Ride Results

NSW State Championships (11-06-2016)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - NSW State Championships (11-06-2016)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 10 - 6 2 - 2 60.00%
MW 24 - 11 3 - 10 45.83%
LW 14 - 7 1 - 6 50.00%
JN 3 - 1 - - 2 33.33%
Totals 51 - 25 6 - 20 49.02%
Results - NSW State Championships (11-06-2016)
Leg Leg Length Departure Time Arrival Time Vet Time Recovery Total Recovery HR Leg Time Total Leg Time Leg Speed Avg Speed Leg Pos Time behind Leader
Heavyweight
Rider no: 65 Rider: Peter Bonham Horse: Box Hill Ralph State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 40.0 - 2:54:48 3:01:29 00:06:41 00:06:41 47 03:01:29 03:01:29 13.2 13.2 4 00:14:42
2 40.0 3:41:29 7:20:42 7:29:29 00:08:47 00:15:28 48 03:48:00 06:49:29 10.5 11.7 6 01:20:57
3 40.0 8:19:29 11:35:34 11:43:27 00:07:53 00:23:21 56 03:23:58 10:13:27 11.8 11.7 11 02:03:30
4 20.0 12:43:27 14:34:12 14:46:07 00:11:55 00:35:16 52 02:02:40 12:16:07 9.8 11.4 3 02:31:45
5 20.0 15:26:07 17:33:19 17:37:56 Avg: 00:08:49   56 02:07:12 14:23:19 9.4 11.1 3 02:42:56
Rider no: 67 Rider: Robert Catlin Horse: Copperkahn Tiara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:56:42 3:04:08 00:07:26 00:07:26 48 03:04:08 03:04:08 13.0 13.0 5 00:17:21
2 40.0 3:44:08 6:31:25 6:41:31 00:10:06 00:17:32 56 02:57:23 06:01:31 13.5 13.3 3 00:32:59
3 40.0 7:31:31 10:36:03 10:45:09 00:09:06 00:26:38 46 03:13:38 09:15:09 12.4 13.0 5 01:05:12
4 20.0 11:45:09 14:40:23 14:50:50 00:10:27 00:37:05 44 03:05:41 12:20:50 6.5 11.3 4 02:36:28
5 20.0 15:30:50 18:01:19 18:08:59 Avg: 00:09:16   48 02:30:29 14:51:19 8.0 10.8 4 03:10:56
Rider no: 32 Rider: Steve Brooks Horse: A'landell Pirate State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:40:52 2:46:47 00:05:55 00:05:55 56 02:46:47 02:46:47 14.4 14.4 1 00:00:00
2 40.0 3:26:47 6:52:34 6:56:51 00:04:17 00:10:12 60 03:30:04 06:16:51 11.4 12.7 4 00:48:19
3 40.0 7:46:51 11:26:44 11:30:37 00:03:53 00:14:05 56 03:43:46 10:00:37 10.7 12.0 7 01:50:40
4 20.0 12:30:37 14:51:00 14:57:03 00:06:03 00:20:08 56 02:26:26 12:27:03 8.2 11.2 6 02:42:41
5 20.0 15:37:03 18:21:57 18:25:40 Avg: 00:05:02   48 02:44:54 15:11:57 7.3 10.5 5 03:31:34
Rider no: 48 Rider: Steve Broadbent Horse: Glendhu Moonshine State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:05:51 3:09:33 00:03:42 00:03:42 48 03:09:33 03:09:33 12.7 12.7 6 00:22:46
2 40.0 3:49:33 7:07:42 7:11:27 00:03:45 00:07:27 56 03:21:54 06:31:27 11.9 12.3 5 01:02:55
3 40.0 8:01:27 11:54:45 12:00:27 00:05:42 00:13:09 52 03:59:00 10:30:27 10.0 11.4 13 02:20:30
4 20.0 13:00:27 15:18:43 15:22:49 00:04:06 00:17:15 56 02:22:22 12:52:49 8.4 10.9 7 03:08:27
5 20.0 16:02:49 18:33:41 18:37:15 Avg: 00:04:18   48 02:30:52 15:23:41 8.0 10.4 6 03:43:18
Rider no: 14 Rider: Nigel Colefax Horse: Evening Star State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:26:34 3:33:05 00:06:31 00:06:31 48 03:33:05 03:33:05 11.3 11.3 7 00:46:18
2 40.0 4:13:05 7:45:55 7:50:46 00:04:51 00:11:22 44 03:37:41 07:10:46 11.0 11.1 7 01:42:14
3 40.0 8:40:46 11:33:06 11:39:09 00:06:03 00:17:25 56 02:58:23 10:09:09 13.5 11.8 9 01:59:12
4 20.0 12:39:09 14:53:14 14:56:46 00:03:32 00:20:57 58 02:17:37 12:26:46 8.7 11.2 5 02:42:24
5 20.0 15:36:46 18:46:13 18:49:40 Avg: 00:05:14   44 03:09:27 15:36:13 6.3 10.3 7 03:55:50
Rider no: 31 Rider: Rod Mitchell Horse: Aloha Tribal Warrior State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:27:04 3:34:26 00:07:22 00:07:22 56 03:34:26 03:34:26 11.2 11.2 8 00:47:39
2 40.0 4:14:26 7:54:12 8:03:03 00:08:51 00:16:13 50 03:48:37 07:23:03 10.5 10.8 8 01:54:31
3 40.0 8:53:03 13:11:30 13:24:10 00:12:40 00:28:53 48 04:31:07 11:54:10 8.9 10.1 16 03:44:13
4 20.0 14:24:10 17:00:56 17:19:13 00:18:17 00:47:10 48 02:55:03 14:49:13 6.9 9.4 8 05:04:51
5 20.0 17:59:13 21:02:04 21:08:21 Avg: 00:11:47   52 03:02:51 17:52:04 6.6 9.0 8 06:11:41
Rider no: 39 Rider: Roy Barsby Horse: Dumaresq Buzz State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     24            
1 40.0 - 2:47:58 2:53:00 00:05:02 00:05:02 56 02:53:00 02:53:00 13.9 13.9 2 00:06:13
2 40.0 3:33:00 6:28:56 6:35:43 00:06:47 00:11:49 56 03:02:43 05:55:43 13.1 13.5 2 00:27:11
3 40.0 7:25:43 10:17:11 10:24:02 00:06:51 00:18:40 48 02:58:19 08:54:02 13.5 13.5 3 00:44:05
4 20.0 11:24:02 13:04:34 13:15:26 00:10:52 00:29:32 60 01:51:24 10:45:26 10.8 13.0 2 01:01:04
5 20.0 13:55:26 15:57:56 16:17:15 Avg: 00:07:23   60 02:02:30 12:47:56 9.8 12.5 2 01:07:33
Rider no: 5 Rider: Matthew Gadsby Horse: Ra Silver Dancer State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics severe L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:46:50 2:54:23 00:07:33 00:07:33 56 02:54:23 02:54:23 13.8 13.8 3 00:07:36
2 40.0 3:34:23 6:04:59 6:08:32 00:03:33 00:11:06 56 02:34:09 05:28:32 15.6 14.6 1 00:00:00
3 40.0 6:58:32 9:34:20 9:39:57 00:05:37 00:16:43 60 02:41:25 08:09:57 14.9 14.7 1 00:00:00
4 20.0 10:39:57 12:06:20 12:14:22 00:08:02 00:24:45 60 01:34:25 09:44:22 12.7 14.4 1 00:00:00
5 20.0 12:54:22 14:50:23 15:18:14 Avg: 00:06:11   68 01:56:01 11:40:23 10.3 13.7 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 58 Rider: Sarah Kelly Horse: Littlebanks Storm State / Country: ACT/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 - 3:37:15 3:41:42 00:04:27 00:04:27 52 03:41:42 03:41:42 10.8 10.8 9 00:54:55
2 40.0 4:21:42 8:40:53 8:53:28 00:12:35 00:17:02 52 04:31:46 08:13:28 8.8 9.7 9 02:44:56
3 40.0 9:43:28 13:08:46 13:20:50 00:12:04 00:29:06 48 03:37:22 11:50:50 11.0 10.1 15 03:40:53
Rider no: 61 Rider: Ian Dreghorn Horse: Ausden Nile Prins State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     24            
1 40.0 - 3:51:28 3:55:33 00:04:05 00:04:05 56 03:55:33 03:55:33 10.2 10.2 10 01:08:46
2 40.0 4:35:33 9:15:43 9:19:00 00:03:17 00:07:22 56 04:43:27 08:39:00 8.5 9.2 10 03:10:28
Middleweight
Rider no: 26 Rider: Talea Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Bombora State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:38:36 2:41:21 00:02:45 00:02:45 60 02:41:21 02:41:21 14.9 14.9 4 00:04:52
2 40.0 3:21:21 6:14:22 6:18:40 00:04:18 00:07:03 52 02:57:19 05:38:40 13.5 14.2 1 00:00:00
3 40.0 7:08:40 9:34:21 9:37:59 00:03:38 00:10:41 60 02:29:19 08:07:59 16.1 14.8 1 00:00:00
4 20.0 10:37:59 12:06:20 12:10:30 00:04:10 00:14:51 56 01:32:31 09:40:30 13.0 14.5 1 00:00:00
5 20.0 12:50:30 14:21:33 14:42:09 Avg: 00:03:42   48 01:31:03 11:11:33 13.2 14.3 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 34 Rider: Clare Feary Horse: Die Kinder Junrei State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 2:56:46 3:03:59 00:07:13 00:07:13 56 03:03:59 03:03:59 13.0 13.0 6 00:27:30
2 40.0 3:43:59 6:31:34 6:41:16 00:09:42 00:16:55 48 02:57:17 06:01:16 13.5 13.3 4 00:22:36
3 40.0 7:31:16 10:35:45 10:44:41 00:08:56 00:25:51 48 03:13:25 09:14:41 12.4 13.0 3 01:06:42
4 20.0 11:44:41 14:40:24 14:50:42 00:10:18 00:36:09 48 03:06:01 12:20:42 6.5 11.3 2 02:40:12
5 20.0 15:30:42 18:01:15 18:06:42 Avg: 00:09:02   52 02:30:33 14:51:15 8.0 10.8 3 03:39:42
Rider no: 45 Rider: Jennifer Caslick Horse: A'Landell Kazade State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:04:57 3:08:19 00:03:22 00:03:22 48 03:08:19 03:08:19 12.7 12.7 9 00:31:50
2 40.0 3:48:19 7:07:38 7:10:34 00:02:56 00:06:18 44 03:22:15 06:30:34 11.9 12.3 5 00:51:54
3 40.0 8:00:34 11:55:30 11:58:41 00:03:11 00:09:29 52 03:58:07 10:28:41 10.1 11.5 6 02:20:42
4 20.0 12:58:41 15:18:38 15:24:24 00:05:46 00:15:15 52 02:25:43 12:54:24 8.2 10.8 4 03:13:54
5 20.0 16:04:24 18:33:26 18:36:41 Avg: 00:03:48   48 02:29:02 15:23:26 8.1 10.4 4 04:11:53
Rider no: 13 Rider: Tayla Hadzi Horse: Oso Ngaire State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     48            
1 40.0 - 3:34:02 3:38:10 00:04:08 00:04:08 44 03:38:10 03:38:10 11.0 11.0 15 01:01:41
2 40.0 4:18:10 7:44:00 7:47:32 00:03:32 00:07:40 57 03:29:22 07:07:32 11.5 11.2 8 01:28:52
3 40.0 8:37:32 12:04:55 12:10:22 00:05:27 00:13:07 52 03:32:50 10:40:22 11.3 11.2 12 02:32:23
4 20.0 13:10:22 15:23:53 15:27:09 00:03:16 00:16:23 54 02:16:47 12:57:09 8.8 10.8 5 03:16:39
5 20.0 16:07:09 18:49:11 18:53:10 Avg: 00:04:05   52 02:42:02 15:39:11 7.4 10.2 5 04:27:38
Rider no: 16 Rider: Ellen Vine Horse: Castlebar What's The Goss State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 3:34:10 3:38:16 00:04:06 00:04:06 52 03:38:16 03:38:16 11.0 11.0 16 01:01:47
2 40.0 4:18:16 7:43:57 7:47:46 00:03:49 00:07:55 54 03:29:30 07:07:46 11.5 11.2 9 01:29:06
3 40.0 8:37:46 12:04:59 12:10:11 00:05:12 00:13:07 58 03:32:25 10:40:11 11.3 11.2 10 02:32:12
4 20.0 13:10:11 15:23:58 15:27:12 00:03:14 00:16:21 54 02:17:01 12:57:12 8.8 10.8 6 03:16:42
5 20.0 16:07:12 18:49:11 18:53:16 Avg: 00:04:05   44 02:41:59 15:39:11 7.4 10.2 5 04:27:38
Rider no: 53 Rider: Michaela Araldi Horse: Littlebanks Crystal Wings State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:37:12 3:41:38 00:04:26 00:04:26 48 03:41:38 03:41:38 10.8 10.8 18 01:05:09
2 40.0 4:21:38 8:40:50 8:53:22 00:12:32 00:16:58 52 04:31:44 08:13:22 8.8 9.7 20 02:34:42
3 40.0 9:43:22 12:57:27 13:14:42 00:17:15 00:34:13 54 03:31:20 11:44:42 11.4 10.2 23 03:36:43
4 20.0 14:14:42 15:40:01 16:07:54 00:27:53 01:02:06 56 01:53:12 13:37:54 10.6 10.3 7 03:57:24
5 20.0 16:47:54 18:50:09 19:17:08 Avg: 00:15:31   52 02:02:15 15:40:09 9.8 10.2 7 04:28:36
Rider no: 9 Rider: Carol Major Horse: Bradali Najmul Fi Samar State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:28:32 3:38:52 00:10:20 00:10:20 52 03:38:52 03:38:52 11.0 11.0 17 01:02:23
2 40.0 4:18:52 7:42:54 7:56:32 00:13:38 00:23:58 44 03:37:40 07:16:32 11.0 11.0 14 01:37:52
3 40.0 8:46:32 12:30:29 12:49:15 00:18:46 00:42:44 48 04:02:43 11:19:15 9.9 10.6 17 03:11:16
4 20.0 13:49:15 16:04:45 16:17:41 00:12:56 00:55:40 50 02:28:26 13:47:41 8.1 10.1 9 04:07:11
5 20.0 16:57:41 19:51:48 20:02:23 Avg: 00:13:55   52 02:54:07 16:41:48 6.9 9.6 9 05:30:15
Rider no: 7 Rider: Peter Bice Horse: Georgie Girl State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 8
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 3:05:10 3:13:34 00:08:24 00:08:24 52 03:13:34 03:13:34 12.4 12.4 10 00:37:05
2 40.0 3:53:34 7:40:34 7:45:57 00:05:23 00:13:47 56 03:52:23 07:05:57 10.3 11.3 7 01:27:17
3 40.0 8:35:57 12:46:46 12:53:08 00:06:22 00:20:09 48 04:17:11 11:23:08 9.3 10.5 19 03:15:09
4 20.0 13:53:08 16:36:32 16:41:13 00:04:41 00:24:50 48 02:48:05 14:11:13 7.1 9.9 10 04:30:43
5 20.0 17:21:13 20:42:32 20:52:33 Avg: 00:06:12   48 03:21:19 17:32:32 6.0 9.1 10 06:20:59
Rider no: 18 Rider: Chris Geddes Horse: Ali-Mae Spa State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 9
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 4:03:09 4:08:06 00:04:57 00:04:57 44 04:08:06 04:08:06 9.7 9.7 21 01:31:37
2 40.0 4:48:06 8:21:53 8:26:46 00:04:53 00:09:50 56 03:38:40 07:46:46 11.0 10.3 17 02:08:06
3 40.0 9:16:46 13:28:52 13:35:23 00:06:31 00:16:21 54 04:18:37 12:05:23 9.3 9.9 28 03:57:24
4 20.0 14:35:23 17:19:02 17:21:50 00:02:48 00:19:09 40 02:46:27 14:51:50 7.2 9.4 12 05:11:20
5 20.0 18:01:50 20:42:40 20:48:59 Avg: 00:04:47   52 02:40:50 17:32:40 7.5 9.1 11 06:21:07
Rider no: 51 Rider: Karen Anderson Horse: Malleegrove Samsara State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 10
P/R 0.0 - - -     38            
1 40.0 - 2:58:30 3:08:12 00:09:42 00:09:42 56 03:08:12 03:08:12 12.8 12.8 8 00:31:43
2 40.0 3:48:12 7:53:44 8:07:48 00:14:04 00:23:46 56 04:19:36 07:27:48 9.2 10.7 15 01:49:08
3 40.0 8:57:48 12:52:16 13:09:53 00:17:37 00:41:23 52 04:12:05 11:39:53 9.5 10.3 21 03:31:54
4 20.0 14:09:53 17:00:12 17:10:41 00:10:29 00:51:52 52 03:00:48 14:40:41 6.6 9.5 11 05:00:11
5 20.0 17:50:41 21:02:14 21:19:15 Avg: 00:12:58   52 03:11:33 17:52:14 6.3 9.0 12 06:40:41
Rider no: 49 Rider: Tegan Streeter Horse: Lydia Te State / Country: QLD/AUS Final place: 11
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 4:13:24 4:23:26 00:10:02 00:10:02 48 04:23:26 04:23:26 9.1 9.1 24 01:46:57
2 40.0 5:03:26 9:06:14 9:17:34 00:11:20 00:21:22 52 04:14:08 08:37:34 9.4 9.3 21 02:58:54
3 40.0 10:07:34 14:07:43 14:16:11 00:08:28 00:29:50 60 04:08:37 12:46:11 9.7 9.4 32 04:38:12
4 20.0 15:16:11 17:52:10 17:58:41 00:06:31 00:36:21 60 02:42:30 15:28:41 7.4 9.0 14 05:48:11
5 20.0 18:38:41 21:18:16 21:25:49 Avg: 00:09:05   60 02:39:35 18:08:16 7.5 8.8 13 06:56:43
Rider no: 43 Rider: Meg Garzaniti Horse: Shanadarr Khaleel State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:26:28 3:35:00 00:08:32 00:08:32 56 03:35:00 03:35:00 11.2 11.2 13 00:58:31
2 40.0 4:15:00 7:44:38 7:50:59 00:06:21 00:14:53 56 03:35:59 07:10:59 11.1 11.1 12 01:32:19
3 40.0 8:40:59 12:39:04 12:45:29 00:06:25 00:21:18 52 04:04:30 11:15:29 9.8 10.7 14 03:07:30
4 20.0 13:45:29 16:04:43 16:13:14 00:08:31 00:29:49 52 02:27:45 13:43:14 8.1 10.2 8 04:02:44
5 20.0 16:53:14 19:51:41 19:56:08 Avg: 00:07:27   48 02:58:27 16:41:41 6.7 9.6 8 05:30:08
Rider no: 66 Rider: Sharyn Coulston Horse: Castlebar Tolkien State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 12:00:00 3:29:09 3:37:10 00:08:01 00:08:01 48 15:37:10 15:37:10 2.6 2.6 14 01:00:41
2 40.0 4:17:10 7:44:05 7:49:47 00:05:42 00:13:43 52 03:32:37 19:09:47 11.3 4.2 10 01:31:07
3 40.0 8:39:47 11:58:39 12:07:16 00:08:37 00:22:20 48 03:27:29 22:37:16 11.6 5.3 8 02:29:17
4 20.0 13:07:16 15:04:35 15:10:14 00:05:39 00:27:59 52 02:02:58 00:40:14 9.8 5.7 3 02:59:44
5 20.0 15:50:14 17:49:50 17:54:14 Avg: 00:06:59   60 01:59:36 02:39:50 10.0 6.0 2 03:28:17
Rider no: 50 Rider: Indigo Noonan Horse: A'Landell Prestige State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L4
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 4:03:38 4:10:07 00:06:29 00:06:29 52 04:10:07 04:10:07 9.6 9.6 22 01:33:38
2 40.0 4:50:07 8:21:55 8:29:10 00:07:15 00:13:44 48 03:39:03 07:49:10 11.0 10.2 18 02:10:30
3 40.0 9:19:10 13:29:01 13:35:06 00:06:05 00:19:49 52 04:15:56 12:05:06 9.4 9.9 26 03:57:07
4 20.0 14:35:06 17:19:08 17:22:06 00:02:58 00:22:47 52 02:47:00 14:52:06 7.2 9.4 13 05:11:36
Rider no: 47 Rider: Johanne Gardiner Horse: Coolinda Park Xzinda-Ella State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 3:49:21 4:01:25 00:12:04 00:12:04 36 04:01:25 04:01:25 9.9 9.9 20 01:24:56
2 40.0 4:41:25 8:38:00 8:47:19 00:09:19 00:21:23 44 04:05:54 08:07:19 9.8 9.8 19 02:28:39
3 40.0 9:37:19 13:55:36 14:02:36 00:07:00 00:28:23 48 04:25:17 12:32:36 9.0 9.6 30 04:24:37
Rider no: 40 Rider: Darryl King Horse: James Bonn State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 3:26:27 3:34:54 00:08:27 00:08:27 44 03:34:54 03:34:54 11.2 11.2 12 00:58:25
2 40.0 4:14:54 7:44:22 7:50:55 00:06:33 00:15:00 48 03:36:01 07:10:55 11.1 11.1 11 01:32:15
3 40.0 8:40:55 12:40:38 12:47:07 00:06:29 00:21:29 44 04:06:12 11:17:07 9.7 10.6 16 03:09:08
Rider no: 63 Rider: Charlene Malone Horse: Jon De Le Jasper State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:57:56 3:06:36 00:08:40 00:08:40 52 03:06:36 03:06:36 12.9 12.9 7 00:30:07
2 40.0 3:46:36 7:20:09 7:27:18 00:07:09 00:15:49 52 03:40:42 06:47:18 10.9 11.8 6 01:08:38
3 40.0 8:17:18 11:20:03 11:31:26 00:11:23 00:27:12 56 03:14:08 10:01:26 12.4 12.0 5 01:53:27
Rider no: 64 Rider: Mia Bodewes Horse: Conderosa Zaheera State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:29:41 3:33:54 00:04:13 00:04:13 56 03:33:54 03:33:54 11.2 11.2 11 00:57:25
2 40.0 4:13:54 7:48:45 7:51:29 00:02:44 00:06:57 50 03:37:35 07:11:29 11.0 11.1 13 01:32:49
3 40.0 8:41:29 13:15:57 13:20:00 00:04:03 00:11:00 44 04:38:31 11:50:00 8.6 10.1 25 03:42:01
Rider no: 1 Rider: Colleen Clancy Horse: Kadimah Park Hamelech State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:48:17 3:57:27 00:09:10 00:09:10 44 03:57:27 03:57:27 10.1 10.1 19 01:20:58
2 40.0 4:37:27 8:10:02 8:21:09 00:11:07 00:20:17 56 03:43:42 07:41:09 10.7 10.4 16 02:02:29
Rider no: 27 Rider: Sonia Bonham Horse: Box Hill Bullzeye State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:36:13 2:40:13 00:04:00 00:04:00 48 02:40:13 02:40:13 15.0 15.0 3 00:03:44
2 40.0 3:20:13 6:20:32 6:24:20 00:03:48 00:07:48 56 03:04:07 05:44:20 13.0 13.9 3 00:05:40
Rider no: 35 Rider: Ian Curtis Horse: Lentara Park Heather State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics moderate L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     42            
1 40.0 - 2:38:32 2:47:20 00:08:48 00:08:48 60 02:47:20 02:47:20 14.3 14.3 5 00:10:51
2 40.0 3:27:20 7:50:00 -         1.7      
Rider no: 28 Rider: Dean Chamberlain Horse: Annordean Balin State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:31:30 2:39:55 00:08:25 00:08:25 48 02:39:55 02:39:55 15.0 15.0 2 00:03:26
2 40.0 3:19:55 6:16:50 6:22:53 00:06:03 00:14:28 56 03:02:58 05:42:53 13.1 14.0 2 00:04:13
Rider no: 4 Rider: Rebecca Lees Horse: Ralvon Eternity State / Country: NSW/AUS Widthdrawn L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 12:00:00 4:13:34 4:19:08 00:05:34 00:05:34 52 16:19:08 16:19:08 2.5 2.5 23 01:42:39
Rider no: 54 Rider: Cathy Walton Horse: Amurath Kei State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 2:31:17 2:36:29 00:05:12 00:05:12 56 02:36:29 02:36:29 15.3 15.3 1 00:00:00
Lightweight
Rider no: 29 Rider: Annette Chamberlain Horse: Annordean Lady Annette State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     29            
1 40.0 - 2:31:27 2:38:40 00:07:13 00:07:13 38 02:38:40 02:38:40 15.1 15.1 2 00:00:30
2 40.0 3:18:40 6:05:27 6:12:01 00:06:34 00:13:47 40 02:53:21 05:32:01 13.8 14.5 2 00:03:33
3 40.0 7:02:01 9:32:46 9:39:16 00:06:30 00:20:17 48 02:37:15 08:09:16 15.3 14.7 1 00:00:00
4 20.0 10:39:16 12:06:12 12:11:35 00:05:23 00:25:40 58 01:32:19 09:41:35 13.0 14.4 1 00:00:00
5 20.0 12:51:35 14:21:34 14:42:40 Avg: 00:06:25   48 01:29:59 11:11:34 13.3 14.3 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 3 Rider: Clare Fleming Horse: Picnic Park Desert Dancer State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 2
P/R 0.0 - - -     39            
1 40.0 - 2:31:24 2:38:10 00:06:46 00:06:46 52 02:38:10 02:38:10 15.2 15.2 1 00:00:00
2 40.0 3:18:10 6:05:34 6:13:12 00:07:38 00:14:24 60 02:55:02 05:33:12 13.7 14.4 3 00:04:44
3 40.0 7:03:12 9:32:48 9:45:55 00:13:07 00:27:31 46 02:42:43 08:15:55 14.7 14.5 4 00:06:39
4 20.0 10:45:55 12:12:06 12:19:35 00:07:29 00:35:00 59 01:33:40 09:49:35 12.8 14.2 2 00:08:00
5 20.0 12:59:35 14:29:28 14:48:10 Avg: 00:08:45   59 01:29:53 11:19:28 13.4 14.1 2 00:07:54
Rider no: 52 Rider: Fia Hasko-Stewart Horse: Blake's Heaven Venus State / Country: ACT/AUS Final place: 3
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:38:36 2:41:32 00:02:56 00:02:56 51 02:41:32 02:41:32 14.9 14.9 3 00:03:22
2 40.0 3:21:32 6:14:25 6:18:01 00:03:36 00:06:32 60 02:56:29 05:38:01 13.6 14.2 4 00:09:33
3 40.0 7:08:01 9:34:12 9:46:00 00:11:48 00:18:20 50 02:37:59 08:16:00 15.2 14.5 6 00:06:44
4 20.0 10:46:00 12:51:36 12:56:00 00:04:24 00:22:44 54 02:10:00 10:26:00 9.2 13.4 3 00:44:25
5 20.0 13:36:00 15:59:44 16:25:22 Avg: 00:05:41   56 02:23:44 12:49:44 8.3 12.5 3 01:38:10
Rider no: 56 Rider: Emma Broome Horse: Raymar Aden State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 4
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:48:08 3:52:15 00:04:07 00:04:07 44 03:52:15 03:52:15 10.3 10.3 10 01:14:05
2 40.0 4:32:15 8:10:01 8:14:01 00:04:00 00:08:07 57 03:41:46 07:34:01 10.8 10.6 9 02:05:33
3 40.0 9:04:01 12:23:24 12:27:20 00:03:56 00:12:03 56 03:23:19 10:57:20 11.8 11.0 11 02:48:04
4 20.0 13:27:20 15:15:28 15:20:06 00:04:38 00:16:41 54 01:52:46 12:50:06 10.6 10.9 4 03:08:31
5 20.0 16:00:06 18:01:57 18:07:12 Avg: 00:04:10   44 02:01:51 14:51:57 9.8 10.8 4 03:40:23
Rider no: 15 Rider: Shannen Thorsby Horse: Newbury Shaklan's Impact State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:04:57 3:09:30 00:04:33 00:04:33 46 03:09:30 03:09:30 12.7 12.7 7 00:31:20
2 40.0 3:49:30 7:07:38 7:11:37 00:03:59 00:08:32 48 03:22:07 06:31:37 11.9 12.3 6 01:03:09
3 40.0 8:01:37 11:55:30 11:58:50 00:03:20 00:11:52 48 03:57:13 10:28:50 10.1 11.4 9 02:19:34
4 20.0 12:58:50 15:18:39 15:22:15 00:03:36 00:15:28 52 02:23:25 12:52:15 8.4 10.9 5 03:10:40
5 20.0 16:02:15 18:33:31 18:37:11 Avg: 00:03:52   48 02:31:16 15:23:31 7.9 10.4 5 04:11:57
Rider no: 57 Rider: Allix Jones Horse: Wondjina Stardust State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 6
P/R 0.0 - - -     28            
1 40.0 - 3:52:37 3:55:27 00:02:50 00:02:50 52 03:55:27 03:55:27 10.2 10.2 12 01:17:17
2 40.0 4:35:27 8:41:19 8:44:44 00:03:25 00:06:15 40 04:09:17 08:04:44 9.6 9.9 12 02:36:16
3 40.0 9:34:44 13:56:12 13:58:44 00:02:32 00:08:47 44 04:24:00 12:28:44 9.1 9.6 19 04:19:28
4 20.0 14:58:44 17:23:28 17:25:48 00:02:20 00:11:07 56 02:27:04 14:55:48 8.2 9.4 7 05:14:13
5 20.0 18:05:48 20:56:57 20:59:25 Avg: 00:02:46   44 02:51:09 17:46:57 7.0 9.0 7 06:35:23
Rider no: 21 Rider: Jodi Dewick Horse: Wickwood Aesiras State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 7
P/R 0.0 - - -     40            
1 40.0 - 3:49:32 4:00:03 00:10:31 00:10:31 40 04:00:03 04:00:03 10.0 10.0 13 01:21:53
2 40.0 4:40:03 8:20:43 8:34:03 00:13:20 00:23:51 44 03:54:00 07:54:03 10.3 10.1 11 02:25:35
3 40.0 9:24:03 13:55:18 14:07:03 00:11:45 00:35:36 40 04:43:00 12:37:03 8.5 9.5 21 04:27:47
4 20.0 15:07:03 17:52:40 18:09:20 00:16:40 00:52:16 40 03:02:17 15:39:20 6.6 8.9 8 05:57:45
5 20.0 18:49:20 22:11:12 22:25:49 Avg: 00:13:04   54 03:21:52 19:01:12 5.9 8.4 8 07:49:38
Rider no: 19 Rider: Barbara Kurcz Horse: Mountain Breeze Mingha State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L5
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:49:46 3:53:55 00:04:09 00:04:09 40 03:53:55 03:53:55 10.3 10.3 11 01:15:45
2 40.0 4:33:55 9:13:04 9:16:28 00:03:24 00:07:33 56 04:42:33 08:36:28 8.5 9.3 13 03:08:00
3 40.0 10:06:28 13:48:43 13:51:53 00:03:10 00:10:43 48 03:45:25 12:21:53 10.6 9.7 16 04:12:37
4 20.0 14:51:53 17:12:41 17:15:00 00:02:19 00:13:02 48 02:23:07 14:45:00 8.4 9.5 6 05:03:25
5 20.0 17:55:00 20:34:00 20:40:00 Avg: 00:03:15   52 02:39:00 17:24:00 7.5 9.2 6 06:12:26
Rider no: 11 Rider: Sue Todd Horse: Shalacey Bear State / Country: NSW/AUS Metabolics severe L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 3:28:34 3:38:58 00:10:24 00:10:24 48 03:38:58 03:38:58 11.0 11.0 9 01:00:48
2 40.0 4:18:58 7:42:55 7:56:39 00:13:44 00:24:08 52 03:37:41 07:16:39 11.0 11.0 8 01:48:11
3 40.0 8:46:39 12:30:29 12:59:47 00:29:18 00:53:26 58 04:13:08 11:29:47 9.5 10.4 13 03:20:31
Rider no: 17 Rider: Elizabeth Moir Horse: Coolahlee Park Shaman State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     37            
1 40.0 - 4:03:26 4:11:08 00:07:42 00:07:42 48 04:11:08 04:11:08 9.6 9.6 14 01:32:58
2 40.0 4:51:08 8:22:17 8:28:06 00:05:49 00:13:31 58 03:36:58 07:48:06 11.1 10.3 10 02:19:38
3 40.0 9:18:06 13:42:22 13:57:00 00:14:38 00:28:09 60 04:38:54 12:27:00 8.6 9.6 18 04:17:44
Rider no: 36 Rider: Melinda Davies Horse: Aphrodite Malakia State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 2:46:45 2:54:17 00:07:32 00:07:32 44 02:54:17 02:54:17 13.8 13.8 5 00:16:07
2 40.0 3:34:17 6:04:59 6:08:28 00:03:29 00:11:01 48 02:34:11 05:28:28 15.6 14.6 1 00:00:00
3 40.0 6:58:28 9:34:18 9:40:04 00:05:46 00:16:47 48 02:41:36 08:10:04 14.9 14.7 3 00:00:48
Rider no: 55 Rider: April Newman Horse: Taeaura Shayarnah State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     60            
1 40.0 - 2:52:11 2:59:42 00:07:31 00:07:31 52 02:59:42 02:59:42 13.4 13.4 6 00:21:32
2 40.0 3:39:42 6:32:15 6:40:29 00:08:14 00:15:45 48 03:00:47 06:00:29 13.3 13.3 5 00:32:01
3 40.0 7:30:29 10:35:50 10:42:58 00:07:08 00:22:53 52 03:12:29 09:12:58 12.5 13.0 8 01:03:42
Rider no: 62 Rider: Roz Edmunds Horse: Everon Park Apollo State / Country: ACT/AUS Widthdrawn L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     52            
1 40.0 - 2:36:25 2:50:02 00:13:37 00:13:37 52 02:50:02 02:50:02 14.1 14.1 4 00:11:52
2 40.0 3:30:02 7:40:36 7:53:16 00:12:40 00:26:17 52 04:23:14 07:13:16 9.1 11.1 7 01:44:48
3 40.0 8:43:16 13:09:44 13:20:12 00:10:28 00:36:45 52 04:36:56 11:50:12 8.7 10.1 14 03:40:56
Rider no: 41 Rider: Shannon Cossor Horse: Al Marah Heyho Silver State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L1
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 3:33:54 3:38:08 00:04:14 00:04:14 56 03:38:08 03:38:08 11.0 11.0 8 00:59:58
Junior
Rider no: 30 Rider: Laura Kelly Horse: Yinbilliko Shaka Zulu State / Country: NSW/AUS Final place: 1 (BC)
P/R 0.0 - - -     36            
1 40.0 - 2:52:23 3:04:19 00:11:56 00:11:56 44 03:04:19 03:04:19 13.0 13.0 2 00:02:58
2 40.0 3:44:19 7:20:28 7:30:25 00:09:57 00:21:53 48 03:46:06 06:50:25 10.6 11.7 2 00:00:40
3 40.0 8:20:25 11:33:20 11:42:28 00:09:08 00:31:01 48 03:22:03 10:12:28 11.9 11.8 1 00:00:00
4 20.0 12:42:28 15:16:18 15:23:32 00:07:14 00:38:15 52 02:41:04 12:53:32 7.5 10.9 1 00:00:00
5 20.0 16:03:32 18:50:25 18:58:35 Avg: 00:09:33   56 02:46:53 15:40:25 7.2 10.2 1 00:00:00
Rider no: 24 Rider: Sam Duff Horse: Box Hill Pegasus State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L3
P/R 0.0 - - -     44            
1 40.0 - 2:54:48 3:01:21 00:06:33 00:06:33 40 03:01:21 03:01:21 13.2 13.2 1 00:00:00
2 40.0 3:41:21 7:20:44 7:29:45 00:09:01 00:15:34 40 03:48:24 06:49:45 10.5 11.7 1 00:00:00
3 40.0 8:19:45 11:35:34 11:43:22 00:07:48 00:23:22 44 03:23:37 10:13:22 11.8 11.7 3 00:00:54
Rider no: 20 Rider: Gabrielle Worth Horse: Douglas State / Country: NSW/AUS Lame L2
P/R 0.0 - - -     32            
1 40.0 - 3:23:36 3:32:22 00:08:46 00:08:46 52 03:32:22 03:32:22 11.3 11.3 3 00:31:01
2 40.0 4:12:22 7:43:11 7:55:05 00:11:54 00:20:40 56 03:42:43 07:15:05 10.8 11.0 3 00:25:20