Ride Results

Kentish Endurance Ride (13-03-2010)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Kentish Endurance Ride (13-03-2010)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 40 - 33 2 1 4 82.50%
Totals 40 - 33 2 1 4 82.50%
Results - Kentish Endurance Ride (13-03-2010)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
5 Helen Astell Cameo Izaiah Completed 4:16:00 36, 37 (Avg:37)
6 Sonia Hodgetts Beer Street Lestat Completed 3:25:00 36, 43 (Avg:43)
12 Christopher Mahoney Clearwater Cascade Completed 4:03:00 40, 46 (Avg:46)
17 Amelia Napier Dee Zyne Hot Chocolate Completed 3:52:00 35, 43 (Avg:43)
20 Astrid Walters Cranbrook Park Shadow Completed 3:28:00 37, 52 (Avg:52)
25 Shane Brown Stripes Completed 3:27:00 40, 48 (Avg:48)
26 Helen Peters Sid Completed 3:27:00 40, 47 (Avg:47)
29 Erin Gadsby Diamond Tail Desert Opal Completed 4:18:00 37, 46 (Avg:46)
35A Natalie Pyke Summer Breeze Completed 3:32:00 38, 46 (Avg:46)
37A Jane Walsh Kit Kat V/O 0:00:00 31, 49 (Avg:49)
42 Natalie Humphries Omani Strike A Light Completed 3:25:00 38, 41 (Avg:41)
44 Sheleah Astell Davlyn Park Zena Completed 4:16:00 43, 40 (Avg:40)
46 Keryn Mahoney Tonki Dee Boo Pricilla Completed 4:03:00 35, 40 (Avg:40)
50A Kylie Williams Legs Completed 4:16:00 42, 50 (Avg:50)
53 Vanessa Burton Najah Completed 4:31:00 38, 52 (Avg:52)
62 Adam Dolman Blackwood Springs Jamillah Completed 4:31:00 42 (Avg:42)
64 Mel Sheen Seabrook Lodge Stormbreaker Completed 3:46:00 36, 39 (Avg:39)
66 Jill Lowth Orabanda Dancing Silhouette Completed 3:32:00 37, 42 (Avg:42)
67 Wendy Smith Starlight Gypsy Completed 4:25:00 32, 49 (Avg:49)
68 Jacky Ynema Ruby Running Bare Completed 4:48:00 65, 48 (Avg:48)
73 Brent Marshall Performance Park Completed 3:25:00 41, 45 (Avg:45)
74 Kelly Woodhouse My Special Envoy Completed 3:39:00 30, 46 (Avg:46)
83A Brett Bingham Lucky V/O 0:00:00 38, 82 (Avg:82)
91 Libby Webb Kalody Park Shubek Completed 3:58:00 50, 47 (Avg:47)
97 Lizzy Glover Pterion Angelica Completed 3:25:00 39, 47 (Avg:47)
102 Nicole Jeffries Bellawongarah Prince Arkab Completed 3:39:00 38, 44 (Avg:44)
105 Neil Colbeck Jaimon-Sharhi Baqi Ineligible 0:00:00 52, 59 (Avg:59)
107 Ruth Tanner Elphyn Oriel Widthdrawn L1 0:00:00 47, 43 (Avg:43)
118 Judith Butler The General V/O 0:00:00 35, 42 (Avg:42)
119 Annette Carr Aviva-Shey Widthdrawn L1 0:00:00 46, 51 (Avg:51)
120 Jodi Smith Nadar Completed 3:54:00 37, 45 (Avg:45)
122 Kate Scott Leatherwood Sunny Umber Completed 3:28:00 36, 44 (Avg:44)
125 Michelle Stafford Dude Completed 3:02:00 46, 41 (Avg:41)
127A Monica Tanner Shimmer V/O 0:00:00 43, 49 (Avg:49)
135A Kelsey Webb Lauralyn Waseem Completed 3:58:00 38, 37 (Avg:37)
146A Greg Henry Bellawongarah Invincible Completed 3:52:00 48, 48 (Avg:48)
148 Mathew Bryan Davlyn Park Crusader Completed 3:46:00 52, 51 (Avg:51)
152 Annabelle Walker Cheers Completed 4:25:00 35, 46 (Avg:46)
157 Jo Grey Lockelea Chester Completed 3:28:00 46, 41 (Avg:41)
307 Emily Carmicheal Rocky Completed 3:07:00 36, 52 (Avg:52)