Ride Results

Boonah (14-02-2015)
Ride distance: 40.0 km

Outcomes - Boonah (14-02-2015)
Division No. of Entries Retired / DNE Completed Withdrawn Ineligible V/O Percentage Completed
TR 38 - 38 - - - 100.00%
Totals 38 - 38 - - - 100.00%
Results - Boonah (14-02-2015)
No. Rider Horse Place Time H/R bpm
1 Maurice Gray Longrun Ambrose Completed 4:02:00 34, 50 (Avg:50)
2 Christina Wolf Rogue Completed 4:14:00 42, 45 (Avg:45)
3 Michael Chapman Showman te Completed 4:11:00 37, 44 (Avg:44)
4 Virginia Dale Jum Jum Spirit Completed 4:06:00 42, 54 (Avg:54)
6 Tahlia Franke Kalkadoon Lucifer Completed 3:43:00 37, 37 (Avg:37)
10 Jade Bradbury Gums Kawielie Completed 3:42:00 36, 43 (Avg:43)
11 Natasha Willemse Hillbrae Alec Completed 3:42:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
13 Ellie Kreicbergs Kholonial Frontier Completed 3:43:00 33, 50 (Avg:50)
14 Amaya Thomas Winderella Lodge Sphinx Completed 4:05:00 32, 41 (Avg:41)
16 Greg Garred Shannonwood Sub Completed 4:07:00 33, 45 (Avg:45)
17 Scott Parkinson Hillbrae Ivan Completed 4:49:00 43, 50 (Avg:50)
19 Wendy Butler Revere Shalee Completed 4:00:00 47, 54 (Avg:54)
21 Hope Mansbridge Shannonwood Y-Shine Completed 4:07:00 44, 52 (Avg:52)
22 Julie Stenhouse Amarillo Park Khaan Completed 3:56:00 39, 53 (Avg:53)
23 Allen Mackenzie Hill Stone El Shahir Completed 3:29:00 35, 52 (Avg:52)
25 Emma Masters Amarillo Park True Infatuation Completed 3:56:00 37, 50 (Avg:50)
26 Carol Kite Holly Hill's Billy Boy Completed 4:02:00 36, 46 (Avg:46)
30 Shauna Wood Briallyn Kirra Bint Zanir Completed 3:29:00 35, 45 (Avg:45)
31 Lillee Parkinson Conderosa Assima Completed 4:49:00 40, 41 (Avg:41)
32 Caroline Windle Sarina Rosetta Completed 4:24:00 39, 54 (Avg:54)
33 Finn Mansbridge Shannonwood Ezar Completed 4:06:00 39, 44 (Avg:44)
34 Stephen Gray Sir Avatar Completed 4:00:00 33, 38 (Avg:38)
35 Shelley Chapman Sahala Astronomer Completed 3:59:00 37, 43 (Avg:43)
37 Keiran Sirett Rhythm Dancer Completed 4:14:00 37, 40 (Avg:40)
38 Jaime Mansbridge Lea Ma Park La Gold Completed 4:06:00 35, 51 (Avg:51)
39 Carla Jones Kholonial Bartholomew Completed 4:24:00 39, 50 (Avg:50)
41 Emma Dimech Summer Park Harry Completed 4:05:00 36, 48 (Avg:48)
42 Akhmed Pshunov Prince Dominant Completed 3:48:00 34, 44 (Avg:44)
44 Connor Krahnen Atif-Anid Completed 4:42:00 37, 50 (Avg:50)
45 Robyn Brazel Thomas Completed 4:50:00 37, 44 (Avg:44)
46 Jake Gray Aloha Queen Completed 4:02:00 33, 46 (Avg:46)
47 Fiona Fenech Georgie Boy Completed 4:05:00 36, 50 (Avg:50)
49 Stephen Brown Rebel Completed 4:50:00 40, 50 (Avg:50)
83 Simone Krahnen La Battista Shadow Fax Completed 4:42:00 33, 43 (Avg:43)
94 Sasha Laws-King Heathfield's Flashrani Completed 3:28:00 34, 42 (Avg:42)
95 Ben Peyramaure Matta Mia Su Al Completed 3:58:00 34, 48 (Avg:48)
96 David Urquhart Kinful Zeus Completed 3:59:00 44, 52 (Avg:52)
98 Arch Felton Heathfield's Bin Sadaqa Completed 3:28:00 36, 44 (Avg:44)