Ride Results

Blackbutt (30-05-2015)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Blackbutt (30-05-2015)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 45 - 42 1 1 1 93.33%
Totals 45 - 42 1 1 1 93.33%
Results - Blackbutt (30-05-2015)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
102 Jessica Fitzgerald Beaudacious te Completed 3:31:00 29, 37 (Avg:37)
103 Caroline Fitzgerald Lanamere Domino Completed 3:31:00 32, 39 (Avg:39)
104 Elizabeth Barnes Sahala Tennessee Moon Completed 3:52:00 35, 45 (Avg:45)
105 Katie Brooks Yoolari Maadrid Completed 3:52:00 38, 48 (Avg:48)
106 Samantha Brooks Firenze Completed 3:52:00 37, 43 (Avg:43)
108 Lynne Drinkwater Ollympia Completed 3:14:00 36, 41 (Avg:41)
109 Jan Rohweder Woongarra Warrior Completed 3:14:00 33, 45 (Avg:45)
110 Catherine Madden Cedar Glen Raffaella Completed 3:33:00 37, 49 (Avg:49)
111 Rachel Adams Zanabah Park Shylock Completed 3:16:00 35, 50 (Avg:50)
112 Nicky Schimke Lindall Falen Completed 4:27:00 31, 49 (Avg:49)
113 Christine Ablett Lindall La Vita Completed 4:27:00 37, 46 (Avg:46)
114 Helga Boyes Nathan Park Nizai Completed 4:18:00 40, 47 (Avg:47)
115 Peter McDonald Wollumbin Chivas Regal Completed 4:14:00 35, 43 (Avg:43)
116 Marissa McDonald Wollumbin Akhhu Completed 4:14:00 45, 55 (Avg:55)
117 Danielle Kendall Bridget Jones te Completed 3:32:00 31, 35 (Avg:35)
118 Penny Toft Charlotte te Completed 3:32:00 31, 38 (Avg:38)
119 Jacqui Wilson-Smith Mt Eerwah Shaneeka Completed 4:27:00 64, 44 (Avg:44)
120 Allison Kay Delilah te Completed 3:32:00 33, 43 (Avg:43)
121 Margo Sparks Miva Zamil Completed 4:27:00 40, 44 (Avg:44)
122 Hayley Sawrey Agape SamuElla Australis Completed 4:27:00 33, 35 (Avg:35)
123 Bree Cook Simbah JPA Completed 3:29:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
124 Erin Ellison Ardair Skoda Completed 3:29:00 40, 44 (Avg:44)
125 Kellie Hart Noname Completed 3:29:00 35, 44 (Avg:44)
126 Meridy Kadel Arinya Park Klassified Completed 3:42:00 34, 53 (Avg:53)
127 Terry Davies Heart V/O 0:00:00 40, 70 (Avg:70)
129 Jodie Jellick Bacchante Dakota Completed 4:36:00 41, 46 (Avg:46)
130 David Urquhart Zippidy Dodah te Completed 3:52:00 32, 38 (Avg:38)
132 Samantha Haydon Morocco Completed 4:36:00 38, 41 (Avg:41)
133 Bianca Lamme Benbourough Lad Completed 3:33:00 38, 43 (Avg:43)
134 Cindy Holden Duray Darjeeling Completed 4:29:00 37, 55 (Avg:55)
135 Christina McMahon Quayboy Completed 4:18:00 37, 46 (Avg:46)
136 Liz Terry Ausden Illusion Completed 3:16:00 34, 45 (Avg:45)
137 Lyndell Abercrombie Abberlyn Park Astanna Completed 4:27:00 34, 39 (Avg:39)
138 Angela Head Neemo C Completed 4:27:00 39, 54 (Avg:54)
139 Anne Barlow Sa-Har Magnolia Completed 3:09:00 34, 40 (Avg:40)
140 Lexi Morton Cooroora Euros Widthdrawn L1 0:00:00 44, 50 (Avg:50)
141 Niels Lochtenberg Matta Mia Dougal Completed 3:04:00 33, 52 (Avg:52)
142 Margaret Williams Count Lea Ineligible 0:00:00 30, 45 (Avg:45)
143 Deejay Borg Tiki Completed 3:58:00 40, 46 (Avg:46)
145 Shane Butler Burralga Angelikh Completed 3:00:00 38, 43 (Avg:43)
146 Allen MacKenzie Hill Stone El Shahir Completed 3:14:00 38, 45 (Avg:45)
147 Denise Kaye Die Kinder Mercedes Completed 3:49:00 34, 42 (Avg:42)
148 El MacDonald Die Kinder Embers Completed 3:49:00 35, 41 (Avg:41)
149 Shauna Wood Briallyn Kirra Bint Zanir Completed 3:44:00 35, 38 (Avg:38)
150 Natalie McIntyre Crik Hollow Roulette Completed 3:45:00 51, 50 (Avg:50)