Ride Results

Bunnigalore Introductory Day (21-01-2018)
Ride distance: 20.0 km

Outcomes - Bunnigalore Introductory Day (21-01-2018)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 51 - 41 3 - 7 80.39%
Totals 51 - 41 3 - 7 80.39%
Results - Bunnigalore Introductory Day (21-01-2018)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
1 Jasmine Zimmerman Train Moir Jasper Completed 2:07:00 28, 48 (Avg:48)
2 Sophie Ramsay Autumn Night Goldmine Completed 1:52:00 40, 46 (Avg:46)
3 Skye Wamsey Skate Completed 2:51:00 46, 48 (Avg:48)
4 Nicole Horne kosi Completed 3:00:00 31, 37 (Avg:37)
5 Julie Frikken Wallbrook Jette Completed 3:54:00 44, 53 (Avg:53)
6 Dorothea Lungershausen Glen Lee Limestone Completed 2:51:00 41, 48 (Avg:48)
7 Tahlia Babic Fairview Sweet Magieca Completed 3:07:00 39, 36 (Avg:36)
8 Grace Rimmington Holly Completed 3:54:00 28, 38 (Avg:38)
9 Nichola Mepham Meracious Shahjih Completed 3:07:00 40, 44 (Avg:44)
10 Ian Mepham Macquarie Park Dassan Completed 3:07:00 44, 41 (Avg:41)
11 Bindi Reinhold Sir Douglas Completed 3:52:00 30, 36 (Avg:36)
12 Dagmar Sweetland Jess Completed 2:24:00 36, 40 (Avg:40)
13 Kate Barnard Arabec Jewel Thief Completed 2:57:00 40, 50 (Avg:50)
14 Ivy Sullivan Curly Completed 3:28:00 35, 55 (Avg:55)
15 Sally Fenner Sierra Lodge Artic Whispers Completed 2:57:00 44, 43 (Avg:43)
16 Piper Wales Jack V/O 0:00:00 30, 50 (Avg:50)
17 Natalie Wales Charlotte Completed 3:53:00 32, 32 (Avg:32)
18 Maria Tomlins Blue Completed 3:01:00 40, 46 (Avg:46)
19 Ashley Harrison Zane Completed 3:28:00 48, 45 (Avg:45)
20 Marisa McKinnon Fifi Completed 3:28:00 40, 52 (Avg:52)
21 Louise Mingay Winnie Completed 3:41:00 40, 54 (Avg:54)
22 Sharee Lane Brecon Completed 3:52:00 33, 36 (Avg:36)
23 Carly Assaad Jagger V/O 0:00:00 39, 44 (Avg:44)
24 Tracy Edwards Moorooka V/O 0:00:00 42, 34 (Avg:34)
25 Leslie Johnson Marley V/O 0:00:00 31, 64 (Avg:64)
26 Samantha Burge Bertie Completed 3:43:00 28, 40 (Avg:40)
27 Ben Dilley Diesel (Tuldar Hamal) Completed 1:53:00 44, 43 (Avg:43)
28 Lara Dilley Ally V/O 0:00:00 34, 64 (Avg:64)
29 Kimberlee Brooker Spirited Honour Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 48, 46 (Avg:46)
30 Kelly Dunn Interflame Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 39, 44 (Avg:44)
31 Lisa Newton Burren Dah Apache Lad Completed 3:52:00 45, 48 (Avg:48)
33 Stacey West Apache Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 37
34 Georgie Pankhurst Scarlet Oaks Aziz Completed 2:47:00 36, 42 (Avg:42)
35 Jayme Cooper Tamvina Nizhoni Completed 2:59:00 30, 38 (Avg:38)
36 Matilda Walker Macquarie Park Banjo Completed 2:34:00 39, 44 (Avg:44)
37 Sienna Fuller Bobby Completed 2:34:00 40, 37 (Avg:37)
38 Lisa Gilbert Aaliyah Rosalee Completed 3:43:00 40, 43 (Avg:43)
39 Denise Graham Chuck Completed 2:51:00 31, 48 (Avg:48)
40 Joanne Lowe Rambo Completed 3:43:00 38, 48 (Avg:48)
41 Hayley Graham Chip Completed 2:51:00 30, 44 (Avg:44)
42 Tom Pankhurst Rivernook Sadiqa Completed 2:27:00 36, 40 (Avg:40)
43 Sean Griffin Taku Completed 1:48:00 28, 38 (Avg:38)
44 Deborah Kempson Mylz V/O 0:00:00 44, 58 (Avg:58)
45 Todd Miklich Startrak Completed 3:36:00 32, 34 (Avg:34)
46 Jayne Dight Rhyn Tin Tin Completed 3:36:00 31, 51 (Avg:51)
47 Tracey Wong Earl Completed 3:20:00 35, 42 (Avg:42)
48 Kaari MacDonald Kyah V/O 0:00:00 31, 61 (Avg:61)
49 Jordyn MacDonald Billy Completed 3:43:00 32, 40 (Avg:40)
50 Gertraud Norton Scarlet Oaks Bisharah Completed 2:47:00 42, 35 (Avg:35)
51 Noelle Bentlage Zemzem Raya Completed 2:27:00 39, 42 (Avg:42)
75 Abbey Horne Coco Channel Completed 3:00:00 42, 40 (Avg:40)