5 16.0 19:02:20 21:47:00 21:51:59 Avg: 00:13:34   52 02:44:40 16:47:00 5.8 9.5 10 05:21:00
Rider no: 43 Rider: Wendy Jones Horse: Nioka Park Jag State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:59:00 5:05:32 00:06:32 00:06:32 50 03:05:32 03:05:32 14.6 14.6 3 00:11:32
2 41.0 5:45:32 8:32:00 8:39:48 00:07:48 00:14:20 60 02:54:16 05:59:48 14.1 14.3 1 00:00:00
3 31.0 9:29:48 11:44:00 11:55:23 00:11:23 00:25:43 56 02:25:35 08:25:23 12.8 13.9 2 00:08:18
Rider no: 5 Rider: Sue Todd Horse: Shakista State / Country: NSW/AUS Heart Rate L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     34            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:55:00 5:13:00 00:18:00 00:18:00 50 03:13:00 03:13:00 14.0 14.0 6 00:19:00
2 41.0 5:53:00 9:31:00 9:44:20 00:13:20 00:31:20 58 03:51:20 07:04:20 10.6 12.2 8 01:04:32
3 31.0 10:34:20 22:34:00 22:34:00 00:00:00 00:31:20 72 11:59:40 19:04:00 2.6 6.1 12 10:46:55
Rider no: 128 Rider: Roz Edmunds Horse: Everon Park Apollo State / Country: ACT/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 45.0 2:00:00 4:47:00 4:54:00 00:07:00 00:07:00 48 02:54:00 02:54:00 15.5 15.5 1 00:00:00
2 41.0 5:34:00 8:48:00 8:56:10 00:08:10 00:15:10 50 03:22:10 06:16:10 12.2 13.7 5 00:16:22
Junior
Rider no: 59 Rider: Andrew Mackinder Horse: Sundown Park Cariad State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:39:00 5:43:04 00:04:04 00:04:04 40 03:43:04 03:43:04 12.1 12.1 3 00:34:04
2 41.0 6:23:04 9:36:00 9:42:10 00:06:10 00:10:14 46 03:19:06 07:02:10 12.4 12.2 2 00:34:13
3 31.0 10:32:10 12:51:00 12:55:15 00:04:15 00:14:29 48 02:23:05 09:25:15 13.0 12.4 2 00:15:06
4 27.0 13:55:15 15:51:00 15:58:20 00:07:20 00:21:49 48 02:03:05 11:28:20 13.2 12.6 2 00:00:35
5 16.0 16:28:20 17:50:33 17:58:10 Avg: 00:05:27   50 01:22:13 12:50:33 11.7 12.5 2 00:14:31
Rider no: 60 Rider: Britanny Johnson Horse: Coolinda Park Louisville State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:58:00 6:02:49 00:04:49 00:04:49 50 04:02:49 04:02:49 11.1 11.1 4 00:53:49
2 41.0 6:42:49 10:36:00 10:43:55 00:07:55 00:12:44 50 04:01:06 08:03:55 10.2 10.7 3 01:35:58
3 31.0 11:33:55 14:30:00 14:36:35 00:06:35 00:19:19 50 03:02:40 11:06:35 10.2 10.5 3 01:56:26
4 27.0 15:36:35 18:15:44 18:25:10 00:09:26 00:28:45 48 02:48:35 13:55:10 9.6 10.3 3 02:27:25
5 16.0 18:55:10 20:44:15 20:46:50 Avg: 00:07:11   50 01:49:05 15:44:15 8.8 10.2 3 03:08:13
Rider no: 44 Rider: Shantel Nagle Horse: Windradyne Ballerina State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 45.0 2:00:00 6:10:00 6:16:00 00:06:00 00:06:00 40 04:16:00 04:16:00 10.5 10.5 6 01:07:00
2 41.0 6:56:00 10:56:00 11:01:43 00:05:43 00:11:43 42 04:05:43 08:21:43 10.0 10.3 5 01:53:46
3 31.0 11:51:43 15:07:00 15:15:00 00:08:00 00:19:43 42 03:23:17 11:45:00 9.1 10.0 4 02:34:51
4 27.0 16:15:00 19:18:02 19:28:25 00:10:23 00:30:06 40 03:13:25 14:58:25 8.4 9.6 5 03:30:40
5 16.0 19:58:25 22:35:00 22:38:11 Avg: 00:07:31   48 02:36:35 17:35:00 6.1 9.1 4 04:58:58
Rider no: 53 Rider: Tayla Warren Horse: Warren Park Kiara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 45.0 2:00:00 6:10:00 6:15:15 00:05:15 00:05:15 52 04:15:15 04:15:15 10.6 10.6 5 01:06:15
2 41.0 6:55:15 10:56:00 11:00:56 00:04:56 00:10:11 54 04:05:41 08:20:56 10.0 10.3 4 01:52:59
3 31.0 11:50:56 15:07:00 15:15:00 00:08:00 00:18:11 56 03:24:04 11:45:00 9.1 10.0 4 02:34:51
4 27.0 16:15:00 19:18:02 19:27:15 00:09:13 00:27:24 56 03:12:15 14:57:15 8.4 9.6 4 03:29:30
5 16.0 19:57:15 22:35:00 22:39:55 Avg: 00:06:51   52 02:37:45 17:35:00 6.1 9.1 4 04:58:58
Rider no: 36 Rider: Sorsha Stuart-Rokvic Horse: Wantley Kaliph State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:00:00 5:09:20 00:09:20 00:09:20 50 03:09:20 03:09:20 14.3 14.3 2 00:00:20
2 41.0 5:49:20 8:59:00 9:07:57 00:08:57 00:18:17 58 03:18:37 06:27:57 12.4 13.3 1 00:00:00
3 31.0 9:57:57 12:33:00 12:40:09 00:07:09 00:25:26 52 02:42:12 09:10:09 11.5 12.8 1 00:00:00
4 27.0 13:40:09 15:51:00 15:57:45 00:06:45 00:32:11 60 02:17:36 11:27:45 11.8 12.6 1 00:00:00
5 16.0 16:27:45 17:36:02 17:45:55 Avg: 00:08:02   52 01:08:17 12:36:02 14.1 12.7 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 21 Rider: Olivia De Gruchy Horse: Blake's Heaven Dubonnet State / Country: ACT/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 45.0 2:00:00 5:00:00 5:09:00 00:09:00 00:09:00 50 03:09:00 03:09:00 14.3 14.3 1 00:00:00