Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Mare 08-01-2000 19.08 Grey 15.2 Arabian F24369
Microchip(s): 985154000008461
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Aloha Telesmon Arabian -
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Aloha Farash Arabian -
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 86 1
JN 584 7
LW 160 2
OP 120 1
YO 562 5
Totals 1512 16
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 441 11
Introductory 20 1
Intermediate 120 1
Totals 581 13
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
QERA Murrumba 13-08-2016 TR Hyeonggjun Jang - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:28:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tabletop FEI Endurance Ride 30-04-2016 OP Christine Stomps 12 120.0km Two Star Open 10:16:34 120.0 5.00
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 28-03-2016 TR Charlotte Wilson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:40:00 40.0 -
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 27-03-2016 TR Adi Imray - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:21:00 40.0 -
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 26-03-2016 TR Mia Hallasan - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:30:00 40.0 -
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 YO Tahlia Franke 2 120.0km Two Star Youth 7:36:06 120.0 9.00
QERA Kilkivan 19-09-2015 TR Lydia Brockley - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:59:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Ride Around the Rock & FEI 09-08-2015 YO Tahlia Franke 3 120.0km Two Star Youth 8:33:02 120.0 8.00
QERA Lake Manchester 28-06-2015 LW Adriana Sardoni 8 80.0km Endurance 8:20:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Kilkivan 18-10-2014 TR Adriana Sardoni - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 3:27:00 40.0 -
QERA State Championships 06-09-2014 TR Adriana Sardoni - 41.0km Intermediate Ride 4:03:39 41.0 -
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA JN Emily Markey 5 90.0km Endurance 7:53:03 90.0 4.00
QERA Sparkler 31-08-2013 JN Emily Markey 9 83.0km Endurance 7:31:00 83.0 1.00
QERA Charleville Full Moon 27-04-2013 JN Jordan Baker Lame L3 160.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 30-03-2013 YO David Anderson Jnr 3 120.0km Two Star Open 7:16:22 120.0 9.00
QERA Boonah 17-03-2013 TR Natalie Woods - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:55:00 40.0 -
QERA Mt Binga 20-01-2013 TR Natalie Woods - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:53:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Red Range AERA 23-11-2012 JN Sarah Huddleston 1 90.0km Endurance 6:39:12 90.0 6.50
QERA FAWEEC Saturday Mini and trainer 07-04-2012 TR Steph Tulk 3 120.0km Mini Marathon 12:10:00 120.0 -
QERA High Society te Challenge 12-11-2011 JN Jessica Terry 3 80.0km Endurance 7:47:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 01-10-2011 MW Liz Terry Lame L5 160.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Murrumba Magic 07-08-2011 JN Steph Tulk Lame L2 100.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Al Reef Endurance Festival FEI 3 and 2 star. 12-06-2011 OP Angela Head Lame L6 160.0km Three Star Open - - -
QERA Terrific Tenterfield 07-05-2011 JN Matilda Hose 6 80.0km Endurance 7:38:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Sheikh Majid al Maktoum Challenge 2 3 Star FEI. 16-04-2011 YO Natashja Burton 3 120.0km Two Star Open 7:51:56 120.0 -
QERA Australian FEI Championships 2010 AERA 04-09-2010 MW Natashja Burton Widthdrawn L1 124.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Fernvale Classic FEI 22-08-2010 YO Natashja Burton 4 80.0km One Star Open 6:22:35 82.0 4.00
VERA Southern Crosse Endurance Ride 12-06-2010 LW Kelly Jol 3 80.0km Endurance 6:08:00 80.0 4.00
VERA Seaton Stars 15-05-2010 TR Kristina Meskauskaite - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:36:00 40.0 -
VERA Skipton 17-04-2010 TR Esther Scheurmanni - 20.0km Introductory Ride 2:56:00 20.0 -
VERA The Reef 02-08-2009 MW Trish Reeves Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Stockyard Hill 18-07-2009 HW Tony Thorneycroft 6 86.0km Endurance 8:19:00 86.0 1.00
SAERA Kuitpo I 24-05-2009 JN Jesse McKinnon 1 81.0km Endurance 7:26:00 81.0 6.00
VERA Greenhills 2 25-04-2009 JN Jesse McKinnon Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:40:00 80.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 15-07-2007 TR Michelle Morrison - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:21:00 40.0 -
Download PDF Report