Ride Results

Strzelecki (01-03-1990)
Ride distance: 80.0 km

Outcomes - Strzelecki (01-03-1990)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
HW 5 - 0 - - 5 0.00%
OP 26 - 19 1 - 6 73.08%
MW 1 - 1 - - - 100.00%
LW 18 - 14 - - 4 77.78%
JN 7 - 3 1 - 3 42.86%
Totals 57 - 37 2 - 18 64.91%
Results - Strzelecki (01-03-1990)
No. Rider Horse Place Time Leg Speeds Total
Km/Hr
H/R bpm
Open
28 Jessamy Berkholz Sasha Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
16 J. Cicero Kezza Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
32 Don Elliot Nova Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
39 Sandra Faulkner Money Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
40 Neville Gilpin Buckskin Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
45 Irene Harris Tarrangower Kamal Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
34 Clive Minter Clancy Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
17 A. Paterken Robbie Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
20 Tim Perks Kainui Park Danube Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
19 Buddy Rojek Missing Unknown Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
35 Craig Ryhorchuk Muskegs Smokey Joe Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
47 Richard Ryhorchuk Muskegs Misquitash Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
50 Mike Sheldon Wenway Casheen Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
18 M. Smith Jerry By Jove Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
33 Alan Triplady Missing Unknown Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
51 Bryan Dupuy Kelkette Park Dean 1 4:59:00 - - 0
53 Debi Chisholm Yarraview Georgette 2 5:38:00 - - 0
55 Ross Chisholm He-S Jake 2 5:38:00 - - 0
49 Keith Whitehead Vardi 4 6:54:00 - - 0
Heavyweight
29 David Beardsley Splash Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Open
54 Ross Chisholm Desert Tassin Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
26 Ken Clarke Sam Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
11 Sandra Garnham Kit Kat Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
48 Julia Gauci Sayiba Tibult Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Heavyweight
5 Ray Gilpin Missing Unknown Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
42 H Johns Saracus Tahir Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Open
7 Tony Minter Brogan Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
4 Ron Morton Southwinds Banjo Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
15 Tom Reid Missing Unknown Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Heavyweight
43 E Reid Missing Unknown Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
6 Wayne Young Jessie Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Middleweight
57 Ken Stephens Turbo 1 6:18:00 - - 0
Lightweight
21 S. Clarke Sheeba Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
22 C. Cowan Waitara Red Ned Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
25 S. Cowan Charlies Girl Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
23 Sue Deering Toffee Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
46 Robyn Harris Major William Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
37 Paul Marsh Southwinds Scarlet Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
8 Jean Morton Southwinds Samantha Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
31 Anne Moseley Beau Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
36 Samantha Obrien Ajana Storm Angel Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
38 Gill Ryhorchuk Wamrums Moonlight Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
1 Jane Sheldon Monterey Marita Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
2 Jenni Van der Koogh Saracus Fiducia Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
52 Linda McKay Dominic 1 5:26:00 - - 0
56 Clint Cowan Stir Fry 2 6:27:00 - - 0
10 Robyn Albers Monterey Cortez Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
9 Melinda Howell Waitara Gemina Bundie Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
14 Nina Maselli Cabby Lame P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
30 Tracey Stewart Carter Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
Junior
24 Kerrie Gabb Krs Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
13 Matt Milne Kalif Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
12 Patrick Sheldon Saracus Chiffon Complete P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
3 Simone Banfield Smokey Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
41 C (?) Butcher Scotty Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
27 Leanne Duff Starlight Withdrawn P/R 0:00:00 - - 0
44 J Faulkner Penny Heart Rate P/R 0:00:00 - - 0