Ride Results

Tumut Endurance (30-03-2018)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Tumut Endurance (30-03-2018)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 33 - 28 1 1 2 84.85%
Totals 33 - 28 1 1 2 84.85%
Results - Tumut Endurance (30-03-2018)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
153 Allan Caslick A'Landell Jonesy Completed 4:40:00 32, 42 (Avg:42)
155 Edward Fernon Cairo's Promise Completed 3:56:00 38, 45 (Avg:45)
156 Tayissa Boese Chikka Completed 6:21:00 38, 50 (Avg:50)
157 Tamalyn Boese Banjo Completed 5:57:00 32, 40 (Avg:40)
158 Taylah Boese Lolly Completed 5:57:00 36, 40 (Avg:40)
159 Lisa Boese Gleniph Kermotion V/O 0:00:00 43, 58 (Avg:58)
201 Shirley Clark Oso Zoltan Completed 4:40:00 46, 46 (Avg:46)
205 Sue Warren Razorback Darcy Completed 5:27:00 47, 47 (Avg:47)
207 Donna Georgievski Kalody Park Amarda Completed 5:06:00 40, 45 (Avg:45)
227 Ali Godfrey Tallaganda Downs Hot Spot Completed 6:05:00 21, 54 (Avg:54)
228 Dean Godfrey Jafaah Moniet Completed 6:05:00 36, 44 (Avg:44)
232 Tom Pankhurst Scarlet Oaks Amica Completed 4:22:00 38, 42 (Avg:42)
234 Elizabeth Moir Cedar Ridge Jewel Completed 5:50:00 47, 39 (Avg:39)
235 Marisa Levitt Scarlet Oaks Faiza Completed 5:00:00 34, 38 (Avg:38)
236 Hannah O'Neill Scarlet Oaks Bisharah Completed 5:36:00 42, 42 (Avg:42)
241 Michelle Day Madgwick Diplomatic Dennis Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 -
243 Victoria Edmonds Sylan El Aamira Completed 5:30:00 47, 47 (Avg:47)
255 Mark Norton Zemzem Raya Completed 5:36:00 50, 48 (Avg:48)
256 Sally McNamara Cruise Completed 5:30:00 39, 42 (Avg:42)
260 Kate Whackett Norfolk Park Flamingo Completed 5:06:00 35, 36 (Avg:36)
280 Leanne Holz Zuhra Z'Atari Completed 7:06:00 32, 40 (Avg:40)
281 Brian Stott Sierra Lodge The Sorcerer Completed 7:06:00 40, 45 (Avg:45)
284 Sharlene Strange Zig Zag V/O 0:00:00 42, 45 (Avg:45)
285 Erin Gadsby Sheikh Completed 3:58:00 36, 44 (Avg:44)
288 Sally Fenner Arabec Jewel Thief Ineligible 0:00:00 35, 44 (Avg:44)
289 Erica Allan Waugoola Creek Onyx In Progress 0:00:00 34
289 Erica Allan Waugoola Creek Onyx Completed 4:38:00 34, 43 (Avg:43)
290 Lily Peters Razorback Annatole Completed 4:35:00 35, 43 (Avg:43)
291 Sharyn Coulston Cedar Ridge Lyric Completed 5:50:00 42, 41 (Avg:41)
292 Courtney Anderson Cedar Ridge Carbine Completed 4:35:00 33, 38 (Avg:38)
293 Amelia Hain Twynham El Zephyr Completed 4:35:00 32, 38 (Avg:38)
295 John Dawson Jon De Le Tison Completed 4:40:00 34, 37 (Avg:37)
298 Jayme Cooper Tamvina Nizhoni Completed 4:39:00 30, 49 (Avg:49)