Ride Results

Cooyar (14-03-2015)
Ride distance: 60.0 km Elevator

Outcomes - Cooyar (14-03-2015)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 84 60 9 1 - 14 82.14%
Totals 84 60 9 1 - 14 82.14%
Results - Cooyar (14-03-2015)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
1 Robyn Brazel Thomas Retired/DNE L1 3:49:00 36, 41 (Avg:41)
2 Leah Hemphill Giddyhup Hogan V/O 0:00:00 35, 85 (Avg:85)
3 Helene Metzinger Tandara Tsurami Retired/DNE L1 5:18:00 34, 46 (Avg:46)
4 Ruth Dixon El Romero Retired/DNE L1 4:19:00 40, 39 (Avg:39)
5 Jessie-Lee Waite Gheerulla Jagger Retired/DNE L1 3:42:00 42, 48 (Avg:48)
6 Katherine Bannermann Gheerulla Larissa Retired/DNE L1 3:42:00 38, 46 (Avg:46)
7 Paul Davies Xanadu Mecca V/O 0:00:00 42
8 Mel Lassooy Gheerulla Sargent V/O 0:00:00 39
10 Anna Gibson Halo Rhapsody In Blue Retired/DNE L1 3:42:00 42, 52 (Avg:52)
11 Terry Davies Heart V/O 0:00:00 46, 67 (Avg:67)
12 Chloe Bews Melcot Emerald Retired/DNE L1 3:48:00 34, 40 (Avg:40)
13 Deleni Walters Brookleigh Elton Retired/DNE L1 3:42:00 36, 43 (Avg:43)
14 Bianca Lamme Benbourough Lad Retired/DNE L1 3:48:00 36, 44 (Avg:44)
15 Wendy Butler Revere Shalee Completed 5:53:00 37, 44, 45 (Avg:44)
16 Barry Steele Eclipse Of A Heart V/O 0:00:00 49, 62 (Avg:62)
17 Chantelle Grayden Karabil Meriba Retired/DNE L1 4:19:00 36, 43 (Avg:43)
18 Lisa Stibbe Melcot Netasha Completed 6:06:00 36, 38, 44 (Avg:41)
19 Jess Blinco Shaffa Retired/DNE L1 4:14:00 40, 55 (Avg:55)
20 Lindsay Kunde Reload Retired/DNE L1 4:14:00 40, 51 (Avg:51)
21 Allison Kay Sweetpea te Retired/DNE L1 4:04:00 28, 38 (Avg:38)
22 Alexandra Toft Roger That te Retired/DNE L1 4:04:00 30, 37 (Avg:37)
23 Penny Toft Charlotte te Retired/DNE L1 4:04:00 36, 40 (Avg:40)
24 Leigh Rich Miva Avanti V/O 0:00:00 44, 51, 55 (Avg:53)
25 Jackie Gilks Geisha Girl Completed 5:58:00 39, 48, 52 (Avg:50)
26 Emma Masters Amarillo Park True Infatuation Retired/DNE L1 4:10:00 35, 48 (Avg:48)
27 Jill Free Kadar Silkk V/O 0:00:00 40, 40 (Avg:40)
28 Jenny Bidner Cooroora Mythril Retired/DNE L1 5:19:00 40, 42 (Avg:42)
29 Jackie Richards Cooroora Chancellor Retired/DNE L1 5:19:00 40, 46 (Avg:46)
32 Julia Zasada Hirstglen Luther Retired/DNE L1 3:41:00 38, 54 (Avg:54)
33 Gwen Bartolo Haaris Retired/DNE L1 4:14:00 35, 39 (Avg:39)
34 Sue Gurtner Cedarton Achak Abornazine Completed 6:06:00 29, 42, 43 (Avg:42)
35 Mandy Barth Picnic Park Bahretta Retired/DNE L1 4:44:00 48, 54 (Avg:54)
36 Ann Raabe Picnic Park Spot Retired/DNE L1 4:44:00 32, 39 (Avg:39)
37 Atalia Wood Rocky Retired/DNE L1 4:45:00 30, 30 (Avg:30)
38 Jodie Vickery Rodborough Eclipse Retired/DNE L1 3:44:00 30, 41 (Avg:41)
39 Ruth White Cameo Top Hat Retired/DNE L1 4:19:00 35, 43 (Avg:43)
40 Karen Trundell Rodborough Ausabi Retired/DNE L1 3:44:00 34, 43 (Avg:43)
41 Kellie Hart Simbah JPA Retired/DNE L1 4:19:00 41, 47 (Avg:47)
42 Phil Thomson Leisward Shay Bell Cleopatra Retired/DNE L1 3:44:00 32, 42 (Avg:42)
43 Alli Gerrard Picnic Park Smart Return Retired/DNE L1 3:56:00 38, 43 (Avg:43)
44 Cindy Holden San Juan Completed 5:52:00 36, 49, 48 (Avg:48)
45 Chris Holden True Sensie Completed 5:52:00 40, 46, 48 (Avg:47)
46 Julie Stenhouse Amarillo Park Khaan V/O 0:00:00 44, 67 (Avg:67)
47 Renae Chapman Tubbarubba Spartacus Retired/DNE L1 4:35:00 34, 43 (Avg:43)
48 Shane Butler Burralga Angelikh V/O 0:00:00 37, 42 (Avg:42)
49 Shelley Chapman Cameo Bizmarck Retired/DNE L1 4:35:00 36, 42 (Avg:42)
50 Bridget Macintyre Ceona Samurai Retired/DNE L1 4:19:00 42, 55 (Avg:55)
52 Mark Bourchier Taliska Retired/DNE L1 4:03:00 42, 49 (Avg:49)
53 Julie Wunder Shoju Retired/DNE L1 4:14:00 40, 49 (Avg:49)
54 Damian Todd Grey Mare Retired/DNE L1 4:55:00 42, 41 (Avg:41)
55 Shane Cameron Zhkov Retired/DNE L1 4:55:00 40, 44 (Avg:44)
56 Josh Smith Prinny Retired/DNE L1 4:55:00 39, 48 (Avg:48)
57 Tegan Streeter Snappy Retired/DNE L1 4:55:00 44, 46 (Avg:46)
58 Tahlia Franke Sample Park Gabby Retired/DNE L1 3:56:00 42, 47 (Avg:47)
59 Kerrie Ellery Erehwon Park Quiz Master Retired/DNE L1 3:37:00 36, 40 (Avg:40)
60 Michelle Passeri Danbar Passion Desire Retired/DNE L1 3:37:00 37, 43 (Avg:43)
61 Lexi Morton Cooroora Euros Retired/DNE L1 3:41:00 44, 50 (Avg:50)
62 Jess Fuhlbohm Moomba Lodge Bayley Retired/DNE L1 3:53:00 45, 43 (Avg:43)
63 Baz Farrington Ruby June Retired/DNE L1 4:10:00 32, 46 (Avg:46)
64 Brooke Marshall Dardanga Fingal V/O 0:00:00 36, 45 (Avg:45)
65 Corrine Rees Lanamere Bay Rose Completed 5:53:00 40, 45, 45 (Avg:45)
66 Maeve Paten Bobby Retired/DNE L1 4:06:00 38, 45 (Avg:45)
67 Jazzy Maher Magic V/O 0:00:00 35, 42 (Avg:42)
68 Shannon McNally Bashan Vashti Retired/DNE L1 3:41:00 31, 43 (Avg:43)
69 Claudia Gillies Kholonial Beauzolais Retired/DNE L1 4:27:00 47, 46 (Avg:46)
70 Jo Hamilton-Branigan Kholonial Boadecia Retired/DNE L1 4:27:00 35, 42 (Avg:42)
72 Anthony Wolgast Sweet sensation Retired/DNE L1 4:10:00 40, 45 (Avg:45)
73 Carla Jones Kholonial Bartholomew Completed 6:45:00 38, 43, 45 (Avg:44)
74 Adriana Sardoni Blue-Eyed Girl Withdrawn L1 0:00:00 40, 53 (Avg:53)
75 Susannah Strandon Aloha Apostrophe V/O 0:00:00 38, 45 (Avg:45)
76 Christina McMahon Quayboy V/O 0:00:00 38, 53 (Avg:53)
77 Sophie Gregory Echo Retired/DNE L1 3:42:00 36, 50 (Avg:50)
78 Jacki Armstrong Willojack El General Joe V/O 0:00:00 42, 58 (Avg:58)
79 Matthias Lochthofen Honey Retired/DNE L1 3:44:00 43, 50 (Avg:50)
80 Markus Michalowitz Whaylon Retired/DNE L1 3:54:00 37, 42 (Avg:42)
81 Christina Wolf Rogue Completed 6:37:00 42, 46, 50 (Avg:48)
82 Danielle Cullen Mt Eerwah Romonous Retired/DNE L1 3:53:00 38, 45 (Avg:45)
83 Michelle Goudge Mt Eerwah Solomon Retired/DNE L1 3:53:00 37, 50 (Avg:50)
84 Hayley Sawrey Agape SamuElla Australis Retired/DNE L1 3:53:00 34, 41 (Avg:41)
85 Kerrie Crothers Meraldon Safina Retired/DNE L1 4:45:00 37, 39 (Avg:39)
86 Niels Lochtenberg Matta Mia Dougal Retired/DNE L1 3:33:00 38, 51 (Avg:51)
87 Bobbi Lochtenberg Matta Mia Arad Retired/DNE L1 3:33:00 40, 43 (Avg:43)
88 Cheryl Gaedtke Bacchante Silver Retired/DNE L1 3:53:00 33, 41 (Avg:41)
89 Craig Firrell Lindall Shannon Retired/DNE L1 3:55:00 46, 52 (Avg:52)