Ride Results

Tom Quilty Gold Cup (01-06-1990)
Ride distance: 160.0 km

Outcomes - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (01-06-1990)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
OP 231 - 108 17 - 106 46.75%
MW 1 - 1 - - - 100.00%
LW 56 - 35 4 - 17 62.50%
JN 10 - 10 - - - 100.00%
Totals 298 - 154 21 - 123 51.68%
Results - Tom Quilty Gold Cup (01-06-1990)
No. Rider Horse Place Time Leg Speeds Total
Km/Hr
H/R bpm
Open
98 Russell Adam Aloha Messiah Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
41 Phillip Archer Stormy Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
39 Morgan Arundel Eric Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
122 Dominique Bennet Lassiter Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
49 Jessamy Berkholz Lansdown Crystal Bright Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
5 Jack Boswell Warrondi Eden Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
269 Jil Bourton Warrondi Just Ace Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
32 Ken Clarke Scotty Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
152 Jan Collins Gaziya Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
6 Cherie Cowan Waitara Red Ned Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
57 Dianne Curtis Mr-Dunno Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
37 Bruce Dalton Sam Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
159 Clayton Deudney Karakatana Royal Mark Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
85 Dennis Dyason Lightwind Talia Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
61 Don Elliot Saylo Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
164 Steve Finnane Glenallan Zared Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
91 Paul Flack Cooerwull Pirate Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
244 Gordon Flaherty Sharahd Homer Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
184 Pauline Fletcher (Heffernan) Ned Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
237 Chris Forrester Mandala Galactic Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
11 Wayne Francis Cheekochee Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
94 Christine Froebel Mulawa True Grit Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
121 Andrew Gleeson Tristram Selqua Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
27 David Grace Larabon Faidim Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
264 Geoff Grummitt Moon Boy Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
176 Irene Harris Tarrangower Kamal Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
170 Kim Harvey Nunyara Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
177 Andrew Hibberson Kelkette Park Ivan Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
139 Lorraine Howarth Peppersfield Mallo Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
267 Di Kajar Lyndus Lad Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
23 Jeff Littledike Warrondi Pocklus Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
62 Cherie Mahoney Tara Haven Matara Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
293 Janine Mahoney Robian Applauz Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
140 Len Manton Rocky Ridge Feathers Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
183 Sue May Vanay Park Ambassador Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
67 Clive Minter Clancy Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
10 Ron Morton Southwinds Smokey Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
86 Jan Neal Flamizak Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
8 Mike Oloughlin Cassidy Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
68 Wayne Parnham (Nz) Spotty Gandolf Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
204 Arthur Patterson David Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
111 Michael Piper Brutus Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
253 Chris Pollitt Anstley Genghis Khan Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
69 Georg Ridler (Swiss) Saechadon Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
60 Anna Ridley Karumba Inca Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
119 Jenny Robertson Kintamani Fosta Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
247 Dennis Smith Torremolinos Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
128 Faye Stockley Aloha Dominus Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
239 John Thielen Cedardell Simon Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
21 James Thiveos Lancefield Springtime Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
54 Keith Thompson Bellrowen Fireglow Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
245 Tom Thomsen Prince Aussie Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
133 Alexandra Treschow Karumba Travellers Joy Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
287 Michael Walker Sunstorm El-kheir Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
256 Deborah Wallace Glenallan Solitary Man Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
40 Julie White Farashah Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
213 Kylie Whitelaw Chief Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
175 Catherine Wood Miss Mouse Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
38 Heather Wood El Flinca Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
35 Keryn Woolley Grey Power Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
236 Brook Sample Sharahd Melodie 1 10:00:09 - - 0
100 Andrew Bailey Tantawanglo Hamal Zahab 2 10:00:31 - - 0
242 June Petersen Wertaloona Lionel 3 11:00:01 - - 0
243 Barbara Macdonald Kelly 4 11:00:28 - - 0
144 Mark Freeman Cedar Ridge Rob Roy 5 11:00:29 - - 0
283 Ray Morley Maralinga Minstrel 6 12:00:11 - - 0
241 Jim Farr Sharahd Cassandra 7 12:00:21 - - 0
197 Melva Keep Doran Park Minder 8 12:00:23 - - 0
84 Warwick Sinfield Werriwa Jasmine 9 13:00:18 - - 0
190 Julie Woods Gable 10 13:00:24 - - 0
294 Merv Brown Santana 11 13:00:35 - - 0
292 Doug Lockhart Ralvon Grace 12 14:00:13 - - 0
127 Helen Lindsay Burremah Djerribindo 13 14:00:19 - - 0
235 Bob Sample Sharahd Caprice 14 15:00:08 - - 0
284 Patrick Burns Lord Arulis 15 15:00:11 - - 0
179 Michael O'Brien Little Takker 15 15:00:11 - - 0
125 Rowena Robinson Deakin Blue 15 15:00:11 - - 0
214 Hans Peuker Patience 18 15:00:20 - - 0
118 Mark Cameron Bara Park Brice 19 15:00:26 - - 0
101 Matthew Walker Parlour Mountain Petra 20 15:00:30 - - 0
147 Allan Caslick Richard 21 16:00:06 - - 0
246 Matthew Krahnen The Profit 22 16:00:10 - - 0
255 Ron Haigh Alli Wolfie 23 16:00:11 - - 0
260 Len Law Deltry's Boy 24 16:00:16 - - 0
156 Tina Walker Red Bandit 25 16:00:22 - - 0
90 Marj Gardner Bara Park Prince 26 16:00:24 - - 0
238 Carol Sparkes Zamfir 27 16:00:29 - - 0
151 Kristianne Kalen Fred 28 16:00:32 - - 0
193 Robin Kurrle Mathoura Juba 29 17:00:03 - - 0
212 Norm Whitelaw Zane 30 17:00:20 - - 0
192 Sue Parsons Onegin 31 18:00:01 - - 0
219 Debi Chisholm He-S Jake 32 18:00:08 - - 0
296 Royce Martin Tapestry 33 18:00:11 - - 0
185 Derek Manning Bannerman 34 18:00:14 - - 0
295 Philip Gerke Animal 35 18:00:17 - - 0
290 Audrey Gardam Gala Swift 36 18:00:25 - - 0
254 Peter Pike Sharahd Zora 37 18:00:30 - - 0
104 Bern Harvey Rowena Jack 38 18:00:31 - - 0
163 Chris Cheney Coolaroo Kah-lea 39 19:00:01 - - 0
227 Catherine Muir Belevedere Sakhir 40 19:00:10 - - 0
250 Olga Bartlett Jackson Brown 41 19:00:19 - - 0
224 Debbie McGaffin Sam 42 19:00:25 - - 0
277 Alistair McKeown Pot Luck 43 19:00:31 - - 0
166 Tracee Males Faraway Vivien 44 19:00:32 - - 0
272 Bruce Scott Brigadier 44 19:00:32 - - 0
273 Lesley Goslett Sherry 46 20:00:11 - - 0
274 Ady McIntosh Balgownie Matilda 46 20:00:11 - - 0
161 Peter Cole Manning Kadabbra 48 20:00:23 - - 0
178 Peter Anderson Riviera Golden Pilgrim Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
288 Sonya Anderson Siriz Emma Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
258 Derek Armitage Sunny Jim Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
109 Lyn Bailey Faraway Reckless Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
110 Adrian Bailey Lyndrian Arion Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
99 Annette Bailey Newbridge Jazaan Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
19 Graeme Bamford Rizer Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
7 Simone Banfield Zacharas Light Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
20 Roger Barbetti Woodlyn Najah Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
36 Cindy Barrett Prudence Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
50 David Beardsley Splash Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
12 Max Beecroft Rastus Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
168 Robert Berry Palphar Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
162 Peter Bice Lyndrian Linus Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
218 Jenny Bird Grace Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
115 Julie Bird Duke Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
30 Kerrie Blank Krs Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
136 Laurie Blowes Phasaad Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
82 Kerry Bouffier Whiskey A-Go-Go Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
9 Errol Bradford Woodside Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
275 Melissa Brett Karumba Georgie Girl Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
117 Helen Cameron Korella Shariff Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
297 David Campbell K9 Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
44 Robert Corbett Coolmunda Trazarra Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
281 Patrick Cremasco Moondyne Joe Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
31 Trevor Crotty Hargraes Freckles Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
278 Murray Dalton Southwinds Banjo Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
150 Philippa Davis Santarabia Raskalla Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
205 Stephen Deering Rajah Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
113 Laurie Dowling Henley Farm Ahsan Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
194 Ian Drummond Ibn Light Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
268 Graham Dugmore Magic Moffitt Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
215 Bryan Dupuy Sam Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
65 Lawrence Fielding Yamas Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
195 Jo-Anne Francis Gimli Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
76 Don Fraser Sunshine Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
71 Senta Garney Rocky Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
72 Senta Garney Rocky Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
134 Chris Gates Blairgowrie Blacklight Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
188 Julia Gauci Sayiba Tibult Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
25 Simone Guy Snoopy Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
114 Rachel Harvey-Shore Judstan Kamaran Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
103 Wayne Hegarty Melody's Flight Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
249 Scott Hill Craig Darroch Rhaedar Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
263 Gayle Holmes Faraway Verdict Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
203 Sally Holmes Salvorak Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
186 Dorothy Hughes Eden Leigh Emir Dynamite Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
182 Mark Hughes Franklin Shamir Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
66 Natalie Iles Laurjil Sharina Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
80 Brad Innes Patrone Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
130 Malcolm Irvin Jacko Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
92 Denis Jeffery Jezza Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
95 Searle Johnston Binda Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
200 Geoffrey Jolly Sanroblee Yanco Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
88 Andrew Jonkers Belimba Park Simonette Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
198 Brian Keep Doran Park Idol Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
206 June Kenton Slick Venus Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
126 Gaye Kerr The Spade Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
18 Shirley Kowalski El Zayid Aaron Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
131 Paul Krahnen Dots And Dashes Celebrity Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
282 Derek Lamperd Endingo Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
262 Garry Lewis Franchesca Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
231 Louise Lewis The Bear Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
167 Ron Malone Triton Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
141 Chris Malone Liana Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
138 Patsie Manning Juanita Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
155 Daniel Mannix Blue Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
87 Tony Marshall Mr-Magoo Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
172 Frank Mollema Elexis Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
107 Kerry Moore Cobber Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
135 Leith Moore Aloha Galaxy Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
165 Noel Morrow Freckles Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
174 Julie Mustow Tel Baydr Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
233 David Nancarrow Mackellar Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
286 Laurie Nicolle Laurjil Osca Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
211 Roy Noble Dusky Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
83 Melanie O'Flynn El Visto Marengo Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
81 Jenny Oliver Gungarlin Tollo Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
251 Bruce Overton Charabal Explorer Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
28 Tim Perks Pete Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
202 Henry Perry Carinae Sundance Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
280 Nicole Pienaar Mokine Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
196 Richard Pollard April Showers Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
221 Robert Punicki Rex T Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
148 Julie Reay Santarabia Manixy Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
220 Sue Reed Sarah Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
116 John Robertson Karabil Bones Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
265 Jill Ross Fifty Bales Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
42 Michael Ruwaard Succession Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
14 Alexa Ryhorchuk Pukwudji Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
181 Richard Ryhorchuk Wamrums Moonlight Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
199 Alan Salter Blazer Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
154 Rosemery Scott Kelkette Park Lyric Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
56 Michael Scott Oscar Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
229 Graeme Seath Nugget Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
276 Sarah Shanahan Rusty Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
208 Mike Sheldon Wenway Casheen Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
2 Jack Sims Fame Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
59 Marie Smith Jerry By Jove Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
234 Allan Standfield Tazar Rose Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
232 Dean Stephen Domil Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
112 Kim Stephens Henley Farm Difda Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
123 Cheryl Strachan Lyndrian Archer Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
289 David Sulzberger Sayida Cleo Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
209 Rex Telford Stirling Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
210 Laurence Telford Silver Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
106 Annette Thomas-Schumacher Hargee Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
64 Alan Triplady Kiwi Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
89 Denise Trollope Santarabia Perkal Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
160 Ian Tytler Warchief Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
146 Arthur Waghorn Hansara Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
102 Katelyn Walker Parlour Mountain Kelly Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
47 Janet Wann Balgownie Bronzewing Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
3 Wally Webb Telltale Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
77 Ken Wescombe Taja's Pride Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
201 Keith Whitehead Vardi Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
169 Scott Whiting Kathane Surhys Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
96 Graham Williams True Blue Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
97 Elizabeth Williams Warden Bado Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
124 Terry Wood Rokeby Jason Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
225 Doug Woods Ricco Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
45 Tracey Wyllie Brewster Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
298 Allan Wyllie Bundy Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Middleweight
271 Ken Stephens Turbo 1 20:00:16 - - 0
Lightweight
270 Sue Arwen Kellara Silver Dawn Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
26 Gina Chapman Digger Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
226 Joyce Davies Red Hill Boyanda Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
223 Oenone Hibberd Bashah Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
93 Shirley Jamieson Sanroblee Cybluke Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
129 Lorraine Lee Osterleys Ajax Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
33 Robyn Lindholm Floyd Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
74 Paul Marsh Jadelle Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
34 Libby Martin Shara Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
108 Kerry-Anne Mcgufficke Kerrys Fella Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
13 Jean Morton Southwinds Samantha Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
58 Anne Moseley Beau Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
73 Samantha Obrien Ajana Storm Angel Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
52 Kylie Peal El Shahb Elagance Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
143 Gillian Petersohn Karakatana Aluf Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
257 Sandra Pollitt Monivae Warloch Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
1 Kylie Rattray Kimbraha Sir-vivor Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
53 Sandy Ross Warrondi Eire Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
291 Jennie Stafford Glenleigh Shylo Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
157 Linda Upsdell Aragon Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
173 Janet Webb Pasco Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
55 Lynette Wells Tarrendene Tessa Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
240 Bronwyn James Sharahd Brown Mystery 1 12:00:21 - - 0
132 Janette Harvey Faraway Rocalong 2 12:00:30 - - 0
217 Sally Cowan Charlies Girl 3 13:00:25 - - 0
207 Janet Hunter Windsong Nazar 4 13:00:30 - - 0
216 Linda McKay Glenleigh Domonic 5 16:00:30 - - 0
189 Joyce Pilkington Karumba Cassidy 6 17:00:15 - - 0
248 Lesley Nancarrow Devil May Care 7 17:00:26 - - 0
191 Bronwyn Cuthbertson Copper 8 17:00:29 - - 0
285 Michelle Lally Solaway 9 18:00:03 - - 0
279 Joanna McCord Leedale Jadea 9 18:00:03 - - 0
137 Helen Lane Saffryn 11 18:00:23 - - 0
259 Jo Hamilton-Branigan Woodlands Cade 12 19:00:13 - - 0
142 Kristen Proudfoot Coco 13 19:00:14 - - 0
171 Rachel Benad Karakatana Kyzyl Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
153 Vanessa Bohm Blue Dominance Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
230 Rachel Bohm Silver Ibn Zarak Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
46 Linda Carney Cristy Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
29 Sue Deering Toffee Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
252 Rose Freney Sharahd Cazeer Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
228 Kerry Jamieson Glentoo Alvereyn Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
261 Annette Law Hideaway Tramp Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
17 Nina Maselli Cabby Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
180 Hazel McCort Franklin Rahna Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
63 Joanne Morgan Toohey Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
145 Helen Rich Ranjen Bisset Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
75 Gill Ryhorchuk Muskegs Misquitash Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
43 Joan Sawyer Deepbank Brigadoon Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
48 Robyn Snell Nabi-ss Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
51 Tracey Stewart Blue Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
149 John Symons Freeway Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
4 Jenni Van der Koogh Saracus Fiducia Gall or injury P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
78 Debra Vernon Kharine Amara Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
222 Meg Wade Iraki Zurich Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
24 Cathy Wasley Thara Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Junior
187 Gavin Bartlett Just Lucky Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
158 Michelle Birrell Wagga Kinsingh Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
266 Lori Grummitt Bahji Regina Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
22 Cindy Hibberson Dusty Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
79 Natalie Innes Nattahl Lazan Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
16 Michael Milne Nejd Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
70 Alexandra Perry Matta Mia Sadat Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
15 Patrick Sheldon Saracus Chiffon Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
120 Sonia Bonham Santarabia Mazra 1 13:00:19 - - 0
105 Amanda Harvey Windella Badi'a 1 13:00:19 - - 0